Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2007 10:08 PM
                   Watkins Reserve Invitational - 4/26/2007                    
                               WM Reserve Invit                                
                         Watkins Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marrow, Phylicia             Lincoln                  13.60Q  2 
  2 Caldwell, Hayley             Thomas Worth             13.90Q  1 
  3 Torelli, Gina                Wester. Sout             13.90Q  2 
  4 Graves, Cierra               Wester. Sout             14.00Q  1 
  5 Lee, Morgan                  Thomas Worth             14.00Q  2 
  6 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln                  14.40Q  1 
  7 Shetler, Katie               Olentangy                14.20Q  2 
  8 Scruggs, Kiana               Olentangy                14.70Q  1 
  9 Mitchell, Whitney            Logan                    15.20   1 
 10 Cheplowitz, Alana            Watkins Memo             15.60   1 
 11 Stein, Cierra                Watkins Memo             16.20   2 
 12 Kibble, Amanda               Logan                    16.30   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marrow, Phylicia             Lincoln                  13.50    10  
  2 Shetler, Katie               Olentangy                13.60     8  
  3 Torelli, Gina                Wester. Sout             13.80     6  
  4 Caldwell, Hayley             Thomas Worth             13.90     4  
  5 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln                  14.00     2  
  6 Graves, Cierra               Wester. Sout             14.40     1  
  7 Lee, Morgan                  Thomas Worth             14.80  
  8 Scruggs, Kiana               Olentangy                14.90  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithers, Asya               Olentangy                28.40Q  1 
  2 Cautela, Calli               Thomas Worth             29.40Q  2 
  3 Hendrickson, Audrey          Logan                    28.90q  1 
  4 Acora, Edna                  Wester. Sout             29.00q  1 
  5 Tobin, Chelsea               Lincoln                  29.90q  1 
  5 Coleman, Brittany            Wester. Sout             29.90q  2 
  7 Demme, Lysie                 Olentangy                31.10q  2 
  8 Warren, Elsa                 Watkins Memo             31.80q  1 
  9 Burks, Paulette              Thomas Worth             31.90   1 
 10 Range, Chelsea               Logan                    34.10   2 
 11 Deal, Deanna                 Lincoln                  34.20   2 
 12 Bitner, Lindsey              Watkins Memo             35.10   2 
 -- Mitchell, Whitney            Logan                       NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smithers, Asya               Olentangy                29.00    10  
  2 Hendrickson, Audrey          Logan                    29.30     8  
  3 Cautela, Calli               Thomas Worth             29.50     6  
  4 Acora, Edna                  Wester. Sout             29.80     4  
  5 Coleman, Brittany            Wester. Sout             29.81     2  
  6 Tobin, Chelsea               Lincoln                  30.00     1  
  7 Demme, Lysie                 Olentangy                31.20  
  8 Warren, Elsa                 Watkins Memo             32.80  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Regenhardt, Ashlee           Thomas Worth           1:05.80   2   10  
  2 Heft, Kristen                Logan                  1:08.30   2    8  
  3 Shetler, Katie               Olentangy              1:08.80   2    6  
  4 Sullivan, Nikki              Wester. Sout           1:09.50   2    4  
  5 Hoffman, Katie               Logan                  1:10.80   2    2  
  6 Heflin, Brittany             Watkins Memo           1:11.70   1    0.5
  6 Johnson, Angelica            Lincoln                1:11.70   2    0.5
  8 McKean, Michelle             Watkins Memo           1:11.80   1 
  9 James, Shayla                Thomas Worth           1:12.70   1 
 -- Smithers, Asya               Olentangy                   NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Helen                 Thomas Worth           2:38.20    10  
  2 Nafziger, Megan              Thomas Worth           2:42.70     8  
  3 Nacdiman, Hali               Lincoln                2:46.10     6  
  4 Switzer, Megan               Logan                  2:58.30     4  
  5 Turner, Jenny                Logan                  3:01.30     2  
  6 Adams, Joi                   Olentangy              3:01.60     1  
  7 Cluff, Hillary               Olentangy              3:05.00  
 -- Buehler, Abigail             Watkins Memo                NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sias, Tiffany                Thomas Worth           5:39.80    10  
  2 Hartlaub, Brittany           Thomas Worth           5:51.60     8  
  3 Grasso, Samantha             Watkins Memo           6:08.90     6  
  4 Perry, Melanie               Logan                  6:24.60     4  
  5 Buehler, Abigail             Watkins Memo           6:36.00     2  
  6 Zapp, Emily                  Lincoln                6:36.10     1  
  7 Slezak, Elizabeth            Lincoln                6:44.60  
  8 Brady, Melanie               Olentangy              6:44.90  
  9 Daugherty, Marie             Wester. Sout           6:57.40  
 10 Iliff, Katie                 Logan                  7:09.50  
 11 Byerly, Nichole              Olentangy              7:12.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinsel, Courtney             Thomas Worth          12:53.00    10  
  2 Girgis, Melissa              Thomas Worth          13:01.90     8  
  3 Zapp, Emily                  Lincoln               14:24.50     6  
  4 Crum, Jillian                Watkins Memo          14:28.80     4  
  5 Slezak, Elizabeth            Lincoln               15:27.50     2  
  6 Iliff, Katie                 Logan                 17:08.60     1  
 -- Perry, Jamie                 Logan                       NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stover, Whitney              Thomas Worth             17.90Q  1 
  2 Shaw, Gertie                 Logan                    19.10Q  2 
  3 Sillah, Jeneba               Wester. Sout             18.90Q  1 
  4 Caprio, Lena                 Thomas Worth             19.30Q  2 
  5 Jolley, Lydia                Lincoln                  19.40Q  2 
  6 Kurto, Chelsea               Watkins Memo             19.90Q  1 
  7 Moore, Heather               Olentangy                20.20Q  1 
  8 Calhoun, Ashley              Watkins Memo             21.80Q  2 
  9 Patel, Trisha                Logan                    20.40   1 
 10 Allen, Jillian               Lincoln                  21.80   1 
 11 Schoebel, Hannah             Wester. Sout             22.50   2 
 -- Gilbert, Molly               Olentangy                   NT   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stover, Whitney              Thomas Worth             18.10    10  
  2 Sillah, Jeneba               Wester. Sout             18.20     8  
  3 Caprio, Lena                 Thomas Worth             19.40     6  
  4 Jolley, Lydia                Lincoln                  19.80     4  
  5 Kurto, Chelsea               Watkins Memo             20.50     2  
  6 Moore, Heather               Olentangy                20.80     1  
  7 Shaw, Gertie                 Logan                    21.00  
  8 Calhoun, Ashley              Watkins Memo             21.40  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stover, Whitney              Thomas Worth             53.90   2   10  
  2 Sillah, Jeneba               Wester. Sout             55.70   2    8  
  3 Caprio, Lena                 Thomas Worth             56.30   2    6  
  4 Gaudio, Olivia               Olentangy                56.80   2    4  
  5 Jolley, Lydia                Lincoln                  56.90   2    2  
  6 Moore, Heather               Olentangy                57.20   1    1  
  7 Kurto, Chelsea               Watkins Memo             59.90   1 
  8 Patel, Trisha                Logan                  1:02.10   1 
  9 Schoebel, Hannah             Wester. Sout           1:02.40   1 
 10 Shaw, Gertie                 Logan                  1:05.30   1 
 11 Calhoun, Ashley              Watkins Memo           1:10.30   1 
 -- Douglas, Tarrah              Lincoln                     NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olentangy  'A'                                        55.20    10  
     1) Smithers, Asya                  2) Nhu Huynh, Lousie              
     3) Grozeva, Diliana                4) Fuqua, Diamond                 
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                          55.60     8  
     1) Marrow, Phylicia                2) Johnson, Angelica              
     3) Powery, Aleece                  4) Tobin, Chelsea                 
  3 Thomas Worthington  'A'                               55.70     6  
     1) Caprio, Lena                    2) Lee, Morgan                    
     3) Mwiruki, Greta                  4) Cautela, Calli                 
  4 Wester. South  'A'                                    55.80     4  
     1) Acora, Edna                     2) Adu-Grymofi, Akua              
     3) Beard, Danielle                 4) Graves, Cierra                 
  5 Logan  'A'                                            59.50     2  
     1) Hendrickson, Audrey             2) Mitchell, Whitney              
     3) Zeisler, Callie                 4) Garrett, Stephanie             
  6 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 59.90     1  
     1) Warren, Elsa                    2) Cheplowitz, Alana              
     3) Calhoun, Ashley                 4) Pagnanelli, Marisa             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:57.60    10  
     1) Marrow, Phylicia                2) Johnson, Angelica              
     3) Robinson, Allyson               4) Tobin, Chelsea                 
  2 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             1:58.10     8  
     1) Regenhardt, Ashlee              2) Caldwell, Hayley               
     3) Mwiruki, Greta                  4) Stover, Whitney                
  3 Olentangy  'A'                                      2:00.00     6  
     1) Shetler, Katie                  2) Nhu Huynh, Lousie              
     3) Artemieva, Katya                4) Fuqua, Diamond                 
  4 Logan  'A'                                          2:04.90     4  
     1) Hendrickson, Audrey             2) Mitchell, Whitney              
     3) Zeisler, Callie                 4) Garrett, Stephanie             
  5 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               2:05.70     2  
     1) Heflin, Brittany                2) Warren, Elsa                   
     3) McKean, Michelle                4) Kurto, Chelsea                 
 -- Wester. South  'A'                                       DQ  
     1)                                 2) Adu, Victoria                  
     3) Prempeh, Anita                  4) Coleman, Brittany              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             4:35.10    10  
     1) Regenhardt, Ashlee              2) Caprio, Lena                   
     3) Broch, Nadine                   4) Cautela, Calli                 
  2 Logan  'A'                                          4:43.30     8  
     1) Hendrickson, Audrey             2) Heft, Kristen                  
     3) Zeisler, Callie                 4) Meyer, Brandy                  
  3 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               4:44.30     6  
     1) Kurto, Chelsea                  2) Heflin, Brittany               
     3) McKean, Michelle                4) Pagnanelli, Marisa             
  4 Olentangy  'A'                                      5:03.70     4  
     1) Cluff, Hillary                  2) Brady, Melanie                 
     3) Grozeva, Diliana                4) Fuqua, Diamond                 
 -- Wester. South  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Adu-Grymofi, Akua               2) Torelli, Gina                  
     3) Beard, Danielle                 4) Sullivan, Nikki                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Worthington  'A'                            10:56.10    10  
     1) Sias, Tiffany                   2) Hartlaub, Brittany             
     3) Nafziger, Megan                 4) Smith, Helen                   
  2 Logan  'A'                                         12:21.60     8  
     1) Heft, Kristen                   2) Perry, Melanie                 
     3) Meyer, Brandy                   4) Switzer, Megan                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Katie               Logan                  4-06.00    10  
  2 Worku, Rekik                 Lincoln                4-04.00     8  
  3 Warren, Elsa                 Watkins Memo           4-00.00     3.2
  3 Lee, Morgan                  Thomas Worth           4-00.00     3.2
  3 Switzer, Megan               Logan                  4-00.00     3.2
  3 Wolfe, Cassy                 Lincoln                4-00.00     3.2
 -- Starcher, Ayla               Olentangy                   NH  
 -- King, Charlotte              Olentangy                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broch, Nadine                Thomas Worth           7-06.00    10  
  2 Shaw, Gertie                 Logan                 J7-06.00     8  
  3 Coyle, Heather               Watkins Memo          J7-06.00     6  
  4 Cautela, Calli               Thomas Worth           6-00.00     4  
 -- Winebrenner, Kelsey          Wester. Sout                NH  
 -- Wolfe, Cassy                 Lincoln                     NH  
 -- Starcher, Ayla               Olentangy                   NH  
 -- Wasylik, Kelli               Wester. Sout                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mwiruki, Greta               Thomas Worth          13-01.00q 
  2 Hoffman, Katie               Logan                 12-11.25q 
  3 Zeisler, Callie              Logan                 12-11.00q 
  4 Sillah, Jeneba               Wester. Sout          12-09.25q 
  5 Crum, Jillian                Watkins Memo          12-04.25q 
  6 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln               12-03.50q 
  7 Jacob, Sabrina               Thomas Worth          11-08.25q 
  8 Schoebel, Hannah             Wester. Sout          11-01.75q 
  9 Pagnanelli, Marisa           Watkins Memo          11-01.25  
 -- Adams, London                Lincoln                     ND  
 -- Boggan, Ashley               Olentangy                   ND  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zeisler, Callie              Logan                 13-09.75    10  
  2 Mwiruki, Greta               Thomas Worth          13-07.50     8  
  3 Sillah, Jeneba               Wester. Sout          13-02.00     6  
  4 Crum, Jillian                Watkins Memo          13-00.00     4  
  5 Hoffman, Katie               Logan                 12-11.25     2  
  6 Jacob, Sabrina               Thomas Worth          12-08.75     1  
  7 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln               12-03.25  
  8 Schoebel, Hannah             Wester. Sout          11-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolverton, Shannon           Watkins Memo          28-05.50q 
  2 Shannon, Rachel              Thomas Worth          26-08.00q 
  3 Bender, Christa              Olentangy             26-07.00q 
  4 Elliott, Maggie              Olentangy             25-03.00q 
  5 Murphy, Elizabeth            Logan                 25-02.75q 
  6 Funke, Claudia               Logan                 25-02.50q 
  7 Willis, Charmaine            Lincoln               24-07.50q 
  8 Palmer, Tytah                Wester. Sout          24-03.00q 
  9 Donnelly, Catherine          Watkins Memo          24-01.00  
 10 Sullivan, Kellen             Thomas Worth          19-08.00  
 11 Anaquah, Ama                 Wester. Sout          19-02.00  
 12 Youngkin, Kathy              Lincoln               18-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolverton, Shannon           Watkins Memo          28-07.00    10  
  2 Bender, Christa              Olentangy             27-04.00     8  
  3 Shannon, Rachel              Thomas Worth          27-01.50     6  
  4 Murphy, Elizabeth            Logan                 25-07.50     4  
  5 Elliott, Maggie              Olentangy             25-03.00     2  
  6 Funke, Claudia               Logan                 25-02.75     1  
  7 Willis, Charmaine            Lincoln               24-07.50  
  8 Palmer, Tytah                Wester. Sout          24-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bender, Christa              Olentangy                85-01q 
  2 Elliott, Maggie              Olentangy                83-04q 
  3 Anaquah, Ama                 Wester. Sout             77-03q 
  4 Garber, Abby                 Watkins Memo             74-08q 
  5 Wolverton, Shannon           Watkins Memo             72-03q 
  6 Funke, Claudia               Logan                    66-02q 
  7 Murphy, Elizabeth            Logan                    65-03q 
  8 Shannon, Rachel              Thomas Worth             64-06q 
  9 Willis, Charmaine            Lincoln                  60-05  
 10 Palmer, Tytah                Wester. Sout             57-00  
 11 Sullivan, Kellen             Thomas Worth             48-11  
 12 Youngkin, Kathy              Lincoln                  39-00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bender, Christa              Olentangy                87-04    10  
  2 Elliott, Maggie              Olentangy                86-09     8  
  3 Anaquah, Ama                 Wester. Sout             77-06     6  
  4 Garber, Abby                 Watkins Memo             74-08     4  
  5 Wolverton, Shannon           Watkins Memo             73-03     2  
  6 Funke, Claudia               Logan                    71-00     1  
  7 George, Shannon              Logan                    65-03  
  7 Murphy, Elizabeth            Logan                    68-09  
  8 Shannon, Rachel              Thomas Worth             64-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Will                   Pick. Centra             11.50Q  1 
  2 Morgan, Clay                 Logan                    11.70Q  2 
  3 Adarquah, Jedidiah           Wester. Sout             11.60Q  1 
  4 Beasley, Anthony             Pick. Centra             11.90Q  2 
  5 Mays, Mason                  Logan                    11.61Q  1 
  6 Tomlinson, Jack              Wester. Sout             12.00Q  2 
  7 Clemens, Ryan                Olentangy                11.70Q  1 
  8 Perry, Wes                   Olentangy                12.10Q  2 
  9 McGee, Christian             Watkins Memo             11.80   1 
 10 Coleman, Cameron             Thomas Worth             12.20   1 
 11 Dugan, Justin                Thomas Worth             12.50   2 
 12 Castillo, Stephen            Watkins Memo             12.60   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Clay                 Logan                    11.40    10  
  2 Adarquah, Jedidiah           Wester. Sout             11.50     8  
  3 Mays, Mason                  Logan                    11.60     6  
  4 Beasley, Anthony             Pick. Centra             11.70     4  
  5 Clemens, Ryan                Olentangy                11.90     2  
  6 Dent, Will                   Pick. Centra             12.10     1  
  7 Perry, Wes                   Olentangy                12.30  
  8 Tomlinson, Jack              Wester. Sout             12.40  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wood, Jamie                  Pick. Centra             23.90Q  1 
  2 Pannell, Malcom              Pick. Centra             24.10Q  2 
  3 Voris, Taylor                Thomas Worth             24.30Q  1 
  4 McGee, Christian             Watkins Memo             25.10Q  2 
  5 Chaney, Cody                 Watkins Memo             24.60Q  1 
  6 Gay, Vince                   Olentangy                25.20Q  2 
  7 Yates, Tim                   Olentangy                25.00Q  1 
  8 Baker, Jordon                Wester. Sout             25.60Q  2 
  9 Crawford, Nathan             Logan                    25.70   1 
 10 Neff, John                   Logan                    26.00   2 
 11 Castillo, Stephen            Watkins Memo             26.20   2 
 12 Dugan, Justin                Thomas Worth             26.30   2 
 13 Boake, Yao                   Wester. Sout             28.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wood, Jamie                  Pick. Centra             23.80    10  
  2 Voris, Taylor                Thomas Worth             24.20     8  
  3 Pannell, Malcom              Pick. Centra             24.50     6  
  4 Chaney, Cody                 Watkins Memo             25.00     4  
  5 Gay, Vince                   Olentangy                25.30     2  
  6 McGee, Christian             Watkins Memo             25.31     1  
  7 Yates, Tim                   Olentangy                25.50  
  8 Baker, Jordon                Wester. Sout             26.10  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick, Deondre             Watkins Memo             55.60   2   10  
  2 Kramer, Dustin               Pick. Centra             55.80   2    8  
  3 Mays, Mason                  Logan                    56.90   2    6  
  4 Cook, Wes                    Watkins Memo             58.10   2    4  
  5 Ratcliff, Tim                Olentangy                58.20   2    2  
  6 Metz, Dylan                  Thomas Worth             58.90   1    1  
  7 Wiley, Travun                Wester. Sout           1:00.10   1 
  8 MacKay, Max                  Olentangy              1:00.50   1 
  9 Rutter, Jordan               Logan                  1:00.90   2 
 10 Rorbaugh, Stephan            Thomas Worth           1:01.70   1 
 11 Peters, Kyle                 Wester. Sout           1:07.60   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Andrew                 Thomas Worth           2:11.70    10  
  2 Miller, Jordan               Pick. Centra           2:14.10     8  
  3 Mwiruki, Ivan                Thomas Worth           2:18.20     6  
  4 Ramsey, Nathan               Pick. Centra           2:19.00     4  
  5 Nickolas, Kevin              Watkins Memo           2:19.20     2  
  6 Doyle, Kevin                 Olentangy              2:25.90     1  
  7 Reed, Eli                    Logan                  2:28.70  
  8 Johnson, Brenton             Olentangy              2:29.90  
 -- Masso, Matt                  Logan                       NT  
 -- Dersom, Matt                 Watkins Memo                NT  
 -- Shultz, Matt                 Wester. Sout                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Madison              Thomas Worth           5:05.70    10  
  2 Dignan, Tim                  Thomas Worth           5:09.10     8  
  3 Griffith, Brandon            Pick. Centra           5:10.80     6  
  4 Reed, Eli                    Logan                  5:16.50     4  
  5 Simpson, Will                Olentangy              5:16.60     2  
  6 Mounts, Ryan                 Watkins Memo           5:39.10     1  
 -- Babashin, Anton              Wester. Sout                NT  
 -- VonAhn, Neil                 Watkins Memo               XNT  
 -- Farrington, Glen             Watkins Memo               XNT  
 -- Shah, Neal                   Pick. Centra                NT  
 -- Fidler, Nathaniel            Logan                       NT  
 -- Sheneman, Steve              Wester. Sout                NT  
 -- Dersom, Matt                 Watkins Memo                NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swaminathan, Keshav          Pick. Centra          10:53.60    10  
  2 Lanno, Kurt                  Thomas Worth          10:59.30     8  
  3 Palmer, Josh                 Thomas Worth          11:37.00     6  
  4 Tamkin, Wes                  Watkins Memo          11:52.00     4  
  5 Simpson, Will                Olentangy             12:02.90     2  
  6 Pfeffer, Logan               Wester. Sout          12:30.40     1  
  7 Foster, Van                  Wester. Sout          13:35.30  
 -- Mounts, Ryan                 Watkins Memo                NT  
 -- Williams, Jeff               Pick. Centra                NT  
 -- Farrington, Glen             Watkins Memo         X12:44.90  
 -- VonAhn, Neil                 Watkins Memo         X13:31.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cain, Sam                    Thomas Worth             16.30Q  1 
  2 Arzadon, Jaysen              Pick. Centra             16.40Q  2 
  3 McCort, Trent                Logan                    16.40Q  1 
  4 Weisenberger, Ben            Thomas Worth             16.60Q  2 
  5 Ruff, David                  Logan                    16.70Q  2 
  6 Heller, Brock                Olentangy                17.00Q  1 
  7 Harrison, Brandon            Watkins Memo             17.60Q  1 
  8 MacKay, Max                  Olentangy                18.30Q  2 
  9 Diaz, Michael                Pick. Centra             18.10   1 
 10 Correll, Matt                Watkins Memo             18.80   2 
 11 White, Ethan                 Wester. Sout             18.90   1 
 12 Wiley, Travun                Wester. Sout             19.60   2 
 -- Stephens, Ian                Watkins Memo            X19.20   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Arzadon, Jaysen              Pick. Centra             16.20    10  
  2 Cain, Sam                    Thomas Worth             16.40     8  
  3 Ruff, David                  Logan                    16.60     6  
  4 Weisenberger, Ben            Thomas Worth             16.70     4  
  5 McCort, Trent                Logan                    16.80     2  
  6 Heller, Brock                Olentangy                17.40     1  
  7 MacKay, Max                  Olentangy                17.90  
  8 Harrison, Brandon            Watkins Memo             20.90  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruff, David                  Logan                    44.30   2   10  
  2 Poole, Jimmy                 Pick. Centra             44.70   2    8  
  3 Diaz, Michael                Pick. Centra             44.90   2    6  
  4 McCort, Trent                Logan                    45.60   2    4  
  5 Heller, Brock                Olentangy                45.80   1    2  
  6 Cain, Sam                    Thomas Worth             46.10   1    1  
  7 Weisenberger, Ben            Thomas Worth             47.00   2 
  8 Harrison, Brandon            Watkins Memo             47.60   2 
  9 Correll, Matt                Watkins Memo             48.10   1 
 10 White, Ethan                 Wester. Sout             48.60   1 
 11 Allenstein, Josh             Olentangy                50.10   1 
 12 Petty, Teddy                 Wester. Sout             54.60   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pick. Central  'A'                                    46.60    10  
     1) Pannell, Malcom                 2) Lee, Davii                     
     3) Wood, Jamie                     4) Dent, Will                     
  2 Wester. South  'A'                                    47.10     8  
     1) Ferrell, Jared                  2) Adarquah, Jedidiah             
     3) Roberts, Wayne                  4) Tomlinson, Jack                
  3 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 47.40     6  
     1) Morehouse, Mike                 2) Chaney, Cody                   
     3) Farley, Jessie                  4) McGee, Christian               
  4 Thomas Worthington  'A'                               47.90     4  
     1) Coleman, Cameron                2) Grubb, Justin                  
     3) Cain, Sam                       4) Dugan, Justin                  
  5 Olentangy  'A'                                        48.40     2  
     1) Crawford, Justin                2) Clemens, Ryan                  
     3) Perry, Wes                      4) Yates, Tim                     
 -- Logan  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Crawford, Nathan                2) Ruff, David                    
     3) Foltz, Josh                     4) Morgan, Clay                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olentangy  'A'                                      1:39.10    10  
     1) Crawford, Justin                2) Clemens, Ryan                  
     3) Gay, Vince                      4) Yates, Tim                     
  2 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             1:40.50     8  
     1) Richard, Mike                   2) Werkmeister, Bryan             
     3) Grubb, Justin                   4) Gildersleeve, Roy              
  3 Logan  'A'                                          1:41.30     6  
     1) Crawford, Nathan                2) Neff, John                     
     3) Ruff, David                     4) McCort, Trent                  
  4 Wester. South  'A'                                  1:42.90     4  
     1) White, Ethan                    2) Roberts, Wayne                 
     3) Baker, Jordon                   4) Ferrell, Jared                 
  5 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:45.30     2  
     1) Edwards, Joey                   2) Pezzott, Tom                   
     3) Castillo, Stephen               4) Harrison, Brandon              
 -- Pick. Central  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Reynolds, Anthony               2) Lee, Davii                     
     3) Hagan, Brian                    4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             3:47.10    10  
     1) Dunn, Andrew                    2) Grubb, Justin                  
     3) Coleman, Cameron                4) Metz, Dylan                    
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               3:52.60     8  
     1) McGee, Christian                2) Cook, Wes                      
     3) Patrick, Deondre                4) Gamertsfelder, Sam             
  3 Logan  'A'                                          3:54.10     6  
     1) Mays, Mason                     2) Morgan, Clay                   
     3) Rutter, Jordan                  4) McCort, Trent                  
  4 Pick. Central  'A'                                  3:54.40     4  
     1) Kramer, Dustin                  2)                                
     3)                                 4) Poole, Jimmy                   
  5 Olentangy  'A'                                      3:56.00     2  
     1) Clemens, Ryan                   2)                                
  6 Wester. South  'A'                                  4:28.20     1  
     1) Shultz, Matt                    2) Petty, Teddy                   
     3)                                 4) Peters, Kyle                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             9:06.60    10  
     1) Dunn, Andrew                    2) Martinez, Jose                 
     3) Mwiruki, Ivan                   4) Chakroff, Jason                
  2 Pick. Central  'A'                                  9:07.10     8  
     1) Williams, Jeff                  2) Miller, Jordan                 
     3) Blake, Stephen                  4) Gee, Seth                      
  3 Olentangy  'A'                                      9:46.40     6  
     1) Johnson, Brenton                2) Doyle, Kevin                   
     3) Cunningham, Aaron               4) Ratcliff, Tim                  
  4 Logan  'A'                                          9:52.50     4  
     1) Rutter, Jordan                  2) Masso, Matt                    
     3) Fidler, Nathaniel               4) Reed, Eli                      
 -- Wester. South  'A'                                       NT  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick, Deondre             Watkins Memo           5-06.00    10  
  2 Voris, Taylor                Thomas Worth           5-04.00     8  
  3 Ledsome, Nathan              Logan                  5-02.00     6  
  4 Thomson, Mark                Wester. Sout           5-00.00     4  
 -- Rorbaugh, Stephan            Thomas Worth                NH  
 -- Roberts, Wayne               Wester. Sout                NH  
 -- Turon, Nick                  Olentangy                   NH  
 -- Simpson, Will                Olentangy                   NH  
 -- Foltz, Josh                  Logan                       NH  
 -- Farley, Jessie               Watkins Memo                NH  
 -- Stevens, Josh                Pick. Centra                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griggs, Zach                 Logan                 10-06.00    10  
  2 Sill, Conner                 Olentangy             10-00.00     8  
  3 Rauch, Forrest               Watkins Memo         J10-00.00     6  
  4 Lewis, Cory                  Watkins Memo           9-06.00     4  
  5 Turon, Nick                  Olentangy              9-00.00     2  
  6 Messmer, Matt                Logan                 J9-00.00     1  
  7 Richard, Mike                Thomas Worth          J9-00.00  
  8 Rice, Justin                 Pick. Centra           8-00.00  
 -- Werkmeister, Bryan           Thomas Worth                NH  
 -- Muth, Ashton                 Wester. Sout                NH  
 -- Kotarek, David               Pick. Centra                NH  
 -- Hardgrow, Troy               Wester. Sout                NH  
 -- Mackin, Ben                  Wester. Sout                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yates, Tim                   Olentangy             18-04.75q 
  2 Hagan, Brian                 Pick. Centra          17-09.25q 
  3 Reynolds, Anthony            Pick. Centra          17-02.25q 
  4 Voris, Taylor                Thomas Worth          17-01.50q 
  5 Adarquah, Jedidiah           Wester. Sout          16-03.25q 
  6 Crawford, Nathan             Logan                 15-11.50q 
  7 Mays, Mason                  Logan                 15-09.75q 
  8 Cain, Sam                    Thomas Worth          15-06.25q 
  9 Tomlinson, Jack              Wester. Sout          15-02.00  
 10 Farley, Jessie               Watkins Memo          14-10.50  
 11 Edwards, Joey                Watkins Memo          14-07.00  
 -- Crawford, Justin             Olentangy                   ND  
 -- Brooks, Derek                Watkins Memo         X14-03.25  
 -- McGrath, Levi                Watkins Memo         X15-07.50  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Yates, Tim                   Olentangy             18-04.75    10  
  2 Voris, Taylor                Thomas Worth          17-11.50     8  
  3 Hagan, Brian                 Pick. Centra          17-09.25     6  
  4 Reynolds, Anthony            Pick. Centra          17-02.25     4  
  5 Adarquah, Jedidiah           Wester. Sout          16-03.50     2  
  6 Crawford, Nathan             Logan                 15-11.50     1  
  7 Mays, Mason                  Logan                 15-09.75  
  8 Cain, Sam                    Thomas Worth          15-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neff, John                   Logan                 43-09.75q 
  2 Winn, Josh                   Olentangy             40-04.75q 
  3 Chaffin, Corey               Watkins Memo          39-03.00q 
  4 Moss, Zach                   Wester. Sout          38-07.50q 
  5 Bender, Eric                 Olentangy             37-08.50q 
  6 Murphy, Jeff                 Logan                 37-03.50q 
  7 Thompson, Troy               Pick. Centra          35-08.50q 
  8 Hardgrow, Jamal              Wester. Sout          35-03.25q 
  9 Morehouse, Mike              Watkins Memo          34-07.00  
 10 Wood, Jamie                  Pick. Centra          33-11.50  
 11 Rhodes, Brandon              Thomas Worth          31-10.00  
 12 Krieger, Cody                Thomas Worth          29-02.00  
 -- Leonard, Jonathan            Watkins Memo         X28-01.50  
 -- Vincent, Jeremiah            Watkins Memo         X33-09.25  
 -- George, Emory                Watkins Memo         X36-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Neff, John                   Logan                 43-09.75    10  
  2 Chaffin, Corey               Watkins Memo          41-08.00     8  
  3 Winn, Josh                   Olentangy             40-04.75     6  
  4 Murphy, Jeff                 Logan                 39-06.75     4  
  5 Moss, Zach                   Wester. Sout          38-07.50     2  
  6 Bender, Eric                 Olentangy             37-08.50     1  
  7 Thompson, Troy               Pick. Centra          37-07.25  
  8 George, Emory                Watkins Memo          36-07.50  
  9 Hardgrow, Jamal              Wester. Sout          35-03.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neff, John                   Logan                   116-06q 
  2 Ebersbach, Andy              Olentangy               114-09q 
  3 Rittgers, Aaron              Pick. Centra            114-00q 
  4 Morehouse, Mike              Watkins Memo            111-07q 
  5 Harlan, Jon                  Pick. Centra            108-05q 
  6 Dietz, Jeff                  Logan                   100-07q 
  7 Jackson, Logan               Watkins Memo            100-04q 
  8 Shary, Zach                  Thomas Worth             98-10q 
  9 Sabraoui, Mehdi              Thomas Worth             98-05  
 10 Winn, Josh                   Olentangy                91-04  
 11 Koozer, Mike                 Wester. Sout             87-00  
 12 thomas, AJ                   Wester. Sout             48-08  
 -- Tufts, Landon                Watkins Memo            X59-01  
 -- Dumas, Mike                  Watkins Memo            X87-03  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Neff, John                   Logan                   116-06    10  
  2 Ebersbach, Andy              Olentangy               114-09     8  
  3 Rittgers, Aaron              Pick. Centra            109-09     6  
  4 Harlan, Jon                  Pick. Centra            109-00     4  
  5 Jackson, Logan               Watkins Memo            105-07     2  
  6 Dietz, Jeff                  Logan                   101-06     1  
  7 Shary, Zach                  Thomas Worth             98-10  
  8 Morehouse, Mike              Watkins Memo             95-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thomas Worthington         172.25     2) Logan                      90.25
    3) Olentangy                   79        4) Lincoln                    63.75
    5) Watkins Memorial            52.75     6) Wester. South              49   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pick. Central              123        2) Thomas Worthington        118   
    3) Logan                      107        4) Watkins Memorial           72   
    5) Olentangy                   69        6) Wester. South              30   
tiffany co montblanc pen mezitang pluma montblanc louis vuitton sales sac pas cher louis vuitton outlet mbt omega replica watches beats by dre hörlurar