Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2016 09:13 AM
                  Watkins Icebreaker Invitational - 3/26/2016                  
                                  Icebreaker                                   
                         Watkins Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   12.41  3/26/2011   Danielle Johnson, Lincoln                   
  Watkins HS:   12.20  1986        Kelly Shannon                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Mckenzie            10 Hamilton Tow             12.56   1  10   
  2 Simpson, Jillian          11 Hil. Darby               12.92   1   8   
  3 Grove, Kelsey             12 Watkins Memo             12.98   1   6   
  4 McGregor, Jade            12 Cle. Heights             13.29   1   5   
  5 Evans, Taylor             11 Philo                    13.41   1   3.50
  5 Robinson, Lataja          12 Centennial               13.41   1   3.50
  7 Cruz, Haile                9 Hil. Darby               13.86   1   2   
  8 Davis, Stori              12 Watkins Memo             13.88   2   1   
  9 Martinez, Monet           11 Centennial               13.90   2 
 10 Hunt, Audrey              10 Wor. Kilbour             13.98   2 
 11 Miller, Sydney            10 Northridge               14.03   3 
 12 Wilson, Lynor             11 Watkins B                14.25   3 
 13 Brown, Aniah                 Beechcroft               14.32   4 
 14 Dennis, Emily             10 Logan                    14.41   2 
 15 Kent, Kiara               11 Hil. Darby B             14.44   2 
 16 Barner, Alyse             11 Cle. Heights             14.56   3 
 17 Chaples, Ashalee           9 Hamilton Tow             14.61   1 
 18 McGhee, Danielle           9 Hil. Darby B             14.62   2 
 19 Evans, Hannah             10 Logan                    14.65   3 
 20 Wohlert, Allison          10 Wor. Kilbour             14.88   2 
 21 Woolfork, SheLeace           Marion-Frank             15.11   3 
 22 Smith, Mikenya             9 Franklin Hts             15.25   3 
 23 Henry, Jada                9 Watkins B                15.38   3 
 24 Hicks, Lyndse                Beechcroft               15.98   4 
 25 Scott, Cavon Reid            Marion-Frank             16.97   4 
 26 Jesenko, Abby             10 Northridge               18.18   4 
 27 Espinal, Oathy            11 Franklin Hts             18.26   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   25.13  3/26/2016   Mckenzie Long, Hamilton Tow                 
  Watkins HS:   25.44  1986        K Shannon, J Grimm, M Biniker               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Mckenzie            10 Hamilton Tow             25.13   1  10   
  2 Lawwell, Rachel           12 Watkins Memo             25.56   1   8   
  3 Simpson, Jillian          11 Hil. Darby               26.58   1   6   
  4 Phillips, Sydney          12 Hil. Darby               27.63   1   5   
  5 Evans, Taylor             11 Philo                    28.02   1   4   
  6 Hunt, Audrey              10 Wor. Kilbour             29.15   2   3   
  7 Copeland, Maddie          10 Watkins Memo             29.50   2   2   
  8 Ellis, Maliyah             9 Hil. Darby B             29.53   1   1   
  9 Brown, Aniah                 Beechcroft               29.54   4 
 10 Dennis, Emily             10 Logan                    29.58   2 
 11 Large, Ryane              11 Watkins B                29.96   2 
 12 Barner, Alyse             11 Cle. Heights             30.49   1 
 13 Poole, Kiara                 Beechcroft               30.54   4 
 14 Bailey, Lorna              9 Northridge               30.56   4 
 15 Davis, LaVaudia           11 Centennial               30.88   2 
 16 Hall, Sydney              10 Hamilton Tow             31.01   3 
 17 Turnbull, Angelica         9 Logan                    31.03   3 
 18 Bruce, Raja               11 Franklin Hts             31.20   3 
 19 Wolfe, Ellie              10 Philo                    31.62   2 
 20 Wohlert, Allison          10 Wor. Kilbour             31.95   2 
 21 Mavunga, Nash              9 Watkins B                32.20   3 
 22 Stock, Brianna            11 Franklin Hts             33.14   3 
 23 Gaffney, Angela              Marion-Frank             33.61   3 
 24 Woolfork, SheLeace           Marion-Frank             34.16   4 
 25 Harris, Samantha          10 Hil. Darby               35.16   2 
 26 Jesenko, Abby             10 Northridge               38.90   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   58.65  3/30/2013   Taylor Hill, Worth. Kilbourne               
  Watkins HS:   56.69  2012        Stephanie Robb                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jillian          11 Hil. Darby             1:00.66   1  10   
  2 Kunze, Abby               11 Hil. Darby             1:03.56   1   8   
  3 Mulvaney, Alexandria      12 Philo                  1:05.01   1   6   
  4 Dennis, Emily             10 Logan                  1:06.30   1   5   
  5 Abbitt, Tomea             10 Watkins Memo           1:06.43   1   4   
  6 Bosch, Cassidy            12 Logan                  1:08.12   1   3   
  7 Hensen, Hunter             9 Northridge             1:08.40   3   2   
  8 Miller, Sydney             9 Watkins Memo           1:09.29   2   1   
  9 McGhee, Danielle           9 Hil. Darby B           1:12.42   2 
 10 Graham, Shyann               Beechcroft             1:12.88   3 
 11 Atkinson, Audri            9 Watkins B              1:13.62   3 
 12 Harris, Megan                Hil. Darby B           1:14.61   2 
 13 Menix, Sydney             11 Northridge             1:14.72   3 
 14 Bass, Orianna             10 Hamilton Tow           1:16.75   2 
 15 Young-Smith, Jaiya        09 Cle. Heights           1:18.27   1 
 16 Jackson, Mya                 Marion-Frank           1:19.31   3 
 17 Haslett, Taylor           10 Hamilton Tow           1:19.67   2 
 18 Washington, Barbara          Marion-Frank           1:25.05   3 
 19 Tyler, Jakara             10 Centennial             1:31.01   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   2:23.90  3/30/2013   Josie Woosley, Watkins Memorial           
  Watkins HS:   2:15.47  2012        Mara White                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knobloch, Hannah          10 Hil. Darby             2:25.69   1  10   
  2 Cortes, Chloe             10 Watkins Memo           2:31.15   1   8   
  3 Finnegan, Lindsey         11 Watkins Memo           2:37.48   1   6   
  4 Rider, Camile             11 Wor. Kilbour           2:40.59   1   5   
  5 Cowan, Erin                9 Hil. Darby             2:40.63   1   4   
  6 Manchester, Elissa        12 Wor. Kilbour           2:42.39   1   3   
  7 Eggleston, Madison        11 Logan                  2:44.55   1   2   
  8 Turner, Olivia            10 Centennial             2:48.44   1   1   
  9 Dillon, Naomi             12 Hamilton Tow           2:49.62   1 
 10 Lingerak, Sydney           9 Logan                  2:52.11   1 
 11 Lawhorne, Paige            9 Philo                  2:53.34   2 
 12 Gibson, Sophie            11 Cle. Heights           2:55.24   1 
 13 Khuhro, Zarsha             9 Hil. Darby B           2:58.00   1 
 14 Castle, Maddy             11 Franklin Hts           2:58.40   2 
 15 Dalton, Megan             12 Northridge             2:58.69   1 
 16 Rollins, Maddie           10 Hamilton Tow           2:59.83   1 
 17 Murphy, Madison            9 Hil. Darby B           3:00.99   2 
 18 Gessner, Gracie           11 Watkins B              3:02.18   2 
 19 Hartman, Hannah            9 Philo                  3:05.61   2 
 20 Cornejo, Patricia            Beechcroft             3:08.04   2 
 21 Khoury, Amirah            10 Watkins B              3:08.31   2 
 22 Myers, Heaven                Marion-Frank           3:15.96   2 
 23 French, Paris             10 Centennial             3:17.03   1 
 24 Lain, Kelsey              12 Franklin Hts           3:18.93   2 
 25 Collins-Suber, Vanessa       Marion-Frank           3:21.95   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   5:19.70  3/26/2012   Mara White, Watkins Memo                  
  Watkins HS:   4:58.09  2014        Josie Woosley                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Andrea               9 Watkins Memo           5:29.93   10   
  2 Cannon, Abby              10 Hil. Darby             5:40.58    8   
  3 Smith, Keira              10 Wor. Kilbour           5:41.41    6   
  4 Cotugno, Josie            12 Watkins Memo           5:50.72    5   
  5 Jackson, Brianna          12 Logan                  5:54.55    4   
  6 Geers, Katie              11 Hil. Darby             5:58.37    3   
  7 Watson, Caroline           9 Wor. Kilbour           6:25.27    2   
  8 Dalton, Megan             12 Northridge             6:34.36    1   
  9 Short, Celeste             9 Logan                  6:35.29  
 10 Gilson, Hannah            10 Cle. Heights           6:40.78  
 11 Castle, Maddy             11 Franklin Hts           6:46.40  
 12 Calhoun, Alexis           10 Centennial             6:47.41  
 13 Avery, Kiera              12 Franklin Hts           6:50.28  
 14 Hartman, Hannah            9 Philo                  6:50.33  
 15 Chambers, Diana           10 Philo                  7:05.41  
 16 Robertson, Caitlin        11 Hil. Darby B           7:16.16  
 17 Fogarty, Brooke            9 Hil. Darby B           7:18.46  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   11:33.40  3/26/2012   Stephanie Loshbaugh, Johnstown           
  Watkins HS:   10:54.55  2004        Aubrey Berquist                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Marissa            11 Logan                 11:48.94   10   
  2 Mayer, Kayla              11 Hil. Darby            11:52.68    8   
  3 Schoenberger, Raechal     11 Watkins Memo          12:22.78    6   
  4 Rohrer, Lydia             11 Hil. Darby            13:24.82    5   
  5 Coogan, Megan             12 Wor. Kilbour          13:51.07    4   
  6 Woosley, Hayley           10 Watkins Memo          13:56.74    3   
  7 Sutton, Abby               9 Logan                 14:10.61    2   
  8 Bretz, Georgia            11 Hil. Darby B          14:36.08    1   
  9 Gilson, Hannah            10 Cle. Heights          14:42.40  
 10 Chambers, Diana           10 Philo                 14:55.90  
 11 Long, Marisa               9 Wor. Kilbour          14:56.57  
 12 Calhoun, Alexis           10 Centennial            15:49.63  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14.60  3/26/2012   Ki'Lesia Perry, Marion Franklin             
  Watkins HS:   14.67  2015        Kara Robinson                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briggs, Dayvione          11 Cle. Heights             16.32   1  10   
  2 Rispress, Stacia           9 Hil. Darby               16.96   1   8   
  3 Barone, Abby              11 Watkins Memo             17.41   1   6   
  4 Hyme, Karissa             10 Watkins Memo             17.91   1   5   
  5 Zimmerman, Delaney         9 Philo                    18.39   3   4   
  6 Williams, Shanel          12 Cle. Heights             18.77   1   3   
  7 Williams, Jazilee         11 Centennial               18.81   1   2   
  8 Thrapp, Cassady           11 Logan                    18.92   1   1   
  9 Jovanovic, Kristina       10 Wor. Kilbour             18.94   2 
 10 Gabriel, Madison          11 Logan                    18.96   2 
 11 Bennardo, Lindsey         12 Hil. Darby               19.12   1 
 12 Hayes, Shanell            11 Hamilton Tow             19.32   2 
 13 Hunter, Akea               9 Centennial               20.15   2 
 14 Webb, Gabby                9 Northridge               20.54   3 
 15 Sexton, Abby               9 Watkins B                20.71   3 
 16 Roberts, Jaymie              Beechcroft               20.81   3 
 17 Allen, Rachel              9 Northridge               21.05   3 
 18 Love, Teal'Leshia            Marion-Frank             21.89   2 
 19 Kirk, Holli                9 Watkins B                22.16   2 
 20 Lathon, Brooklyn             Beechcroft               22.55   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   45.30  3/26/2012   Bri  Rispress, Hilliard Darby               
  Watkins HS:   44.68  2015        Kara Robinson                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briggs, Dayvione          11 Cle. Heights             52.00   1  10   
  2 Williams, Shanel          12 Cle. Heights             52.06   1   8   
  3 Barone, Abby              11 Watkins Memo             53.12   1   6   
  4 Rispress, Stacia           9 Hil. Darby               53.46   2   5   
  5 Williams, Jazilee         11 Centennial               54.70   1   4   
  6 Jovanovic, Kristina       10 Wor. Kilbour             56.86   1   3   
  7 Hunter, Akea               9 Centennial               56.91   1   2   
  8 Hoellrich, Caitlin         9 Logan                    57.18   2   1   
  9 Evans, Hannah             10 Logan                    57.28   1 
 10 Appulese, Lizzie          10 Hil. Darby               57.52   2 
 11 Webb, Gabby                9 Northridge               58.20   3 
 12 Sexton, Abby               9 Watkins Memo           1:01.90   3 
 13 Worboy, Melia              9 Hamilton Tow           1:02.65   2 
 14 Kirk, Holli                9 Watkins B              1:03.60   3 
 15 Chaples, Ashalee           9 Hamilton Tow           1:04.15   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   49.96  3/26/2011   Gahanna Lincoln, Lincoln                    
                       Johnson Grooms Parker Brim                        
  Watkins HS:   49.09  2014        Biniker, Tumblin, Lawwell, Grove            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 50.17   1  10   
     1) Davis, Stori 12                 2) Miller, Sammi 12               
     3) Lawwell, Rachel 12              4) Grove, Kelsey 12               
  2 Cle. Heights  'A'                                     52.73   1   8   
     1) McGregor, Jade 12               2) Thomas, Karmya 10              
     3) McKenzie, Dominique 09          4) Williams, Shanel 12            
  3 Hil. Darby  'A'                                       53.00   1   6   
     1) Phillips, Sydney 12             2) Carsey, Regan 10               
     3) Brletic, Aaliyah 9              4) Leone, Taylor 10               
  4 Centennial  'A'                                       53.47   1   5   
     1) Martinez, Monet 11              2) Robinson, Lataja 12            
     3) Cooper, Ishiah 11               4) Bridges, Shamara 9             
  5 Hil. Darby B  'A'                                     54.46   1   4   
     1) Iosue, Gabby 11                 2) Kent, Kiara 11                 
     3) McGhee, Sammy 11                4) Ellis, Maliyah 9               
  6 Philo  'A'                                            54.52   2   3   
     1) Baker, Shelby 11                2) Zimmerman, Delaney 9           
     3) Mulvaney, Alexandria 12         4) Evans, Taylor 11               
  7 Watkins Memorial B  'A'                               55.27   2   2   
     1) Henry, Jada 9                   2) Popovich, Emily 9              
     3) Wilson, Lauren 10               4) Frierson, Jessie 10            
  8 Logan  'A'                                            55.53   1   1   
     1) Thrapp, Cassady 11              2) Welch, Kiki 12                 
     3) Brask, Laura 11                 4) Myers, Taylor 12               
  9 Northridge  'A'                                       55.79   2 
     1) Bailey, Lorna 9                 2) Hensen, Hunter 9               
     3) Bunstine, Josie 12              4) Miller, Sydney 10              
 10 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                   58.46   1 
     1) Du, Amy 11                      2) Jovanovic, Kristina 10         
     3) Hunt, Audrey 10                 4) Wohlert, Allison 10            
 11 Beechcroft  'A'                                       59.07   1 
 12 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                    59.23   2 
     1) Rowe, Ammany 11                 2) Stock, Brianna 11              
     3) Kelly, Katilin 11               4) Bruce, Raja 11                 
 13 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                1:00.92   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:47.14  3/27/2010   Lincoln, Lincoln                          
                         Grooms Marrow Parker Thomas                       
  Watkins HS:   1:42.48  2015                                                  
                         Biniker, Robinson, Grove, Lawwell                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cle. Heights  'A'                                   1:51.35   1  10   
     1) Briggs, Dayvione 11             2) Williams, Shanel 12            
     3) McGregor, Jade 12               4) Thomas, Karmya 10              
  2 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     1:51.61   1   8   
     1) Phillips, Sydney 12             2) Kunze, Abby 11                 
     3) Leone, Taylor 10                4) Knobloch, Hannah 10            
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     1:53.15   1   6   
     1) Robinson, Lataja 12             2) Martinez, Monet 11             
     3) Williams, Jazilee 11            4) Cooper, Ishiah 11              
  4 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:55.02   1   5   
     1) Copeland, Maddie 10             2) Wilson, Lauren 10              
     3) Abbitt, Tomea 10                4) Large, Ryane 11                
  5 Philo  'A'                                          1:56.78   1   4   
     1) Zimmerman, Delaney 9            2) Baker, Shelby 11               
     3) Evans, Taylor 11                4) Mulvaney, Alexandria 12        
  6 Hil. Darby B  'A'                                   2:00.52   1   3   
     1) Iosue, Gabby 11                 2) Kent, Kiara 11                 
     3) Ellis, Maliyah 9                4) Chiang, Lauren 10              
  7 Beechcroft  'A'                                     2:02.15   1   2   
  8 Northridge  'A'                                     2:02.19   2   1   
     1) Bailey, Lorna 9                 2) Menix, Sydney 11               
     3) Bunstine, Josie 12              4) Miller, Sydney 10              
  9 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                  2:05.97   2 
     1) Stock, Brianna 11               2) Kelly, Katilin 11              
     3) Rowe, Ammany 11                 4) Bruce, Raja 11                 
 10 Logan  'A'                                          2:08.28   2 
     1) Gabriel, Madison 11             2) Sigler, Kayle 10               
     3) VanBibber, Larrisa 9            4) Brask, Laura 11                
 11 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                2:09.28   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   4:10.40  3/26/2012   Centennial, Centennial                    
  Watkins HS:   3:59.73  2015                                                  
                         Woosley, Holtz, Robinson, Lawwell                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     4:11.10   2  10   
     1) Knobloch, Hannah 10             2) Kunze, Abby 11                 
     3) Cannon, Abby 10                 4) Simpson, Jillian 11            
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               4:16.47   2   8   
     1) Grove, Kelsey 12                2) Davis, Stori 12                
     3) Cortes, Chloe 10                4) Lawwell, Rachel 12             
  3 Logan  'A'                                          4:28.45   1   6   
     1) Bosch, Cassidy 12               2) Jackson, Brianna 12            
     3) Wilcox, Nicole 12               4) Dennis, Emily 10               
  4 Centennial  'A'                                     4:34.53   2   5   
     1) Martinez, Monet 11              2) McCoy, Maki 11                 
     3) French, Paris 10                4) Turner, Olivia 10              
  5 Hamilton Township  'A'                              4:37.73   2   4   
     1) Long, Mckenzie 10               2) Hayes, Shanell 11              
     3) Chaples, Ashalee 9              4) Shaw, Christine 9              
  6 Hil. Darby B  'A'                                   4:41.28   2   3   
     1) Porter, Savannah 11             2) Iosue, Lauren 11               
     3) McGhee, Danielle 9              4) Ellis, Maliyah 9               
  7 Philo  'A'                                          4:48.44   1   2   
     1) Baker, Shelby 11                2) Lawhorne, Paige 9              
     3) Harrop, Josi 9                  4) Mulvaney, Alexandria 12        
  8 Cle. Heights  'A'                                   4:57.41   2   1   
     1) Hamilton, Cornelia 09           2) McKenzie, Dominique 09         
     3) Williams, Hailyn 09             4) Burks, Dasia 10                
  9 Beechcroft  'A'                                     5:01.04   1 
 10 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 5:06.02   1 
     1) Giordano, Marissa 10            2) Rider, Camile 11               
     3) Musgrove, Samantha 11           4) Smith, Keira 10                
 11 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                5:10.32   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   10:03.19  3/26/2016   Hil. Darby, Hil. Darby                   
                          H Knobloch, A Cannon, K Geers, D Deshuk           
  Watkins HS:    9:25.47  2010        Sparks, Reichert, Robb, White            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hil. Darby  'A'                                    10:03.19   10   
     1) Knobloch, Hannah 10             2) Cannon, Abby 10                
     3) Geers, Katie 11                 4) Deshuk, Danielle 12            
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                              10:08.54    8   
     1) Kuhn, Andrea 9                  2) Cotugno, Josie 12              
     3) Cortes, Chloe 10                4) Schoenberger, Raechal 11       
  3 Logan  'A'                                         10:40.19    6   
     1) Smith, Marissa 11               2) Wilcox, Nicole 12              
     3) Eggleston, Madison 11           4) Jackson, Brianna 12            
  4 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                10:51.10    5   
     1) Rider, Camile 11                2) Manchester, Elissa 12          
     3) Smith, Keira 10                 4) Watson, Caroline 9             
  5 Hamilton Township  'A'                             11:45.98    4   
     1) Shaw, Christine 9               2) Dillon, Naomi 12               
     3) Rollins, Maddie 10              4) Davis, Chloe 9                 
  6 Hil. Darby B  'A'                                  11:56.68    3   
     1) Khuhro, Zarsha 9                2) Murphy, Madison 9              
     3) Robertson, Caitlin 11           4) Gebhart, Elise 11              
  7 Centennial  'A'                                    12:30.84    2   
     1) Turner, Olivia 10               2) Tyler, Jakara 10               
     3) McCoy, Maki 11                  4) French, Paris 10               
  8 Marion-Franklin  'A'                               13:48.41    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:09.10  3/30/2015   Watkins Memorial, Watkins Memo            
                         M Tumblin, A Barone, T LaGreca, K Robinson        
  Watkins HS:   1:05.90  2015                                                  
                         Tumblin, LaGreca, Barone, Robinson                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:09.80   1  10   
     1) Barone, Abby 11                 2) LaGreca, Theresa 11            
     3) Hyme, Karissa 10                4) Morin, Alyssa 12               
  2 Logan  'A'                                          1:14.50   2   8   
     1) Evans, Hannah 10                2) Gabriel, Madison 11            
     3) Welch, Kiki 12                  4) Thrapp, Cassady 11             
  3 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     1:16.50   1   6   
     1) Rispress, Stacia 9              2) Coldren, Ocean 10              
     3) Bennardo, Lindsey 12            4) Appulese, Lizzie 10            
  4 Hamilton Township  'A'                              1:22.00   2   5   
     1) Hayes, Shanell 11               2) Chaples, Ashalee 9             
     3) Worboy, Melia 9                 4) Perry, Alyssa 9                
  5 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                1:34.80   2   4   
 
Girls High Jump 4,4-3,4-6, 2
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:    5-04  3/28/2009   Kate Francisco, Marysville                  
  Watkins HS:    5-04  2011        Kayla Brown                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jazilee         11 Centennial             5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Finnegan, Lindsey         11 Watkins Memo           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Myers, Taylor             12 Logan                  4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Bosch, Cassidy            12 Logan                  4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 Ellis, Maliyah             9 Hil. Darby B          J4-06.00      1.37m   3.50
  5 Cox, Emily                11 Watkins Memo          J4-06.00      1.37m   3.50
  7 Bennardo, Lindsey         12 Hil. Darby            J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Rider, Camile             11 Wor. Kilbour          J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 McGhee, Sammy             11 Hil. Darby            J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
 10 Crisp, Allison            10 Watkins B              4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Hunter, Akea               9 Centennial             4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Kent, Kiara               11 Hil. Darby B           4-03.00      1.29m 
 13 Cross, Haylee             10 Watkins B              4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault 6,7,6"
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   10-06  3/30/2015   Swallows, Miller, Cent Cross, Watkins       
  Watkins HS:   10-09  2015        Sammi Miller                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammi             12 Watkins Memo          10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 LaGreca, Theresa          11 Watkins Memo           9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Bosch, Cassidy            12 Logan                  8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Lauderman, Madyson        11 Wor. Kilbour           7-06.00      2.28m   5   
  5 Duke, Josie               12 Logan                 J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 Palmer, Trinity           11 Hamilton Tow          J7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Morris, Kaysi             10 Hil. Darby             7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  8 Bunstine, Josie           12 Northridge            J7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  9 Crisp, Allison            10 Watkins B              6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Merckle, Olivia            9 Watkins B             J6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Cowen, Audrey             11 Hil. Darby B           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Cruz, Haile                9 Hil. Darby            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   18-08.25  3/30/2013   Timia Easley, Col. International         
  Watkins HS:      17-04  2015        Nicole Holtz                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Taylor             12 Logan                 16-00.25      4.88m  10   
  2 McGregor, Jade            12 Cle. Heights          15-08.25      4.78m   8   
  3 Hyme, Karissa             10 Watkins Memo          15-06.75      4.74m   6   
  4 Ellis, Maliyah             9 Hil. Darby B          15-05.50      4.71m   5   
  5 Cowan, Erin                9 Hil. Darby            15-03.75      4.66m   3.50
  5 Appulese, Lizzie          10 Hil. Darby            15-03.75      4.66m   3.50
  7 Frierson, Jessie          10 Watkins Memo          15-00.25      4.57m   2   
  8 Welch, Kiki               12 Logan                 14-11.25      4.55m   1   
  9 Bailey, Lorna              9 Northridge            14-05.00      4.39m 
 10 Bridges, Shamara           9 Centennial            14-01.25      4.29m 
 10 Hensen, Hunter             9 Northridge            14-01.25      4.29m 
 12 Williams, Ocean           11 Watkins B             14-00.25      4.27m 
 13 Chiang, Lauren            10 Hil. Darby B          14-00.00      4.26m 
 14 Zimmerman, Riley          11 Philo                 12-07.00      3.83m 
 15 Hartman, Hannah            9 Philo                 12-02.50      3.72m 
 16 Mavunga, Nash              9 Watkins B             12-01.50      3.69m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Open Pit - 4
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   33-11.50  3/30/2015   Taylor Manivanh, Central Cros            
  Watkins HS:      33-08  2014        Nicole Holtz                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Taylor             12 Logan                 31-01.50      9.48m  10   
  2 Hyme, Karissa             10 Watkins Memo          30-11.00      9.42m   8   
  3 Cox, Emily                11 Watkins Memo          30-07.50      9.33m   6   
  4 Appulese, Lizzie          10 Hil. Darby            28-09.00      8.76m   5   
  5 Thrapp, Cassady           11 Logan                 28-07.00      8.71m   4   
  6 Bennardo, Lindsey         12 Hil. Darby            28-05.00      8.66m   3   
  7 Cross, Haylee             10 Watkins B             25-02.50      7.68m   2   
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   39-11  3/28/2009   Ivanna Payne, Lincoln                       
  Watkins HS:   42-10  1984        Peg Morbitzer                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNeal, Allison           12 Logan                 37-08.00     11.48m  10   
  2 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka      11 Wor. Kilbour          34-06.50     10.52m   8   
  3 Smith, Indira             12 Centennial            33-07.50     10.24m   6   
  4 Williams, Monae           11 Franklin Hts          32-06.00      9.90m   5   
  5 Wigal, Jacelyn             9 Philo                 31-03.50      9.53m   4   
  6 Iosue, Lauren             11 Hil. Darby            31-00.50      9.46m   3   
  7 Davis, LaVaudia           11 Centennial            30-06.50      9.30m   2   
  8 See, Shannon              11 Hil. Darby            30-04.50      9.25m   1   
  9 Morin, Alyssa             12 Watkins Memo          28-04.00      8.63m 
 10 Maynard, Hailey           11 Watkins Memo          27-02.00      8.28m 
 11 Alexander, Kyra            9 Hamilton Tow          26-03.00      8.00m 
 12 Merise, Joan              12 Watkins B             25-10.00      7.87m 
 13 Stevens, Alexis           12 Wor. Kilbour          25-08.00      7.82m 
 14 Thevinin, Bailee           9 Hamilton Tow          25-05.00      7.74m 
 15 Rasul, Nedine             11 Hil. Darby B          24-08.50      7.53m 
 16 Koye-Jolaoso, Eniola      10 Hil. Darby            24-04.50      7.42m 
 16 Maniskas, Abby            10 Logan                 24-04.50      7.42m 
 18 Stanton, Kameryn          12 Watkins B             23-11.00      7.28m 
 19 Staker, Makayla           12 Philo                 23-08.00      7.21m 
 20 Smith, Mikenya             9 Franklin Hts          21-06.00      6.55m 
 21 Wolfe, Kendall            11 Northridge            20-00.50      6.10m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   121-10.50  3/26/2012   Katie White, Heath                      
  Watkins HS:      133-02  1984        Peg  Morbitzer                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iosue, Lauren             11 Hil. Darby              110-07     33.70m  10   
  2 McNeal, Allison           12 Logan                   109-05     33.35m   8   
  3 Williams, Monae           11 Franklin Hts            103-06     31.54m   6   
  4 Stevens, Alexis           12 Wor. Kilbour             95-06     29.10m   5   
  5 Wigal, Jacelyn             9 Philo                    95-03     29.03m   4   
  6 Amerson, Nia               9 Franklin Hts             93-11     28.62m   3   
  7 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka      11 Wor. Kilbour             93-05     28.47m   2   
  8 Maynard, Hailey           11 Watkins Memo             88-09     27.05m   1   
  9 Koye-Jolaoso, Eniola      10 Hil. Darby               81-10     24.94m 
 10 Hosler, Libby             12 Logan                    79-00     24.07m 
 11 Morin, Alyssa             12 Watkins Memo             76-04     23.26m 
 12 Glenn, Brieanna           11 Philo                    74-07     22.73m 
 13 Smith, Indira             12 Centennial               71-05     21.76m 
 14 Stanton, Kameryn          12 Watkins B                71-03     21.71m 
 15 Ikram, Tasneem            11 Hil. Darby B             70-05     21.46m 
 16 Alexander, Kyra            9 Hamilton Tow             67-00     20.42m 
 16 Rasul, Nedine             11 Hil. Darby B             67-00     20.42m 
 18 Deason, Micha             11 Watkins B                66-11     20.39m 
 19 Thevinin, Bailee           9 Hamilton Tow             63-10     19.45m 
 20 Davis, LaVaudia           11 Centennial               55-00     16.76m 
 21 Wolfe, Kendall            11 Northridge               46-02     14.07m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   11.00  3/24/2007   Kraner, Smith, Heath, Walnut Ridge          
  Watkins HS:   10.60  2014        Donovan Garrison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caniff, Evan              12 Watkins Memo             11.08   1  10   
  2 Melson, Desmond           12 Watkins Memo             11.42   1   8   
  3 James, Jakeith            10 Cle. Heights             11.44   1   6   
  4 Ibrahim, Omar             12 Franklin Hts             11.50   1   5   
  5 Long, Jake                   Hamilton Tow             11.52   2   4   
  6 Dawkins, Seth             12 Franklin Hts             11.63   2   3   
  7 Woody, LeAndrew           12 Cle. Heights             11.73   1   2   
  8 Tweedy, Dylan             11 Philo                    11.78   1   1   
  9 Watts, Coreion            10 Centennial               11.86   1 
 10 Smith, Isiah              12 Logan                    12.05   1 
 11 Kennedy, Conner           10 Logan                    12.25   2 
 12 Wieland, Jack             10 Wor. Kilbour             12.65   2 
 13 Carpenter, Ayden          10 Philo                    12.69   3 
 14 Raver, Jacob              10 Watkins C                12.73   3 
 15 Young, Elijah              9 Wor. Kilbour             12.78   2 
 16 Biragbora, Joshua         12 Watkins B                12.79   2 
 17 Peoples, Tyson            11 Hamilton Tow             12.85   2 
 18 Goodman, Ja'Lin            9 Marion-Frank             12.99   3 
 19 Dann, Josiah               9 Northridge               13.10   3 
 20 Lloyd, Jamal               9 Marion-Frank             13.11   2 
 21 Bowie, Devontay           10 Centennial               13.72   3 
 22 Van Gundy, Alex            9 Northridge               13.80   3 
 23 Swierz, Joey               9 Watkins C                14.31   3 
 24 Brown, Nick               10 Watkins B                14.52   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   22.00  3/24/2007   Josh Kraner, Heath                          
  Watkins HS:   21.82  2009        Rob Baisden                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caniff, Evan              12 Watkins Memo             22.64   1  10   
  2 Davis, Shakorie           11 Cle. Heights             23.12   1   8   
  3 Blackwell, Decarlo        12 Franklin Hts             23.36   1   6   
  4 Williamson, Robert        12 Beechcroft               23.73   3   5   
  5 Ibrahim, Omar             12 Franklin Hts             23.99   1   4   
  6 Williams, Tyri            12 Watkins Memo             24.19   2   3   
  7 Marinchek, Isaac          11 Northridge               24.79   2   2   
  8 Breining, Thomas          11 Logan                    25.20   1   1   
  9 Bradley, Chance            9 Hamilton Tow             25.25   2 
 10 Sutton, Tyree             11 Centennial               25.68   2 
 11 Myers, Justin             10 Wor. Kilbour             25.70   3 
 12 Kennedy, Conner           10 Logan                    25.79   1 
 13 Jonson, Devin             10 Hamilton Tow             25.87   2 
 14 Carpenter, Ayden          10 Philo                    25.92   3 
 15 Raver, Jacob              10 Watkins C                26.03   3 
 16 Langford, Marqui           9 Marion-Frank             26.34   2 
 17 Lloyd, Jamal               9 Marion-Frank             27.24   2 
 18 Biragbora, Joshua         12 Watkins B                27.36   3 
 19 Harris, Reggie            11 Cle. Heights             27.67   1 
 20 Mace, Drew                 9 Northridge               28.98   3 
 21 Swierz, Joey               9 Watkins C                31.12   3 
 22 Brown, Nick               10 Watkins B                32.49   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   49.90  3/29/2008   Thomas Mardaugh, Dublin Scioto              
  Watkins HS:   47.75  2009        Rob Baisden                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melson, Desmond           12 Watkins Memo             49.94   1  10   
  2 Blackwell, Decarlo        12 Franklin Hts             50.96   1   8   
  3 Beachem, Keila            12 Beechcroft               52.63   3   6   
  4 Hicks, John               12 Cle. Heights             52.66   1   5   
  5 Boose, Marrio             11 Cle. Heights             53.66   1   4   
  6 Cooper, Joe               12 Centennial               54.25   1   3   
  7 Marinchek, Isaac          11 Northridge               55.65   2   1.50
  7 Hunt, Emmanuel            10 Franklin Hts             55.65   2   1.50
  9 Crisp, Moses              11 Marion-Frank             55.78   1 
 10 Lingerak, Dylan           12 Logan                    56.41   1 
 11 Cordle, J.R               12 Logan                    57.00   1 
 12 Cornelius, Andrew         11 Watkins Memo             58.21   2 
 13 Jacobsen, Shawn           09 Centennial               59.12   2 
 14 Spann, Peyton              9 Wor. Kilbour           1:00.08   2 
 15 Harris, Branden           10 Hamilton Tow           1:01.43   3 
 16 Goodman, Ja'Lin            9 Marion-Frank           1:02.75   2 
 17 Weisgarber, Kane           9 Hamilton Tow           1:02.85   2 
 18 Saunders, Caleb           12 Philo                  1:03.33   3 
 19 Dunn, Alex                12 Philo                  1:04.02   3 
 20 Crosswhite, Camden         9 Watkins B              1:06.17   2 
 21 Angus, Tyler               9 Northridge             1:08.36   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:57.94  3/26/2016   Billy Woltz, Logan                        
  Watkins HS:   1:53.90  1989        Zack Place                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woltz, Billy              12 Logan                  1:57.94   1  10   
  2 Jordan, Andrew            12 Watkins Memo           2:00.00   1   8   
  3 Taylor, Tanner            12 Wor. Kilbour           2:07.30   1   6   
  4 Slaughter, Xavier         10 Centennial             2:09.93   1   5   
  5 Stepp, Zach               11 Franklin Hts           2:12.72   1   4   
  6 Carter, D'Angelo          12 Cle. Heights           2:12.76   1   3   
  7 Lowry, Bryon              10 Logan                  2:12.79   1   2   
  8 Day, Brad                 11 Watkins Memo           2:14.23   1   1   
  9 Thomas, Christian         11 Beechcroft             2:19.24   2 
 10 Crenshaw, Bryson           9 Watkins C              2:21.84   2 
 11 Hixson, C.J.              11 Franklin Hts           2:22.84   2 
 12 Doersam, Drake            10 Watkins B              2:23.34   2 
 13 Beysersdorfer, Michael       Cle. Heights           2:29.33   2 
 14 Turner, Kaleb             09 Centennial             2:32.10   1 
 15 Coello, Kevin              9 Watkins C              2:33.42   2 
 16 Brandom, Tim               9 Philo                  2:34.38   2 
 17 Emmerson, Jeremiah        10 Beechcroft             2:42.92   2 
 18 Woods, Jared              11 Philo                  2:43.29   2 
 19 Plantz, Jason             10 Hamilton Tow           2:47.40   2 
 20 Garee, Graham             10 Northridge             2:56.06   1 
 21 Stephans, Pike             9 Northridge             3:00.00   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   4:21.31  3/26/2016   Andrew Jordan, Watkins Memo               
  Watkins HS:   4:16.58  2015        Andrew Jordan                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Andrew            12 Watkins Memo           4:21.31   1  10   
  2 White, Daniel             11 Watkins Memo           4:41.37   1   8   
  3 Hall, Jordan              12 Cle. Heights           4:51.87   1   6   
  4 Collins, Na'Shawn         11 Cle. Heights           4:52.62   1   5   
  5 Abu-Obeid, Laithe         11 Franklin Hts           4:58.75   1   4   
  6 Baxter, Ryan              12 Wor. Kilbour           5:02.87   1   3   
  7 Reese, Callan             12 Centennial             5:04.45   1   2   
  8 Gero, Jacob               11 Watkins B              5:06.39   1   1   
  9 Martin, Caleb             10 Wor. Kilbour           5:12.55   1 
 10 Kissell, Quinn            11 Watkins B              5:21.85   1 
 11 Wolfe, Jordan             12 Logan                  5:22.72   1 
 12 Turner, Kaleb             09 Centennial             5:23.84   1 
 13 Herring, Caleb            10 Logan                  5:27.25   1 
 14 Pleasant, Chase            9 Marion-Frank           5:46.14   2 
 15 Dixon, Tim                 9 Watkins C              5:48.14   2 
 16 Brandom, Tim               9 Philo                  6:01.20   2 
 17 Jarvis, Ian                9 Watkins C              6:03.11   2 
 18 Scott, Brian               9 Northridge             6:03.31   2 
 19 Woods, Jared              11 Philo                  6:08.93   2 
 20 Brefford, Donovan         11 Marion-Frank           6:09.13   2 
 21 Ibrahim, Sadik             9 Franklin Hts           6:11.83   2 
 22 Stephans, Pike             9 Northridge             6:18.76   2 
 23 Marcum, Jacob              9 Hamilton Tow           6:19.76   2 
 24 Emmerson, Jeremiah        10 Beechcroft             6:21.10   2 
 25 Rakes, Donny              12 Hamilton Tow           6:21.29   2 
 26 Solozor, Bladimir         10 Beechcroft             6:25.16   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   10:02.33  3/26/2012   Will Doering, Central Crossing           
  Watkins HS:    9:05.82  2015        Andrew Jordan                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKean, Erik              12 Watkins Memo          10:04.39   10   
  2 Day, Tyler                12 Watkins Memo          10:26.68    8   
  3 Coogan, Joseph            12 Wor. Kilbour          10:30.59    6   
  4 Hall, Jordan              12 Cle. Heights          11:01.62    5   
  5 Reese, Callan             12 Centennial            11:10.12    4   
  6 Watters, Ian              10 Wor. Kilbour          11:10.24    3   
  7 Zimmerman, Will           10 Centennial            11:17.44    2   
  8 Ly, Caedon                10 Logan                 11:37.85    1   
  9 Daw, David                11 Watkins B             11:50.64  
 10 Nelson, Jarah              9 Watkins B             12:20.45  
 11 Carr, Sam                 11 Logan                 12:23.04  
 12 Scott, Brian               9 Northridge            14:13.34  
 13 Strawsburg, Peyton        10 Philo                 14:52.03  
 14 Garee, Graham             10 Northridge            15:21.74  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14.60  3/24/2007   Aaron Roberts, Heath                        
  Watkins HS:   14.44  1988        Eric Caldwell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jenson           11 Logan                    15.40   1  10   
  2 Brewer, Gerald            11 Watkins Memo             15.73   1   8   
  3 Rasmaan, Rodell           12 Beechcroft               15.95   2   6   
  4 Cole, Darrick             12 Marion-Frank             16.36   1   5   
  5 Dixon, Ben                 9 Watkins Memo             17.75   2   4   
  6 Ludwig, Todd              11 Philo                    18.01   1   3   
  7 Jackson, Aaron            11 Logan                    18.81   1   2   
  8 Ibrahim, Abdul            11 Franklin Hts             19.07   2   1   
  9 Sandine, Payton            9 Hamilton Tow             19.08   2 
 10 O'Neal, Derrick           11 Hamilton Tow             19.61   2 
 11 Dunbar, Deamonte          12 Centennial               20.32   1 
 12 Macarus, Eugene           10 Centennial               21.10   1 
 13 Coello, Brandon           11 Watkins B                21.19   2 
 14 Sandora, Rocky             9 Watkins B                23.18   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   39.60  3/24/2007   Aaron Roberts, Heath                        
  Watkins HS:   38.97  2010        Brandon Harrison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Gerald            11 Watkins Memo             40.70   1  10   
  2 Wallace, Jenson           11 Logan                    41.04   1   8   
  3 Rasmaan, Rodell           12 Beechcroft               42.41   3   6   
  4 Collins, Na'Shawn         11 Cle. Heights             43.01   1   5   
  5 Snorton, Marcus           12 Cle. Heights             43.28   1   4   
  6 Smith, Isiah              12 Logan                    45.03   1   3   
  7 Dunbar, Deamonte          12 Centennial               46.58   1   2   
  8 Dixon, Ben                 9 Watkins Memo             46.78   1   1   
  9 Ibrahim, Abdul            11 Franklin Hts             46.85   2 
 10 O'Neal, Derrick           11 Hamilton Tow             46.89   2 
 11 Cole, Darrick             12 Marion-Frank             47.09   3 
 12 Walker, Davarius          11 Marion-Frank             48.22   3 
 13 Ludwig, Todd              11 Philo                    49.31   3 
 14 Macarus, Eugene           10 Centennial               49.49   2 
 15 Coello, Brandon           11 Watkins B                49.64   3 
 16 Caesar, TreVon            10 Wor. Kilbour             50.37   2 
 17 Green, Chris              10 Hamilton Tow             50.88   2 
 18 Miller, Drew              11 Wor. Kilbour           1:02.29   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   44.17  3/26/2016   Watkins Memorial, Watkins Memo              
                       D Taylor, D Melson, T Williams, E Caniff          
  Watkins HS:   42.68  2014        Culpepper, Caniff, Holton, Garrison         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 44.17   1  10   
     1) Taylor, Drew 11                 2) Melson, Desmond 12             
     3) Williams, Tyri 12               4) Caniff, Evan 12                
  2 Cle. Heights  'A'                                     44.43   1   8   
     1) James, Jakeith 10               2) Woody, LeAndrew 12             
     3) Davis, Rahmon 11                4) Davis, Shakorie 11             
  3 Hamilton Township  'A'                                46.04   1   6   
     1) Phimmasone, Mike 12             2) O'Neal, Derrick 11             
     3) Johnson Jr., Jeffery 11         4) Payne, Wesley 12               
  4 Centennial  'A'                                       46.23   1   5   
     1) Cooper, Joe 12                  2) Gilbert, Kylen 11              
     3) Street, Chris 09                4) Watts, Coreion 10              
  5 Logan  'A'                                            46.46   1   4   
     1) Heft, Casey 10                  2) Kennedy, Conner 10             
     3) Halley, Jonah 11                4) Rosado, Peter 11               
  6 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                    46.90   2   3   
     1) Dawkins, Seth 12                2) Dang, Derek 11                 
     3) Chapman, Savon 11               4) Ibrahim, Omar 12               
  7 Watkins Memorial B  'A'                               47.98   2   2   
     1) Eader, Matt 11                  2) Shahid-Jones, George 11        
     3) Boozer, Michael 12              4) Brazier, Joey 10               
  8 Philo  'A'                                            48.12   2   1   
     1) Coler, Brayden 11               2) Deal, Lane 10                  
     3) Perry, Dakota 11                4) Tweedy, Dylan 11               
  9 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                   49.58   1 
     1) Bell, Michael 12                2) Wieland, Jack 10               
     3) Myers, Justin 10                4) Young, Keenan 11               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:31.70  3/30/2015   Watkins Memorial, Watkins Memo            
                         T Culpepper, B Broomfield, S Broomfield, E Caniff 
  Watkins HS:   1:27.97  2015        Watkins Memorial                          
                         Caniff, B Broomfield, Melson, Abbitt              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                  1:32.85   2  10   
     1) Dawkins, Seth 12                2) Blackwell, Decarlo 12          
     3) Dang, Derek 11                  4) Ibrahim, Omar 12               
  2 Cle. Heights  'A'                                   1:34.48   1   8   
     1) Snorton, Marcus 12              2) James, Jakeith 10              
     3) Davis, Shakorie 11              4) Hicks, John 12                 
  3 Beechcroft  'A'                                     1:34.50   2   6   
     1) Williamson, Robert 12           2) Beachem, Keila 12              
     3) Simmons, Jelan 10               4) Rasmaan, Rodell 12             
  4 Logan  'A'                                          1:35.62   1   5   
     1) Halley, Jonah 11                2) Wallace, Jenson 11             
     3) Breining, Thomas 11             4) Rosado, Peter 11               
  5 Hamilton Township  'A'                              1:37.30   1   4   
     1) Bradley, Chance 9               2) Tate, Tylei 9                  
     3) Johnson Jr., Jeffery 11         4) Payne, Wesley 12               
  6 Watkins Memorial B  'A'                             1:39.38   2   3   
     1) Eader, Matt 11                  2) Shahid-Jones, George 11        
     3) Boozer, Michael 12              4) Brazier, Joey 10               
  7 Philo  'A'                                          1:42.03   2   2   
     1) Perry, Dakota 11                2) Bell, Sean 11                  
     3) Deal, Lane 10                   4) Tweedy, Dylan 11               
  8 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                1:42.64   2   1   
     1) Goodman, Ja'Lin 9               2) Hoke, Deandre 9                
     3) Fofana, Cheick 11               4) Langford, Marqui 9             
  9 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 1:42.66   1 
     1) Bell, Michael 12                2) Wieland, Jack 10               
     3) Rosenfeld, Mitchell 10          4) Lindsay, Khari 12              
 10 Northridge  'A'                                     1:48.85   2 
     1) Van Gundy, Alex 9               2) Mace, Drew 9                   
     3) Dann, Josiah 9                  4) Marinchek, Isaac 11            
 11 Centennial  'A'                                     1:54.79   1 
     1) Kankam, Emmanuel 12             2) Cranford, Devon 12             
     3) Bowie, Devontay 10              4) Sutton, Tyree 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   3:27.41  3/29/2008   Mt Vernon, Mt Vernon                      
                         Duncan Lindsey Souharda Estep                     
  Watkins HS:   3:19.51  2015                                                  
                         Melson Correll Brewer Abbitt                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cle. Heights  'A'                                   3:31.75   2  10   
     1) Snorton, Marcus 12              2) Boose, Marrio 11               
     3) McKenzie, David 11              4) Hicks, John 12                 
  2 Logan  'A'                                          3:38.56   2   8   
     1) Woltz, Billy 12                 2) Cordle, J.R 12                 
     3) Lingerak, Dylan 12              4) Rosado, Peter 11               
  3 Beechcroft  'A'                                     3:40.37   1   6   
     1) Thomas, Christian 11            2) Beachem, Keila 12              
     3) Williamson, Robert 12           4) Rasmaan, Rodell 12             
  4 Hamilton Township  'A'                              3:40.91   2   5   
     1) Berger, Khari 12                2) Crallie, Drysten 9             
     3) Johnson Jr., Jeffery 11         4) Payne, Wesley 12               
  5 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               3:40.94   2   4   
     1) McIntire, Jeremy 10             2) Cornelius, Andrew 11           
     3) Eader, Matt 11                  4) Speaks, Robert 12              
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     3:43.45   2   3   
     1) Slaughter, Xavier 10            2) Cooper, Joe 12                 
     3) Watts, Coreion 10               4) Cranford, Devon 12             
  7 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                  3:50.73   1   2   
     1) Stepp, Zach 11                  2) Hunt, Emmanuel 10              
     3) Abu-Obeid, Laithe 11            4) Ibrahim, Abdul 11              
  8 Watkins Memorial B  'A'                             3:57.85   1   1   
     1) Small, Bryce 9                  2) Doersam, Drake 10              
     3) Crenshaw, Bryson 9              4) Stearns, Ethan 9               
  9 Philo  'A'                                          4:12.33   1 
     1) Saunders, Dawson 9              2) Saunders, Caleb 12             
     3) Perry, Dakota 11                4) Coler, Brayden 11              
 10 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                4:15.11   1 
     1) Hoke, Deandre 9                 2) Goodman, Ja'Lin 9              
     3) Brefford, Donovan 11            4) Vance, Wesley 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   8:22.00  3/28/2009   Central Crossing, Central Cros            
                         J Reckner, C Aldea, L Gardner, M Shaffer          
  Watkins HS:   8:06.20  1990        Jenkins, Stotski, Trainer, Hockstok       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan  'A'                                          8:33.94   10   
     1) Woltz, Billy 12                 2) Cordle, J.R 12                 
     3) Ly, Caedon 10                   4) Lingerak, Dylan 12             
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               8:45.88    8   
     1) Day, Tyler 12                   2) Small, Bryce 9                 
     3) McIntire, Jeremy 10             4) Day, Brad 11                   
  3 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 8:47.11    6   
     1) Baxter, Ryan 12                 2) Coogan, Joseph 12              
     3) Taylor, Tanner 12               4) Watters, Ian 10                
  4 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                  9:13.29    5   
     1) Abu-Obeid, Laithe 11            2) Berete, Bakar 12               
     3) Stepp, Zach 11                  4) Berete, Ishmael 10             
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     9:16.14    4   
     1) Zimmerman, Will 10              2) Cranford, Devon 12             
     3) Macarus, Eugene 10              4) Slaughter, Xavier 10           
  6 Hamilton Township  'A'                              9:23.99    3   
     1) Berger, Khari 12                2) Crallie, Drysten 9             
     3) Rollins, Jacob 11               4) Howell, Conner 9               
  7 Watkins Memorial B  'A'                             9:24.46    2   
     1) Doersam, Drake 10               2) Crenshaw, Bryson 9             
     3) Stearns, Ethan 9                4) Daw, David 11                  
  8 Philo  'A'                                         10:42.04    1   
     1) Dunn, Alex 12                   2) Saunders, Caleb 12             
     3) Woods, Jared 11                 4) Brandom, Tim 9                 
  9 Northridge  'A'                                    11:09.57  
     1) Sweetman, Isaac 9               2) Garee, Graham 10               
     3) Scott, Brian 9                  4) Angus, Tyler 9                 
 10 Marion-Franklin  'A'                               11:43.46  
     1) Ogboko, Tyreke 10               2) Bester, Clemie 10              
     3) Vance, Wesley 10                4) Pleasant, Chase 9              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   59.80  3/27/2010   Watkins, Watkins Memo                       
                       Correll Christman George Harrison                 
  Watkins HS:   58.79  2010        Correll. George, Christman, Harrison        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:03.50   1  10   
     1) Brewer, Gerald 11               2) Ballenger, Austin 9            
     3) Dixon, Ben 9                    4) Coello, Brandon 11             
  2 Logan  'A'                                          1:04.40   1   8   
     1) Wallace, Jenson 11              2) Myers, Tristen 10              
     3) Magdich, Aaron 9                4) Jackson, Aaron 11              
  3 Cle. Heights  'A'                                   1:06.40   1   6   
     1) Collins, Na'Shawn 11            2) Snorton, Marcus 12             
     3) Robinson, Yulmere 11            4) Frazier, Jeronte 10            
  4 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                1:08.30   2   5   
     1) Sealey, Terrence 12             2) Pleasant, Chase 9              
     3) Crisp, Moses 11                 4) Cole, Darrick 12               
  5 Hamilton Township  'A'                              1:13.90   2   4   
     1) O'Neal, Derrick 11              2) Sandine, Payton 9              
     3) Green, Chris 10                 4) Bonte, Eric 10                 
  6 Philo  'A'                                          1:14.10   2   3   
     1) Ludwig, Todd 11                 2) Coler, Brayden 11              
     3) Perry, Dakota 11                4) Saunders, Dawson 9             
 
Boys High Jump 5,5-3,5-6,2"
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:    6-09  3/26/2011   Nigel Preacher, Brookhaven                  
  Watkins HS:    7-00  1987        Charlie Brown                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Bobby         12 Watkins Memo           6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Smith, Isiah              12 Logan                  6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Tate, Tylei                9 Hamilton Tow           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Gilbert, Kylen            11 Centennial             5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Marinchek, Isaac          11 Northridge            J5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Jacks, Nathan             10 Watkins Memo           5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  6 Bell, Cobe                 9 Logan                  5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  6 Speaks, Robert            12 Watkins Memo           5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  9 Wieland, Jack             10 Wor. Kilbour           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Caesar, TreVon            10 Wor. Kilbour           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Pole Vault 8,9,6"
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14-09  3/27/2010   Michael Shibko, Dublin Scioto               
  Watkins HS:   15-04  2004        Kyle Burns                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elliot, Trent             12 Logan                 11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Lowery, Terry             11 Watkins Memo          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Green, Chris              10 Hamilton Tow          10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Day, Caleb                11 Watkins B            J10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Myers, Tristen            10 Logan                  9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6 Parson, Chance            11 Watkins B              9-00.00      2.74m   2.50
  6 Park, Luke                 9 Watkins C              9-00.00      2.74m   2.50
  8 Ballenger, Austin          9 Watkins Memo           8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  9 List, Ty                   9 Watkins C              7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Lannom, Jeremy            10 Hamilton Tow           7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   22-05  3/30/2013   Chandler Bridges, Worthington Kilbourne     
  Watkins HS:   22-05  1995        Brad Pickering                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Seth             12 Franklin Hts          21-04.00      6.50m  10   
  2 Broomfield, Bobby         12 Watkins Memo          20-07.25      6.28m   8   
  3 Williamson, Robert        12 Beechcroft            20-00.25      6.10m   6   
  4 Smith, Isiah              12 Logan                 19-03.00      5.86m   5   
  5 Phimmasone, Mike          12 Hamilton Tow          19-01.75      5.83m   4   
  6 Taylor, Drew              11 Watkins Memo          19-00.25      5.79m   3   
  7 Payne, Wesley             12 Hamilton Tow          18-09.00      5.71m   2   
  8 Breining, Thomas          11 Logan                 18-07.00      5.66m   1   
  9 Walker, Davarius          11 Marion-Frank          17-08.25      5.39m 
 10 Woody, LeAndrew           12 Cle. Heights          17-02.75      5.25m 
 11 Deal, Lane                10 Philo                 17-01.75      5.22m 
 12 Street, Chris             09 Centennial            17-01.25      5.21m 
 13 Fridinger, Tyler          10 Watkins B             16-06.00      5.02m 
 14 Jacks, Nathan             10 Watkins B             15-07.25      4.75m 
 15 Bowie, Devontay           10 Centennial            15-04.75      4.69m 
 16 Dang, Derek               11 Franklin Hts          15-00.25      4.57m 
 17 Davis, Rahmon             11 Cle. Heights          14-05.00      4.39m 
 18 Coler, Brayden            11 Philo                 14-02.00      4.31m 
 19 Caesar, TreVon            10 Wor. Kilbour          11-06.75      3.52m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Open Pit 4
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   42-03.75  3/28/2009   Keith Cox, Whitehall-Ye                  
  Watkins HS:   44-04.50  1995        Brad Pickering                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phimmasone, Mike          12 Hamilton Tow          38-02.50     11.64m  10   
  2 Speaks, Robert            12 Watkins Memo          36-11.25     11.25m   8   
  3 Howell, Conner             9 Hamilton Tow          36-03.00     11.04m   6   
  4 Dang, Derek               11 Franklin Hts          33-01.25     10.09m   5   
  5 Baron, Issac              10 Logan                 33-01.00     10.08m   4   
  6 Woody, LeAndrew           12 Cle. Heights          30-08.00      9.34m   3   
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   64-11  3/26/2012   Coy Blair, Logan                            
  Watkins HS:   54-05  1995        Charlie Watkins                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Khari            12 Wor. Kilbour          45-00.00     13.71m  10   
  2 Skinner, Brandon          12 Logan                 44-08.50     13.62m   8   
  3 Henthorne, Kory           11 Logan                 43-06.50     13.27m   6   
  4 Woods, Kobe               12 Centennial            40-04.50     12.30m   5   
  5 Burkhart, Austin          11 Watkins Memo          37-10.00     11.53m   4   
  6 Henderson, Preston        11 Philo                 37-03.50     11.36m   3   
  7 Weaver, Zach              12 Northridge            37-01.00     11.30m   2   
  8 Woods, Keith              12 Watkins Memo          36-01.00     10.99m   1   
  9 Heaton, Mitchell          11 Wor. Kilbour          35-08.00     10.87m 
 10 Anderson, Ronald          11 Marion-Frank          34-01.00     10.38m 
 11 Bunstine, Wyatt           10 Northridge            34-00.00     10.36m 
 12 Lutz, Kyle                11 Watkins B             33-11.00     10.33m 
 13 Beckner, Mark             11 Watkins B             33-02.00     10.10m 
 13 Godsey, Aaron             12 Hamilton Tow          33-02.00     10.10m 
 15 Ayers, Chris              11 Marion-Frank          32-10.00     10.00m 
 16 Hunt, Matthew             10 Franklin Hts          30-03.00      9.22m 
 17 Kennedy, Ethan            11 Watkins C             28-08.00      8.73m 
 18 Aves, John                 9 Watkins C             27-09.00      8.45m 
 19 Beck, Chandler            11 Franklin Hts          25-10.50      7.88m 
 20 Thanthanavong, Cory        9 Hamilton Tow          25-02.00      7.67m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   174-03  3/29/2008   Lucas Ferguson, Mt Vernon                  
  Watkins HS:   164-11  2007        Kevin Phipps                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henthorne, Kory           11 Logan                   140-04     42.77m  10   
  2 Burkhart, Austin          11 Watkins Memo            126-05     38.53m   8   
  3 Weaver, Zach              12 Northridge              123-04     37.59m   6   
  4 Lindsay, Khari            12 Wor. Kilbour            120-11     36.85m   5   
  5 Henderson, Preston        11 Philo                   120-08     36.77m   4   
  6 Eader, Matt               11 Watkins B               117-00     35.66m   3   
  7 Miller, Gabe              10 Northridge              116-10     35.61m   2   
  8 Woods, Keith              12 Watkins Memo            116-09     35.58m   1   
  9 Hayden, Tommy             12 Logan                   112-03     34.21m 
 10 Deal, Lane                10 Philo                   107-09     32.84m 
 10 Heaton, Mitchell          11 Wor. Kilbour            107-09     32.84m 
 12 Lutz, Kyle                11 Watkins B                98-05     29.99m 
 13 Ayers, Chris              11 Marion-Frank             86-01     26.23m 
 14 Godsey, Aaron             12 Hamilton Tow             85-06     26.06m 
 15 Woods, Kobe               12 Centennial               83-02     25.34m 
 16 Beckner, Mark                Watkins C                82-11     25.27m 
 17 Kennedy, Ethan            11 Watkins C                78-10     24.02m 
 18 Beck, Chandler            11 Franklin Hts             75-08     23.06m 
 19 Hunt, Matthew             10 Franklin Hts             75-01     22.88m 
 20 Wade, Wyatt               10 Marion-Frank             74-07     22.73m 
 21 Thanthanavong, Cory        9 Hamilton Tow             63-08     19.40m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           170.50     2) Hil. Darby                163   
    3) Logan                      113        4) Cle. Heights               63   
    5) Wor. Kilbourne              52        6) Centennial                 48.50
    7) Hamilton Township           36        8) Philo                      34.50
    9) Hil. Darby B                23.50    10) Franklin Hts.              14   
   11) Marion-Franklin              5       11) Northridge                  5   
   13) Watkins Memorial B           4       14) Beechcroft                  2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           197        2) Logan                     130   
    3) Cle. Heights                88        4) Franklin Hts.              71.50
    5) Hamilton Township           60        6) Beechcroft                 41   
    7) Centennial                  40        8) Wor. Kilbourne             39   
    9) Watkins Memorial B          19.50    10) Philo                      18   
   11) Northridge                  17.50    12) Marion-Franklin            11   
   13) Watkins Memorial C           2.50