Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2015 10:20 AM
                  Watkins Icebreaker Invitational - 3/30/2015                  
                                  Icebreaker                                   
                         Watkins Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   12.41  3/26/2011   Danielle Johnson, Lincoln                   
  Watkins HS:   12.20  1986        Kelly Shannon                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Biniker, McKenzie         12 Watkins Memo             12.90   1  10   
  2 Simpson, Jillian          10 Hil. Darby               13.00   1   8   
  3 Grove, Kelsey             11 Watkins Memo            J13.00   1   6   
  4 Phillips, Sydney          11 Hil. Darby               13.30   2   5   
  5 Scott, Jacqueline          9 Col. DeSales             13.40   1   4   
  6 Robinson, Lataja          11 Centennial               13.60   2   3   
  7 Obayemi, Oreoluwa         10 Centennial               13.70   1   2   
  8 Williams, Syndey           9 Col. DeSales             13.80   1   1   
  9 Causey, Keilah            11 Wellington S             13.90   1 
 10 Iosue, Gabby              10 Hil. Darby B             14.10   2 
 10 Kennedy, Taylor           12 Hil. Darby B             14.10   2 
 10 Oseni, Abiola             10 Central Cros             14.10   3 
 13 Summer, Dougneshia        12 Marion-Frank             14.30   1 
 14 Cole, De'Shaunte          10 Central Cros             14.60   3 
 15 Welch, Kiki               11 Logan                    15.10   2 
 16 Duke, Josie               11 Logan                    15.60   3 
 17 Khoury, Amirah             9 Watkins Meml             15.90   3 
 18 Biniker, McKayla           9 Watkins Meml             16.80   3 
 -- Gaffney, Angela           10 Marion-Frank                NT   2 
 -- Atekoja, Derin            11 Wellington S                NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   25.91  3/26/2012   Aarin Jones, Centennial                     
  Watkins HS:   25.44  1986        K Shannon, J Grimm, M Biniker               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawwell, Rachel           11 Watkins Memo             26.05   1  10   
  2 Grove, Kelsey             11 Watkins Memo             26.30   1   8   
  3 Simpson, Kaleia           12 Hil. Darby               27.54   1   6   
  4 White, Danere'a           11 Central Cros             27.60   3   5   
  5 Scott, Jacqueline          9 Col. DeSales             28.00   1   4   
  6 Culhane, Claire           10 Col. DeSales             28.20   1   3   
  7 Snyder, Alexis            12 Logan                    28.70   2   1.50
  7 Williams, Jazille         10 Centennial               28.70   2   1.50
  9 Luaces, Isabella          12 Centennial               29.60   2 
 10 Bunstine, Josie           11 Northridge               30.00   1 
 11 Colvin, Brianna           12 Logan                    30.10   2 
 11 Porter, Savannah          10 Hil. Darby B             30.10   2 
 13 Keller, Grace             11 Hil. Darby B             30.20   2 
 14 Copeland, Maddie           9 Watkins Meml             30.40   3 
 15 Summer, Dougneshia        12 Marion-Frank             31.07   1 
 16 Smith, Alexis             12 Central Cros             31.10   3 
 17 Schneider, Cortney        12 Northridge               32.50   3 
 18 Khoury, Amirah             9 Watkins Meml             33.40   3 
 -- Doneghy, Annika           12 Marion-Frank                NT   1 
 -- Phillips, Sydney          11 Hil. Darby                  NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   58.65  3/30/2013   Taylor Hill, Worth. Kilbourne               
  Watkins HS:   56.69  2012        Stephanie Robb                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jillian          10 Hil. Darby             1:03.40   1  10   
  2 Biniker, McKenzie         12 Watkins Memo           1:03.50   1   8   
  3 Kunze, Abby               10 Hil. Darby B           1:04.90   1   6   
  4 Martinez, Monet           10 Centennial             1:05.10   1   5   
  5 Abbitt, Tomea              9 Watkins Memo           1:05.40   1   4   
  6 Cooper, Ishiah            10 Centennial             1:05.90   2   3   
  7 Culhane, Claire           10 Col. DeSales           1:06.10   2   2   
  8 Snyder, Alexis            12 Logan                  1:06.30   1   0.50
  8 Cargin, Eliza             11 Col. DeSales           1:06.30   2   0.50
 10 Ruiz, Bri                 10 Hil. Darby             1:06.90   2 
 11 Cortes, Chloe              9 Watkins Meml           1:07.10   2 
 12 Dennis, Emily              9 Logan                  1:09.00   1 
 13 Peters, Kailee            11 Central Cros           1:09.10   3 
 14 Bunstine, Josie           11 Northridge             1:10.30   3 
 15 Peters, Sydney            11 Central Cros           1:11.00   3 
 16 Mayer, Chelsea            12 Hil. Darby B           1:15.30   2 
 17 Menix, Sydney             10 Northridge             1:16.90   3 
 18 Stevenson, Tanazjia        9 Marion-Frank           1:19.80   2 
 19 Reid-Scott, Cavon          9 Marion-Frank           1:31.90   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   2:23.90  3/30/2013   Josie Woosley, Watkins Memorial           
  Watkins HS:   2:15.47  2012        Mara White                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knobloch, Hannah           9 Hil. Darby             2:28.78   1  10   
  2 Schoenberger, Raechal     10 Watkins Memo           2:33.68   1   8   
  3 Ryan, Catherine           12 Centennial             2:37.52   1   6   
  4 Deshuk, Danielle          11 Hil. Darby             2:42.35   1   5   
  5 Causey, Keilah            11 Wellington S           2:45.08   1   4   
  6 Myers, Kristina           12 Central Cros           2:45.53   2   3   
  7 Jackson, Brianna          11 Logan                  2:50.42   1   2   
  8 Miller, Lauren            10 Watkins Memo           2:51.23   1   1   
  9 Melvin, Jenna             11 Col. DeSales           2:53.80   1 
 10 Schuler, Lydia            12 Hil. Darby B           2:59.29   2 
 11 Dalton, Megan             11 Northridge             2:59.67   2 
 12 Ruff, Mary                 9 Col. DeSales           3:00.54   1 
 13 Derugen, Katie             9 Watkins Meml           3:02.22   2 
 14 Turner, Regan             12 Northridge             3:05.46   2 
 15 Arriaga, Briana            9 Central Cros           3:06.12   2 
 16 French, Paris              9 Centennial             3:09.28   2 
 17 Kendall, Kerestin         11 Hil. Darby B           3:21.80   2 
 18 Janiszewski, Nicole        9 Watkins Meml           3:36.17   2 
 -- Cassady, Heather           9 Logan                       DQ   1 
 -- Harkins, Kinkela          12 Unioto                      DQ   2 
 -- Atekoja, Derin            11 Wellington S                DQ   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   5:19.70  3/26/2012   Mara White, Watkins Memo                  
  Watkins HS:   4:58.09  2014        Josie Woosley                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyme, Samantha            10 Watkins Memo           5:28.90   10   
  2 Cotugno, Josie            11 Watkins Memo           5:47.90    8   
  3 Deshuk, Danielle          11 Hil. Darby             5:51.20    6   
  4 Cannon, Alyssa            12 Hil. Darby             5:56.90    5   
  5 Agin, Logan               11 Col. DeSales           6:11.50    4   
  6 Stanley, Jessica          12 Central Cros           6:17.10    3   
  7 Jackson, Brianna          11 Logan                  6:17.80    2   
  8 Eggleston, Madison        10 Logan                  6:24.40    1   
  9 Ferguson, Megan           12 Hil. Darby B           6:28.70  
 10 Davis, Jillian            11 Central Cros           6:36.00  
 11 Kunze, Hannah             12 Hil. Darby B           6:39.50  
 12 Ziegler, Emily            10 Col. DeSales           7:00.50  
 13 Gladman, Madison           9 Watkins Meml           7:03.30  
 14 Woosley, Hayley            9 Watkins Meml           7:07.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   11:33.40  3/26/2012   Stephanie Loshbaugh, Johnstown           
  Watkins HS:   10:54.55  2004        Aubrey Berquist                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woosley, Josie            12 Watkins Memo          11:54.20   10   
  2 Smith, Marissa            10 Logan                 12:07.80    8   
  3 Schamp, Claire            10 Hil. Darby            12:20.00    6   
  4 Snode, Claire             12 Watkins Memo          12:31.20    5   
  5 Mayer, Kayla              10 Hil. Darby            12:32.90    4   
  6 Coffey, Andrea            11 Col. DeSales          12:34.30    3   
  7 Wells, Yasmine            12 Hil. Darby B          13:04.80    2   
  8 Stanley, Jessica          12 Central Cros          13:42.70    1   
  9 Davis, Jillian            11 Central Cros          13:55.30  
 10 Roth, Leah                 9 Hil. Darby B          13:58.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14.60  3/26/2012   Ki'Lesia Perry, Marion Franklin             
  Watkins HS:   15.24  2010        K Brown, C Robinson                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kara            12 Watkins Memo             15.60   1  10   
  2 Toliver, Kiera            10 Hil. Darby               16.60   1   8   
  3 Snyder, Alexis            12 Logan                    17.70   1   6   
  4 LaGreca, Theresa          10 Watkins Memo             18.10   1   5   
  5 Barone, Abby              10 Watkins Meml             18.50   1   4   
  6 Swallows, Julia           10 Central Cros             18.70   2   3   
  7 Whitaker, Hannah          11 Central Cros             19.20   2   2   
  8 Thrapp, Cassady           10 Logan                    19.60   2   1   
  9 Foos, Alex                 9 Col. DeSales             19.70   1 
 10 Hodge, Hannah             12 Hil. Darby               20.20   2 
 11 McCurdy, Aubree            9 Hil. Darby B             20.70   2 
 12 Dietterle, Chelsea        11 Watkins Meml             20.90   2 
 13 Menix, Sydney             10 Northridge               21.20   2 
 14 Smith, Shy'la             12 Marion-Frank             23.50   1 
 15 Love, Teal' Leshia         9 Marion-Frank             23.90   1 
 -- Stuart, Emily             10 Hil. Darby B                NT   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   45.30  3/26/2012   Bri  Rispress, Hilliard Darby               
  Watkins HS:   46.15  2010        Kayla Brown                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kara            12 Watkins Memo             47.40   1  10   
  2 McLaughlin, Tia           10 Hil. Darby               49.30   1   8   
  3 Carsey, Regan              9 Hil. Darby               52.40   1   5.50
  3 Bosch, Cassidy            11 Logan                    52.40   1   5.50
  5 Evans, Hannah              9 Logan                    52.80   2   4   
  6 Foos, Alex                 9 Col. DeSales             53.40   2   3   
  7 Tumblin, Monica           12 Watkins Memo             54.60   1   2   
  8 Dietterle, Chelsea        11 Watkins Meml             58.90   2   1   
  9 Poor, Samantha             9 Central Cros           1:00.40   2 
 10 Taylor, Alyssa            11 Central Cros           1:02.80   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   49.96  3/26/2011   Gahanna Lincoln, Lincoln                    
                       Johnson Grooms Parker Brim                        
  Watkins HS:   49.76  2014        Biniker, Tumblin, Lawwell, Grove            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hil. Darby  'A'                                       51.80   1  10   
     1) Lewis, Anaya 11                 2) Toliver, Kiera 10              
     3) Leone, Taylor 9                 4) Phillips, Sydney 11            
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 52.80   1   8   
     1) Davis, Stori 11                 2) LaGreca, Theresa 10            
     3) Tumblin, Monica 12              4) Robinson, Kara 12              
  3 Centennial  'A'                                       53.60   1   6   
     1) Obayemi, Oreoluwa 10            2) McCoy, Maki 10                 
     3) Easley, Danelle 12              4) Robinson, Lataja 11            
  4 Col. DeSales  'A'                                     53.80   1   5   
     1) Scott, Jacqueline 9             2) Safowah, Mary 10               
     3) Leger, Kherty 10                4) Williams, Syndey 9             
  5 Hil. Darby B  'A'                                     54.70   1   4   
     1) Porter, Savannah 10             2) Ford, Morgan 11                
     3) Konkus, Emma 9                  4) Daniels, Autumn 9              
  6 Watkins Meml B  'A'                                   55.60   2   3   
     1) Wilson, Lynor 10                2) Large, Ryane 10                
     3) Wilson, Lauren 9                4) Copeland, Maddie 9             
  7 Central Crossing  'A'                                 56.50   2   2   
     1) Oseni, Abiola 10                2) Smith, Breana 11               
     3) Swallows, Julia 10              4) Smith, Alexis 12               
  8 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                  58.60   2   1   
     1) Smith, Shy'la 12                2) Love, Teal' Leshia 9           
     3) Summer, Dougneshia 12           4) Doneghy, Annika 12             
  9 Logan  'A'                                            59.00   1 
     1) Thrapp, Cassady 10              2) Gabriel, Madi 10               
     3) Welch, Kiki 11                  4) Duke, Josie 11                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:47.14  3/27/2010   Lincoln, Lincoln                          
                         Grooms Marrow Parker Thomas                       
  Watkins HS:   1:43.58  2014        Biniker, Robinson, Grove, Lawwell         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     1:50.70   1  10   
     1) Simpson, Kaleia 12              2) Knobloch, Hannah 9             
     3) Simpson, Jillian 10             4) McLaughlin, Tia 10             
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:51.60   1   8   
     1) Davis, Stori 11                 2) Tumblin, Monica 12             
     3) Abbitt, Tomea 9                 4) Lawwell, Rachel 11             
  3 Col. DeSales  'A'                                   1:55.10   1   6   
     1) Williams, Syndey 9              2) Culhane, Claire 10             
     3) Nortz, Olivia 11                4) Cargin, Eliza 11               
  4 Watkins Meml B  'A'                                 1:58.90   2   5   
     1) Wilson, Lynor 10                2) Large, Ryane 10                
     3) Wilson, Lauren 9                4) Copeland, Maddie 9             
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:59.40   2   4   
     1) White, Danere'a 11              2) Arriaga, Briana 9              
     3) Smith, Breana 11                4) Smith, Alexis 12               
  6 Hil. Darby B  'A'                                   2:01.10   1   3   
     1) Iosue, Gabby 10                 2) Kunze, Abby 10                 
     3) Keller, Grace 11                4) Kennedy, Taylor 12             
  7 Logan  'A'                                          2:05.10   2   2   
     1) Thrapp, Cassady 10              2) Welch, Kiki 11                 
     3) Gabriel, Madi 10                4) Evans, Hannah 9                
  8 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                2:12.90   2   1   
     1) Gaffney, Angela 10              2) Raymore, Nefertiti 12          
     3) Yarbrough, Ashantierra 12       4) Allen, Julia 10                
 -- Centennial  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Robinson, Lataja 11             2) Obayemi, Oreoluwa 10           
     3) McCoy, Maki 10                  4) Easley, Danelle 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   4:10.40  3/26/2012   Centennial, Centennial                    
  Watkins HS:   4:00.37  2010        Robb, White, Brown, Cook                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               4:12.30   10   
     1) Grove, Kelsey 11                2) Hyme, Samantha 10              
     3) Holtz, Nicole 12                4) Lawwell, Rachel 11             
  2 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     4:15.60    8   
     1) Simpson, Jillian 10             2) Simpson, Kaleia 12             
     3) McLaughlin, Tia 10              4) Knobloch, Hannah 9             
  3 Watkins Meml B  'A'                                 4:30.00    6   
     1) Finnegan, Lindsey 10            2) Cotugno, Josie 11              
     3) Davis, Stori 11                 4) Miller, Lauren 10              
  4 Central Crossing  'A'                               4:35.60    5   
     1) Manivanh, Taylor 11             2) White, Danere'a 11             
     3) Peters, Kailee 11               4) Peters, Sydney 11              
  5 Logan  'A'                                          4:39.10    4   
     1) Bosch, Cassidy 11               2) Snyder, Alexis 12              
     3) Evans, Hannah 9                 4) Dennis, Emily 9                
  6 Hil. Darby B  'A'                                   4:45.50    3   
     1) Kunze, Abby 10                  2) Mayer, Chelsea 12              
     3) Porter, Savannah 10             4) Greely, Emily 12               
  7 Col. DeSales  'A'                                   4:51.10    2   
     1) Mulligan, Abigail 11            2) Cua, Ceelea 10                 
     3) Hamilton, Jess 12               4) Owusu-Ansah, Marcellina 10     
  8 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                6:00.00    1   
     1) Yarbrough, Ashantierra 12       2) Reid-Scott, Cavon 9            
     3) Raymore, Nayana 10              4) Smith, Shy'la 12               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   10:05.00  3/28/2009   Watkins Memorial, Watkins Memo           
                          K Sparks, M McKean, A Springer, M White           
  Watkins HS:    9:25.47  2010        Sparks, Reichert, Robb, White            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                              10:37.67   10   
     1) Woosley, Josie 12               2) Schoenberger, Raechal 10       
     3) Snode, Claire 12                4) Miller, Lauren 10              
  2 Logan  'A'                                         10:45.51    8   
     1) Dennis, Emily 9                 2) Eggleston, Madison 10          
     3) Jackson, Brianna 11             4) Smith, Marissa 10              
  3 Hil. Darby  'A'                                    10:52.06    6   
     1) Geers, Katie 10                 2) Burke, Emma 11                 
     3) Greely, Emily 12                4) Ruiz, Bri 10                   
  4 Centennial  'A'                                    10:55.23    5   
     1) Fair-Harris, Jaleah 10          2) Vance-Townsend, Alexis 10      
     3) Turner, Olivia 9                4) Ryan, Catherine 12             
  5 Col. DeSales  'A'                                  10:58.29    4   
     1) Melvin, Jenna 11                2) Coffey, Andrea 11              
     3) Rowan, Morgan 10                4) Bury, Cammy 9                  
  6 Central Crossing  'A'                              11:48.25    3   
     1) Myers, Kristina 12              2) Arriaga, Briana 9              
     3) Stanley, Jessica 12             4) Peters, Sydney 11              
  7 Hil. Darby B  'A'                                  12:09.27    2   
     1) Greely, Emily 12                2) Rohrer, Lydia 10               
     3) Dye, Denise 12                  4) Knobloch, Hailey 12            
  8 Watkins Meml B  'A'                                12:34.46    1   
     1) Cortes, Chloe 9                 2) Derugen, Katie 9               
     3) Janiszewski, Nicole 9           4) Eckman, Abbi 10                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:09.36  3/27/2010   Watkins, Watkins Memo                     
                         Jordan Rush Arnett Brown                          
  Watkins HS:   1:06.05  2014        Tumblin, LaGreca, Walsh, Robinson         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:09.10   1  10   
     1) Tumblin, Monica 12              2) Barone, Abby 10                
     3) LaGreca, Theresa 10             4) Robinson, Kara 12              
  2 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     1:15.70   1   8   
     1) Toliver, Kiera 10               2) Hodge, Hannah 12               
     3) Appulese, Lizzie 9              4) Carsey, Regan 9                
  3 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:20.60   2   6   
     1) Whitaker, Hannah 11             2) Swallows, Julia 10             
     3) Taylor, Alyssa 11               4) Brown, Noelle 12               
  4 Hil. Darby B  'A'                                   1:20.80   2   5   
     1) Stuart, Emily 10                2) McCurdy, Aubree 9              
     3) Hornish, Kayla 9                4) Bergefurd, Paige 9             
  5 Logan  'A'                                          1:20.90   1   4   
     1) Thrapp, Cassady 10              2) Colvin, Brianna 12             
     3) Gabriel, Madi 10                4) Evans, Hannah 9                
  6 Watkins Meml B  'A'                                 1:22.90   2   3   
     1) Dietterle, Chelsea 11           2) Cross, Haylee 9                
     3) Morin, Alyssa 11                4) Parsons, Meaghan 11            
 
Girls High Jump 4,4-3,4-6, 2
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:    5-04  3/28/2009   Kate Francisco, Marysville                  
  Watkins HS:    5-04  2011        Kayla Brown                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Lindsey         10 Watkins Memo           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Williams, Jazille         10 Centennial             4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Kuebler, Janel            12 Hil. Darby            J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Toliver, Kiera            10 Hil. Darby            J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Bosch, Cassidy            11 Logan                  4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
  5 Nortz, Olivia             11 Col. DeSales           4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
  5 Cox, Emily                10 Watkins Memo           4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
  5 Seibel, Grace             12 Logan                  4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
  9 Doneghy, Annika           12 Marion-Frank           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Cook, Diamond              9 Central Cros           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Luaces, Isabella          12 Centennial             4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Whitaker, Hannah          11 Central Cros           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Crisp, Allison             9 Watkins Meml           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 McGhee, Sammy             10 Hil. Darby B           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Konkus, Emma               9 Hil. Darby B           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Smith, Shy'la             12 Marion-Frank           4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Cross, Haylee              9 Watkins Meml           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Mulligan, Abigail         11 Col. DeSales                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 6,7,6"
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   10-00  3/27/2010   Arnott, Amrine, Watkins Memo                
  Watkins HS:   10-07  2014        Sammi Miller                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swallows, Julia           10 Central Cros          10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Miller, Sammi             11 Watkins Memo          10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Myers, Missy               9 Central Cros           9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Bosch, Cassidy            11 Logan                 J9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Seibel, Grace             12 Logan                  8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6 LaGreca, Theresa          10 Watkins Memo           7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Cox, Emily                10 Watkins Meml           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  8 Hyme, Karissa              9 Watkins Meml           6-00.00      1.82m   1   
 -- Crisp, Allison             9 Watkins C                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   18-08.25  3/30/2013   Timia Easley, Col. International         
  Watkins HS:      17-00  1987        Jennifer Stitt                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manivanh, Taylor          11 Central Cros          16-11.75      5.17m  10   
  2 Holtz, Nicole             12 Watkins Memo          16-10.00      5.13m   8   
  3 Luaces, Isabella          12 Centennial            16-01.50      4.91m   6   
  4 Doneghy, Annika           12 Marion-Frank          15-11.75      4.87m   5   
  5 Keller, Grace             11 Hil. Darby B          15-04.00      4.67m   4   
  6 Myers, Taylor             11 Logan                 15-03.25      4.65m   3   
  7 Smith, Alaysia            12 Hil. Darby            15-00.75      4.59m   2   
  8 Appulese, Lizzie           9 Hil. Darby            15-00.50      4.58m   1   
  9 Hyme, Karissa              9 Watkins Memo          14-07.25      4.45m 
 10 Foos, Alex                 9 Col. DeSales          14-06.00      4.41m 
 11 Seibel, Grace             12 Logan                 14-04.75      4.38m 
 12 Striberny, Aylin          12 Watkins Meml          13-11.00      4.24m 
 13 Konkus, Emma               9 Hil. Darby B          13-08.00      4.16m 
 13 Schneider, Cortney        12 Northridge            13-08.00      4.16m 
 15 Robinson, Lataja          11 Centennial            13-01.50      4.00m 
 16 Lewis, Ayana               9 Watkins Meml          12-00.25      3.66m 
 17 Bradley, Skylar           11 Central Cros          11-07.00      3.53m 
 -- Nortz, Olivia             11 Col. DeSales                ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump Open Pit - 4
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   31-10  3/30/2013   Sydney Stokes, Lincoln                      
  Watkins HS:   33-08  2014        Nicole Holtz                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manivanh, Taylor          11 Central Cros          33-11.50     10.35m  10   
  2 Myers, Taylor             11 Logan                 31-11.50      9.74m   8   
  3 Holtz, Nicole             12 Watkins Memo          30-10.50      9.41m   6   
  4 Kuebler, Janel            12 Hil. Darby            30-09.00      9.37m   5   
  5 Hyme, Karissa              9 Watkins Meml          29-07.50      9.02m   4   
  6 Causey, Keilah            11 Wellington S          29-03.00      8.91m   3   
  7 Smith, Alaysia            12 Hil. Darby            29-01.50      8.87m   2   
  8 Morin, Alyssa             11 Watkins Memo          28-07.00      8.71m   1   
  9 Welch, Kiki               11 Logan                 28-04.00      8.63m 
 10 Nortz, Olivia             11 Col. DeSales          27-07.00      8.40m 
 -- Foos, Alex                 9 Col. DeSales                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   39-11  3/28/2009   Ivanna Payne, Lincoln                       
  Watkins HS:   42-10  1984        Peg Morbitzer                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swallows, Maggie          12 Central Cros          31-09.00      9.67m  10   
  2 Iosue, Lauren             10 Hil. Darby            30-11.50      9.43m   8   
  3 Merise, Joan              11 Watkins Memo          29-10.00      9.09m   6   
  4 McDonald, Madison         12 Hil. Darby            29-04.00      8.94m   5   
  5 See, Shannon              10 Hil. Darby B          27-11.50      8.52m   4   
  6 Salih, Iman               12 Hil. Darby B          26-08.00      8.12m   3   
  7 Morin, Alyssa             11 Watkins Meml          26-07.00      8.10m   2   
  8 Stoll, Jordan             12 Col. DeSales          25-09.50      7.86m   1   
  9 Brown, Lynette            12 Marion-Frank          25-08.00      7.82m 
 10 Maniskas, Abby             9 Logan                 24-08.00      7.51m 
 11 Maynard, Hailey           10 Watkins Memo          24-01.50      7.35m 
 12 Green, Makenzee           10 Centennial            23-04.00      7.11m 
 13 Neff, Brittanie           10 Logan                 23-01.00      7.03m 
 14 Polk, London              11 Col. DeSales          22-00.00      6.70m 
 15 Pfeifer, Sara              9 Central Cros          21-00.00      6.40m 
 16 Wolfe, Kendall            10 Northridge            20-01.00      6.12m 
 17 McClure, Aubri            10 Northridge            19-05.00      5.91m 
 18 Talison, Janae             9 Centennial            18-05.00      5.61m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   121-10.50  3/26/2012   Katie White, Heath                      
  Watkins HS:      133-02  1984        Peg  Morbitzer                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iosue, Lauren             10 Hil. Darby               95-11     29.23m  10   
  2 Barrett, Morgan           11 Col. DeSales             94-00     28.65m   8   
  3 Merise, Joan              11 Watkins Memo             92-07     28.21m   6   
  4 Reed, Elizabeth           11 Logan                 89-00.25     27.13m   5   
  5 Chiang, Audrey            12 Hil. Darby B             86-08     26.41m   4   
  6 McDonald, Madison         12 Hil. Darby            86-00.50     26.22m   3   
  7 Swallows, Maggie          12 Central Cros             81-11     24.96m   2   
  8 Marcum, Belinda           12 Northridge               74-05     22.68m   1   
  9 Stoll, Jordan             12 Col. DeSales          71-01.50     21.67m 
 10 Hosler, Libby             11 Logan                 70-08.50     21.55m 
 11 Barone, Abby              10 Watkins Meml             66-10     20.37m 
 12 Maynard, Hailey           10 Watkins Memo          58-02.50     17.74m 
 13 Parsons, Sierra           10 Watkins Meml             57-01     17.39m 
 14 Brown, Lynette            12 Marion-Frank             57-00     17.37m 
 15 Pfeifer, Sara              9 Central Cros             55-05     16.89m 
 16 Strong, Tori               9 Northridge            52-05.50     15.98m 
 17 Green, Makenzee           10 Centennial            50-05.50     15.37m 
 18 Talison, Janae             9 Centennial            34-04.50     10.47m 
 -- Salih, Iman               12 Hil. Darby B                DQ            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   11.00  3/24/2007   Kraner, Smith, Heath, Walnut Ridge          
  Watkins HS:   10.60  2014        Donovan Garrison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caniff, Evan              11 Watkins Memo             11.06   1  10   
  2 Smith, Raheem             10 Gah. Lincoln             11.07   1   8   
  3 White, Theo               12 Gah. Lincoln             11.11   1   6   
  4 Broomfield, Solomon       12 Watkins Memo             11.28   1   5   
  5 Watts, Darsean            12 Centennial               11.43   1   4   
  6 Lawrence, Ty'Quez         12 Marion-Frank             11.48   2   3   
  7 Smith, Isiah              10 Logan                    11.51   1   2   
  8 Foltz, Joe                12 Logan                    11.52   1   1   
  9 Saunders, Trey            11 Col. DeSales             11.58   2 
 10 Alexander, Caleb          11 Central Cros             11.63   1 
 11 Wilkoski, Evan            12 Northridge               11.77   3 
 12 Culhane, Casey            12 St. Charles              11.84   2 
 13 Pace, Chauncey            12 Centennial               12.13   2 
 14 Chapman, Canden           12 Northridge               12.16   4 
 15 Erwin, Jerry               9 Central Cros             12.24   2 
 16 Hankins, Darren           11 Col. DeSales             12.42   2 
 17 O'Neal, Matt              12 St. Charles              12.46   2 
 18 Sealey, Terrence          11 Marion-Frank             12.55   4 
 19 Arnold, Nicholas          10 St. Charles              12.60   3 
 20 Anikwe, Kwesi             10 St. Charles              12.61   3 
 21 Karachuk, Drew            10 Watkins C                13.03   4 
 22 Raver, Jacob              10 Watkins C                13.40   3 
 23 Brown, Nickalus            9 Watkins Meml             15.48   2 
 24 Greer, Brian              12 Watkins Meml             15.96   4 
 -- Shahid, George            11 Watkins C                   DQ   3 
 -- Brown, Nic                 9 Watkins C                   DQ   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   22.00  3/24/2007   Josh Kraner, Heath                          
  Watkins HS:   21.82  2009        Rob Baisden                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abbitt, Chance            12 Watkins Memo             22.81   1  10   
  2 Bryan, Emmit              12 St. Charles              22.97   2   8   
  3 White, Theo               12 Gah. Lincoln             23.04   1   6   
  4 Culpepper, Tyler          12 Watkins Memo             23.43   1   5   
  5 Lawrence, Ty'Quez         12 Marion-Frank             23.56   3   4   
  6 Watts, Coreion            09 Centennial               23.77   1   3   
  7 Russell, Nate             11 Gah. Lincoln             23.86   2   2   
  8 Ervin, James              10 Col. DeSales             23.88   1   1   
  9 Gilmore, Jacob            11 Col. DeSales             23.90   1 
 10 Foltz, Joe                12 Logan                    24.36   2 
 11 Malcolm, Eddie            11 Centennial               24.42   1 
 12 Halley, Jonah             10 Logan                    24.87   2 
 13 Donnely, Zach             11 St. Charles              25.25   2 
 14 Miranda, Christian        11 Central Cros             25.40   3 
 15 Roudebush, Jack           12 Northridge               25.52   3 
 16 Alexander, Caleb          11 Central Cros             26.42   2 
 17 Yelton, Robert            10 Watkins C                26.65   3 
 18 Kuhn, Aiden               10 St. Charles              26.83   3 
 19 Reuss, Jack                9 St. Charles              27.55   3 
 -- Frazier, Ethan            10 Northridge                  DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   49.90  3/29/2008   Thomas Mardaugh, Dublin Scioto              
  Watkins HS:   47.75  2009        Rob Baisden                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melson, Desmond           11 Watkins Memo             50.12   1  10   
  2 Abbitt, Chance            12 Watkins Memo             50.54   1   8   
  3 Bryan, Emmit              12 St. Charles              50.94   1   6   
  4 White, Theo               12 Gah. Lincoln             51.81   1   5   
  5 Fort, Brandon             12 Marion-Frank             52.54   3   4   
  6 Gathuru, Joseph            9 Gah. Lincoln             53.23   1   3   
  7 Suh, Greg                 11 St. Charles              53.38   1   2   
  8 Acquista, Adam            12 Col. DeSales             54.21   1   1   
  9 Cordle, J.R               11 Logan                    54.95   1 
 10 Cooper, Joe               11 Centennial               55.66   2 
 11 Brown, Noah               10 Col. DeSales             55.69   2 
 12 Sullens, Veldez            9 Marion-Frank             56.86   3 
 13 Lingerak, Dylan           11 Logan                    56.92   2 
 14 McIntire, Jeremy           9 Watkins Meml             57.51   3 
 15 Brown, Devante'           11 Centennial               58.18   2 
 16 Brazier, Joey              9 Watkins Meml             58.63   3 
 17 Slones, Jimmy             10 St. Charles              58.88   2 
 18 Swain, David              12 Central Cros           1:00.87   2 
 19 Bolanos-Cruz, Tony        11 Central Cros           1:01.00   2 
 20 Felhofer, Tyler            9 Northridge             1:05.17   3 
 -- Kiger, Drew               11 St. Charles                 NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   2:02.30  3/26/2012   Seth Vermillion, Logan                    
  Watkins HS:   1:53.90  1989        Zack Place                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ridinger, Mathew          12 Gah. Lincoln           2:02.80   1  10   
  2 Jordan, Andrew            11 Watkins Memo           2:05.30   1   8   
  3 Ray, Andrew               10 Gah. Lincoln           2:08.20   1   6   
  4 Gray, Jay                 12 Logan                  2:09.60   1   5   
  5 Slaughter, Xavier         09 Centennial             2:11.50   1   4   
  6 Day, Tyler                11 Watkins Memo           2:11.90   1   3   
  7 Fort, Brandon             12 Marion-Frank           2:12.60   2   2   
  8 Day, Brad                 10 Watkins Meml           2:14.10   2   1   
  9 Bakle, Joseph             11 Col. DeSales           2:14.40   1 
 10 Patrick, Carl              9 Central Cros           2:14.70   2 
 11 Ferenchak, Jake           10 Central Cros           2:17.10   2 
 12 Mapes, Andrew             12 Watkins Meml           2:18.10   2 
 13 Ly, Caedon                 9 Logan                  2:19.50   1 
 14 Abel, Conner              12 St. Charles            2:20.00   2 
 15 Bah, Alhassane            09 Centennial             2:24.80   2 
 16 Scott, Mat                12 Northridge             2:25.80   2 
 17 Lisa, Sammy               11 St. Charles            2:28.00   2 
 18 Smith, Jake               10 Col. DeSales           2:28.50   2 
 -- Hennesy, Kevin            10 St. Charles                 NT   1 
 -- Kiger, Drew               11 St. Charles                 NT   1 
 -- Walker, Davarius          10 Marion-Frank                NT   2 
 -- Padilla, Stephan          10 Northridge                  NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   4:32.50  3/26/2012   Erich Vlaar, Watkins Memo                 
  Watkins HS:   4:23.10  2012        Taylor Williams                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Andrew            11 Watkins Memo           4:25.30   1  10   
  2 Hennesy, Kevin            10 St. Charles            4:38.10   1   8   
  3 Patrick, Carl              9 Central Cros           4:48.40   1   6   
  4 Perkins, Christian        12 Logan                  4:48.80   1   5   
  5 Lowry, Bryon               9 Logan                  4:53.10   1   4   
  6 Day, Tyler                11 Watkins Memo           4:55.70   1   3   
  7 Patrick, Greg              9 Central Cros           5:03.20   1   2   
  8 Belcastro, Taylor         10 Gah. Lincoln           5:04.10   1   1   
  9 Mehalic, Jason             9 Gah. Lincoln           5:05.90   1 
 10 Sekinger, Jacob           12 St. Charles            5:15.40   2 
 11 Ziegler, Noah             11 Col. DeSales           5:43.40   2 
 12 Scott, Mat                12 Northridge             5:46.10   2 
 13 Ganobsik, Andrew          11 Col. DeSales           5:46.40   2 
 14 Bester, Clemie             9 Marion-Frank           8:21.50   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   10:02.33  3/26/2012   Will Doering, Central Crossing           
  Watkins HS:    9:21.20  2014        Andrew Jordan                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woltz, Billy              11 Logan                 10:06.22   10   
  2 Marino, Nick              12 St. Charles           10:08.55    8   
  3 White, Daniel             10 Watkins Memo          10:09.49    6   
  4 Harty, Brendan            12 St. Charles           10:11.76    5   
  5 Barrett, Creighton        11 Col. DeSales          10:20.21    4   
  6 Schaller, Aaron           11 Gah. Lincoln          10:24.19    3   
  7 McKean, Erik              11 Watkins Memo          10:41.28    2   
  8 Lowry, Bryon               9 Logan                 10:49.34    1   
  9 Gero, Jacob               10 Watkins Meml          11:08.67  
 10 Salopek, Jared JP         12 Gah. Lincoln          11:10.52  
 11 Fleer, Kyle               10 Central Cros          11:16.61  
 12 Bachman, Ryan             10 Central Cros          11:35.09  
 13 Miller, Alex               9 Col. DeSales          12:32.85  
 14 Padilla, Stephan          10 Northridge            13:12.05  
 -- Norris, Kenny             11 St. Charles                 DQ  
 -- Sekinger, Jacob           12 St. Charles                 DQ  
 -- Magda, David              11 Unioto                      DQ  
 -- Griesheimer, Jesse        12 Unioto                      DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14.60  3/24/2007   Aaron Roberts, Heath                        
  Watkins HS:   14.44  1988        Eric Caldwell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Quinton       12 Gah. Lincoln             15.10   1  10   
  2 Brewer, Gerald            10 Watkins Memo             15.50   1   8   
  3 Correll, Jake             12 Watkins Memo             15.60   1   6   
  4 Phillips, Casey           12 Logan                    16.00   1   5   
  5 Wallace, Jenson           10 Logan                    16.50   1   4   
  6 Smith, Franklin           12 Marion-Frank             17.00   3   3   
  7 Ewald, Connor             10 Central Cros             17.60   3   2   
  8 Kellar, Devon              9 St. Charles              18.40   2   1   
  9 Bindi, Matt               11 Col. DeSales             18.80   1 
 10 Akins, Anthony             9 St. Charles              18.90   2 
 11 Cole, Darrick             11 Marion-Frank             19.70   3 
 12 Phimmavong, Matthew       10 Central Cros             20.00   3 
 12 Desiderio, Johnathon      11 Col. DeSales             20.00   2 
 14 Davis, Billy               9 St. Charles              20.80   2 
 15 Sheperdson, Joseph        11 St. Charles              24.60   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   39.60  3/24/2007   Aaron Roberts, Heath                        
  Watkins HS:   38.97  2010        Brandon Harrison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Quinton       12 Gah. Lincoln             39.83   1  10   
  2 Brewer, Gerald            10 Watkins Memo             40.21   1   8   
  3 Correll, Jake             12 Watkins Memo             41.12   1   6   
  4 Wallace, Jenson           10 Logan                    42.25   1   5   
  5 Deas, Dontae              10 Gah. Lincoln             42.39   1   4   
  6 Chapman, Canden           12 Northridge               43.34   3   3   
  7 Phillips, Casey           12 Logan                    43.86   1   2   
  8 Kellar, Devon              9 St. Charles              43.93   1   1   
  9 Akins, Anthony             9 St. Charles              45.22   1 
 10 Smith, Dylin              10 Central Cros             45.46   3 
 11 Sheperdson, Joseph        11 St. Charles              47.16   3 
 12 Bindi, Matt               11 Col. DeSales             47.32   2 
 13 Desiderio, Johnathon      11 Col. DeSales             47.78   2 
 14 Cole, Darrick             11 Marion-Frank             50.69   2 
 15 Fahy, Ryan                 9 Central Cros             52.28   3 
 16 Davis, Billy               9 St. Charles              53.35   3 
 -- Coello, Brandon           10 Watkins Meml                NT   2 
 -- Bester, Clemie             9 Marion-Frank                NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   44.20  3/24/2007   Dublin Scioto, Dublin Scioto                
                       Ruff, Richardson, Rinaldi, Mardaugh               
  Watkins HS:   42.68  2014        Culpepper, Caniff, Holton, Garrison         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 44.50   1  10   
     1) Culpepper, Tyler 12             2) Miller, Devon 11               
     3) Broomfield, Solomon 12          4) Caniff, Evan 11                
  2 Col. DeSales  'A'                                     46.00   2   8   
     1) Gilmore, Jacob 11               2) White, Andre 10                
     3) Ervin, James 10                 4) Hankins, Darren 11             
  3 Gah. Lincoln  'A'                                     46.30   1   6   
     1) Chatman, Terry TJ 11            2) Smith, Raheem 10               
     3) Jenkins, Brandon 11             4) Schmidt, Drake 11              
  4 Logan  'A'                                            46.31   1   5   
     1) Foltz, Joe 12                   2) Phillips, Casey 12             
     3) Wilson, Cory 11                 4) Smith, Isiah 10                
  5 St. Charles  'A'                                      46.40   1   4   
     1) Culhane, Casey 12               2) Margiotta, Will 12             
     3) O'Neal, Matt 12                 4) Lennon, Ian 11                 
  6 Central Crossing  'A'                                 47.20   2   3   
     1) Bass, Colter 11                 2) Ooten, Blake 11                
     3) Erwin, Jerry 9                  4) Grace, DeMyko 12               
  7 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                  48.30   2   2   
     1) Sullens, Veldez 9               2) Walker, Davarius 10            
     3) Sealey, Terrence 11             4) Smith, Franklin 12             
  8 Watkins Meml B  'A'                                   52.10   2   1   
     1) Parson, Chance 10               2) Dempsey, Austin 10             
     3) Shahid, George 10               4) Pagh, Jacob 12                 
 -- Centennial  'A'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Pace, Chauncey 12               2) Watts, Coreion 09              
     3) Patterson, Tyler 11             4) Watts, Darsean 12              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:33.83  3/28/2009   Heath, Heath                              
                         C Gresham, A White, T Frazier, N Scott            
  Watkins HS:   1:28.17  2014        Abbitt, Caniff, Lyon, Garrison            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:31.70   1  10   
     1) Culpepper, Tyler 12             2) Broomfield, Bobby 11           
     3) Broomfield, Solomon 12          4) Caniff, Evan 11                
  2 Gah. Lincoln  'A'                                   1:33.50   1   8   
     1) White, Theo 12                  2) Broomfield, Quinton 12         
     3) Russell, Nate 11                4) Gathuru, Joseph 9              
  3 St. Charles  'A'                                    1:36.40   1   6   
     1) Francis, Quentin 12             2) Lennon, Ian 11                 
     3) Donnely, Zach 11                4) Culhane, Casey 12              
  4 Watkins Meml B  'A'                                 1:38.60   2   5   
     1) Conrelius, Andrew 10            2) Marohl, Kyle 12                
     3) Colley, Brenden 12              4) Miller, Devon 11               
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     1:38.70   1   4   
     1) Patterson, Tyler 11             2) Watts, Darsean 12              
     3) Kankam, Emmanuel 11             4) Cooper, Joe 11                 
  6 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:41.10   2   3   
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Tyler 9               
     3) Erwin, Jerry 9                  4) Edwards, Amare 9               
  7 Logan  'A'                                          1:41.30   1   2   
     1) Halley, Jonah 10                2) Breining, Thomas 10            
     3) Rosado, Peter 10                4) Gray, Adam 11                  
  8 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                1:41.40   2   1   
     1) Cole, Darrick 11                2) Sullens, Veldez 9              
     3) Sealey, Terrence 11             4) Smith, Franklin 12             
  9 St. Charles B  'A'                                  1:43.50   2 
 10 Watkins Memorial C  'A'                             1:49.50   2 
 -- Col. DeSales  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Acquista, Adam 12               2) Gilmore, Jacob 11              
     3) Saunders, Trey 11               4) Eubanks, Max 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   3:27.41  3/29/2008   Mt Vernon, Mt Vernon                      
                         Duncan Lindsey Souharda Estep                     
  Watkins HS:   3:19.75  2014        Melson, Brewer, Lyon, Abbitt              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               3:31.80   1  10   
     1) Melson, Desmond 11              2) Correll, Jake 12               
     3) Brewer, Gerald 10               4) Abbitt, Chance 12              
  2 Logan  'A'                                          3:39.50   1   8   
     1) Woltz, Billy 11                 2) Wallace, Jenson 10             
     3) Gray, Jay 12                    4) Cordle, J.R 11                 
  3 Gah. Lincoln  'A'                                   3:39.70   1   6   
     1) Ridinger, Mathew 12             2) Harris, Eli 11                 
     3) Ferrin, Erik 11                 4) Gathuru, Joseph 9              
  4 Col. DeSales  'A'                                   3:40.90   1   5   
     1) Acquista, Adam 12               2) Brown, Noah 10                 
     3) Eubanks, Max 11                 4) Bakle, Joseph 11               
  5 Watkins Meml B  'A'                                 3:53.70   2   4   
  6 Central Crossing  'A'                               4:06.10   2   3   
     1) Grace, DeMyko 12                2) Napper, Isaiah 12              
     3) Miranda, Christian 11           4) Swain, David 12                
 -- Marion-Franklin  'A'                                     NT   2 
     1) Lawrence, Ty'Quez 12            2) Fort, Brandon 12               
     3) Cole, Darrick 11                4) Smith, Franklin 12             
 -- Centennial  'A'                                          NT   1 
     1) Patterson, Tyler 11             2) Brown, Devante' 11             
     3) Watts, Coreion 09               4) Cooper, Joe 11                 
 -- St. Charles B  'B'                                       DQ   2 
 -- St. Charles  'A'                                         DQ   1 
     1) Fleming, Isaac 12               2) Francis, Quentin 12            
     3) Lennon, Ian 11                  4) Suh, Greg 11                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Icebreaker:   8:22.00  3/28/2009   Central Crossing, Central Cros            
                         J Reckner, C Aldea, L Gardner, M Shaffer          
  Watkins HS:   8:06.20  1990        Jenkins, Stotski, Trainer, Hockstok       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gah. Lincoln  'A'                                   8:38.74   10   
     1) Ridinger, Mathew 12             2) Gathuru, Joseph 9              
     3) Whiteman, Keiffer 12            4) Schaller, Aaron 11             
  2 Logan  'A'                                          8:52.03    8   
     1) Gray, Jay 12                    2) Ly, Caedon 9                   
     3) Lingerak, Dylan 11              4) Cordle, J.R 11                 
  3 St. Charles  'A'                                    8:58.02    6   
     1) Fleming, Isaac 12               2) Mitchell, Chris 11             
     3) Marino, Nick 12                 4) Francis, Quentin 12            
  4 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               9:01.33    4.50
     1) White, Daniel 10                2) Day, Brad 10                   
     3) Gero, Jacob 10                  4) McKean, Erik 11                
  4 Central Crossing  'A'                               9:01.33    4.50
     1) Patrick, Carl 9                 2) Patrick, Greg 9                
     3) Ferenchak, Jake 10              4) Fleer, Kyle 10                 
  6 Col. DeSales  'A'                                   9:17.93    3   
     1) Bakle, Joseph 11                2) Barrett, Creighton 11          
     3) Ganobsik, Andrew 11             4) Miller, Alex 9                 
  7 St. Charles B  'A'                                 10:06.68    2   
     1) Guggenbiller, Matt 10           2) Abel, Conner 12                
     3) Norris, Kenny 11                4) McCorkle, Jake 9               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   59.80  3/27/2010   Watkins, Watkins Memo                       
                       Correll Christman George Harrison                 
  Watkins HS:   58.79  2010        Correll. George, Christman, Harrison        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:02.10   1  10   
     1) Correll, Jake 12                2) Broomfield, Bobby 11           
     3) Marohl, Kyle 12                 4) Brewer, Gerald 10              
  2 Gah. Lincoln  'A'                                   1:02.40   1   8   
     1) Broomfield, Quinton 12          2) Dent, Gabe 10                  
     3) Deas, Dontae 10                 4) Buchanan, Michael 10           
  3 Logan  'A'                                          1:05.30   1   6   
     1) Phillips, Casey 12              2) Jackson, Aaron 10              
     3) Wallace, Jenson 10              4) Wilson, Cory 11                
  4 St. Charles  'A'                                    1:11.10   1   5   
     1) Akins, Anthony 9                2) Kellar, Devon 9                
     3) Davis, Billy 9                  4) Sheperdson, Joseph 11          
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:11.20   2   4   
     1) Smith, Dylin 10                 2) Ewald, Connor 10               
     3) Phimmavong, Matthew 10          4) Miranda, Christian 11          
  6 Col. DeSales  'A'                                   1:12.90   2   3   
     1) Bindi, Matt 11                  2) Desiderio, Johnathon 11        
     3) Miller, Alex 9                  4) Sallee, A.J. 9                 
  7 St. Charles B  'A'                                  1:26.20   2   2   
     1) Porshinsky, Alex 9              2) Reuss, Jack 9                  
     3) Lennon, Ian 11                  4) Colvin, Kenton 9               
 
Boys High Jump 5,5-3,5-6,2"
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:    6-09  3/26/2011   Nigel Preacher, Brookhaven                  
  Watkins HS:    7-00  1987        Charlie Brown                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Ty'Quez         12 Marion-Frank           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Lennon, Ian               11 St. Charles            5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Smith, Isiah              10 Logan                  5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Broomfield, Bobby         11 Watkins Memo          J5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Smith, Jaylon             11 Centennial             5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Rivera, Joseph             9 St. Charles            5-03.00      1.60m   1.50
  6 Taylor, Drew              10 Watkins Meml           5-03.00      1.60m   1.50
  6 Wilkoski, Evan            12 Northridge             5-03.00      1.60m   1.50
  6 Bosaw, Colton             10 Gah. Lincoln           5-03.00      1.60m   1.50
 10 Ridley, Dominic              Col. DeSales           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Wiliams, Tyri             11 Watkins Memo           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Colley, Brenden           12 Watkins Meml           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Miranda, Christian        11 Central Cros           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Hyde, Gabe                 9 St. Charles            5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Swain, David              12 Central Cros           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Wallace, Jenson           10 Logan                  5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Kuhn, Aiden               10 St. Charles                 NH            
 -- Buchanan, Michael         10 Gah. Lincoln                NH            
 -- Bester, Clemie             9 Marion-Frank                NH            
 -- Watts, Coreion            09 Centennial                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 8,9,6"
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14-09  3/27/2010   Michael Shibko, Dublin Scioto               
  Watkins HS:   15-04  2004        Kyle Burns                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Worcester, Jarod          12 Watkins Memo          13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Miller, Jake              10 Watkins Memo          12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Lowery, Terry             10 Watkins Meml          11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Alder, Danial             12 Logan                 10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5 Gray, Adam                11 Logan                J10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Jaramillo, Andres         11 Gah. Lincoln           9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7 Ewald, Connor             10 Central Cros          J9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  8 Fulton, Nick              10 Central Cros           8-00.00      2.43m   0.50
  8 Pannell, Hunter           12 Gah. Lincoln           8-00.00      2.43m   0.50
 -- Day, Caleb                10 Watkins Meml                NH            
 -- Burchard, Charles          9 Watkins C                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   22-05  3/30/2013   Chandler Bridges, Worthington Kilbourne     
  Watkins HS:   22-05  1995        Brad Pickering                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Nate             11 Gah. Lincoln          20-00.50      6.10m  10   
  2 Smith, Isiah              10 Logan                 19-10.00      6.04m   8   
  3 Desiderio, Johnathon      11 Col. DeSales          19-09.00      6.01m   6   
  4 Taylor, Drew              10 Watkins Memo          19-08.00      5.99m   5   
  5 Kankam, Emmanuel          11 Centennial            19-07.50      5.98m   4   
  6 Brown, Devante'           11 Centennial            19-00.50      5.80m   3   
  7 Saunders, Trey            11 Col. DeSales          18-09.00      5.71m   2   
  8 Colley, Brenden           12 Watkins Memo          18-07.50      5.67m   1   
  9 Sheperdson, Joseph        11 St. Charles           18-03.00      5.56m 
 10 Holderby, Zachariah       10 Gah. Lincoln          18-02.00      5.53m 
 11 Munce, Tanner             10 Watkins Meml          17-09.00      5.41m 
 12 Breining, Thomas          10 Logan                 17-06.50      5.34m 
 13 Walker, Davarius          10 Marion-Frank          17-02.00      5.23m 
 14 Flowers, Travon            9 Central Cros          17-00.00      5.18m 
 15 Roudebush, Jack           12 Northridge            16-09.50      5.11m 
 16 Wilkoski, Evan            12 Northridge            16-08.00      5.08m 
 17 Stonebraker, Cody         10 Watkins Meml          16-06.00      5.02m 
 18 Kuhn, Aiden               10 St. Charles           16-05.00      5.00m 
 19 Meyerin, Wolfgang         10 Central Cros          15-07.50      4.76m 
 20 Karachuk, Drew            10 Watkins C             14-07.00      4.44m 
 21 Arnold, Nicholas          10 St. Charles           13-00.50      3.97m 
 22 Sealey, Terrence          11 Marion-Frank          12-10.50      3.92m 
 -- Paskell, Joey             10 St. Charles                 ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Open Pit 4
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   42-03.75  3/28/2009   Keith Cox, Whitehall-Ye                  
  Watkins HS:   44-04.50  1995        Brad Pickering                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whiteside, Eli            11 Gah. Lincoln          40-02.00     12.24m  10   
  2 Bosaw, Colton             10 Gah. Lincoln          38-10.00     11.83m   8   
  3 Wiliams, Tyri             11 Watkins Memo          37-05.50     11.41m   6   
  4 Munce, Tanner             10 Watkins Memo          34-04.00     10.46m   5   
  5 Breining, Thomas          10 Logan                 33-01.00     10.08m   4   
  6 Stonebraker, Cody         10 Watkins Meml          33-00.50     10.07m   3   
  7 Baron, Issac               9 Logan                 32-07.50      9.94m   2   
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   64-11  3/26/2012   Coy Blair, Logan                            
  Watkins HS:   54-05  1995        Charlie Watkins                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Derrius          10 Col. DeSales          49-05.00     15.06m  10   
  2 Skinner, Brandon          11 Logan                 40-10.50     12.45m   8   
  3 Hopkins, Tim              12 St. Charles           40-07.50     12.38m   6   
  4 Robinson, Garrett         12 Watkins Memo          40-00.50     12.20m   5   
  5 Cox, Brendan              10 Gah. Lincoln          38-02.00     11.63m   4   
  6 Watkins, Nick             10 St. Charles           37-11.50     11.56m   3   
  7 Waits, Hunter             12 Centennial            37-07.00     11.45m   2   
  8 Martin, Keith             12 Logan                 37-02.50     11.34m   1   
  9 Fields, Braden            10 Gah. Lincoln          35-04.00     10.76m 
  9 Burkhart, Austin          10 Watkins Memo          35-04.00     10.76m 
 11 Harkness, Josh            12 Central Cros          33-11.50     10.35m 
 12 Echols, Darius            10 Centennial            33-04.00     10.16m 
 13 Teague, Nick               9 St. Charles           32-08.00      9.95m 
 14 Eader, Matthew            10 Watkins Meml          32-03.00      9.82m 
 15 Pannell, Kendall          12 Col. DeSales          31-02.50      9.51m 
 16 Hokins, Danny              9 St. Charles           30-11.00      9.42m 
 17 Beckner, Mark             10 Watkins Meml          30-07.00      9.32m 
 18 Wade, Wyatt                9 Marion-Frank          29-07.00      9.01m 
 19 Martin, Zach                 Watkins C             29-05.00      8.96m 
 20 James, Courtland           9 Marion-Frank          28-04.00      8.63m 
 21 Kennedy, Ethan            10 Watkins C             25-10.00      7.87m 
 22 Garee, Caleb               9 Northridge            25-04.00      7.72m 
 23 Langley, RJ                9 Northridge            10-04.50      3.16m 
 -- Detillion, Trevor         12 Unioto                      DQ            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Icebreaker:   174-03  3/29/2008   Lucas Ferguson, Mt Vernon                  
  Watkins HS:   164-11  2007        Kevin Phipps                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barren, Danny             11 Col. DeSales         124-07.50     37.98m  10   
  2 Mullins, Derrius          10 Col. DeSales            122-00     37.18m   8   
  3 Cox, Brendan              10 Gah. Lincoln            119-11     36.55m   6   
  4 Henthorne, Kory           10 Logan                   110-05     33.65m   5   
  5 Voegle, Luke               9 St. Charles             103-02     31.44m   4   
  6 Buckley, Zach             11 Logan                   102-08     31.29m   3   
  7 Donnely, Zach             11 St. Charles             101-11     31.06m   2   
  8 Margiotta, Will           12 St. Charles          100-06.50     30.64m   1   
  9 Robinson, Garrett         12 Watkins Memo          99-09.50     30.41m 
 10 Waits, Hunter             12 Centennial            98-02.50     29.93m 
 11 Eader, Matthew            10 Watkins Meml          93-03.50     28.43m 
 12 Echols, Darius            10 Centennial            91-08.50     27.95m 
 13 Burkhart, Austin          10 Watkins Memo          91-01.50     27.77m 
 14 Beckner, Mark             10 Watkins Meml          90-11.50     27.72m 
 15 Harkness, Josh            12 Central Cros             86-01     26.23m 
 16 Bunstine, Wyatt            9 Northridge               85-01     25.93m 
 17 Riddle, Cameron            9 Gah. Lincoln          84-04.50     25.71m 
 18 Miller, Gabe               9 Northridge               83-03     25.37m 
 19 James, Courtland           9 Marion-Frank             78-00     23.77m 
 20 Hopkins, Tim              12 St. Charles           73-11.50     22.54m 
 21 Martin, Zach                 Watkins C             66-02.50     20.18m 
 22 Wade, Wyatt                9 Marion-Frank             62-05     19.02m 
 23 Kennedy, Ethan            10 Watkins C                59-05     18.11m 
 24 Lowry, Tyler              12 Watkins Meml             42-08     13.00m 
 -- Detillion, Trevor         12 Unioto                      DQ            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           211.50     2) Hil. Darby                175.50
    3) Central Crossing            85        4) Logan                      79.50
    5) Col. DeSales                53        6) Centennial                 45.50
    7) Hil. Darby B                40        8) Watkins Meml B             32   
    9) Marion-Franklin              8       10) Wellington School           7   
   11) Northridge                   1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           197.50     2) Gah. Lincoln              155   
    3) Logan                      119        4) St. Charles                81.50
    5) Col. DeSales                61        6) Central Crossing           30   
    7) Marion-Franklin             29        8) Centennial                 28   
    9) Watkins Meml B              21.50    10) St. Charles B               8   
   11) Northridge                   4.50