Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2015 05:43 PM
                         SWL Family Fun 5K - 5/3/2015                          
                         Watkins Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 7&U 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Graham              7 Unattached            31:47.71  10  10   
  2 Oneil, Cole                6 Unattached            34:30.43  12   8   
  3 Exel, Chael                5 Unattached            34:54.44  13   6   
  4 Easley, Connor             7 Unattached            39:38.69  15   5   
  5 Johnson, Ethan             5 Unattached            55:42.49  19   4   
 
Girls 7&U 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duffy, Sarah               1 Unattached            27:16.35   5  10   
  2 Dixon, Taylor              3 Unattached            42:28.96  16   8   
  3 Patridge, Peyton           6 Unattached            45:15.63  17   6   
 
Boys 8-10 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tipton, Kevin             10 Unattached            27:20.85   5  10   
  2 Lawrence, Connor          10 Unattached            32:27.19  10   8   
  3 Easley, Parker            10 Unattached            32:35.32  10   6   
  4 Tescan, Joseph             8 Unattached            33:35.43  11   5   
  5 VanBalen, Jayden           9 Unattached            35:13.49  13   4   
  6 McCort, Joshua            10 Unattached            40:23.96  15   3   
 
Girls 8-10 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred, Taylor             9 Unattached            29:37.67   7  10   
  2 Rennie, Kalleigh          10 Unattached            29:39.57   7   8   
  3 Adelman, Elise            10 Unattached            34:21.45  12   6   
  4 Swayne, Emma               8 Unattached            34:28.91  12   5   
  5 Hammond, Brianna          10 Unattached            37:11.04  14   4   
  6 Neal, Hailey               8 Unattached            39:16.44  14   3   
  7 Russell, Emily             9 Unattached            40:24.92  15   2   
  8 Bates, Fiona              10 Unattached            40:25.37  15   1   
  9 Brandon, Summer           10 Unattached            50:29.67  18 
 10 O'Neil, Julianna           8 Unattached            54:04.34  19 
 
Boys 11-13 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alex              11 Unattached            20:30.73   1  10   
  2 Russell, Nate             13 Unattached            21:02.74   2   8   
  3 Bogovich, Alex            13 Unattached            21:43.97   2   6   
  4 Neikirk, Lucas            13 Unattached            25:21.04   4   5   
  5 Hobbs, Nathan             11 Unattached            26:29.30   5   4   
  6 Tipton, Carter            12 Unattached            27:16.13   5   3   
  7 Romshe, Joseph            11 Unattached            28:07.31   6   2   
  8 Trenish 3, Jack           13 Unattached            29:55.62   8   1   
  9 Colon Jr, Luis            12 Unattached            33:20.77  11 
 10 Liles, Blake              12 Unattached            34:14.78  11 
 
Girls 11-13 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna              11 Unattached            26:20.11   5  10   
  2 Jellison, Madison         11 Unattached            28:22.79   6   8   
  3 Engle, Lilley             11 Unattached            33:13.03  10   6   
  4 VanBalen, Kaia            11 Unattached            34:14.25  11   5   
  5 Jellison, McKayla         12 Unattached            34:20.72  12   4   
  6 Timmons, Chloe            11 Unattached            35:29.90  13   3   
  7 Kovalik, Allison          13 Unattached            43:23.00  16   2   
  8 Denny, Maddie             13 Unattached            43:23.48  16   1   
  9 Trenish, Jessica          11 Unattached            44:06.66  17 
 10 Lewis, Kenya              13 Unattached          1:10:58.44  20 
 11 Lewis, Mali               11 Unattached          1:10:59.00  20 
 
Men 14-18 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Andrew            17 Unattached            18:22.87   1  10   
  2 McKean, Erik              16 Unattached            18:23.14   1   8   
  3 Russell, Joey             16 Unattached            19:16.36   1   6   
  4 McIntirw, Jeremy          15 Unattached            19:16.80   1   5   
  5 Speaks, Robert            16 Unattached            20:31.34   1   4   
  6 Miles, Rex                18 Unattached            21:29.08   2   3   
  7 Melson, Desmond           16 Unattached            21:29.97   2   2   
  8 Crenshaw, Bryson          14 Unattached            21:40.11   2   1   
  9 Miles, Alex               16 Unattached            23:09.56   2 
 10 Giffin, Jake              16 Unattached            23:13.38   2 
 11 Nelson, Jarah             14 Unattached            23:16.56   3 
 12 Music, Casey              16 Unattached            23:18.75   3 
 13 Neikirk, Colin            16 Unattached            23:26.20   3 
 14 Morrison, Logan           16 Unattached            23:50.31   3 
 15 Goad, Kaleb               16 Unattached            24:56.47   3 
 16 Miller, Matt              16 Unattached            25:23.01   4 
 17 Brandon, Westley          16 Unattached            25:30.72   4 
 18 Medors, Garth             16 Unattached            25:35.23   4 
 19 Dixon, Ben                14 Unattached            26:20.74   5 
 20 Waldrop, Jake             14 Unattached            27:22.39   5 
 21 Rhoades, Triston          17 Unattached            27:22.80   6 
 22 Clark, Kyle               16 Unattached            27:49.87   6 
 23 Boyd, Brandon             16 Unattached            27:53.36   6 
 24 Sharpe, Trye              16 Unattached            27:55.10   6 
 25 Patterson, Dakota         16 Unattached            28:07.77   6 
 26 Coffeo, Joseph            17 Unattached            29:39.93   7 
 27 Weber, Drake              14 Unattached            29:57.44   8 
 28 May, Jack                 16 Unattached            30:37.73   9 
 29 Hitchings, Terrialo       17 Unattached            32:25.21  10 
 30 Oneil, Jonathon           16 Unattached            33:34.56  11 
 31 McCort, Jonathan          14 Unattached            34:00.94  11 
 32 Jenkins, Zack             16 Unattached            34:37.33  12 
 33 Taylor, Matthew           16 Unattached            34:45.37  12 
 34 Walker, Mick              14 Unattached            35:30.38  13 
 35 Clark, Taylen             16 Unattached            42:40.52  16 
 36 Sprague, Zane             14 Unattached            43:32.76  17 
 
Women 14-18 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schoenbarger, Rachel      16 Unattached            20:36.01   1  10   
  2 Romshe, Kimberly          17 Unattached            29:04.70   6   8   
  3 Romshe, Elizabeth         14 Unattached            29:14.91   7   6   
  4 Clyburn, Haley            16 Unattached            29:52.57   7   5   
  5 Pemberton, McKenzie       17 Unattached            30:49.78   9   4   
  6 Newman, Samantha          18 Unattached            32:32.63  10   3   
  7 Oneil, Madison            14 Unattached            50:41.56  19   2   
  8 Conaway, Samantha         16 Unattached          1:00:18.90  20   1   
 
Men 19-29 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newman, Jared             21 Unattached            20:17.02   1  10   
  2 Trenish, Justin           19 Unattached            22:37.18   2   8   
  3 Oneil JR, Shawn           21 Unattached            25:38.48   4   6   
  4 Duffy, Jake               25 Unattached            29:12.38   7   5   
  5 Conaway, Steven           19 Unattached            56:10.79  19   4   
 
Women 19-29 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Kelly             27 Unattached            23:26.51   3  10   
  2 Weaver, Jessica           24 Unattached            30:50.79   9   8   
  3 Renner, Sara              28 Unattached            35:05.96  13   6   
  4 Darst, Danielle           29 Unattached            39:16.82  14   5   
  5 Driscoll, Kelsey          24 Unattached            39:36.15  14   4   
  6 Neal, Ashley              28 Unattached            41:28.90  16   3   
  7 Haynes, Erica             29 Unattached            41:44.41  16   2   
 
Men 30-39 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jayne, Eddie              39 Unattached            18:51.87   1  10   
  2 VanHouten, Desmond        33 Unattached            19:58.06   1   8   
  3 Darfus, Josh              37 Unattached            22:42.81   2   6   
  4 Russell, Ben              39 Unattached            25:01.94   4   5   
  5 Oyster, Kyle              37 Unattached            25:30.26   4   4   
  6 Share, Mark               39 Unattached            26:16.53   4   3   
  7 Kothari, Manish           36 Unattached            26:20.43   5   2   
  8 McFerin, Kyle             32 Unattached            29:20.28   7   1   
  9 Concha, Matthew           34 Unattached            30:06.46   8 
 10 Plant, Jason              38 Unattached            30:12.19   8 
 11 Telescan, James           35 Unattached            33:55.59  11 
 12 Richards, Ben             36 Unattached            34:46.81  12 
 13 Exel, Keith               32 Unattached            35:05.23  13 
 14 Dixon, Nate               37 Unattached            42:36.56  16 
 15 Hammond, Jonathan         37 Unattached            45:28.45  18 
 16 DeBien, Orlando           33 Unattached            49:46.20  18 
 17 Johnson, Derrick          32 Unattached            55:59.49  19 
 
Women 30-39 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Disbennett, Josie         38 Unattached            25:15.85   4  10   
  2 Nutter, Valerie           37 Unattached            27:21.64   5   8   
  3 Schrader, Brooke          31 Unattached            27:25.60   6   6   
  4 Gallagher, Christina      35 Unattached            29:18.68   7   5   
  5 Jellison, Alicia          33 Unattached            29:22.91   7   4   
  6 Adelman, Mackenzie        32 Unattached            29:32.61   7   3   
  7 Elder, Chandra            30 Unattached            30:06.16   8   2   
  8 Plant, Kathleen           32 Unattached            30:13.00   8   1   
  9 Coffman, Sarah            33 Unattached            30:19.49   9 
 10 Flowers, Andrea           36 Unattached            30:31.75   9 
 11 Smith, Valerie            34 Unattached            32:03.25  10 
 12 Kuhn, Kimberly            38 Unattached            32:59.61  10 
 13 Kathari, Surabhi          37 Unattached            33:58.56  11 
 14 Kelley, Angela            35 Unattached            34:17.28  12 
 15 Swayne, Tara              36 Unattached            34:27.74  12 
 16 Booher, Laurie            38 Unattached            35:52.71  13 
 17 Patridge, Andrea          33 Unattached            36:39.84  14 
 18 Jain, Priyanka            33 Unattached            37:48.31  14 
 19 Neal, LeeAnn              35 Unattached            38:08.94  14 
 20 Telescan, Crystal         32 Unattached            39:36.62  15 
 21 Hamilton, Michelle        39 Unattached            40:07.64  15 
 22 Brandon, Heather          35 Unattached            40:08.27  15 
 23 Russell, Ami              39 Unattached            40:26.37  15 
 24 Dixon, Julie              36 Unattached            42:05.16  16 
 25 Waller, Cara              35 Unattached            44:05.70  17 
 26 Engle, Angela             35 Unattached            44:18.36  17 
 27 Medors, Charlotte         38 Unattached            46:56.94  18 
 28 DeBien, Kristin           30 Unattached            50:28.79  18 
 29 Sleeper, Alisha           30 Unattached          1:00:17.00  19 
 
Men 40-49 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sabo, William             48 Unattached            22:15.08   2  10   
  2 Kovalik, Jeff             44 Unattached            23:32.26   3   8   
  3 Colon SR, Luis            47 Unattached            24:36.61   3   6   
  4 Timmons, Chad             43 Unattached            24:44.03   3   5   
  5 Bugala, Baron             43 Unattached            25:25.46   4   4   
  6 Kuhn, Eric                42 Unattached            30:09.66   8   3   
  7 Tipton, Eric              40 Unattached            31:09.37   9   2   
  8 Oneil, Shawn              41 Unattached            34:30.15  12   1   
  9 Easley, Jamie             40 Unattached            34:53.75  13 
 10 McCort, Jeff              47 Unattached            35:30.71  13 
 11 Mills, Marty              40 Unattached            40:07.97  15 
 12 Neikirk, Bruce            48 Unattached            43:31.75  16 
 13 Trenish, Jack             42 Unattached            44:07.26  17 
 14 Waldrop, Karl             48 Unattached            44:17.99  17 
 15 Lewis, Grant              42 Unattached          1:05:50.47  20 
 
Women 40-49 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montagnese, Lauren        44 Unattached            27:16.37   5  10   
  2 Flis, Lori                41 Unattached            29:53.01   8   8   
  3 Pickering, Cindy          43 Unattached            30:00.85   8   6   
  4 Bugala, Shea              44 Unattached            30:08.63   8   5   
  5 Cahil, Stephanie          41 Unattached            30:30.96   9   4   
  6 Davis, Madonna            45 Unattached            31:27.70  10   3   
  7 Duffy, Christy            40 Unattached            32:49.90  10   2   
  8 Colon, Sonia              43 Unattached            33:17.21  11   1   
  9 Clyburn, Lori             46 Unattached            35:05.62  13 
 10 Neikirk, Lisa             45 Unattached            43:28.91  16 
 11 Oneil, Venus              41 Unattached            44:05.40  17 
 12 Trenish, Janie            42 Unattached            44:17.64  17 
 13 Kovalik, Tiffaney         49 Unattached            45:47.13  18 
 14 Romshe, Lora              45 Unattached            45:54.10  18 
 15 Denny, Lanora             41 Unattached            46:36.31  18 
 16 Music, Leigh              45 Unattached            48:41.21  18 
 17 Brandon, Terre            48 Unattached            54:49.70  19 
 18 Conaway, Pam              44 Unattached            56:00.13  19 
 19 Diehm, Kassandra          46 Unattached            58:04.30  19 
 
Men 50-59 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matt              50 Unattached            24:57.77   3  10   
  2 Severino, Jeff            58 Unattached            36:34.53  14   8   
  3 Conaway, Paul             50 Unattached          1:05:49.94  20   6   
 
Women 50-59 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Carmen            52 Unattached            27:55.69   6  10   
  2 Newman, Sherry            51 Unattached            30:13.78   9   8   
  3 Henderson, Patricia       50 Unattached            30:52.14   9   6   
  4 Thomas, Kelly             52 Unattached            31:03.55   9   5   
  5 Lomaka, Maureen           52 Unattached            33:14.25  11   4   
  6 Antolini, Janet           53 Unattached            36:08.90  14   3   
  7 Fuss, Jody                57 Unattached            38:08.54  14   2   
  8 West, Cheryl              50 Unattached            49:44.09  18   1   
 
Men 60+ 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fuss, David               60 Unattached            44:41.95  17  10   
 
Women 60+ 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Mimi            64 Unattached            40:08.67  15  10   
  2 Mueller, Penny            74 Unattached          1:00:18.00  19   8