Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2014 03:55 PM
              Licking County League MS Championships - 5/10/2014               
                         Watkins Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Lauren               Watkins                  13.98Q  3 
  2 Copeland, Maddie             Watkins                  14.11Q  1 
  3 Brennan, Kiley               Granville                14.48Q  2 
  4 Miller, Sydney               Northridge               14.10q  3 
  5 Smith, Madilynn              Granville                14.13q  1 
  6 Bailey, Lorna                Northridge               14.68q  1 
  7 Fohl, Callie                 Licking Vall             14.80q  3 
  8 Nolen, Emily                 Johnstown                14.84q  3 
  9 Urdak, Emma                  Licking Hts.             14.91   1 
 10 Kelly, Amara                 Licking Vall             15.06   2 
 11 Ilesanmi, Ajoke              Licking Hts.             15.52   2 
 12 Shaw, Allie                  Newark Cath.             15.73   2 
 13 Field, Summer                Lakewood                 16.18   3 
 14 Vansky, Courtney             Lakewood                 16.21   2 
 15 Tucker, Maria                Johnstown                16.34   1 
 16 Hollins, Malayna             Utica                    17.61   3 
 17 Shipman, Gabrielle           Utica                    18.94   2 
 -- Amores, Emily                Newark Cath.                NT   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Lauren               Watkins                  14.10   10   
  2 Copeland, Maddie             Watkins                  14.28    8   
  3 Brennan, Kiley               Granville                14.30    6   
  4 Miller, Sydney               Northridge               14.39    5   
  5 Smith, Madilynn              Granville                14.45    4   
  6 Nolen, Emily                 Johnstown                14.58    3   
  7 Bailey, Lorna                Northridge               15.10    2   
  8 Fohl, Callie                 Licking Vall             15.17    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Lauren               Watkins                  28.75Q  2 
  2 Altemose, Paiten             Granville                30.34Q  1 
  3 Frierson, Jessie             Watkins                  30.39Q  3 
  4 Pieru, Natalie               Granville                29.20q  2 
  5 Swisher, Emily               Licking Hts.             30.91q  2 
  6 Nolen, Emily                 Johnstown                30.94q  3 
  7 Shank, Olivia                Northridge               31.23q  1 
  8 Buchanan, Abby               Newark Cath.             31.27q  1 
  9 Chiappetta, Italia           Lakewood                 33.20   3 
 10 Roth, Chloe                  Licking Hts.             33.38   1 
 11 Mitchell, Faith              Johnstown                34.42   1 
 12 Giglio, Dawn                 Heath                    34.51   1 
 13 Holt, Audrey                 Northridge               34.67   3 
 14 Allen, Devyn                 Lakewood                 34.74   2 
 15 Hartman, Darby               Licking Vall             36.60   2 
 16 Guthrie, Morgan              Licking Vall             37.74   3 
 17 Hollins, Malayna             Utica                    39.23   2 
 18 Shipman, Gabrielle           Utica                    42.40   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pieru, Natalie               Granville                29.42   10   
  2 Wilson, Lauren               Watkins                  29.72    8   
  3 Altemose, Paiten             Granville                29.89    6   
  4 Frierson, Jessie             Watkins                  30.58    5   
  5 Swisher, Emily               Licking Hts.             30.89    4   
  6 Nolen, Emily                 Johnstown                30.90    3   
  7 Buchanan, Abby               Newark Cath.             31.04    2   
  8 Shank, Olivia                Northridge               31.54    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McFarland, Kylee             Granville              1:04.99   3  10   
  2 Abbitt, Tomea                Watkins                1:05.09   3   8   
  3 Buchanan, Abby               Newark Cath.           1:08.25   3   6   
  4 Lamb, Rosie                  Granville              1:08.36   3   5   
  5 Clippinger, Olivia           Watkins                1:09.97   3   4   
  6 Smith, Nikkita               Utica                  1:11.73   3   3   
  7 Schulze, Madison             Johnstown              1:11.90   1   2   
  8 Morgan, Lauren               Lakewood               1:13.87   3   1   
  9 Roth, Chloe                  Licking Hts.           1:15.00   1 
 10 Henson, Hunter               Northridge             1:16.34   2 
 11 Slee, Madison                Heath                  1:16.35   3 
 12 Devinney, Kara               Lakewood               1:17.80   2 
 13 Boihn, Katie                 Licking Hts.           1:18.30   1 
 14 Saj, Reagan                  Johnstown              1:18.50   1 
 15 Pennington, Julia            Licking Vall           1:21.27   2 
 16 Chesser, Kaylee              Licking Vall           1:21.31   2 
 17 Webb, Gabrielle              Northridge             1:22.20   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruck, Riley                 Granville              2:42.34   10   
  2 Jenney, Elise                Johnstown              2:42.88    8   
  3 Lamb, Rosie                  Granville              2:45.77    6   
  4 Mahl, McKenzie               Licking Hts.           2:51.33    5   
  5 Schulze, Madison             Johnstown              2:52.05    4   
  6 Brown, Emily                 Newark Cath.           2:52.64    3   
  7 Banish, Brookly              Watkins                2:52.71    2   
  8 Kuhn, Andrea                 Watkins                2:55.25    1   
  9 Herring, Kyra                Heath                  2:57.79  
 10 Swisher, Hannah              Licking Hts.           3:00.99  
 11 Cramer, Emma                 Lakewood               3:03.01  
 12 Kennedy, Erin                Heath                  3:03.06  
 13 O'Neill, Amelia              Newark Cath.           3:04.27  
 14 Lehman, Hannah               Licking Vall           3:13.57  
 15 Young, Emma                  Northridge             3:16.02  
 16 Smith, Abby                  Lakewood               3:32.17  
 17 Hale, Makenna                Northridge             3:51.69  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruck, Riley                 Granville              5:46.33   10   
  2 Long, Maddie                 Granville              5:48.12    8   
  3 Jenney, Elise                Johnstown              5:53.91    6   
  4 Herring, Kyra                Heath                  6:00.32    5   
  5 Kuhn, Andrea                 Watkins                6:04.34    4   
  6 Banish, Brookly              Watkins                6:09.85    3   
  7 Passwater, Taylor            Newark Cath.           6:23.95    2   
  8 Kennedy, Erin                Heath                  6:27.74    1   
  9 Smith, Hanna                 Licking Hts.           6:38.26  
 10 Smith, Nikkita               Utica                  6:40.83  
 11 Montgomery, Lauren           Licking Vall           6:41.45  
 12 Wood, Audrey                 Licking Hts.           7:00.25  
 13 Hempleman, Allie             Newark Cath.           7:11.29  
 14 Hale, Makenna                Northridge             7:18.86  
 15 Schwarz, Rochel              Lakewood               7:30.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carpenter, Olivia            Northridge               17.47Q  2 
  2 Pay, Carley                  Granville                18.29Q  1 
  3 Horsley, Alissa              Lakewood                 18.94Q  1 
  4 Chenoweth, Raven             Granville                19.24Q  2 
  5 Kiser, Christina             Northridge               19.32q  1 
  6 Townsend, Audrey             Heath                    19.43q  2 
  7 Blenk, Emily                 Johnstown                19.48q  1 
  8 Weisinger, Aprile            Watkins                  20.06q  1 
  9 Sexton, Abby                 Watkins                  20.38   2 
 10 Helt, Remie                  Lakewood                 20.49   2 
 11 Grigsby, Shelby              Heath                    21.10   1 
 12 Miller, Rebecca              Licking Hts.             21.55   1 
 13 Flanagan, Samantha           Licking Hts.             21.75   2 
 14 Hempleman, Allie             Newark Cath.             22.75   2 
 15 Corbi, Hannah                Johnstown                23.43   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpenter, Olivia            Northridge               17.78   10   
  2 Pay, Carley                  Granville                17.95    8   
  3 Chenoweth, Raven             Granville                18.78    6   
  4 Townsend, Audrey             Heath                    19.09    5   
  5 Horsley, Alissa              Lakewood                 19.13    4   
  6 Kiser, Christina             Northridge               19.68    3   
  7 Blenk, Emily                 Johnstown                19.80    2   
  8 Weisinger, Aprile            Watkins                  20.89    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Olivia            Northridge               32.58   1  10   
  2 Pay, Carley                  Granville                34.00   2   8   
  3 Chenoweth, Raven             Granville                34.25   2   6   
  4 Townsend, Audrey             Heath                    35.06   2   5   
  5 Blenk, Emily                 Johnstown                35.72   1   4   
  6 Horsley, Alissa              Lakewood                 35.87   2   3   
  7 Kiser, Christina             Northridge               36.65   1   2   
  8 Grigsby, Shelby              Heath                    36.78   2   1   
  9 Helt, Remie                  Lakewood                 36.98   2 
 10 Weisinger, Aprile            Watkins                  37.23   2 
 11 Sexton, Abby                 Watkins                  39.96   1 
 12 Flanagan, Samantha           Licking Hts.             41.38   1 
 13 Miller, Rebecca              Licking Hts.             43.23   1 
 14 Hempleman, Allie             Newark Cath.             43.32   2 
 15 Sapp, Kristen                Johnstown                46.40   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Granville                                             55.28   2  10   
     1) Masterson, Maura                2) Altemose, Paiten               
     3) Pieru, Natalie                  4) Smith, Madilynn                
  2 Watkins                                               55.37   2   8   
     1) Wilson, Lauren                  2) Abbitt, Tomea                  
     3) Cortes, Chloe                   4) Copeland, Maddie               
  3 Licking Valley                                      1:00.59   2   6   
     1) Balo, Cortlyn                   2) Bayerl, Kayla                  
     3) Fohl, Callie                    4) Kelly, Amara                   
  4 Heath                                               1:00.89   2   5   
     1) Bonham, Jaela                   2) Slee, Makayla                  
     3) Croom, Jada                     4) Boyer, Halee                   
  5 Licking Hts.                                        1:01.08   1   4   
     1) Urdak, Emma                     2) Wicker, Adasia                 
     3) Litzy, Briana                   4) Ilesanmi, Ajoke                
  6 Lakewood                                            1:01.17   1   3   
     1) Copeland, McCayla               2) Vansky, Courtney               
     3) Allen, Devyn                    4) Helt, Remie                    
  7 Newark Cath.                                        1:03.32   2   2   
     1) Brown, Emily                    2) Amores, Emily                  
     3) Choberka, Jennie                4) Shaw, Allie                    
  8 Johnstown                                           1:12.18   1   1   
     1) Sapp, Kristen                   2) Jones, Malia                   
     3) Stump, Tristan                  4) Wenworth, Faith                
 -- Northridge                                               DQ   2 
     1) Miller, Sydney                  2) Henson, Hunter                 
     3) Bailey, Lorna                   4) Shank, Olivia                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Granville                                           1:59.37   2  10   
     1) Pieru, Natalie                  2) Masterson, Maura               
     3) Brennan, Kiley                  4) McFarland, Alexie              
  2 Northridge                                          2:00.62   2   8   
     1) Miller, Sydney                  2) Carpenter, Olivia              
     3) Kiser, Christina                4) Shank, Olivia                  
  3 Lakewood                                            2:09.33   1   6   
     1) Cramer, Emma                    2) Chorpenning, Jenna             
     3) Copeland, McCayla               4) Chiappetta, Italia             
  4 Licking Hts.                                        2:10.79   1   5   
     1) Ismail, Jessica                 2) Swisher, Emily                 
     3) Flanagan, Samantha              4) Ilesanmi, Ajoke                
  5 Newark Cath.                                        2:12.02   2   4   
     1) Brown, Emily                    2) O'Neill, Amelia                
     3) Shaw, Allie                     4) Passwater, Taylor              
  6 Heath                                               2:15.69   2   3   
     1) Homsher, Sydney                 2) Boyer, Halee                   
     3) Slee, Makayla                   4) Croom, Jada                    
  7 Johnstown                                           2:29.09   1   2   
     1) Wilson, Gracie                  2) Nixon, Hope                    
     3) Wenworth, Faith                 4) Tucker, Maria                  
 -- Watkins                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Frierson, Jessie                2) Henry, Jada                    
     3) Cortes, Chloe                   4) Copeland, Maddie               
 -- Licking Valley                                           DQ   1 
     1) Balo, Cortlyn                   2) Baker, Tristaney               
     3) Eberts, Brooke                  4) Kelly, Amara                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Granville                                           4:44.27   10   
     1) Long, Maddie                    2) Chenoweth, Raven               
     3) Brennan, Kiley                  4) McFarland, Kylee               
  2 Watkins                                             4:50.57    8   
     1) Derugen, Katie                  2) Berry, Grace                   
     3) Clippinger, Olivia              4) Abbitt, Tomea                  
  3 Licking Hts.                                        4:57.34    6   
     1) Boihn, Katie                    2) Swisher, Hannah                
     3) Mahl, McKenzie                  4) Roth, Chloe                    
  4 Johnstown                                           5:04.38    5   
     1) Schulze, Madison                2) Saj, Reagan                    
     3) Nolen, Emily                    4) Jenney, Elise                  
  5 Lakewood                                            5:12.67    4   
     1) Horsley, Alissa                 2) Chorpenning, Jenna             
     3) Cramer, Emma                    4) Morgan, Lauren                 
  6 Licking Valley                                      5:21.17    3   
     1) McArtor, Ashton                 2) Montgomery, Lauren             
     3) Pennington, Julia               4) Baker, Tristaney               
  7 Northridge                                          5:30.11    2   
     1) Holt, Audrey                    2) Young, Emma                    
     3) Webb, Gabrielle                 4) Kiser, Christina               
  8 Heath                                               5:32.07    1   
     1) Titus, Daniela                  2) Slee, Madison                  
     3) Kennedy, Erin                   4) Slee, Makayla                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                Watkins                4-06.00   10   
  2 Amores, Emily                Newark Cath.          J4-06.00    8   
  3 Dennison, Gracie             Granville             J4-06.00    5.50
  3 McArtor, Ashton              Licking Vall          J4-06.00    5.50
  5 Mahl, McKenzie               Licking Hts.           4-04.00    4   
  6 Buchanan, Abby               Newark Cath.          J4-04.00    3   
  7 Townsend, Audrey             Heath                  4-02.00    2   
  8 Yeager, Isabella             Granville             J4-02.00    1   
  9 Swisher, Hannah              Licking Hts.           4-00.00  
 10 Crisp, Alison                Watkins               J4-00.00  
 11 Koehler, Jessica             Northridge             3-10.00  
 11 Grigsby, Shelby              Heath                  3-10.00  
 13 Montgomery, Lauren           Licking Vall          J3-10.00  
 14 Saj, Reagan                  Johnstown              3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cramer, Makinley             Granville              6-06.00   10   
  2 Copeland, McCayla            Lakewood               6-00.00    8   
  3 Hyme, Karissa                Watkins                5-06.00    6   
  4 Miller, Rebecca              Licking Hts.           5-00.00    4.50
  4 Evans, Ashley                Watkins                5-00.00    4.50
 -- Devinney, Kara               Lakewood                    NH  
 -- Keyser, Cherish              Johnstown                   NH  
 -- Corbi, Hannah                Johnstown                   NH  
 -- Unkefer, Hannah              Granville                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennison, Gracie             Granville             15-05.50   10   
  2 Hyme, Karissa                Watkins               14-08.50    8   
  3 Fohl, Callie                 Licking Vall          13-10.00    6   
  4 Herring, Kyra                Heath                 13-08.50    5   
  5 Frierson, Jessie             Watkins               13-05.50    4   
  6 Smith, Madilynn              Granville             13-05.00    3   
  7 Eberts, Brooke               Licking Vall          13-04.00    2   
  8 Bailey, Lorna                Northridge            13-03.00    1   
  9 Blenk, Emily                 Johnstown             13-01.00  
 10 Henson, Hunter               Northridge            12-07.00  
 11 Urdak, Emma                  Licking Hts.          11-01.50  
 12 Bonham, Jaela                Heath                 10-08.00  
 12 Tucker, Maria                Johnstown             10-08.00  
 14 Sedziol, Abigail             Licking Hts.          10-02.00  
 -- Allen, Devyn                 Lakewood                    ND  
 -- O'Neill, Amelia              Newark Cath.                ND  
 -- Passwater, Taylor            Newark Cath.                ND  
 -- Zinsmeister, Gracie          Lakewood                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Autum               Lakewood              33-03.75   10   
  2 Rodriquez, Destiny           Watkins               31-02.25    8   
  3 Rodriquez, Naomi             Watkins               31-01.75    6   
  4 Choberka, Jennie             Newark Cath.          27-09.75    5   
  5 Homsher, Sydney              Heath                 27-06.25    4   
  6 Cramer, Makinley             Granville             27-05.75    3   
  7 Stanley, McKenna             Utica                 26-05.00    2   
  8 Riggleman, Lauren            Newark Cath.          25-09.75    1   
  9 Foster, Brittany             Lakewood              25-08.50  
 10 Swisher, Emily               Licking Hts.          24-10.25  
 11 Spieles, Jackie              Granville             24-05.00  
 12 Croom, Jada                  Heath                 23-05.50  
 13 McCullum, Katelynn           Johnstown             23-00.00  
 14 Grove, Olivia                Johnstown             22-10.25  
 15 Ramey, Elaine                Licking Hts.          19-09.25  
 16 Strong, Tori                 Northridge            19-06.75  
 17 Shaner, Tylynn               Licking Vall          18-07.25  
 18 Griffin, McKensie            Utica                 18-00.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Destiny           Watkins                  82-05   10   
  2 Choberka, Jennie             Newark Cath.             77-07    8   
  3 Cramer, Makinley             Granville                73-03    6   
  4 Rodriquez, Naomi             Watkins                  72-02    5   
  5 Keller, MacKenzie            Lakewood                 71-05    4   
  6 Homsher, Sydney              Heath                    70-07    3   
  7 McCullum, Katelynn           Johnstown                64-10    2   
  8 McArtor, Ashton              Licking Vall             58-01    1   
  9 Foster, Brittany             Lakewood                 58-00  
 10 Riggleman, Lauren            Newark Cath.             54-10  
 11 Stanley, McKenna             Utica                    54-05  
 12 Bednarksi, Sydney            Granville                48-07  
 13 Short, Marisa                Licking Hts.             47-10  
 14 Koehler, Jessica             Northridge               47-08  
 15 Yantis, Jillian              Heath                    46-05  
 16 Shaner, Tylynn               Licking Vall             46-03  
 17 Griffin, McKensie            Utica                    46-00  
 18 Grove, Olivia                Johnstown                43-11  
 19 Strong, Tori                 Northridge               35-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Michael                Granville                12.18Q  3 
  2 Wills, Andy                  Licking Vall             12.65Q  1 
  3 Carey, Austin                Granville                12.77Q  2 
  4 Morrison, Peyton             Lakewood                 13.09q  3 
  5 McIntyre, Jeremy             Watkins                  13.45q  3 
  6 Waldrop, Jake                Watkins                  13.48q  1 
  7 Zabel, Kansa                 Licking Vall             13.53q  2 
  8 Garee, Caleb                 Northridge               13.73q  2 
  9 Derie, Yonis                 Licking Hts.             13.93   3 
 10 Strohschein, Tyler           Johnstown                14.35   1 
 11 Royster, Brenden             Heath                    14.43   2 
 12 Mckinny, Nathen              Lakewood                 14.50   2 
 13 Yilma, Aklilo                Licking Hts.             15.19   1 
 14 Giffin, Jacob                Utica                    15.64   3 
 15 Miller, Gabe                 Northridge               16.07   1 
 16 Peterson, Brennen            Johnstown                16.17   3 
 17 Franks, Rob                  Newark Cath.             17.27   2 
 18 Hempleman, Riley             Newark Cath.             17.48   3 
 19 Talty, Matt                  Utica                    17.51   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Michael                Granville                12.21   10   
  2 Wills, Andy                  Licking Vall             12.77    8   
  3 Carey, Austin                Granville                12.94    6   
  4 Morrison, Peyton             Lakewood                J12.94    5   
  5 McIntyre, Jeremy             Watkins                  13.63    4   
  6 Zabel, Kansa                 Licking Vall             13.72    3   
  7 Waldrop, Jake                Watkins                  13.82    2   
  8 Garee, Caleb                 Northridge               14.11    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Michael                Granville                24.36Q  3 
  2 Haley, Tristan               Granville                26.34Q  1 
  3 Swisher, Bronson             Licking Vall             27.13Q  2 
  4 Mohler, Owen                 Licking Vall             25.72q  3 
  5 Clark, Daniel                Johnstown                27.35q  1 
  6 Bates, Ryan                  Johnstown                27.41q  2 
  7 Broomfield, Sedgwick         Licking Hts.             27.49q  3 
  8 McIntyre, Jeremy             Watkins                  27.50q  1 
  9 Allyn, Seth                  Heath                    27.88   1 
 10 Jenkins, Bryce               Licking Hts.             28.90   1 
 11 Garee, Caleb                 Northridge               29.00   2 
 12 Crosswhite, Landon           Watkins                  29.21   2 
 13 Hoy, Josh                    Newark Cath.             29.33   3 
 14 Royster, Brenden             Heath                    29.73   2 
 15 Garee, Graham                Northridge               31.33   3 
 16 Russell, Eli                 Lakewood                 32.06   3 
 17 Giffin, Jacob                Utica                    32.48   3 
 18 Talty, Matt                  Utica                    36.78   1 
 19 Hempleman, Riley             Newark Cath.             37.53   2 
 20 Mc Marty, Devon              Lakewood                 43.70   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Michael                Granville                24.37   10   
  2 Haley, Tristan               Granville                25.79    8   
  3 Mohler, Owen                 Licking Vall             25.96    6   
  4 McIntyre, Jeremy             Watkins                  27.33    5   
  5 Clark, Daniel                Johnstown                27.45    4   
  6 Broomfield, Sedgwick         Licking Hts.             28.04    3   
  7 Bates, Ryan                  Johnstown                28.07    2   
  8 Swisher, Bronson             Licking Vall             28.63    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Michael                Granville                53.96   3  10   
  2 Kramer, Jake                 Licking Vall             58.01   3   8   
  3 Small, Bryce                 Watkins                  59.51   3   6   
  4 Clark, Daniel                Johnstown              1:02.63   2   5   
  5 dyer, J.J.                   Lakewood               1:03.00   1   4   
  6 Haley, Brandon               Granville              1:03.53   3   3   
  7 Forrester, Joseph            Licking Hts.           1:03.82   3   2   
  8 Raver, Jacob                 Watkins                1:03.95   3   1   
  9 Derie, Yonis                 Licking Hts.           1:04.78   3 
 10 Bates, Ryan                  Johnstown              1:05.18   2 
 11 Daignault, Jacob             Lakewood               1:09.20   1 
 12 Pugh, Colton                 Heath                  1:09.33   2 
 13 Garee, Graham                Northridge             1:10.03   2 
 14 Kiser, Roman                 Northridge             1:11.13   2 
 15 Selfe, Andrew                Licking Vall           1:11.45   2 
 16 Jewell, Casey                Newark Cath.           1:14.87   3 
 17 Collier, Paul                Heath                  1:18.31   2 
 18 Franks, Rob                  Newark Cath.           1:33.32   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Small, Bryce                 Watkins                2:16.85   10   
  2 Lally, Jim                   Newark Cath.           2:19.56    8   
  3 Lee, Nick                    Heath                  2:33.10    6   
  4 Jenney, Alex                 Johnstown              2:34.23    5   
  5 Wilhelm, Chandler            Heath                  2:34.64    4   
  6 Saigh, Jack                  Granville              2:34.68    3   
  7 Anderson, Austin             Granville              2:34.74    2   
  8 Ewbank, Daniel               Lakewood               2:37.53    1   
  9 Weaver, Cole                 Licking Hts.           2:37.63  
 10 Weaver, Victor               Northridge             2:40.26  
 11 Jenney, Zach                 Johnstown              2:46.48  
 12 Weller, Murphy               Watkins                2:49.73  
 13 Jenkins, Bryce               Licking Hts.           2:50.52  
 14 Kinney, Trevor               Licking Vall           2:51.29  
 15 Scott, Brian                 Northridge             2:54.60  
 16 Paulson, Sammual             Licking Vall           2:58.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Nick                    Heath                  5:14.01   10   
  2 Cognion, Steven              Licking Vall           5:17.54    8   
  3 Bemiller, Caleb              Newark Cath.           5:25.41    6   
  4 Burczak , Jack               Granville              5:29.50    5   
  5 McGonagle, Jack              Granville              5:30.41    4   
  6 Brazier, Joey                Watkins                5:30.72    3   
  7 Collier, Paul                Heath                  5:40.39    2   
  8 Vayansky, Cameron            Lakewood               5:42.98    1   
  9 Padilla, Stephen             Northridge             5:48.41  
 10 Hewett, Dylan                Northridge             5:51.86  
 11 Nethers, Blake               Licking Vall           5:59.20  
 12 Weaver, Cole                 Licking Hts.           5:59.28  
 13 Walker, Clayton              Johnstown              5:59.96  
 14 Abbott, Charlie              Johnstown              6:17.38  
 15 Weller, Murphy               Watkins                6:22.40  
 16 Ahmed, Abdirahman            Licking Hts.           6:34.32  
 17 Martine, Sam                 Newark Cath.           7:24.44  
 -- Drushal, David               Lakewood                    NT  
 -- Helser, Levi                 Utica                       NT  
 -- Callis, Tyler                Utica                      DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adebayo, Victor              Licking Hts.             16.92Q  1 
  2 Law, Ryan                    Granville                17.49Q  2 
  3 Miller, Ray                  Lakewood                 18.50Q  2 
  4 Burchard, Trey               Watkins                  19.70Q  1 
  5 Lee, Nick                    Heath                    20.25q  1 
  6 Zies, Craig                  Granville                20.32q  1 
  7 Blackburn, Chase             Watkins                  20.43q  2 
  8 Jackson, Tim                 Lakewood                 20.91q  1 
  9 Harrison, J.R.               Utica                    21.94   2 
  9 Queen, Lee                   Johnstown                21.94   2 
 11 Kinney, Trevor               Licking Vall             23.11   1 
 12 Stafford, Matthew            Licking Vall             25.27   2 
 13 Worth, Keaton                Newark Cath.             26.38   1 
 14 Wyatt, Andrew                Licking Hts.             26.46   2 
 15 Anton, John                  Newark Cath.             27.87   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Adebayo, Victor              Licking Hts.             17.05   10   
  2 Law, Ryan                    Granville                17.24    8   
  3 Lee, Nick                    Heath                    19.49    6   
  4 Burchard, Trey               Watkins                  19.85    5   
  5 Zies, Craig                  Granville                19.96    4   
  6 Blackburn, Chase             Watkins                  20.05    3   
  7 Jackson, Tim                 Lakewood                 21.13    2   
 -- Miller, Ray                  Lakewood                    DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adebayo, Victor              Licking Hts.             29.14   2  10   
  2 Miller, Ray                  Lakewood                 29.35   1   8   
  3 Law, Ryan                    Granville                31.14   2   6   
  4 Fridinger, Tyler             Watkins                  32.06   2   5   
  5 Jenney, Alex                 Johnstown                32.43   2   4   
  6 Zies, Craig                  Granville                33.08   2   3   
  7 Dixon, Ben                   Watkins                  34.26   2   2   
  8 Flemming, Brady              Johnstown                37.40   2   1   
  9 Harrison, J.R.               Utica                    38.66   1 
 10 Martine, Sam                 Newark Cath.             41.20   1 
 -- Hubbard, Alex                Lakewood                    NT   1 
 -- Wyatt, Andrew                Licking Hts.                NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Granville                                             51.11   2  10   
     1) Haley, Tristan                  2) Carey, Austin                  
     3) Haley, Brandon                  4) Pappas, Luke                   
  2 Lakewood                                              53.71   1   8   
     1) Morrison, Peyton                2) dyer, J.J.                     
     3) Bane, Will                      4) Miller, Ray                    
  3 Licking Valley                                        54.62   2   6   
     1) Zabel, Kansa                    2) Athey, Dillon                  
     3) Swisher, Bronson                4) Wills, Andy                    
  4 Heath                                                 54.67   2   5   
     1) Brice, Sherburne                2) Dyer, Doran                    
     3) Arroyo, Tyler                   4) Sweitzer, Austin               
  5 Watkins                                               55.37   2   4   
     1) Waldrop, Jake                   2) Miller, Luke                   
     3) Morehouse, Riley                4) Castillo, Jamison              
  6 Newark Cath.                                          56.47   2   3   
     1) Hoy, Josh                       2) Worth, Keaton                  
     3) Durham, Will                    4) Lally, Jim                     
  7 Northridge                                            56.51   1   2   
     1) Dann, Josiah                    2) Garee, Caleb                   
     3) Padilla, Stephen                4) Kitchen, Trevor                
  8 Licking Hts.                                          57.50   1   1   
     1) Churella, Elek                  2) Jenkins, Bryce                 
     3) Jones, Curtis                   4) Yilma, Aklilo                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Licking Valley                                      1:47.08   2  10   
     1) Swisher, Bronson                2) Zabel, Kansa                   
     3) Wills, Andy                     4) Mohler, Owen                   
  2 Johnstown                                           1:52.20   1   8   
     1) Clark, Daniel                   2) Strohschein, Tyler             
     3) Bates, Ryan                     4) Taylor, Nate                   
  3 Watkins                                             1:54.45   2   6   
     1) Doran, A.J.                     2) Penrose, Quinten               
     3) Morehouse, Riley                4) Mathews, Tyler                 
  4 Granville                                           1:55.88   2   5   
     1) Owen, Jack                      2) DeMent, Nathan                 
     3) Pappas, Luke                    4) DeGenero, Rafi                 
  5 Lakewood                                            2:05.60   1   4   
     1) Boland, Zaven                   2) Karr, Will                     
     3) Russell, Eli                    4) Bane, Will                     
  6 Newark Cath.                                        2:06.40   1   3   
     1) Anton, John                     2) Durham, Will                   
     3) Bloom, Adam                     4) Worth, Keaton                  
  7 Northridge                                          2:12.28   2   2   
     1) Garee, Graham                   2) Kitchen, Trevor                
     3) Kiser, Roman                    4) Miller, Gabe                   
 -- Heath                                                    DQ   2 
     1) Brice, Sherburne                2) Dyer, Doran                    
     3) Arroyo, Tyler                   4) Sweitzer, Austin               
 -- Licking Hts.                                             DQ   2 
     1) Rosenberger, Grant              2) Adebayo, Victor                
     3) Broomfield, Sedgwick            4) Reese, Jalen                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Licking Valley                                      4:13.81   10   
     1) Wilkes, Markus                  2) Nethers, Blake                 
     3) Kramer, Jake                    4) Cognion, Steven                
  2 Licking Hts.                                        4:14.52    8   
     1) Rosenberger, Grant              2) Derie, Yonis                   
     3) Forrester, Joseph               4) Reese, Jalen                   
  3 Watkins                                             4:25.82    6   
     1) Raver, Jacob                    2) Brazier, Joey                  
     3) Ballenger, Austin               4) Small, Bryce                   
  4 Heath                                               4:31.70    5   
     1) Brice, Sherburne                2) Dyer, Doran                    
     3) Pugh, Colton                    4) Sweitzer, Austin               
  5 Lakewood                                            4:35.57    4   
     1) Drushal, David                  2) Mc Marty, Devon                
     3) dyer, J.J.                      4) Daignault, Jacob               
  6 Newark Cath.                                        4:55.67    3   
     1) Jewell, Casey                   2) Bloom, Adam                    
     3) Durham, Will                    4) Hoy, Josh                      
  7 Northridge                                          4:59.61    2   
     1) Scott, Brian                    2) Kiser, Roman                   
     3) Hewett, Dylan                   4) Menix, Drew                    
 -- Granville                                                DQ  
     1) Carey, Austin                   2) Haley, Brandon                 
     3) DeGenero, Rafi                  4) Morse, Cole                    
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nate                 Johnstown              5-02.00    9   
  2 Ellis, Cory                  Licking Vall          J5-02.00    9   
  3 Ballenger, Austin            Watkins                4-10.00    6   
  4 Mathews, Tyler               Watkins                4-08.00    4.50
  4 Ewbank, Daniel               Lakewood               4-08.00    4.50
  6 Wilhelm, Chandler            Heath                  4-06.00    1.50
  7 Jenney, Alex                 Johnstown             J4-06.00    1.50
  8 Law, Ryan                    Granville             J4-06.00    1.50
  8 Hubbard, Alex                Lakewood              J4-06.00    1.50
  9 Wilkes, Markus               Licking Vall          J4-04.00  
 10 Forrester, Joseph            Licking Hts.           4-04.00  
 11 Rosenberger, Grant           Licking Hts.          J4-04.00  
 12 Brooks, Harrison             Granville             J4-02.00  
 13 Bloom, Adam                  Newark Cath.           4-02.00  
 14 Jewell, Casey                Newark Cath.          J4-02.00  
 15 Shrimplin, Dakota            Heath                 J4-00.00  
 16 Diamond, TJ                  Northridge             4-00.00  
 -- Menix, Drew                  Northridge                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Austin            Watkins                8-06.00   10   
  2 Kramer, Jake                 Licking Vall           8-00.00    8   
  3 Athey, Dillon                Licking Vall           7-00.00    5.50
  3 Cramer, Isaac                Granville              7-00.00    5.50
  5 Dann, Josiah                 Northridge            J7-00.00    4   
  6 Sowers, Sam                  Heath                 J7-00.00    3   
  7 Mathews, Tyler               Watkins                6-06.00    1.50
  7 Walker, Clayton              Johnstown              6-06.00    1.50
  8 Queen, Lee                   Johnstown             J6-00.00  
 -- Fondriest, Brendon           Utica                       NH  
 -- Brubaker, Jonathan           Utica                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mohler, Owen                 Licking Vall          18-02.00   10   
  2 Haley, Tristan               Granville             16-11.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Nate                 Johnstown             16-10.00    6   
  4 Wilkes, Markus               Licking Vall          16-07.00    5   
  5 Fridinger, Tyler             Watkins               16-02.00    4   
  6 Hubbard, Alex                Lakewood              15-07.00    3   
  7 Lally, Jim                   Newark Cath.          15-03.00    2   
  8 Morrison, Peyton             Lakewood              14-10.50    1   
  9 Callis, Tyler                Utica                 14-04.00  
 10 Armentrout, Colin            Heath                 14-03.50  
 11 Kitchen, Trevor              Northridge            14-02.00  
 12 Dann, Josiah                 Northridge            13-05.50  
 13 Churella, Elek               Licking Hts.          13-01.00  
 14 Broomfield, Sedgwick         Licking Hts.          13-00.00  
 15 Paumier, Joey                Granville             12-11.50  
 16 Shrimplin, Dakota            Heath                 12-11.00  
 17 Miller, Matt                 Watkins               12-09.00  
 17 Queen, Lee                   Johnstown             12-09.00  
 19 Harrison, J.R.               Utica                 12-06.50  
 -- Anton, John                  Newark Cath.                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Von Dach, Chad               Utica                 42-01.50   10   
  2 Allyn, Seth                  Heath                 40-08.50    8   
  3 Hanley, Kris                 Heath                 38-02.25    6   
  4 Ellis, Cory                  Licking Vall          35-06.75    5   
  5 Black, Dane                  Lakewood              33-05.75    4   
  6 Balo, Dakota                 Utica                 33-02.00    3   
  7 Morse, Cole                  Granville             32-11.75    2   
  8 Reese, Jalen                 Licking Hts.          32-09.50    1   
  9 Padilla, Stephen             Northridge            32-05.00  
 10 Taylor, Austin               Johnstown             29-10.00  
 11 Holt, Keagan                 Watkins               29-06.00  
 12 Martin, Zach                 Watkins               29-05.00  
 13 Reed, Kai                    Newark Cath.          28-08.00  
 14 Gilbert, Will                Granville             28-03.75  
 15 Weaver, Victor               Northridge            27-08.75  
 16 Morgan, Jakob                Licking Vall          25-01.75  
 17 Hite, Noah                   Lakewood              24-02.75  
 18 Sapp, Brendan                Johnstown             23-03.75  
 19 Snider, James                Newark Cath.          17-06.75  
 20 Nestor, Justin               Licking Hts.          17-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Balo, Dakota                 Utica                   105-08   10   
  2 Hanley, Kris                 Heath                    96-07    8   
  3 Von Dach, Chad               Utica                    94-04    6   
  4 Morse, Cole                  Granville                93-05    5   
  5 Reed, Kai                    Newark Cath.             92-05    4   
  6 Ellis, Cory                  Licking Vall             87-05    3   
  7 Boland, Zaven                Lakewood                 83-07    2   
  8 Hilaman, Patrick             Granville                81-01    1   
  9 Matthews, Dale               Newark Cath.             81-00  
 10 Sowers, Sam                  Heath                    77-09  
 11 Martin, Zach                 Watkins                  74-05  
 12 Fooce, Will                  Lakewood                 72-02  
 13 Feightner, Jacob             Northridge               66-02  
 14 Sapp, Brendan                Johnstown                66-00  
 15 Brazier, Joey                Watkins                  62-09  
 16 Miller, Gabe                 Northridge               60-10  
 17 Osei, Joshua                 Licking Hts.             59-06  
 18 Morgan, Jakob                Licking Vall             58-09  
 19 Taylor, Austin               Johnstown                54-11  
 20 Nestor, Justin               Licking Hts.             39-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granville                  171.50     2) Watkins                   131.50
    3) Northridge                  44        3) Newark Cath.               44   
    5) Lakewood                    43        6) Johnstown                  42   
    7) Heath                       40        8) Licking Hts.               32.50
    9) Licking Valley              24.50    10) Utica                       5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Granville                  120        2) Licking Valley            105.50
    3) Watkins                     88        4) Heath                      64.50
    5) Lakewood                    53        6) Johnstown                  47   
    7) Licking Hts.                35        8) Utica                      29   
    8) Newark Cath.                29       10) Northridge                 11