Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2014 03:00 PM
      Licking County League Track Championships - 5/15/2014 to 5/17/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortiz, Skyler             12 Licking Hts.             12.68Q  2 
  2 Blumling, Rachel          12 Granville                12.80Q  3 
  3 Biniker, McKenzie         11 Watkins Memo             12.84Q  1 
  4 Lawwell, Rachel           10 Watkins Memo             12.77q  2 
  5 Harmon, Ainsley           12 Granville                12.88q  2 
  6 Carmichael, Kayla         11 Heath                    13.03q  3 
  7 Shedloski, Ellie          11 Northridge               13.35q  1 
  8 Suggs, Mykala             10 Licking Hts.             13.50q  3 
  9 Allen, Claudia            12 Heath                   J13.50   1 
 11 Peddicord, Marisa         11 Newark Cath.             14.19   3 
 12 Jakeway, Tanner           12 Johnstown-Mo             14.31   1 
 13 Ceneviva, Taylor          11 Newark Cath.             14.50   1 
 14 Levingston, Krista        11 Licking Vall             14.68   3 
 15 Bunstine, Josie           10 Northridge               14.71   3 
 16 Keener, Paige              9 Lakewood                 14.75   2 
 17 Smitherman, Alexa          9 Utica                    14.94   1 
 18 Villwock, Kylee           10 Johnstown-Mo             15.93   3 
 19 Hanbaum, Crystel           9 Lakewood                 16.86   1 
 20 Gossett, Abbie            11 Licking Vall            J13.72   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortiz, Skyler             12 Licking Hts.             12.96   10   
  2 Harmon, Ainsley           12 Granville                13.00    8   
  3 Lawwell, Rachel           10 Watkins Memo             13.05    6   
  4 Biniker, McKenzie         11 Watkins Memo             13.08    5   
  5 Blumling, Rachel          12 Granville                13.15    4   
  6 Suggs, Mykala             10 Licking Hts.             13.37    3   
  7 Shedloski, Ellie          11 Northridge               13.56    2   
  8 Carmichael, Kayla         11 Heath                    13.60    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Natalie             9 Granville                25.90Q  3 
  2 Mcbride, Chan'lier         9 Licking Hts.             26.00Q  1 
  3 Blumling, Rachel          12 Granville                26.30Q  2 
  4 Biniker, McKenzie         11 Watkins Memo             26.10q  3 
  5 Grove, Kelsey             10 Watkins Memo             26.60q  1 
  6 Ferguson, Hailey          11 Heath                    27.00q  3 
  6 Carmichael, Kayla         11 Heath                    27.00q  2 
  8 Cox, Mika                  9 Licking Hts.             27.10q  2 
  9 Menix, Haley              12 Northridge               27.70   1 
 10 Jakeway, Tanner           12 Johnstown-Mo             28.70   1 
 11 Keck, Mary Brigid          9 Newark Cath.             28.80   1 
 11 Peddicord, Marisa         11 Newark Cath.             28.80   3 
 13 Gossett, Abbie            11 Licking Vall             28.90   2 
 14 Smitherman, Alexa          9 Utica                    29.00   2 
 15 Dugan, Molly               9 Lakewood                 29.60   2 
 15 LaRoche, Abi              10 Johnstown-Mo             29.60   3 
 15 Smith, Hailey              9 Licking Vall             29.60   1 
 18 Pertuset, Erinn           10 Lakewood                 32.70   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Biniker, McKenzie         11 Watkins Memo             26.22   10   
  2 Grove, Kelsey             10 Watkins Memo             26.72    8   
  3 Mcbride, Chan'lier         9 Licking Hts.             26.89    6   
  4 Price, Natalie             9 Granville                26.93    5   
  5 Blumling, Rachel          12 Granville                27.07    4   
  6 Carmichael, Kayla         11 Heath                    27.73    3   
  7 Ferguson, Hailey          11 Heath                    27.75    2   
  8 Cox, Mika                  9 Licking Hts.             27.91    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Natalie             9 Granville                59.37q  3 
  2 Blumling, Rachel          12 Granville              1:00.33q  1 
  3 Ferguson, Hailey          11 Heath                  1:01.27q  1 
  4 Bryant, Camerone          12 Licking Hts.           1:01.43q  2 
  5 Berry, Maddie             11 Watkins Memo           1:02.23q  3 
  6 Messer, Mickayla          11 Newark Cath.           1:03.16q  3 
  7 Cox, Mika                  9 Licking Hts.           1:03.35q  1 
  8 Lawwell, Rachel           10 Watkins Memo           1:04.48q  2 
  9 Smith, Hailey              9 Licking Vall           1:07.81   1 
 10 Preston, Elana             9 Lakewood               1:08.94   3 
 11 Wilhelm, Abby              9 Heath                  1:09.58   2 
 12 Rickey, Erica             10 Newark Cath.           1:10.15   2 
 13 LaRoche, Abi              10 Johnstown-Mo           1:11.90   1 
 14 Cortright, Rachael        11 Licking Vall           1:14.55   3 
 15 Villwock, Kylee           10 Johnstown-Mo           1:18.14   2 
 16 Garee, Kendra             10 Northridge             1:19.11   3 
 17 Theaumont, Macey          12 Lakewood               1:20.62   1 
 -- Choberka, Jillian         10 Northridge                  NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Natalie             9 Granville                59.30   10   
  2 Bryant, Camerone          12 Licking Hts.             59.80    8   
  3 Blumling, Rachel          12 Granville              1:00.12    6   
  4 Berry, Maddie             11 Watkins Memo           1:02.17    5   
  5 Ferguson, Hailey          11 Heath                  1:02.94    4   
  6 Messer, Mickayla          11 Newark Cath.           1:03.16    3   
  7 Cox, Mika                  9 Licking Hts.           1:03.91    2   
  8 Lawwell, Rachel           10 Watkins Memo           1:05.47    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan, Kaitlyn            12 Granville              2:22.59   10   
  2 Daignault, Taylor         10 Newark Cath.           2:24.94    8   
  3 DeGenero, Micaela         10 Granville              2:26.04    6   
  4 Stanton, Megan             9 Newark Cath.           2:32.52    5   
  5 Sanidad, Kassie           10 Licking Hts.           2:33.21    4   
  6 Hyme, Samantha             9 Watkins Memo           2:35.31    3   
  7 McComb, Makayla           12 Utica                  2:35.56    2   
  8 Thomas, Taylor            12 Johnstown-Mo           2:35.58    1   
  9 Cotugno, Josie            10 Watkins Memo           2:36.16  
 10 Farris, Cheyenne          10 Heath                  2:39.87  
 11 McGinnis, Kathryn          9 Lakewood               2:41.42  
 12 Zigan, Haylee             10 Licking Vall           2:42.04  
 13 Mast, Grace               10 Johnstown-Mo           2:42.75  
 14 Smith, Hailey              9 Licking Vall           2:48.06  
 15 Wilson, Kelsey            12 Heath                  2:51.21  
 16 Kenney, Tessa              9 Licking Hts.           2:54.08  
 17 Houdeshell, Haley         11 Lakewood               2:57.34  
 18 Dalton, Megan             10 Northridge             2:59.19  
 19 Garee, Kendra             10 Northridge             3:18.03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeGenero, Micaela         10 Granville              5:06.11   10   
  2 Woosley, Josie            11 Watkins Memo           5:06.27    8   
  3 Lamb, Claire              11 Granville              5:20.71    6   
  4 Hyme, Samantha             9 Watkins Memo           5:25.12    5   
  5 Stanton, Megan             9 Newark Cath.           5:27.14    4   
  6 McComb, Makayla           12 Utica                  5:48.73    3   
  7 Mast, McCalah             12 Johnstown-Mo           5:51.72    2   
  8 Zigan, Haylee             10 Licking Vall           5:52.34    1   
  9 Rice, Caitlyn             11 Heath                  5:52.45  
 10 Mast, Grace               10 Johnstown-Mo           6:04.88  
 11 Adujar, Sarah             10 Lakewood               6:05.60  
 12 Beaver, Reaghan            9 Licking Vall           6:08.00  
 13 Hartman, Kennedy          10 Heath                  6:13.00  
 14 Kenney, Tessa              9 Licking Hts.           6:18.89  
 15 Brungs, Jessica           10 Licking Hts.           6:27.44  
 16 O'Reilly, Meg             11 Newark Cath.           6:30.74  
 17 Ellis, Olivia             11 Lakewood               7:07.37  
 -- Young, Hannah             11 Northridge                  NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woosley, Josie            11 Watkins Memo          11:13.27   10   
  2 Carey, Cassidy            11 Granville             11:42.30    8   
  3 Atkinson, Alyssa          11 Granville             11:51.11    6   
  4 Schoenberger, Raechal      9 Watkins Memo          11:52.51    5   
  5 Richardson, Mary          12 Newark Cath.          11:56.52    4   
  6 Bowman, Kat               10 Newark Cath.          12:51.78    3   
  7 Rice, Caitlyn             11 Heath                 12:59.68    2   
  8 Beaver, Reaghan            9 Licking Vall          13:34.80    1   
  9 Adujar, Sarah             10 Lakewood              13:38.71  
 10 Hartman, Kennedy          10 Heath                 13:46.64  
 11 Kirkingburg, Harley       10 Lakewood              14:08.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Kara            11 Watkins Memo             16.00q  3 
  2 Frey, Amanda              12 Granville                16.22q  1 
  3 Ortiz, Skyler             12 Licking Hts.             16.37q  2 
  4 Tumblin, Monica           11 Watkins Memo             17.08q  1 
  5 Winston, Ciahnna           9 Granville                17.20q  3 
  6 Miller, Alli              10 Newark Cath.             17.22q  2 
  7 Blenk, Elizabeth          11 Johnstown-Mo             18.30q  3 
  8 Porter, Meghan            11 Lakewood                 18.49q  2 
  9 Smith, Isabelle           11 Heath                    18.70   1 
 10 Flood, Courtney           10 Heath                    18.77   1 
 11 Brubaker, Hannah          12 Utica                    18.82   2 
 12 Prevost, Summer           12 Northridge               18.94   2 
 13 Shevel, Katie             10 Licking Vall             19.00   3 
 14 McGee, Olivia             11 Johnstown-Mo             19.28   2 
 15 Johnson, Aiyanna           9 Licking Hts.             19.50   3 
 16 Schneider, Cortney        11 Northridge               20.11   3 
 17 Morrison, Lucy            10 Lakewood                 21.10   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortiz, Skyler             12 Licking Hts.             15.72   10   
  2 Frey, Amanda              12 Granville                16.30    8   
  3 Robinson, Kara            11 Watkins Memo             16.42    6   
  4 Tumblin, Monica           11 Watkins Memo             17.37    5   
  5 Miller, Alli              10 Newark Cath.             17.44    4   
  6 Winston, Ciahnna           9 Granville                17.79    3   
  7 Blenk, Elizabeth          11 Johnstown-Mo             18.39    2   
  8 Porter, Meghan            11 Lakewood                 18.40    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frey, Amanda              12 Granville                47.54q  3 
  2 Suggs, Mykala             10 Licking Hts.             49.18q  2 
  3 Robinson, Kara            11 Watkins Memo             49.72q  1 
  4 Cook, Devyn               12 Granville                50.18q  1 
  5 Johnson, Aiyanna           9 Licking Hts.             51.16q  1 
  6 Blenk, Elizabeth          11 Johnstown-Mo             51.30q  3 
  7 Tumblin, Monica           11 Watkins Memo             51.72q  2 
  8 Collins, Caylyn           10 Licking Vall             52.01q  3 
  9 Shevel, Katie             10 Licking Vall             53.75   1 
 10 Adams, Amanda              9 Heath                    54.21   2 
 11 Miller, Alli              10 Newark Cath.             54.28   3 
 12 Flood, Courtney           10 Heath                    54.66   3 
 13 Porter, Meghan            11 Lakewood                 56.39   2 
 14 McGee, Olivia             11 Johnstown-Mo             56.40   2 
 15 Menix, Sydney              9 Northridge               57.59   3 
 16 Keller, Whiteny           11 Lakewood                 59.84   3 
 -- Schneider, Cortney        11 Northridge                  NT   1 
 -- Carpenter, Ana            11 Northridge                  NT   1 
 -- Prevost, Summer           12 Northridge                  NT   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Frey, Amanda              12 Granville                47.25   10   
  2 Robinson, Kara            11 Watkins Memo             49.04    8   
  3 Suggs, Mykala             10 Licking Hts.             49.78    6   
  4 Cook, Devyn               12 Granville                50.40    5   
  5 Blenk, Elizabeth          11 Johnstown-Mo             51.71    4   
  6 Johnson, Aiyanna           9 Licking Hts.             51.86    3   
  7 Collins, Caylyn           10 Licking Vall             52.39    2   
  8 Tumblin, Monica           11 Watkins Memo             52.40    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Licking Hts.  'A'                                     50.85q  1 
     1) Suggs, Mykala 10                2) Sanidad, Alexis 12             
     3) Ortiz, Skyler 12                4) Mcbride, Chan'lier 9           
  2 Heath  'A'                                            51.96q  1 
     1) Carmichael, Kayla 11            2) Ferguson, Hailey 11            
     3) Wilhelm, Abby 9                 4) Allen, Claudia 12              
  3 Granville  'A'                                        52.23q  2 
     1) McCort, Erika 12                2) Price, Natalie 9               
     3) Frey, Amanda 12                 4) Harmon, Ainsley 12             
  4 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 52.86q  2 
     1) Biniker, McKenzie 11            2) Tumblin, Monica 11             
     3) Davis, Stori 10                 4) Grove, Kelsey 10               
  5 Newark Cath.  'A'                                     54.22q  2 
     1) Miller, Alli 10                 2) Peddicord, Marisa 11           
     3) Keck, Mary Brigid 9             4) Ceneviva, Taylor 11            
  6 Northridge  'A'                                       54.47q  1 
     1) Menix, Haley 12                 2) Carpenter, Ana 11              
     3) Bunstine, Josie 10              4) Shedloski, Ellie 11            
  7 Lakewood  'A'                                         57.48q  1 
     1) Keener, Paige 9                 2) Dugan, Molly 9                 
     3) Degirmenci, Zeynep 12           4) Pertuset, Erinn 10             
  8 Licking Valley  'A'                                   58.10q  1 
     1) Gossett, Abbie 11               2) Keyes, Victoria 10             
     3) Hummel, Anna 11                 4) Levingston, Krista 11          
 -- Utica  'A'                                               DQ   2 
     1) Brubaker, Hannah 12             2) Brubaker, Grace 9              
     3) McComb, Makayla 12              4) Smitherman, Alexa 9            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 51.17   10   
  2 Licking Hts.  'A'                                     51.45    8   
  3 Granville  'A'                                        52.01    6   
  4 Heath  'A'                                            52.84    5   
  5 Newark Cath.  'A'                                     54.94    4   
  6 Lakewood  'A'                                         57.60    3   
  7 Licking Valley  'A'                                   59.18    2   
 -- Northridge  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:46.78q  2 
     1) Biniker, McKenzie 11            2) Robinson, Kara 11              
     3) Grove, Kelsey 10                4) Lawwell, Rachel 10             
  2 Granville  'A'                                      1:48.06q  1 
     1) Bruck, Taylor 10                2) Price, Natalie 9               
     3) Brunn, Allison 12               4) Harmon, Ainsley 12             
  3 Licking Hts.  'A'                                   1:49.05q  1 
     1) Suggs, Mykala 10                2) Sanidad, Alexis 12             
     3) Bryant, Camerone 12             4) Mcbride, Chan'lier 9           
  4 Heath  'A'                                          1:50.58q  2 
     1) Carmichael, Kayla 11            2) Wilhelm, Abby 9                
     3) Ferguson, Hailey 11             4) Allen, Claudia 12              
  5 Newark Cath.  'A'                                   1:55.79q  2 
     1) Peddicord, Marisa 11            2) Ceneviva, Taylor 11            
     3) Reid, McKi 12                   4) Messer, Mickayla 11            
  6 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:58.63q  2 
     1) Jakeway, Tanner 12              2) Mast, Grace 10                 
     3) LaRoche, Abi 10                 4) Blenk, Elizabeth 11            
  7 Licking Valley  'A'                                 1:58.97q  1 
     1) Hurst, Natalie 12               2) Smith, Hailey 9                
     3) Rutherford, Bethany 10          4) Collins, Caylyn 10             
  8 Lakewood  'A'                                       2:03.84q  2 
     1) McGinnis, Kathryn 9             2) Preston, Elana 9               
     3) Keener, Paige 9                 4) Dugan, Molly 9                 
  9 Northridge  'A'                                     2:06.56   1 
     1) Bunstine, Josie 10              2) Prevost, Summer 12             
     3) Dalton, Megan 10                4) Schneider, Cortney 11          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:45.73   10   
  2 Granville  'A'                                      1:46.25    8   
  3 Licking Hts.  'A'                                   1:46.87    6   
  4 Heath  'A'                                          1:50.74    5   
  5 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:55.60    4   
  6 Licking Valley  'A'                                 1:57.26    3   
  7 Newark Cath.  'A'                                   1:58.52    2   
 -- Lakewood  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granville  'A'                                      4:05.80q  2 
     1) Logan, Kaitlyn 12               2) DeGenero, Micaela 10           
     3) Price, Natalie 9                4) Bruck, Taylor 10               
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               4:14.50q  1 
     1) Holtz, Nicole 11                2) Berry, Maddie 11               
     3) Robinson, Kara 11               4) Lawwell, Rachel 10             
  3 Licking Hts.  'A'                                   4:14.60q  2 
     1) Bryant, Camerone 12             2) Sanidad, Alexis 12             
     3) Mcbride, Chan'lier 9            4) Cox, Mika 9                    
  4 Licking Valley  'A'                                 4:33.60q  1 
     1) Hurst, Natalie 12               2) Rutherford, Bethany 10         
     3) Collins, Caylyn 10              4) Zigan, Haylee 10               
  5 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               4:36.00q  1 
     1) Jakeway, Tanner 12              2) McGee, Olivia 11               
     3) Thomas, Taylor 12               4) LaRoche, Abi 10                
  6 Heath  'A'                                          4:36.40q  2 
     1) Wilson, Kelsey 12               2) Spence, Kara 9                 
     3) Adams, Amanda 9                 4) Wilhelm, Abby 9                
  7 Newark Cath.  'A'                                   4:36.50q  1 
     1) Messer, Mickayla 11             2) Reid, McKi 12                  
     3) Daignault, Taylor 10            4) Rickey, Erica 10               
  8 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:46.40q  2 
     1) Keener, Paige 9                 2) Preston, Elana 9               
     3) McGinnis, Kathryn 9             4) Porter, Meghan 11              
  9 Northridge  'A'                                     5:02.60   2 
     1) Menix, Sydney 9                 2) Carpenter, Ana 11              
     3) Prevost, Summer 12              4) Bunstine, Josie 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Granville  'A'                                      4:07.20   10   
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               4:21.70    8   
  3 Newark Cath.  'A'                                   4:28.40    6   
  4 Heath  'A'                                          4:28.90    5   
  5 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               4:30.10    4   
  6 Licking Valley  'A'                                 4:36.70    3   
  7 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:48.10    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                      9:42.61   10   
     1) DeGenero, Micaela 10            2) Logan, Kaitlyn 12              
     3) Bruck, Taylor 10                4) Carey, Cassidy 11              
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               9:59.36    8   
     1) Schoenberger, Raechal 9         2) Hyme, Samantha 9               
     3) Cotugno, Josie 10               4) Woosley, Josie 11              
  3 Newark Cath.  'A'                                  10:17.78    6   
     1) Reid, McKi 12                   2) Richardson, Mary 12            
     3) Daignault, Taylor 10            4) Messer, Mickayla 11            
  4 Licking Hts.  'A'                                  10:27.90    5   
     1) Sanidad, Kassie 10              2) Cox, Mika 9                    
     3) Kenney, Tessa 9                 4) Bryant, Camerone 12            
  5 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                              10:30.89    4   
     1) Mast, McCalah 12                2) Cox, Erica 9                   
     3) Thomas, Taylor 12               4) Mast, Grace 10                 
  6 Heath  'A'                                         10:57.81    3   
     1) Wilson, Kelsey 12               2) Farris, Cheyenne 10            
     3) Adams, Amanda 9                 4) Rice, Caitlyn 11               
  7 Licking Valley  'A'                                11:05.09    2   
     1) Beaver, Reaghan 9               2) Rutherford, Bethany 10         
     3) Hurst, Natalie 12               4) Zigan, Haylee 10               
  8 Lakewood  'A'                                      11:12.26    1   
     1) McGinnis, Kathryn 9             2) Preston, Elana 9               
     3) Adujar, Sarah 10                4) Houdeshell, Haley 11           
  9 Northridge  'A'                                    12:33.52  
     1) Menix, Sydney 9                 2) Young, Hannah 11               
     3) Dalton, Megan 10                4) Carpenter, Ana 11              
 
Girls High Jump 4,4-3,4-6, 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Lindsey          9 Watkins Memo           5-02.00   10   
  2 Miller, Sammi             10 Watkins Memo           5-00.00    8   
  3 Winston, Ciahnna           9 Granville              4-10.00    5.50
  3 Ortiz, Skyler             12 Licking Hts.           4-10.00    5.50
  5 Menix, Haley              12 Northridge             4-08.00    4   
  6 Shedloski, Ellie          11 Northridge            J4-08.00    3   
  7 Shomaker, Racheal          9 Granville              4-06.00    2   
  8 Amore, Rose               11 Newark Cath.           4-03.00    0.25
  8 Patel, Sharuti            10 Heath                  4-03.00    0.25
  8 Offenburger, Noel         10 Johnstown-Mo           4-03.00    0.25
  8 Adams, Amanda              9 Heath                  4-03.00    0.25
 12 Shevel, Katie             10 Licking Vall          J4-03.00  
 13 Kristiansen, Ane          12 Lakewood              J4-03.00  
 -- Adujar, Sarah             10 Lakewood                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6-0, 6"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammi             10 Watkins Memo          10-07.00   10   
  2 Tumblin, Monica           11 Watkins Memo           8-06.00    8   
  3 Hurst, Natalie            12 Licking Vall           8-00.00    6   
  4 Brubaker, Hannah          12 Utica                 J8-00.00    5   
  5 Smith, Isabelle           11 Heath                 J8-00.00    4   
  6 Trautman, Karen           12 Granville              7-06.00    3   
  7 Kauchak, Brooke            9 Granville              7-00.00    2   
  8 Morrison, Alaina          10 Johnstown-Mo          J7-00.00    1   
  9 Keyes, Victoria           10 Licking Vall          J7-00.00  
 10 Kenney, Tessa              9 Licking Hts.           6-06.00  
 -- Hayes, Abigail            10 Heath                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menix, Haley              12 Northridge            16-05.50q 
  2 Holtz, Nicole             11 Watkins Memo          16-03.00q 
  3 Allen, Claudia            12 Heath                 15-09.75q 
  4 Daignault, Taylor         10 Newark Cath.          15-09.00q 
  5 Sanidad, Alexis           12 Licking Hts.          15-04.50q 
  6 Shedloski, Ellie          11 Northridge            15-03.50q 
  7 Saxinger, Blythe           9 Granville             15-01.00q 
  8 Blenk, Elizabeth          11 Johnstown-Mo          15-00.50q 
  9 Gossett, Abbie            11 Licking Vall          14-08.75q 
 10 Collins, Caylyn           10 Licking Vall          14-03.00  
 11 Winston, Ciahnna           9 Granville             14-01.25  
 12 Cox, Emily                 9 Watkins Memo          13-10.00  
 13 Porter, Meghan            11 Lakewood              13-09.25  
 14 Ceneviva, Taylor          11 Newark Cath.          13-04.25  
 15 Johnson, Aiyanna           9 Licking Hts.          13-04.00  
 16 Keller, Whiteny           11 Lakewood              13-01.50  
 17 Morrison, Alaina          10 Johnstown-Mo          12-05.75  
 18 Patel, Dhara               9 Heath                 11-11.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Menix, Haley              12 Northridge            16-05.50   10   
  2 Holtz, Nicole             11 Watkins Memo          16-03.00    8   
  3 Allen, Claudia            12 Heath                 15-09.75    6   
  4 Daignault, Taylor         10 Newark Cath.          15-09.00    5   
  5 Saxinger, Blythe           9 Granville             15-05.50    4   
  6 Sanidad, Alexis           12 Licking Hts.          15-04.50    3   
  7 Shedloski, Ellie          11 Northridge            15-03.50    2   
  8 Blenk, Elizabeth          11 Johnstown-Mo          15-00.50    1   
  9 Gossett, Abbie            11 Licking Vall          14-08.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McJunkins, Alexis         10 Heath                 38-04.50q 
  2 Merise, Joan              10 Watkins Memo          33-00.00q 
  3 Gearhart, Hannah          10 Licking Vall          30-07.00q 
  4 Russell, Haley             9 Granville             29-10.75q 
  5 Brubaker, Grace            9 Utica                 28-10.75q 
  6 Shea, Sophia              10 Watkins Memo          28-08.00q 
  7 Bell, Sydney              10 Newark Cath.          28-03.25q 
  8 Walsh, Brianna            10 Heath                 28-02.50q 
  9 Benton, Anna              10 Johnstown-Mo          27-09.00q 
 10 Choberka, Jana            12 Northridge            27-04.25  
 11 Keck, Mary Brigid          9 Newark Cath.          27-03.50  
 12 Dillon, Ashley            10 Licking Vall          26-09.50  
 13 Yerien, Amanda            10 Lakewood              26-06.50  
 14 Rose, Allie               11 Lakewood              26-02.50  
 15 Bruck, Taylor             10 Granville             25-09.50  
 16 Allen, Angel              11 Licking Hts.          25-06.50  
 17 Patton, Christa           12 Northridge            24-01.25  
 18 Sommerkamp, Samantha      10 Licking Hts.          23-09.75  
 19 Thomas, Lauren            11 Johnstown-Mo          20-03.00  
 20 Bigler, Taya              10 Utica                 18-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McJunkins, Alexis         10 Heath                 38-04.50   10   
  2 Merise, Joan              10 Watkins Memo          33-00.00    8   
  3 Gearhart, Hannah          10 Licking Vall          30-07.00    6   
  4 Russell, Haley             9 Granville             29-10.75    5   
  5 Brubaker, Grace            9 Utica                 28-10.75    4   
  6 Shea, Sophia              10 Watkins Memo          28-08.00    3   
  7 Bell, Sydney              10 Newark Cath.          28-03.25    2   
  8 Walsh, Brianna            10 Heath                 28-02.50    1   
  9 Benton, Anna              10 Johnstown-Mo          27-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gearhart, Hannah          10 Licking Vall            113-00q 
  2 Walsh, Brianna            10 Heath                   103-01q 
  3 Dillon, Ashley            10 Licking Vall             96-06q 
  4 Brubaker, Grace            9 Utica                    96-05q 
  5 Ettenhofer, Gabby         12 Heath                    84-04q 
  6 Beach, Bekah              11 Watkins Memo             83-03q 
  7 Allen, Angel              11 Licking Hts.             83-02q 
  8 Rose, Allie               11 Lakewood                 82-07q 
  9 Vines, Emily              11 Newark Cath.             81-04q 
 10 Thomas, Rachel             9 Licking Hts.             74-07  
 11 Choberka, Jana            12 Northridge               74-06  
 12 Benton, Anna              10 Johnstown-Mo             73-06  
 13 Merise, Joan              10 Watkins Memo             66-06  
 14 Russell, Haley             9 Granville                61-05  
 15 Patton, Christa           12 Northridge               60-11  
 16 Thomas, Lauren            11 Johnstown-Mo             54-00  
 17 Bigler, Taya              10 Utica                    47-04  
 -- Smith, Brittney            9 Lakewood                    ND  
 -- Lebovitz, Abby             9 Granville                   ND  
 -- Keck, Mary Brigid          9 Newark Cath.                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gearhart, Hannah          10 Licking Vall            113-00   10   
  2 Walsh, Brianna            10 Heath                   103-00    8   
  3 Dillon, Ashley            10 Licking Vall             96-06    6   
  4 Brubaker, Grace            9 Utica                    96-05    5   
  5 Ettenhofer, Gabby         12 Heath                    84-04    4   
  6 Beach, Bekah              11 Watkins Memo             83-03    3   
  7 Allen, Angel              11 Licking Hts.             83-02    2   
  8 Rose, Allie               11 Lakewood                 82-07    1   
  9 Vines, Emily              11 Newark Cath.             81-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrison, Donovan         12 Watkins Memo             10.99Q  1 
  2 Lenfest, Casey            12 Granville                11.21Q  3 
  3 Caniff, Evan              10 Watkins Memo             11.24Q  2 
  4 Eubanks, Devon            12 Licking Hts.             11.40q  3 
  5 Baldwin, Travis           12 Utica                    11.42q  2 
  6 Beistel, Donnie           11 Heath                    11.61q  1 
  7 Wing, Anthony             12 Newark Cath.             11.68q  3 
  8 Moore, Robbie             11 Licking Hts.             11.70q  1 
  9 McAlpine, Chandler        12 Lakewood                 11.82   2 
 10 Baker, Blake              11 Newark Cath.             11.84   2 
 11 Workman, Alex             12 Johnstown-Mo             11.89   3 
 12 Hosack, Noah              12 Granville                11.92   1 
 13 Chapman, Canden           11 Northridge               12.09   3 
 14 Dittoe, Bailey             9 Lakewood                 12.42   1 
 15 Patrick, Robi             10 Northridge               12.45   2 
 16 Mckee, Mitchell           11 Licking Vall             12.51   1 
 17 Ashbrook, Nathaneal       12 Johnstown-Mo             12.55   2 
 18 Postelwaite, Mike         10 Heath                    13.33   3 
 19 Tarquino, Austin          11 Licking Vall             15.58   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrison, Donovan         12 Watkins Memo             11.14   10   
  2 Lenfest, Casey            12 Granville                11.37    8   
  3 Caniff, Evan              10 Watkins Memo             11.45    6   
  4 Baldwin, Travis           12 Utica                    11.51    5   
  5 Wing, Anthony             12 Newark Cath.             11.71    4   
  6 Eubanks, Devon            12 Licking Hts.             11.82    3   
  7 Moore, Robbie             11 Licking Hts.             11.96    2   
  8 Beistel, Donnie           11 Heath                    11.97    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrison, Donovan         12 Watkins Memo             22.27Q  3 
  2 Caniff, Evan              10 Watkins Memo             23.03Q  1 
  3 Lenfest, Casey            12 Granville                23.18Q  2 
  4 Lines, Josh               12 Heath                    23.11q  1 
  5 Baldwin, Travis           12 Utica                    23.43q  3 
  6 Hosack, Noah              12 Granville                23.75q  1 
  7 McMahan, Mershawn         11 Licking Hts.             24.12q  2 
  8 Workman, Alex             12 Johnstown-Mo             24.27q  3 
  9 Buchanan, Cole            10 Newark Cath.             24.28   3 
 10 Lally, Kevin              11 Newark Cath.             24.53   2 
 11 Bryant, John               9 Licking Hts.             24.66   1 
 12 Hatem, Demetrious         10 Heath                    24.73   3 
 13 Patrick, Robi             10 Northridge               25.45   2 
 14 Boerstler, Eddy           11 Lakewood                 25.81   2 
 15 Tarquino, Austin          11 Licking Vall             25.82   1 
 16 Benton, Thomas            12 Johnstown-Mo             26.09   2 
 17 Smith, Zach               10 Northridge               27.50   3 
 18 Hafen, Blaine              9 Lakewood                 27.60   1 
 19 Johnson, Austin           11 Utica                    29.44   2 
 -- Rhymer, Justin            10 Licking Vall                NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenfest, Casey            12 Granville                21.86   10   
  2 Garrison, Donovan         12 Watkins Memo             22.13    8   
  3 Lines, Josh               12 Heath                    22.82    6   
  4 Caniff, Evan              10 Watkins Memo             23.14    5   
  5 Baldwin, Travis           12 Utica                    23.24    4   
  6 Hosack, Noah              12 Granville                23.95    3   
  7 McMahan, Mershawn         11 Licking Hts.             24.73    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenfest, Casey            12 Granville                51.19q  3 
  2 Rencher, Carlos           10 Heath                    51.46q  3 
  3 Abbitt, Chance            11 Watkins Memo             51.78q  2 
  4 Melson, Desmond           10 Watkins Memo             52.83q  1 
  5 Mack, Levi                12 Lakewood                 52.99q  2 
  6 Meek, Chris               12 Newark Cath.             53.06q  3 
  7 Mohler, Tristen           10 Licking Vall             54.31q  1 
  8 Lukins, Jonathan           9 Granville                54.98q  1 
  9 Khaliq, Rahli             10 Heath                    55.60   2 
 10 Jeffries, Jared           11 Newark Cath.             56.09   1 
 11 Hunkler, Ben              10 Licking Hts.             56.32   1 
 12 Absten, Gunner             9 Northridge               57.31   2 
 13 Nethers, Carson           11 Licking Vall             57.48   3 
 14 Ali, Ayub                 22 Licking Hts.             58.28   3 
 15 Sanderell, Michael        10 Utica                    58.51   1 
 16 Wilkoski, Evan            11 Northridge               59.51   3 
 17 Poling, Alex               9 Lakewood               1:01.83   1 
 18 Hollis, Matt              11 Johnstown-Mo           1:02.26   2 
 19 Walton, Matt              11 Johnstown-Mo           1:02.62   3 
 20 Johnson, Austin           11 Utica                  1:07.87   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenfest, Casey            12 Granville                49.73   10   
  2 Abbitt, Chance            11 Watkins Memo             49.80    8   
  3 Mack, Levi                12 Lakewood                 50.63    6   
  4 Melson, Desmond           10 Watkins Memo             51.24    5   
  5 Rencher, Carlos           10 Heath                    52.16    4   
  6 Meek, Chris               12 Newark Cath.             53.20    3   
  7 Mohler, Tristen           10 Licking Vall             53.91    2   
  8 Lukins, Jonathan           9 Granville                54.39    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otterstedt, Tyler         12 Granville              1:54.99   10   
  2 Gebremedhin, Matt         11 Licking Hts.           1:57.11    8   
  3 Rice, Jordan              12 Watkins Memo           2:03.03    6   
  4 Dowis, Austin             12 Watkins Memo           2:03.71    5   
  5 Kaser, Matt               12 Heath                  2:05.28    4   
  6 Mentel, Rielly            11 Newark Cath.           2:06.70    3   
  7 Fondriest, Steven         11 Granville              2:08.12    2   
  8 Lines, Nich               10 Heath                  2:10.16    1   
  9 Briggs, Chris             11 Lakewood               2:12.14  
 10 Wortkoetter, Wyatt        12 Licking Vall           2:13.81  
 11 Bemiller, Garrett         11 Newark Cath.           2:13.83  
 12 Scott, Mat                11 Northridge             2:15.97  
 13 McNicol, Jeremy           10 Licking Vall           2:18.92  
 14 Hart, Jacob               11 Utica                  2:21.93  
 15 Hoffman, John              9 Lakewood               2:23.20  
 16 Hollis, Matt              11 Johnstown-Mo           2:30.34  
 17 Walton, Matt              11 Johnstown-Mo           2:33.38  
 18 Feightner, Jonathan        9 Northridge             2:42.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otterstedt, Tyler         12 Granville              4:30.16   10   
  2 Rice, Jordan              12 Watkins Memo           4:34.19    8   
  3 Jordan, Andrew            10 Watkins Memo           4:34.41    6   
  4 Black, Ryan               11 Granville              4:37.27    5   
  5 Butler, Griffin           10 Licking Vall           4:37.46    4   
  6 Briggs, Chris             11 Lakewood               4:43.89    3   
  7 Ernest, Tanner            12 Newark Cath.           4:52.09    2   
  8 Karr, Dylan               10 Heath                  4:56.29    1   
  9 Bemiller, Garrett         11 Newark Cath.           5:04.10  
 10 Haist, Anthony            10 Licking Hts.           5:05.47  
 11 Marshall, Frank           10 Lakewood               5:08.87  
 12 Masoni, Vincent           11 Licking Hts.           5:11.10  
 13 Kennedy, Jacob            10 Heath                  5:18.45  
 14 Lang, Paul                 9 Johnstown-Mo           5:22.32  
 15 Feyh, Brandon              9 Utica                  5:23.70  
 16 Truex, Nathan             10 Licking Vall           5:28.95  
 17 Sidner, Lane               9 Johnstown-Mo           5:34.39  
 18 Marinchek, Isaac           9 Northridge             5:40.68  
 19 Hardesty, Bradley         10 Utica                  5:41.06  
 20 Pritts, Skyler            10 Northridge             6:21.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Andrew            10 Watkins Memo           9:55.42   10   
  2 Butler, Griffin           10 Licking Vall          10:09.69    8   
  3 Day, Tyler                10 Watkins Memo          10:10.89    6   
  4 Ernest, Tanner            12 Newark Cath.          10:25.33    5   
  5 Black, Ryan               11 Granville             10:31.85    4   
  6 VanNess, Kyle             11 Granville             10:34.31    3   
  7 Karr, Dylan               10 Heath                 10:44.81    2   
  8 Marshall, Frank           10 Lakewood              10:56.41    1   
  9 Haist, Anthony            10 Licking Hts.          11:00.88  
 10 Milleman, Logan           11 Newark Cath.          11:05.26  
 11 Lang, Paul                 9 Johnstown-Mo          11:06.53  
 12 Evans, Colin              10 Northridge            11:42.82  
 13 Wilcox, Alex              10 Licking Hts.          11:55.72  
 14 Sidner, Lane               9 Johnstown-Mo          11:55.94  
 15 Hartsough, Austin          9 Lakewood              11:58.75  
 16 Hardesty, Bradley         10 Utica                 12:23.24  
 17 Freeman, Duncan            9 Licking Vall          12:52.17  
 18 Wilson, Riley             12 Utica                 18:14.27  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Correll, Jake             11 Watkins Memo             15.39Q  1 
  2 Holton, Hunter            12 Watkins Memo             15.74Q  2 
  3 Richardson, Jared         12 Licking Hts.             17.23Q  3 
  4 Alexander, Ben            11 Granville                15.67q  1 
  5 Knezovich, Kyle           12 Utica                    16.41q  1 
  6 Henry, Major              11 Lakewood                 16.83q  2 
  7 Lehman, Sam               10 Licking Vall             17.68q  3 
  8 Capretta, Jacob           12 Newark Cath.             17.83q  2 
  9 Justice, Bryan            12 Licking Hts.             17.85   2 
 10 Adams, Aric               10 Heath                    17.93   1 
 11 Annis, Josiah             10 Johnstown-Mo             18.07   3 
 12 Gulick, Connor            10 Utica                    18.12   3 
 13 Bielecki, Derek           11 Newark Cath.             18.29   3 
 14 Peloquin, Brenden          9 Johnstown-Mo             18.45   1 
 15 Evans, Colin              10 Northridge               19.30   2 
 16 Freeman, Duncan            9 Licking Vall             20.89   1 
 17 Farmer, Cody              10 Lakewood                 22.88   3 
 -- Hatem, Demetrious         10 Heath                       NT   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Holton, Hunter            12 Watkins Memo             15.51   10   
  2 Correll, Jake             11 Watkins Memo             15.76    8   
  3 Alexander, Ben            11 Granville                16.28    6   
  4 Knezovich, Kyle           12 Utica                    16.88    4.50
  4 Henry, Major              11 Lakewood                 16.88    4.50
  6 Richardson, Jared         12 Licking Hts.             17.65    3   
  7 Lehman, Sam               10 Licking Vall             18.67    2   
  8 Capretta, Jacob           12 Newark Cath.             18.76    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Correll, Jake             11 Watkins Memo             40.90q  2 
  2 Brewer, Gerald             9 Watkins Memo             41.00q  3 
  3 Knezovich, Kyle           12 Utica                    41.20q  1 
  4 Konneh, Alan              10 Licking Hts.             42.50q  3 
  5 Cook, Derek               12 Granville                42.80q  1 
  6 Richardson, Jared         12 Licking Hts.             43.40q  2 
  7 Lehman, Sam               10 Licking Vall             43.70q  1 
  7 Henry, Major              11 Lakewood                 43.70q  3 
  9 Chapman, Canden           11 Northridge               44.30   3 
 10 Bielecki, Derek           11 Newark Cath.             44.90   1 
 11 Crouse, Tyler             10 Licking Vall             45.00   3 
 12 Gulick, Connor            10 Utica                    45.40   2 
 13 Adams, Aric               10 Heath                    46.30   2 
 14 Peloquin, Brenden          9 Johnstown-Mo             46.50   3 
 15 Capretta, Jacob           12 Newark Cath.             47.20   3 
 16 Landis, Joey              10 Lakewood                 51.80   1 
 16 Corbin, Hunter             9 Northridge               51.80   2 
 -- Alexander, Ben            11 Granville                   NT   2 
 -- Kaser, Matt               12 Heath                       NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Gerald             9 Watkins Memo             40.05   10   
  2 Correll, Jake             11 Watkins Memo             40.77    8   
  3 Knezovich, Kyle           12 Utica                    41.01    6   
  4 Cook, Derek               12 Granville                42.25    5   
  5 Konneh, Alan              10 Licking Hts.             43.71    4   
  6 Lehman, Sam               10 Licking Vall             43.84    3   
  7 Henry, Major              11 Lakewood                 44.67    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 43.93q  2 
     1) Culpepper, Tyler 11             2) Caniff, Evan 10                
     3) Holton, Hunter 12               4) Garrison, Donovan 12           
  2 Heath  'A'                                            44.29q  1 
     1) Beistel, Donnie 11              2) Stinson, Freddie 12            
     3) Rencher, Carlos 10              4) Lines, Josh 12                 
  3 Newark Cath.  'A'                                     44.42q  1 
     1) Baker, Blake 11                 2) Lally, Kevin 11                
     3) Meek, Chris 12                  4) Wing, Anthony 12               
  4 Licking Hts.  'A'                                     45.52q  1 
     1) McMahan, Mershawn 11            2) Richardson, Curtis 11          
     3) Moore, Robbie 11                4) Richardson, Jared 12           
  5 Northridge  'A'                                       46.82q  1 
     1) Patrick, Robi 10                2) Wilkoski, Evan 11              
     3) Chapman, Canden 11              4) Campbell, Chad 11              
  6 Licking Valley  'A'                                   47.08q  2 
     1) Mckee, Mitchell 11              2) Ketter, Cody 11                
     3) Tarquino, Austin 11             4) Rhymer, Justin 10              
  7 Lakewood  'A'                                         48.89q  2 
     1) Dittoe, Bailey 9                2) Poling, Alex 9                 
     3) Boerstler, Eddy 11              4) Warthmar, Tanner 12            
  8 Utica  'A'                                            49.99q  2 
     1) Baldwin, Travis 12              2) Sanderell, Michael 10          
     3) Sparks, Shane 12                4) McKee, Jacob 11                
 -- Granville  'A'                                           DQ   2 
     1) Hosack, Noah 12                 2) Maurer, Daniel 10              
     3) Cook, Derek 12                  4) Walczak, Andy 12               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 43.81   10   
  2 Newark Cath.  'A'                                     44.45    8   
  3 Heath  'A'                                            44.64    6   
  4 Licking Hts.  'A'                                     45.72    5   
  5 Licking Valley  'A'                                   47.20    4   
  6 Northridge  'A'                                       47.27    3   
  7 Lakewood  'A'                                         49.58    2   
  8 Utica  'A'                                            50.58    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath  'A'                                          1:33.31q  2 
     1) Beistel, Donnie 11              2) Stinson, Freddie 12            
     3) Rencher, Carlos 10              4) Lines, Josh 12                 
  2 Licking Hts.  'A'                                   1:33.93q  2 
     1) McMahan, Mershawn 11            2) Moore, Robbie 11               
     3) Eubanks, Devon 12               4) Bryant, John 9                 
  3 Newark Cath.  'A'                                   1:35.18q  1 
     1) Meek, Chris 12                  2) Baker, Blake 11                
     3) Lally, Kevin 11                 4) Jeffries, Jared 11             
  4 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:35.28q  2 
     1) McAlpine, Chandler 12           2) Mack, Levi 12                  
     3) Gulick, Andrew 11               4) Dittoe, Bailey 9               
  5 Granville  'A'                                      1:35.96q  1 
     1) Hosack, Noah 12                 2) Maurer, Daniel 10              
     3) Cook, Derek 12                  4) Winston, Thaddeus 11           
  6 Licking Valley  'A'                                 1:39.23q  1 
     1) Tarquino, Austin 11             2) Nethers, Carson 11             
     3) Ketter, Cody 11                 4) Elliot, Maaliq 10              
  7 Northridge  'A'                                     1:41.97q  2 
     1) Wilkoski, Evan 11               2) Garee, Logan 9                 
     3) Chapman, Canden 11              4) Campbell, Chad 11              
  8 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:42.69q  1 
     1) Workman, Alex 12                2) Ashbrook, Josh 9               
     3) Benton, Charles 12              4) Benton, Thomas 12              
 -- Watkins Memorial  'A'                                    DQ   1 
     1) Garrison, Donovan 12            2) Culpepper, Tyler 11            
     3) Caniff, Evan 10                 4) Lyon, Jerrod 12                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath  'A'                                          1:31.16   10   
  2 Newark Cath.  'A'                                   1:34.64    8   
  3 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:35.37    6   
  4 Granville  'A'                                      1:35.96    5   
  5 Licking Valley  'A'                                 1:37.68    4   
  6 Northridge  'A'                                     1:37.95    3   
  7 Licking Hts.  'A'                                   1:40.90    2   
  8 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:43.58    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               3:31.30q  1 
     1) Abbitt, Chance 11               2) Lyon, Jerrod 12                
     3) Melson, Desmond 10              4) Brewer, Gerald 9               
  2 Heath  'A'                                          3:33.30q  2 
     1) Rencher, Carlos 10              2) Stinson, Freddie 12            
     3) Beistel, Donnie 11              4) Lines, Josh 12                 
  3 Granville  'A'                                      3:34.90q  2 
     1) Lukins, Jonathan 9              2) Rogerson, Chase 11             
     3) Spruill, Byron 12               4) Otterstedt, Tyler 12           
  4 Licking Valley  'A'                                 3:38.20q  2 
     1) Mohler, Tristen 10              2) Lehman, Sam 10                 
     3) Clark, Brandon 10               4) Elliot, Maaliq 10              
  5 Lakewood  'A'                                       3:38.60q  2 
     1) McAlpine, Chandler 12           2) Mack, Levi 12                  
     3) Briggs, Chris 11                4) Henry, Major 11                
  6 Licking Hts.  'A'                                   3:39.50q  1 
     1) Richardson, Jared 12            2) Hunkler, Ben 10                
     3) Eubanks, Devon 12               4) Konneh, Alan 10                
  7 Newark Cath.  'A'                                   3:40.70q  1 
     1) Baker, Blake 11                 2) Meek, Chris 12                 
     3) Lally, Kevin 11                 4) Jeffries, Jared 11             
  8 Utica  'A'                                          3:47.70q  1 
     1) Sanderell, Michael 10           2) Hart, Jacob 11                 
     3) Gulick, Connor 10               4) Knezovich, Kyle 12             
  9 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               4:03.20   2 
     1) Workman, Alex 12                2) Hollis, Matt 11                
     3) Walton, Matt 11                 4) Benton, Charles 12             
 -- Northridge  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Marinchek, Isaac 9              2) Garee, Logan 9                 
     3) Absten, Gunner 9                4) Patrick, Robi 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               3:23.10   10   
  2 Heath  'A'                                          3:23.70    8   
  3 Granville  'A'                                      3:33.60    6   
  4 Lakewood  'A'                                       3:35.30    5   
  5 Licking Valley  'A'                                 3:40.70    4   
  6 Licking Hts.  'A'                                   3:43.60    3   
  7 Utica  'A'                                          3:53.40    2   
 -- Newark Cath.  'A'                                        DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               8:08.90   10   
     1) Jordan, Andrew 10               2) Abbitt, Chance 11              
     3) Rice, Jordan 12                 4) Dowis, Austin 12               
  2 Granville  'A'                                      8:16.85    8   
     1) Lukins, Jonathan 9              2) Fondriest, Steven 11           
     3) Pappas, Joe 10                  4) Otterstedt, Tyler 12           
  3 Licking Valley  'A'                                 8:34.60    6   
     1) Butler, Griffin 10              2) Lehman, Sam 10                 
     3) Mohler, Tristen 10              4) Wortkoetter, Wyatt 12          
  4 Licking Hts.  'A'                                   8:37.36    5   
     1) Ali, Ayub 22                    2) Gebremedhin, Matt 11           
     3) Masoni, Vincent 11              4) Haist, Anthony 10              
  5 Lakewood  'A'                                       8:37.92    4   
     1) Briggs, Chris 11                2) Gulick, Andrew 11              
     3) Mack, Levi 12                   4) Poling, Alex 9                 
  6 Heath  'A'                                          8:42.44    3   
     1) Kaser, Matt 12                  2) Khaliq, Rahli 10               
     3) Karr, Dylan 10                  4) Lines, Nich 10                 
  7 Newark Cath.  'A'                                   8:45.52    2   
     1) Mentel, Rielly 11               2) Lupton, Levi 10                
     3) Bemiller, Garrett 11            4) Ernest, Tanner 12              
  8 Northridge  'A'                                     9:57.54    1   
     1) Evans, Colin 10                 2) Marinchek, Isaac 9             
     3) Scott, Mat 11                   4) Feightner, Jonathan 9          
  9 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                              10:06.03  
     1) Workman, Alex 12                2) Lang, Paul 9                   
     3) Sidner, Lane 9                  4) Hollis, Matt 11                
 10 Utica  'A'                                         10:22.29  
     1) Feyh, Brandon 9                 2) Hardesty, Bradley 10           
     3) Johnson, Austin 11              4) Hart, Jacob 11                 
 
Boys High Jump 5,5-3,5-6,2"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holton, Hunter            12 Watkins Memo           6-06.00   10   
  2 Richardson, Curtis        11 Licking Hts.           6-04.00    8   
  3 Rush, Brandon             11 Watkins Memo           6-00.00    6   
  4 Henry, Major              11 Lakewood               5-10.00    5   
  5 Shafer, Brady             11 Newark Cath.           5-06.00    3.50
  5 Hatem, Demetrious         10 Heath                  5-06.00    3.50
  7 McKee, Jacob              11 Utica                 J5-06.00    2   
  8 Campbell, Chad            11 Northridge            J5-06.00    1   
  9 Keck, Colin               11 Newark Cath.           5-03.00  
  9 Mohler, Tristen           10 Licking Vall           5-03.00  
  9 Ashbrook, Josh             9 Johnstown-Mo           5-03.00  
  9 Greathouse, Austyn        12 Licking Hts.           5-03.00  
 13 Wilkoski, Evan            11 Northridge             5-00.00  
 13 Thompson, Cody            11 Johnstown-Mo           5-00.00  
 13 Lee, Forrest               9 Granville              5-00.00  
 -- Adams, Aric               10 Heath                       NH  
 -- Farmer, Cody              10 Lakewood                    NH  
 -- Cook, Derek               12 Granville                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 9-0,10-0,6"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justice, Bryan            12 Licking Hts.          14-06.00   10   
  2 Knezovich, Kyle           12 Utica                 13-06.00    8   
  3 Annis, Josiah             10 Johnstown-Mo         J13-06.00    6   
  4 Worcester, Jarod          12 Watkins Memo          13-00.00    5   
  5 Spruill, Byron            12 Granville            J13-00.00    4   
  6 Sparks, Shane             12 Utica                 11-06.00    3   
  7 Park, Blake               12 Watkins Memo          11-00.00    2   
  8 Crouse, Tyler             10 Licking Vall          10-06.00    1   
  9 Bailey, Caleb             10 Heath                 10-00.00  
 10 Green, Noah                9 Granville            J10-00.00  
 11 Hunkler, Ben              10 Licking Hts.           9-00.00  
 -- Chirdon, Jesse            10 Lakewood                    NH  
 -- Freeman, Duncan            9 Licking Vall                NH  
 -- Landis, Joey              10 Lakewood                    NH  
 -- Gross, Kody                9 Heath                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenfest, Casey            12 Granville             21-09.50q 
  2 Lyon, Jerrod              12 Watkins Memo          21-06.25q 
  3 Richardson, Curtis        11 Licking Hts.          20-06.25q 
  4 Khaliq, Rahli             10 Heath                 20-04.00q 
  5 Campbell, Chad            11 Northridge            20-02.00q 
  6 Ronay, Luke               12 Watkins Memo          20-01.00q 
  7 McAlpine, Chandler        12 Lakewood              19-11.75q 
  8 Walczak, Andy             12 Granville             19-10.00q 
  9 Moore, Robbie             11 Licking Hts.          19-08.25q 
 10 Evans, Colin              10 Northridge            18-01.25  
 11 Ashbrook, Nathaneal       12 Johnstown-Mo          17-09.00  
 12 Gulick, Andrew            11 Lakewood              17-07.50  
 13 Postelwaite, Mike         10 Heath                 17-03.25  
 14 Ashbrook, Josh             9 Johnstown-Mo          17-02.00  
 15 Truex, Nathan             10 Licking Vall          16-10.25  
 16 Shafer, Brady             11 Newark Cath.          16-07.50  
 16 Liensen, Nathan            9 Newark Cath.          16-07.50  
 18 Gulick, Connor            10 Utica                 16-05.25  
 19 Stockli, Ethan            11 Licking Vall          16-00.50  
 20 Johnson, Austin           11 Utica                 14-01.25  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenfest, Casey            12 Granville             21-09.50   10   
  2 Lyon, Jerrod              12 Watkins Memo          21-06.25    8   
  3 Richardson, Curtis        11 Licking Hts.          20-06.25    6   
  4 Khaliq, Rahli             10 Heath                 20-04.00    5   
  5 Campbell, Chad            11 Northridge            20-02.00    4   
  6 Ronay, Luke               12 Watkins Memo          20-01.00    3   
  7 Walczak, Andy             12 Granville            J20-01.00    2   
  8 McAlpine, Chandler        12 Lakewood              19-11.75    1   
  9 Moore, Robbie             11 Licking Hts.          19-08.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Robbie             11 Heath                 45-11.50q 
  2 Velasquez, A.J.           12 Licking Hts.          44-10.75q 
  3 Warthmar, Tanner          12 Lakewood              43-07.00q 
  4 Loomis, Dayln             11 Lakewood              41-07.50q 
  5 Allyn, Ryan               10 Newark Cath.          41-01.50q 
  6 Kimberlin, Mike           12 Newark Cath.          39-09.00q 
  7 Senior, Elijah            10 Heath                 39-07.00q 
  8 Robinson, Garrett         11 Watkins Memo          39-05.50q 
  9 Deleau, Chris             11 Licking Hts.          38-11.00q 
 10 Ellis, Grant              11 Utica                 38-06.00  
 11 Keller- Meisenhelder, Ka  12 Licking Vall          38-00.00  
 12 Weaver, Zach              10 Northridge            37-11.50  
 13 Eckstein, Adam            10 Northridge            36-11.00  
 14 Williams, Micheal         11 Licking Vall          36-01.50  
 15 Bennett, Marvin           10 Watkins Memo          36-00.00  
 16 Duncan, Chris             12 Granville             34-10.00  
 17 Benton, Thomas            12 Johnstown-Mo          33-03.00  
 18 Hatcher, Perry            12 Johnstown-Mo          31-11.50  
 19 Conway, Addison            9 Granville             29-09.50  
 20 Hart, Jacob               11 Utica                 29-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Robbie             11 Heath                 45-11.50   10   
  2 Velasquez, A.J.           12 Licking Hts.          44-10.75    8   
  3 Warthmar, Tanner          12 Lakewood              43-07.00    6   
  4 Loomis, Dayln             11 Lakewood              41-07.50    5   
  5 Allyn, Ryan               10 Newark Cath.          41-01.50    4   
  6 Kimberlin, Mike           12 Newark Cath.          39-09.00    3   
  7 Senior, Elijah            10 Heath                 39-07.00    2   
  8 Robinson, Garrett         11 Watkins Memo          39-05.50    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Velasquez, A.J.           12 Licking Hts.            127-07q 
  2 Ellis, Grant              11 Utica                   122-09q 
  3 Eader, Jacob              12 Watkins Memo            120-08q 
  4 Bradford, Josh            11 Heath                   118-04q 
  5 Kimberlin, Mike           12 Newark Cath.            117-08q 
  6 Allyn, Ryan               10 Newark Cath.            115-06q 
  7 Brown, Robbie             11 Heath                   113-09q 
  8 Warthmar, Tanner          12 Lakewood                113-00q 
  9 Benton, Charles           12 Johnstown-Mo            109-11q 
 10 Hasson, Nate              10 Licking Hts.            109-02  
 11 Loomis, Dayln             11 Lakewood                105-01  
 12 Benton, Thomas            12 Johnstown-Mo            105-00  
 13 Longstreth, Derek         10 Licking Vall            103-07  
 14 Weaver, Zach              10 Northridge               99-09  
 15 Duncan, Chris             12 Granville                97-10  
 16 Eader, Matthew             9 Watkins Memo             96-07  
 17 Keller- Meisenhelder, Ka  12 Licking Vall             91-10  
 18 Conway, Addison            9 Granville                86-11  
 19 Eckstein, Adam            10 Northridge               84-07  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Velasquez, A.J.           12 Licking Hts.            129-01   10   
  2 Brown, Robbie             11 Heath                   123-01    8   
  3 Ellis, Grant              11 Utica                   122-09    6   
  4 Eader, Jacob              12 Watkins Memo            122-05    5   
  5 Kimberlin, Mike           12 Newark Cath.            119-08    4   
  6 Bradford, Josh            11 Heath                   118-04    3   
  7 Allyn, Ryan               10 Newark Cath.            115-06    2   
  8 Warthmar, Tanner          12 Lakewood                114-01    1   
  9 Benton, Charles           12 Johnstown-Mo            109-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           180        2) Granville                 164.50
    3) Licking Hts.                82.50     4) Heath                      63.50
    5) Newark Cath.                56.25     6) Licking Valley             42   
    7) Johnstown-Monroe            23.25     8) Northridge                 21   
    9) Utica                       19       10) Lakewood                    8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           189        2) Granville                 112   
    3) Licking Hts.                79        4) Heath                      77.50
    5) Newark Cath.                52.50     6) Lakewood                   51.50
    7) Utica                       41.50     8) Licking Valley             38   
    9) Northridge                  12       10) Johnstown-Monroe            7