Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 06:57 PM
                  Watkins Icebreaker Invitational - 3/24/2012                  
                         Watkins Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   12.41  3/26/2011   Daniella Johnson, Lincoln                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rack, Caitlyn             12 Hill. Darby              12.30q  2 
  2 Johnson, Daniella         11 Lincoln                  12.40q  1 
  3 Parker, MiEshia           12 Lincoln                  12.90q  3 
  4 Cheeks, Renne             11 Brookhaven               13.00q  3 
  5 Wisma, Lizzy              12 Johnstown-Mo             13.10q  2 
  5 Smith, Shondise           12 Walnut Ridge             13.10q  3 
  7 Edwards, Brandee          11 Hamilton Tow             13.20q  1 
  7 Terry, Danielle           12 Grove City               13.20q  3 
  9 Carmichael, Kayla          9 Heath                    13.30   3 
  9 Brizendine, Elayna        12 Grove City               13.30   1 
 11 Erb, Helen                10 Hill. Darby              13.40   1 
 11 Barber, Kara              10 Central Cros             13.40   4 
 11 Dillon, Abigail           10 Hamilton Tow             13.40   2 
 14 Dixon, Shamaye            12 Marion-Frank             13.50   4 
 14 Harrison, Esther          11 Centennial               13.50   1 
 16 Moore, Brhea              10 Walnut Ridge             13.60   4 
 17 Louk, Sabrina             11 Franklin Hei             13.80   3 
 18 Mills, Taija              10 Lima Senior              13.90   4 
 18 Walker, Jaylen            11 Lima Senior              13.90   2 
 18 Williams, Megan           12 Watkins Memo             13.90   3 
 21 Mann, Daisha              10 Central Cros             14.10   2 
 21 Willis, Ikeia             11 Franklin Hei             14.10   4 
 23 Charle, Payce             10 Heath                    14.40   1 
 24 Scott, Diamond             9 Centennial               14.60   4 
 25 McGee, Olivia              9 Johnstown-Mo             15.10   4 
 26 Walters, Sarah            12 Watkins Memo             15.20   1 
 -- Thompson, Shemon          12 Marion-Frank                NT   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   12.41  3/26/2011   Daniella Johnson, Lincoln                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rack, Caitlyn             12 Hill. Darby              12.50  
  2 Johnson, Daniella         11 Lincoln                  12.60  
  3 Parker, MiEshia           12 Lincoln                  13.00  
  4 Cheeks, Renne             11 Brookhaven               13.09  
  5 Smith, Shondise           12 Walnut Ridge             13.10  
  6 Wisma, Lizzy              12 Johnstown-Mo             13.20  
  7 Terry, Danielle           12 Grove City               13.30  
  8 Edwards, Brandee          11 Hamilton Tow             13.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Carmichael, Kayla          9 Heath                           
  9 Brizendine, Elayna        12 Grove City                      
 11 Erb, Helen                10 Hill. Darby                     
 11 Barber, Kara              10 Central Cros                    
 11 Dillon, Abigail           10 Hamilton Tow                    
 14 Dixon, Shamaye            12 Marion-Frank                    
 14 Harrison, Esther          11 Centennial                      
 16 Moore, Brhea              10 Walnut Ridge                    
 17 Louk, Sabrina             11 Franklin Hei                    
 18 Mills, Taija              10 Lima Senior                     
 18 Walker, Jaylen            11 Lima Senior                     
 18 Williams, Megan           12 Watkins Memo                    
 21 Mann, Daisha              10 Central Cros                    
 21 Willis, Ikeia             11 Franklin Hei                    
 23 Charle, Payce             10 Heath                           
 24 Scott, Diamond             9 Centennial                      
 25 McGee, Olivia              9 Johnstown-Mo                    
 26 Walters, Sarah            12 Watkins Memo                    
 -- Thompson, Shemon          12 Marion-Frank                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   25.91  3/27/2010   Lynnsey Brim, Lincoln                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Aarin              12 Centennial               25.38q  1 
  2 Barrie, Maggie            10 Worth. Kilbo             25.70q  4 
  3 Rack, Caitlyn             12 Hill. Darby              25.95q  4 
  4 Thompson, Shemon          12 Marion-Frank             26.73q  1 
  5 Jakeway, Tanner           10 Johnstown-Mo             26.98q  2 
  6 Cox, Seqoya               12 Walnut Ridge             27.00q  4 
  7 Cortes, Ginny             12 Watkins Memo             27.14q  3 
  8 Gaitten, Miranda          12 Grove City               27.36q  3 
  9 Woods, Kiara              10 Walnut Ridge             27.37   3 
 10 Fluellen, Alexandria      10 Lincoln                  28.21   3 
 11 McCoy, Meshia             11 Brookhaven               28.23   2 
 12 Carmichael, Kayla          9 Heath                    28.41   4 
 13 Cook, Haleigh             10 Central Cros             28.53   4 
 13 Hooker, Rai'Vyn           10 Brookhaven               28.53   1 
 15 Dillon, Abigail           10 Hamilton Tow             28.68   2 
 16 Brizendine, Elayna        12 Grove City               28.80   1 
 17 Erb, Helen                10 Hill. Darby              28.87   1 
 18 Louk, Sabrina             11 Franklin Hei             29.49   1 
 19 Herron, Jenna             10 Centennial               29.53   4 
 20 Walker, Jaylen            11 Lima Senior              29.79   3 
 21 Townsel, Sierra           12 Franklin Hei             29.84   2 
 22 Summers, Dougneshia        9 Marion-Frank             29.99   3 
 23 Green, Sierra              9 Hamilton Tow             30.18   1 
 24 Richards, Sara            10 Lincoln                  30.54   2 
 25 Ramos, Jazlyn              9 Central Cros             30.78   2 
 26 Wallace, Mackenzie         9 Heath                    31.15   2 
 27 Barth, Shannon             9 Watkins Memo             31.16   4 
 28 Martin, Miranda            9 Johnstown-Mo             33.96   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   25.91  3/27/2010   Lynnsey Brim, Lincoln                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Aarin              12 Centennial               25.50  
  2 Barrie, Maggie            10 Worth. Kilbo             25.90  
  3 Rack, Caitlyn             12 Hill. Darby              26.30  
  4 Cox, Seqoya               12 Walnut Ridge             27.00  
  5 Richards, Sara            10 Lincoln                  27.39  
  6 Cortes, Ginny             12 Watkins Memo             27.40  
  7 Gaitten, Miranda          12 Grove City               28.30  
Preliminaries
  4 Thompson, Shemon          12 Marion-Frank                    
  5 Jakeway, Tanner           10 Johnstown-Mo                    
  9 Woods, Kiara              10 Walnut Ridge                    
 10 Fluellen, Alexandria      10 Lincoln                         
 11 McCoy, Meshia             11 Brookhaven                      
 12 Carmichael, Kayla          9 Heath                           
 13 Cook, Haleigh             10 Central Cros                    
 13 Hooker, Rai'Vyn           10 Brookhaven                      
 15 Dillon, Abigail           10 Hamilton Tow                    
 16 Brizendine, Elayna        12 Grove City                      
 17 Erb, Helen                10 Hill. Darby                     
 18 Louk, Sabrina             11 Franklin Hei                    
 19 Herron, Jenna             10 Centennial                      
 20 Walker, Jaylen            11 Lima Senior                     
 21 Townsel, Sierra           12 Franklin Hei                    
 22 Summers, Dougneshia        9 Marion-Frank                    
 23 Green, Sierra              9 Hamilton Tow                    
 25 Ramos, Jazlyn              9 Central Cros                    
 26 Wallace, Mackenzie         9 Heath                           
 27 Barth, Shannon             9 Watkins Memo                    
 28 Martin, Miranda            9 Johnstown-Mo                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:00.11  3/27/2010   Stephanie Robb, Watkins Memo              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Taylor              11 Worth. Kilbo           1:00.10   4 
  2 Sheets, Aaris             11 Hill. Darby            1:01.20   4 
  3 Shaw, Samantha             9 Lincoln                1:01.50   4 
  4 Bowens, Asha              11 Walnut Ridge           1:02.60   2 
  5 Jones, Atyauna            10 Watkins Memo           1:03.00   4 
  6 Sheets, Marissa           11 Johnstown-Mo           1:03.10   3 
  7 Longshore, Alaina         11 Franklin Hei           1:03.40   4 
  8 Bowsher, Francesca        11 Lincoln                1:04.00   4 
  9 Green, Jatia              10 Brookhaven             1:05.00   3 
 10 Wallace, Tearea           12 Brookhaven             1:06.00   3 
 11 Pereyra, Brenda           10 Central Cros           1:06.40   1 
 12 Warr-Boykin, Gea          10 Grove City             1:08.00   3 
 13 Custer, Erica              9 Hill. Darby            1:08.10   3 
 14 Zell, Mara                 9 Lima Senior            1:10.00   1 
 15 Stanley, Jessica           9 Central Cros           1:10.10   1 
 16 Biller, Kelsey            12 Heath                  1:10.90   2 
 17 Butler, Nijea             11 Grove City             1:11.20   3 
 18 Woods, Kara               12 Marion-Frank           1:12.20   4 
 19 Zecevic, Radmila          12 Centennial             1:12.90   1 
 20 Turner, Jessica           10 Johnstown-Mo           1:13.00   1 
 21 Rhodes, Kimberly           9 Centennial             1:13.90   2 
 22 Ransom-Qualls, Shannon     9 Hamilton Tow           1:14.80   3 
 23 Smith, Shy'la              9 Marion-Frank           1:15.60   4 
 24 Cowan, Honesti             9 Lima Senior            1:18.20   2 
 25 Wallace, Mackenzie         9 Heath                  1:18.30   2 
 26 Edwards, Zadei             9 Hamilton Tow           1:24.10   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   2:26.93  3/28/2009   Kassy Thomas, Lincoln                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woosley, Josie             9 Watkins Memo           2:28.40  
  2 Poullet, Julissa          11 Hill. Darby            2:31.40  
  3 Schulze, Meghan           12 Johnstown-Mo           2:34.10  
  4 Ryan, Catherine            9 Centennial             2:34.90  
  5 Tanner, Rylee             09 Lincoln                2:35.40  
  6 McGill, Alexus            11 Brookhaven             2:36.40  
  7 Napoli, Kaitlyn           10 Worth. Kilbo           2:38.20  
  8 Henley, Charletta         12 Brookhaven             2:38.60  
  9 Mescher, Jodi             12 Hill. Darby            2:41.90  
 10 Wilson, Keisey            10 Heath                  2:43.10  
 11 Winkler, Annie            11 Grove City             2:48.80  
 12 Turner, Jessica           10 Johnstown-Mo           2:52.30  
 13 Shaw, Danielle             9 Hamilton Tow           2:53.40  
 14 Carter, Cheyenne          11 Hamilton Tow           2:53.90  
 15 Shapaka, Jessica          09 Lincoln                2:54.00  
 16 Ewing, Alexis             10 Grove City             2:54.60  
 17 Houston, Danaja           11 Lima Senior            2:55.50  
 18 Reckner, Jessica          12 Central Cros           2:59.10  
 19 Stasheen, Autumn          12 Central Cros           2:59.80  
 20 Childers, Caroline        12 Centennial             3:06.20  
 21 Vorvornator, Edith        11 Walnut Ridge           3:06.80  
 22 Longs, Jasmine            12 Walnut Ridge           3:08.70  
 23 Decarlo, Maressa           9 Franklin Hei           3:11.80  
 24 Wireman, Leighton         10 Lima Senior            3:22.00  
 25 Smith, Shy'la              9 Marion-Frank           3:22.50  
 26 Bowshier, Summer           9 Franklin Hei           3:26.40  
 27 Learn, Breanna            12 Heath                  3:43.40  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   5:23.60  3/27/2010   Brooke Brown, Marysville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Mara               12 Watkins Memo           5:19.70  
  2 Schulze, Meghan           12 Johnstown-Mo           5:35.90  
  3 Sandlin, Kelsey           09 Lincoln                5:41.20  
  4 Kelly, Emiyah             10 Centennial             5:44.40  
  5 Boue, Jenna               11 Worth. Kilbo           5:48.60  
  6 Mescher, Jodi             12 Hill. Darby            5:52.70  
  7 Hastings, Kali            12 Heath                  5:53.10  
  8 Melnik, Emily             10 Hill. Darby            5:53.70  
  9 Winkler, Annie            11 Grove City             5:59.80  
 10 Yi, Ester                 10 Heath                  6:00.00  
 11 Ellis, Sarah              12 Grove City             6:00.80  
 12 Lalonde, Molly            11 Central Cros           6:16.90  
 13 Zealik, Zoe               09 Lincoln                6:21.90  
 14 Dyer, Katie               11 Worth. Kilbo           6:23.60  
 15 Snode, Claire              9 Watkins Memo           6:23.90  
 16 Myers, Kristina            9 Central Cros           6:36.70  
 17 Morales, Maili            11 Hamilton Tow           6:38.10  
 18 Childers, Caroline        12 Centennial             6:44.80  
 19 Taylor, Jasmine           11 Walnut Ridge           6:55.60  
 20 Sewell, Hannah            11 Hamilton Tow           6:56.70  
 21 Trotter, KeShae           10 Walnut Ridge           7:04.40  
 22 Bowshier, Summer           9 Franklin Hei           7:06.30  
 23 Decarlo, Maressa           9 Franklin Hei           7:14.10  
 24 Johnson, Briyanna          9 Marion-Frank           7:20.80  
 25 King, Jasmine             11 Marion-Frank           7:26.20  
 26 Wireman, Leighton         10 Lima Senior            7:26.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   11:52.90  3/28/2009   Mara White, Watkins Memo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loshbough, Stephanie      12 Johnstown-Mo          11:33.40  
  2 Durbin, Veda              11 Watkins Memo          12:34.20  
  3 Hall, Colleen             12 Lincoln               12:45.50  
  4 Hastings, Kali            12 Heath                 12:48.00  
  5 Ellis, Sarah              12 Grove City            12:48.70  
  6 Melnik, Emily             10 Hill. Darby           13:01.80  
  7 Dye, Denise                9 Hill. Darby           13:13.70  
  8 Ayers, Eliza              11 Hamilton Tow          13:22.00  
  9 Yi, Ester                 10 Heath                 13:46.80  
 10 Bolon, Tessa               9 Worth. Kilbo          14:14.50  
 11 Snowden, Christine        12 Johnstown-Mo          14:16.90  
 12 Taylor, Jasmine           11 Walnut Ridge          14:30.40  
 13 Worthington, Lacey        12 Central Cros          16:56.50  
 14 Lalonde, Molly            11 Central Cros          16:59.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   15.39  3/26/2011   Ki'lesia Perry, Marion-Franklin             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Ki' Lesia          12 Marion-Frank             14.70q  1 
  2 Rispress, Bri             12 Hill. Darby              15.10q  2 
  3 Bange, Asia               12 Walnut Ridge             15.20q  3 
  4 Dawkins, Antwana          11 Franklin Hei             16.00q  3 
  5 Ransom, Ellen             12 Hill. Darby              16.80q  4 
  6 Witherup, Kendal          12 Central Cros             17.20q  1 
  7 White, Aarin              10 Brookhaven               17.30q  2 
  7 Mccoy, Alexis             10 Grove City               17.30q  3 
  9 Miles, Ricki              10 Watkins Memo             17.70   1 
 10 Wilson, Kellie            12 Johnstown-Mo             17.90   2 
 10 Carruthers, Taven         10 Lincoln                  17.90   4 
 12 Woods, Kiara              10 Walnut Ridge             18.00   2 
 13 Berio, Alix                9 Grove City               18.10   2 
 14 Fagih, Najwa              09 Lincoln                  18.20   3 
 15 Smith, Isabelle            9 Heath                    18.30   1 
 16 Welton, Natalia            9 Hamilton Tow             18.60   1 
 17 Phimmasone, Megan         12 Hamilton Tow             18.70   4 
 18 Foutty, Monica            10 Watkins Memo             18.90   3 
 19 Allen, Ali                 9 Heath                    19.10   3 
 20 Allender, Elisabeth        9 Johnstown-Mo             19.20   3 
 21 Tisdale, Laurel           10 Worth. Kilbo             19.90   1 
 22 Ramos, Jazlyn              9 Central Cros             20.60   4 
 23 Brown, Ari                 9 Franklin Hei             20.90   2 
 24 Locher, Sally             10 Worth. Kilbo             21.20   2 
 25 Cowan, Honesti             9 Lima Senior              23.30   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   15.39  3/26/2011   Ki'lesia Perry, Marion-Franklin             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Ki' Lesia          12 Marion-Frank             14.60  
  2 Bange, Asia               12 Walnut Ridge             14.70  
  3 Rispress, Bri             12 Hill. Darby              15.30  
  4 Dawkins, Antwana          11 Franklin Hei             16.40  
  5 Ransom, Ellen             12 Hill. Darby              17.10  
  6 White, Aarin              10 Brookhaven               17.40  
  7 Mccoy, Alexis             10 Grove City               17.50  
  8 Witherup, Kendal          12 Central Cros             17.60  
Preliminaries
  9 Miles, Ricki              10 Watkins Memo                    
 10 Wilson, Kellie            12 Johnstown-Mo                    
 10 Carruthers, Taven         10 Lincoln                         
 12 Woods, Kiara              10 Walnut Ridge                    
 13 Berio, Alix                9 Grove City                      
 14 Fagih, Najwa              09 Lincoln                         
 15 Smith, Isabelle            9 Heath                           
 16 Welton, Natalia            9 Hamilton Tow                    
 17 Phimmasone, Megan         12 Hamilton Tow                    
 18 Foutty, Monica            10 Watkins Memo                    
 19 Allen, Ali                 9 Heath                           
 20 Allender, Elisabeth        9 Johnstown-Mo                    
 21 Tisdale, Laurel           10 Worth. Kilbo                    
 22 Ramos, Jazlyn              9 Central Cros                    
 23 Brown, Ari                 9 Franklin Hei                    
 24 Locher, Sally             10 Worth. Kilbo                    
 25 Cowan, Honesti             9 Lima Senior                     
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   48.22  3/26/2011   Abby Grooms, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rispress, Bri             12 Hill. Darby              45.30   3 
  2 Bange, Asia               12 Walnut Ridge             47.00   3 
  3 Woods, Kiara              10 Walnut Ridge             50.00   3 
  4 Dawkins, Antwana          11 Franklin Hei             51.10   3 
  5 Hooley, Allison           11 Worth. Kilbo             52.00   3 
  6 White, Aarin              10 Brookhaven               52.80   2 
  7 Robinson, Kara             9 Watkins Memo             52.90   2 
  8 Griffin, Briana            1 Lima Senior              53.60   3 
  9 Simpson, Kaleia            9 Hill. Darby              53.90   3 
 10 Mccoy, Alexis             10 Grove City               55.30   2 
 11 Christman, Kayla          10 Watkins Memo             56.00   1 
 12 Smith, Isabelle            9 Heath                    56.70   2 
 13 Welton, Natalia            9 Hamilton Tow             56.90   2 
 14 Blair, Madison            10 Johnstown-Mo             57.60   1 
 15 Demint, Kristin           10 Hamilton Tow             58.40   1 
 16 Allen, Ali                 9 Heath                    59.00   2 
 17 Kauffman, Melissa         10 Grove City               59.70   2 
 18 McGee, Olivia              9 Johnstown-Mo           1:00.20   1 
 19 Shvets, Irina              9 Central Cros           1:01.50   1 
 20 Brown, Noelle              9 Central Cros           1:11.10   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   49.96  3/26/2011   Lincoln, Lincoln                            
                       D. Johnson, A Grooms, M. Parker, L Brim           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walnut Ridge                                          50.20   2 
  2 Lincoln                                               50.40   2 
  3 Marion-Franklin                                       51.90   1 
  4 Brookhaven                                            52.40   1 
  5 Hill. Darby                                           52.80   2 
  6 Grove City                                            53.40   2 
  7 Hamilton Township                                     54.20   2 
  8 Heath                                                 54.50   1 
  9 Johnstown-Monroe                                      54.60   2 
 10 Franklin Heights                                      54.70   1 
 11 Lima Senior                                           56.30   2 
 12 Central Crossing                                      56.40   1 
 13 Watkins Memorial                                      56.90   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:47.14  3/27/2010   Lincoln, Lincoln                          
                         A Grooms, P Marrow, M Parker, K Thomas            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walnut Ridge                                        1:48.40   2 
  2 Brookhaven                                          1:49.60   2 
  3 Worth. Kilbourne                                    1:49.70   2 
  4 Franklin Heights                                    1:50.10   2 
  5 Watkins Memorial                                    1:50.90   1 
  6 Grove City                                          1:53.50   1 
  7 Hamilton Township                                   1:55.70   1 
  8 Johnstown-Monroe                                    1:56.50   1 
  9 Heath                                               2:01.40   1 
 10 Central Crossing                                    2:02.20   1 
 -- Centennial                                               DQ   2 
 -- Marion-Franklin                                          DQ   1 
 -- Lincoln                                                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   4:14.90  3/28/2009   Lincoln, Lincoln                          
                         K Thomas, S Stewart, T Smith, P Morrow            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Centennial                                          4:10.40   2 
  2 Worth. Kilbourne                                    4:12.40   2 
  3 Hill. Darby                                         4:15.29   2 
  4 Franklin Heights                                    4:15.30   2 
  5 Lincoln                                             4:16.00   2 
  6 Brookhaven                                          4:17.90   2 
  7 Walnut Ridge                                        4:24.30   2 
  8 Watkins Memorial                                    4:26.20   2 
  9 Central Crossing                                    4:40.10   1 
 10 Grove City                                          4:42.80   1 
 11 Hamilton Township                                   4:43.20   1 
 12 Heath                                               4:45.80   1 
 13 Marion-Franklin                                     5:13.70   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   10:05.00  3/28/2009   Watkins Memorial, Watkins Memo           
                          K Sparks, M McKean, A Springer, M White           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial                                   10:27.50  
  2 Lincoln                                            10:29.80  
  3 Worth. Kilbourne                                   10:36.50  
  4 Centennial                                         10:51.10  
  5 Hill. Darby                                        10:51.30  
  6 Johnstown-Monroe                                   10:54.60  
  7 Heath                                              11:02.00  
  8 Hamilton Township                                  11:04.70  
  9 Central Crossing                                   11:41.20  
 10 Walnut Ridge                                       12:13.50  
 11 Grove City                                         12:50.10  
 12 Marion-Franklin                                    13:21.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:09.36  3/27/2010   Watkins Memorial, Watkins Memo            
                         A Jordan, T Rush, S Arnett, K Brown               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill. Darby                                         1:12.80   2 
  2 Watkins Memorial                                    1:13.20   2 
  3 Grove City                                          1:17.00   2 
  4 Worth. Kilbourne                                    1:19.00   2 
  5 Hamilton Township                                   1:20.60   1 
 -- Walnut Ridge                                             DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump 4,4-3,4-6, 2
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:    5-04  3/28/2009   Kate Francisco, Marysville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rispress, Bri             12 Hill. Darby            5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Colvin, Kendall           11 Johnstown-Mo          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Fearon, Lakaya            11 Franklin Hei          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Poullet, Julissa          11 Hill. Darby            5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Sheppard, Christine       09 Lincoln               J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Harding, Taylor           12 Grove City             4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Blenk, Elizabeth           9 Johnstown-Mo          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Witherup, Kendal          12 Central Cros           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Reynolds, Danielle        11 Hamilton Tow          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Christy, Alexis            9 Watkins Memo           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 McClain, Megan            12 Hamilton Tow           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Agunga, Becca             12 Grove City             4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Martinski, Page           11 Worth. Kilbo           4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Monroe, Alaina            09 Lincoln                4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Brown, Bre-Onna           12 Worth. Kilbo           4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Doneghy, Annika            9 Marion-Frank           4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Mann, Daisha              10 Central Cros           4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Brooks, Julia             10 Centennial             4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Griffin, Briana            1 Lima Senior            4-03.00      1.29m 
 20 Biniker, McKenzie          9 Watkins Memo           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Smith, Isabelle            9 Heath                       NH            
 -- Carmichael, Kayla          9 Heath                       NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 6,7,8, 6"
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:    9-06  3/27/2010   R Arnott '10, T Amrine '11, Watkins Memo    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amrine, Taylor            12 Watkins Memo           9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 McClain, Megan            12 Hamilton Tow           9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Rodriguez, Erica          12 Worth. Kilbo           8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Martinski, Page           11 Worth. Kilbo          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Reynolds, Danielle        11 Hamilton Tow           8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Blaes, Lexi               10 Lincoln                7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Ransom, Ellen             12 Hill. Darby            7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Jones, Teagan              9 Heath                 J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Peterson, Sami            11 Central Cros          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Shipley, Danielle         11 Grove City            J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 LaRoche, Alyliana         11 Johnstown-Mo          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Tumblin, Monica            9 Watkins Memo                NH            
 -- Kenney, Taylor             9 Hill. Darby                 NH            
 -- Thomas, Cassy              9 Johnstown-Mo                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   16-02  3/27/2010   Deanne Deal, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheets, Aaris             11 Hill. Darby           16-11.50      5.16m 
  2 Henley, Charletta         12 Brookhaven            16-03.50      4.96m 
  3 Stokes, Sydney             9 Lincoln               16-01.00      4.90m 
  4 McCoy, Meshia             11 Brookhaven            15-11.25      4.85m 
  5 Doneghy, Annika            9 Marion-Frank          15-07.00      4.74m 
  6 Phimmasone, Megan         12 Hamilton Tow          14-07.25      4.45m 
  7 Alexander, Jordan         11 Hill. Darby           14-05.50      4.40m 
  8 Butler, Nijea             11 Grove City            14-03.75      4.36m 
  9 Blenk, Elizabeth           9 Johnstown-Mo          14-01.00      4.29m 
 10 Griffin, Briana            1 Lima Senior           13-11.25      4.24m 
 11 Edwards, Brandee          11 Hamilton Tow          13-10.75      4.23m 
 12 Warr-Boykin, Gea          10 Grove City            13-10.00      4.21m 
 13 Foutty, Monica            10 Watkins Memo          13-09.00      4.19m 
 14 Jones, Atyauna            10 Watkins Memo          13-06.25      4.12m 
 15 Moore, Brhea              10 Walnut Ridge          13-06.00      4.11m 
 16 Smith, Maddison           09 Lincoln               13-05.75      4.10m 
 17 Rodriguez, Erica          12 Worth. Kilbo          13-03.00      4.03m 
 18 Witherup, Kendal          12 Central Cros          12-11.00      3.93m 
 18 Bartoe, Evanna            12 Heath                 12-11.00      3.93m 
 20 Charle, Payce             10 Heath                 12-06.25      3.81m 
 20 Willis, Ikeia             11 Franklin Hei          12-06.25      3.81m 
 22 Turns, Asha               11 Marion-Frank          12-05.50      3.79m 
 23 Cowan, Honesti             9 Lima Senior           12-03.25      3.74m 
 24 Vicroy, Hannah            10 Johnstown-Mo          12-01.00      3.68m 
 25 Longshore, Alaina         11 Franklin Hei          11-10.50      3.61m 
 -- Carter, Jordan             9 Centennial                  ND            
 -- Smith, Shondise           12 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 -- Hill, Taylor              11 Worth. Kilbo              FOUL            
 -- Pereyra, Brenda           10 Central Cros              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Open Pit - 4
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   31-04.75  3/26/2011   Taylor Poches, Lincoln                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McClain, Megan            12 Hamilton Tow          29-05.50      8.97m 
  2 Piccou, Maddie            10 Lincoln               29-03.00      8.91m 
  3 Stokes, Sydney             9 Lincoln               28-09.00      8.76m 
  4 Bartoe, Evanna            12 Heath                 28-06.50      8.69m 
  5 Miles, Ricki              10 Watkins Memo          28-04.00      8.63m 
  6 Brush, Sara               11 Hamilton Tow          28-02.00      8.58m 
  7 Christy, Alexis            9 Watkins Memo          27-02.00      8.28m 
  8 Charle, Payce             10 Heath                 24-07.50      7.50m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   39-11  3/28/2009   Ivanna Payne, Lincoln                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Katie              12 Heath                 37-08.00     11.48m 
  2 Williamson, Deanna        12 Franklin Hei          35-03.00     10.74m 
  3 Freshkorn, Ashley         11 Hamilton Tow          34-04.00     10.46m 
  4 Gillilan, Alison          12 Watkins Memo          33-05.00     10.18m 
  5 Cortledge, Kenya          12 Lincoln               32-04.00      9.85m 
  6 Loveday, Hannah           11 Worth. Kilbo          31-06.50      9.61m 
  7 Upthegrove, Amelya         9 Lima Senior           31-00.00      9.44m 
  8 Brown, Rachel             09 Lincoln               30-09.00      9.37m 
  9 Rodriguez, Gabby          11 Grove City            29-00.00      8.83m 
 10 Keller, Jennifer          12 Worth. Kilbo          28-04.00      8.63m 
 11 Day, Lynsey                9 Hill. Darby           27-00.00      8.22m 
 12 Porter, Zarria            10 Marion-Frank          26-06.50      8.08m 
 13 Jeffreys, Aliesha         12 Walnut Ridge          25-09.00      7.84m 
 14 Darst, Megan              10 Grove City            25-04.00      7.72m 
 14 Smith, Abby               11 Johnstown-Mo          25-04.00      7.72m 
 16 Ettenhofer, Gabby         10 Heath                 24-10.00      7.56m 
 17 Reynolds, Danielle        11 Hamilton Tow          24-08.00      7.51m 
 18 Castlin, Nelleakqua       12 Marion-Frank          24-05.00      7.44m 
 19 Grandison, Ari            12 Franklin Hei          24-03.50      7.40m 
 20 Cassell - Jackson, Danie   9 Lima Senior           24-02.00      7.36m 
 21 Peterson, Sami            11 Central Cros          24-01.00      7.34m 
 22 Swallows, Maggie           9 Central Cros          23-10.00      7.26m 
 23 Aliff, Tayler              9 Watkins Memo          23-00.00      7.01m 
 24 Schirock, Ebony              Johnstown-Mo          21-09.00      6.62m 
 25 Abdelrahman, Salma         9 Hill. Darby           21-08.00      6.60m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   119-08  3/28/2009   Paige Kelley, Heath                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Katie              12 Heath                121-10.50     37.14m 
  2 Rodriguez, Gabby          11 Grove City            99-04.25     30.28m 
  3 Gillilan, Alison          12 Watkins Memo             97-04     29.66m 
  4 Loveday, Hannah           11 Worth. Kilbo         J88-07.50     27.01m 
  5 Williamson, Deanna        12 Franklin Hei            J90-04     27.53m 
  6 Freshkorn, Ashley         11 Hamilton Tow          87-11.50     26.80m 
  7 Cortledge, Kenya          12 Lincoln                  87-03     26.59m 
  8 Jeffreys, Aliesha         12 Walnut Ridge          79-11.75     24.37m 
  9 Swallows, Maggie           9 Central Cros          79-05.75     24.22m 
 10 Castlin, Nelleakqua       12 Marion-Frank             76-09     23.39m 
 11 Brown, Rachel             09 Lincoln               76-07.50     23.35m 
 12 Porter, Zarria            10 Marion-Frank          75-11.50     23.15m 
 13 Dick, Kaylee               9 Grove City            72-07.50     22.13m 
 14 Berg, Rachel              12 Worth. Kilbo          70-02.50     21.39m 
 15 Day, Lynsey                9 Hill. Darby              68-04     20.82m 
 16 Ettenhofer, Gabby         10 Heath                    68-02     20.77m 
 17 Kennedy, Jessica          11 Watkins Memo          67-05.50     20.56m 
 18 Crockett, Ryann            9 Lima Senior           67-04.50     20.53m 
 19 Follrod, Anna             10 Franklin Hei             64-02     19.55m 
 20 Abdelrahman, Salma         9 Hill. Darby           63-02.50     19.26m 
 21 Smith, Abby               11 Johnstown-Mo          62-11.75     19.19m 
 22 Cassell - Jackson, Danie   9 Lima Senior           57-11.50     17.66m 
 23 Brown, Noelle              9 Central Cros             54-08     16.66m 
 24 Flaherty, Kiera           10 Hamilton Tow             51-08     15.74m 
 25 Schirock, Ebony              Johnstown-Mo             50-04     15.34m 
 25 arcos, lisset                Johnstown-Mo             50-04     15.34m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   11.00  3/24/2007   Josh Kraner, Heath                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pyles, John               12 Franklin Hei             11.01q  4 
  2 Hill, Seth                10 Worth. Kilbo             11.09q  4 
  3 Frankllin, Ross           12 Johnstown-Mo             11.15q  2 
  4 Niemann, Austin           10 Hamilton Tow             11.17q  2 
  5 Stevens, Donnie           11 Logan                    11.28q  2 
  6 Smith, Tyease             11 Walnut Ridge             11.32q  1 
  7 Alverson, Joseph          11 Marion-Frank             11.42q  4 
  8 Harris, Grant             12 Walnut Ridge             11.44q  3 
  9 Lines, Timothy            10 Hill. Darby              11.48   1 
 10 Mayhorn, Damion           12 Brookhaven               11.49   1 
 11 Manning, Marc             11 Heath                    11.55   2 
 12 Reynolds, Kevin              Watkins B                11.57   2 
 13 Fisher, Jordan            12 Grove City               11.60   4 
 14 Cook, Tyler               12 Grove City               11.65   3 
 15 Daniel, Swancey           11 Lima Senior              11.68   1 
 16 Henkel, Nathan            12 Watkins Memo             11.70   4 
 17 Fambro, Taimere           12 Marion-Frank             11.71   1 
 18 Broomfield, Ramone        11 Brookhaven               11.73   3 
 19 Byrd, Marlo               10 Worth. Kilbo             11.79   1 
 20 Justice, Dequan           12 Hamilton Tow             11.80   4 
 21 Azbell, Adam              10 Logan                    11.92   3 
 22 Culpepper, Tyler           9 Watkins Memo             11.93   3 
 23 Work, Shane               12 Johnstown-Mo             12.00   4 
 24 Brenneman, Matt           10 Central Cros             12.04   1 
 25 Gulley, Ian               10 Lima Senior              12.06   3 
 26 Jones, Griffin             9 Hill. Darby              12.86   2 
 27 Foster, Martin             9 Franklin Hei             12.93   3 
 28 Carter, Anthony            9 Centennial               13.07   2 
 29 Anderson, Jansen          10 Heath                    13.27   1 
 30 Townsend, Henry              Watkins B                14.37   3 
 31 Mawie, Omar               12 Central Cros             17.70   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   11.00  3/24/2007   Josh Kraner, Heath                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tyease             11 Walnut Ridge             11.00  
  2 Pyles, John               12 Franklin Hei             11.20  
  3 Hill, Seth                10 Worth. Kilbo             11.40  
  4 Niemann, Austin           10 Hamilton Tow             11.50  
  5 Alverson, Joseph          11 Marion-Frank             11.60  
  6 Stevens, Donnie           11 Logan                    11.80  
  7 Harris, Grant             12 Walnut Ridge             13.30  
Preliminaries
  3 Frankllin, Ross           12 Johnstown-Mo                    
  9 Lines, Timothy            10 Hill. Darby                     
 10 Mayhorn, Damion           12 Brookhaven                      
 11 Manning, Marc             11 Heath                           
 12 Reynolds, Kevin              Watkins B                       
 13 Fisher, Jordan            12 Grove City                      
 14 Cook, Tyler               12 Grove City                      
 15 Daniel, Swancey           11 Lima Senior                     
 16 Henkel, Nathan            12 Watkins Memo                    
 17 Fambro, Taimere           12 Marion-Frank                    
 18 Broomfield, Ramone        11 Brookhaven                      
 19 Byrd, Marlo               10 Worth. Kilbo                    
 20 Justice, Dequan           12 Hamilton Tow                    
 21 Azbell, Adam              10 Logan                           
 22 Culpepper, Tyler           9 Watkins Memo                    
 23 Work, Shane               12 Johnstown-Mo                    
 24 Brenneman, Matt           10 Central Cros                    
 25 Gulley, Ian               10 Lima Senior                     
 26 Jones, Griffin             9 Hill. Darby                     
 27 Foster, Martin             9 Franklin Hei                    
 28 Carter, Anthony            9 Centennial                      
 29 Anderson, Jansen          10 Heath                           
 30 Townsend, Henry              Watkins B                       
 31 Mawie, Omar               12 Central Cros                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   22.00  3/24/2007   Josh Kraner, Heath                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pyles, John               12 Franklin Hei             22.89q  2 
  2 Daniel, Swancey           11 Lima Senior              23.35q  3 
  3 Taylor, LeTrel            12 Watkins Memo             23.41q  1 
  4 Lindsey, Isaac            12 Logan                    23.42q  1 
  5 Clark, Tory               11 Central Cros             23.46q  3 
  6 Azbell, Adam              10 Logan                    23.49q  2 
  7 Rack, Collin              10 Hill. Darby              23.54q  3 
  8 Oates, Dwayne              9 Hill. Darby              23.58q  2 
  9 McKee, Anthony             9 Walnut Ridge             23.62   2 
 10 McEwen, Blake             11 Brookhaven               23.67   2 
 11 Roach, Nick               12 Grove City               23.69   2 
 12 Banks, Andrew             12 Centennial               23.80   3 
 13 Alverson, Joseph          11 Marion-Frank             23.92   4 
 14 Barbari, Ryan             12 Grove City               23.94   4 
 15 Williams, Germain         12 Marion-Frank             23.97   1 
 16 Henkel, Nathan            12 Watkins Memo             24.21   4 
 17 Terrant, Yared            11 Johnstown-Mo             24.23   3 
 18 Johnson, Jaisean           9 Walnut Ridge             24.33   3 
 19 Waits, Joel               12 Centennial               24.36   1 
 20 Mayhorn, Damion           12 Brookhaven               24.39   4 
 21 Williams, Andreas         11 Lima Senior              24.85   1 
 22 Justice, Dequan           12 Hamilton Tow             25.34   1 
 23 Wood, Demetrious          10 Hamilton Tow             25.43   3 
 24 Work, Shane               12 Johnstown-Mo             25.97   4 
 25 Enochs, Jacob                Watkins B                26.07   2 
 26 Hunt, Adam                11 Heath                    26.44   4 
 27 Willey, Alex               9 Heath                    26.88   3 
 28 Enochs, Alex                 Watkins B                27.00   1 
 29 Longshore, Alonzo          9 Franklin Hei             27.61   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   22.00  3/24/2007   Josh Kraner, Heath                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pyles, John               12 Franklin Hei             23.00  
  2 Taylor, LeTrel            12 Watkins Memo             23.40  
  3 Clark, Tory               11 Central Cros             23.49  
  4 Lindsey, Isaac            12 Logan                    23.50  
  5 Rack, Collin              10 Hill. Darby              23.89  
  6 Azbell, Adam              10 Logan                    23.90  
  7 Daniel, Swancey           11 Lima Senior              24.50  
  8 Oates, Dwayne              9 Hill. Darby              24.60  
Preliminaries
  9 McKee, Anthony             9 Walnut Ridge                    
 10 McEwen, Blake             11 Brookhaven                      
 11 Roach, Nick               12 Grove City                      
 12 Banks, Andrew             12 Centennial                      
 13 Alverson, Joseph          11 Marion-Frank                    
 14 Barbari, Ryan             12 Grove City                      
 15 Williams, Germain         12 Marion-Frank                    
 16 Henkel, Nathan            12 Watkins Memo                    
 17 Terrant, Yared            11 Johnstown-Mo                    
 18 Johnson, Jaisean           9 Walnut Ridge                    
 19 Waits, Joel               12 Centennial                      
 20 Mayhorn, Damion           12 Brookhaven                      
 21 Williams, Andreas         11 Lima Senior                     
 22 Justice, Dequan           12 Hamilton Tow                    
 23 Wood, Demetrious          10 Hamilton Tow                    
 24 Work, Shane               12 Johnstown-Mo                    
 25 Enochs, Jacob                Watkins B                       
 26 Hunt, Adam                11 Heath                           
 27 Willey, Alex               9 Heath                           
 28 Enochs, Alex                 Watkins B                       
 29 Longshore, Alonzo          9 Franklin Hei                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   49.90  3/29/2008   Thomas Mardaugh, Dublin Scioto              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Niemann, Austin           10 Hamilton Tow             50.00   4 
  2 Lindsey, Isaac            12 Logan                    52.40   4 
  3 Thompson, Drey            12 Grove City               52.70   4 
  4 Green, Tajuan             12 Brookhaven               53.40   4 
  5 Olds, Keenan              12 Hill. Darby              54.50   4 
  6 Anderson, Vinny           11 Watkins Memo             54.51   4 
  7 Bapst, Brandon            11 Grove City               54.70   3 
  8 Lines, Josh               10 Heath                    55.10   2 
  9 Taylor, Austin            11 Worth. Kilbo             56.50   3 
  9 Kost, Nick                10 Logan                    56.50   3 
 11 Nogaj, Marcus             11 Johnstown-Mo             56.60   1 
 12 Pyles, Josh               11 Franklin Hei             58.30   2 
 13 Rice, Lashawn             11 Marion-Frank             58.40   3 
 14 Fogarty, Kyle              9 Hill. Darby              58.60   3 
 15 Hinton, Alex              11 Central Cros             59.30   1 
 16 Wilson, Thomas             9 Hamilton Tow             59.40   2 
 17 Abdi, Mohamed              9 Central Cros           1:01.80   1 
 18 Severino, Connor          11 Watkins Memo           1:04.10   4 
 19 Carter, Anthony            9 Centennial             1:05.20   2 
 20 Willey, Alex               9 Heath                  1:05.30   1 
 21 Ashbrook, Nathanael       10 Johnstown-Mo           1:05.90   1 
 22 Knuckles, Da' Quan        11 Lima Senior            1:08.70   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   2:02.49  3/26/2011   Jordan Elizondo, Watkins Memorial         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vermillion, Seth          12 Logan                  2:02.30  
  2 Dyer, Kyle                12 Central Cros           2:03.90  
  3 Newport, Ryan             12 Hill. Darby            2:05.50  
  4 Kursinskis, Jake          12 Grove City             2:05.90  
  5 Robers, Jason             12 Logan                  2:07.50  
  6 Glenn, Jalen              11 Lima Senior            2:07.70  
  7 Vlaar, Erich              12 Watkins Memo           2:09.20  
  8 McKean, Micheal           11 Watkins Memo           2:13.80  
  9 Navabi, Zach              12 Worth. Kilbo           2:15.00  
 10 Adams, Kevin              10 Centennial             2:15.60  
 11 Gamertsfelder, Luke          Watkins B              2:17.50  
 12 Chesnut, Patrick          12 Worth. Kilbo           2:18.70  
 13 Brown, Randy              11 Walnut Ridge           2:19.40  
 14 Baker, Joshua             11 Brookhaven             2:19.70  
 15 Clark, Andrew             12 Brookhaven             2:20.10  
 -- Ndiaye, Abou              11 Walnut Ridge                DQ  
 -- Robb, Stephen                Watkins B                   DQ  
 -- Goines, Eliajah           11 Heath                       DQ  
 -- Blevins, Brandon           9 Hamilton Tow                DQ  
 -- Coffey, Kyle              12 Grove City                  DQ  
 -- Flavin, Andy               9 Heath                       DQ  
 -- Bell, Cory                12 Centennial                  DQ  
 -- Thornton, Eric            10 Franklin Hei                DQ  
 -- Miller, Sylvester         10 Marion-Frank                DQ  
 -- Watson, Antwann           11 Marion-Frank                DQ  
 -- Pulluru, Vikas            12 Hill. Darby                 DQ  
 -- Bates, Rayshon            12 Lima Senior                 DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   4:34.42  3/28/2009   Mark Wieferich, Marietta                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vlaar, Erich              12 Watkins Memo           4:32.50  
  2 Wonacott, Donovan         12 Central Cros           4:39.00  
  3 Vermillion, Seth          12 Logan                  4:40.30  
  4 Gates, Stanley            12 Central Cros           4:42.20  
  5 Kursinskis, Jake          12 Grove City             4:43.00  
  6 Tyler, Curtis             11 Hamilton Tow           4:43.70  
  7 McKean, Micheal           11 Watkins Memo           4:44.00  
  8 Hampton, Chase             9 Hill. Darby            4:52.90  
  9 VanBibber, Andrew         12 Logan                  4:54.00  
 10 Thornton, Eric            10 Franklin Hei           4:55.70  
 11 Hagar, Lane               11 Hill. Darby            4:58.40  
 11 Estep, Tyler              11 Johnstown-Mo           4:58.40  
 13 Higginbotham, Broderick   11 Brookhaven             4:59.60  
 14 Warner, Jordan            10 Heath                  5:00.30  
 15 Evans, Derrick            12 Centennial             5:01.80  
 16 Guist, Mitchell           11 Worth. Kilbo           5:04.80  
 17 Wall, Jacob               12 Johnstown-Mo           5:06.00  
 18 Coffey, Kyle              12 Grove City             5:06.60  
 19 Chesnut, Patrick          12 Worth. Kilbo           5:10.70  
 20 Neutling, John            10 Centennial             5:22.70  
 21 Gero, Eddie                  Watkins B              5:27.10  
 22 Miracle, Trevor           12 Heath                  5:36.50  
 23 Robison, Morgan           10 Franklin Hei           5:41.70  
 24 Napier, Quinton           10 Hamilton Tow           5:55.30  
 25 Miller, Sylvester         10 Marion-Frank           5:56.10  
 26 Brown, Randy              11 Walnut Ridge           6:00.40  
 27 Hill, Devonte`            11 Brookhaven             6:35.90  
 28 White, Austin             12 Marion-Frank           7:37.50  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   10:06.61  3/26/2011   Erich Vlaar, Watkins Memorial            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doering, Will             12 Central Cros          10:02.33  
  2 Williams, Taylor          12 Watkins Memo          10:11.50  
  3 VanBibber, Andrew         12 Logan                 10:25.70  
  4 Ochieng, Davis            10 Centennial            10:32.60  
  5 Roble, Isse               10 Central Cros          10:33.20  
  6 Tennant, Owen             10 Watkins Memo          10:39.60  
  7 Dowis, Austin                Watkins B             10:41.80  
  8 Estep, Tyler              11 Johnstown-Mo          10:48.50  
  9 Hagar, Lane               11 Hill. Darby           10:51.30  
 10 Goines, Eliajah           11 Heath                 11:31.30  
 11 Vermillian, Christian      9 Hill. Darby           11:32.90  
 12 Wall, Jacob               12 Johnstown-Mo          11:38.00  
 13 Brooks, Colin             11 Logan                 11:38.80  
 14 Mountain, Brendon         10 Grove City            11:49.00  
 15 Popvski, Tommy            11 Centennial            11:49.80  
 16 Peters, Vinh              10 Grove City            11:50.30  
 17 Napier, Heath             11 Hamilton Tow          11:55.70  
 18 Jankowski, Greg            9 Hamilton Tow          12:00.60  
 19 Robison, Morgan           10 Franklin Hei          12:29.30  
 20 Upthegrove, Jason         11 Lima Senior           13:02.00  
 21 Shubirg, Seth             11 Heath                 13:27.00  
 -- Miller, Sylvester         10 Marion-Frank               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14.60  3/24/2007   Aaron Roberts, Heath                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parrish, David            12 Centennial               15.00q  3 
  2 Myers, Tyler              12 Logan                    15.50q  1 
  3 Sweet, Raymond            12 Hamilton Tow             15.80q  1 
  4 Crabtree, Harve           12 Grove City               15.90q  3 
  4 Holton, Hunter            10 Watkins Memo             15.90q  1 
  6 Bridges, Lorenzio         10 Hamilton Tow             16.10q  2 
  7 Hix, Nick                 11 Watkins Memo             16.50q  3 
  8 Maniskas, Nick            10 Logan                    16.60q  2 
  9 Rice, Lashawn             11 Marion-Frank             17.00   2 
 10 Sass, Aaron               12 Worth. Kilbo             17.10   2 
 10 Boyd, Rekwon              10 Franklin Hei             17.10   3 
 12 Watson, Taj               11 Walnut Ridge             17.90   2 
 13 Kaser, Matt               10 Heath                    18.20   1 
 13 Chilcote, Austin          10 Johnstown-Mo             18.20   3 
 15 McCullough, Liam           9 Worth. Kilbo             18.30   1 
 16 Correll, Scott               Watkins B                19.10   3 
 17 Workman, Alex             10 Johnstown-Mo             19.30   1 
 17 Ybarra, Greg               9 Heath                    19.30   2 
 19 Eagleson, Chase           10 Grove City               20.60   2 
 20 Watters, Brandon          10 Franklin Hei             21.70   1 
 -- Schmitt, Dylan             9 Hill. Darby                 NT   3 
 -- Butler, Nick              11 Walnut Ridge                DQ   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14.60  3/24/2007   Aaron Roberts, Heath                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Tyler              12 Logan                    15.50  
  2 Bridges, Lorenzio         10 Hamilton Tow             16.09  
  3 Crabtree, Harve           12 Grove City               16.10  
  4 Holton, Hunter            10 Watkins Memo             16.50  
  5 Maniskas, Nick            10 Logan                    16.70  
  6 Sweet, Raymond            12 Hamilton Tow             17.30  
  7 Hix, Nick                 11 Watkins Memo             17.40  
  8 Parrish, David            12 Centennial               19.20  
Preliminaries
  9 Rice, Lashawn             11 Marion-Frank                    
 10 Sass, Aaron               12 Worth. Kilbo                    
 10 Boyd, Rekwon              10 Franklin Hei                    
 12 Watson, Taj               11 Walnut Ridge                    
 13 Kaser, Matt               10 Heath                           
 13 Chilcote, Austin          10 Johnstown-Mo                    
 15 McCullough, Liam           9 Worth. Kilbo                    
 16 Correll, Scott               Watkins B                       
 17 Workman, Alex             10 Johnstown-Mo                    
 17 Ybarra, Greg               9 Heath                           
 19 Eagleson, Chase           10 Grove City                      
 20 Watters, Brandon          10 Franklin Hei                    
 -- Schmitt, Dylan             9 Hill. Darby                     
 -- Butler, Nick              11 Walnut Ridge                    
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   39.60  3/24/2007   Aaron Robert, Heath                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Ethan             11 Watkins Memo             40.90   3 
  2 Watson, Taj               11 Walnut Ridge             42.40   3 
  3 Stacy, Jacob              10 Hill. Darby              43.30   2 
  4 Myers, Tyler              12 Logan                    43.50   3 
  5 Crabtree, Harve           12 Grove City               43.60   3 
  6 Maniskas, Nick            10 Logan                    44.10   2 
  7 Sweet, Raymond            12 Hamilton Tow             44.80   2 
  8 Harris, Demari            11 Hamilton Tow             45.00   3 
  9 Hix, Nick                 11 Watkins Memo             45.10   2 
 10 Ingram, Josiah             9 Brookhaven               45.50   1 
 11 Kaser, Matt               10 Heath                    45.60   3 
 12 Gifford, Austin           12 Hill. Darby              45.70   2 
 13 Argudin, Manny            11 Franklin Hei             46.60   1 
 14 Gayle, Casey              11 Brookhaven               47.50   3 
 15 Correll, Scott               Watkins B                49.60   1 
 16 Parrish, David            12 Centennial               49.80   2 
 17 McCullough, Liam           9 Worth. Kilbo             50.00   2 
 18 Gutierrez, Issac          10 Central Cros             52.10   1 
 19 Williams, Clay            10 Heath                    54.10   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   44.20  3/24/2007   Dublin Scioto, Dublin Scioto                
                       Ruff, Richardson, Rinaldi, Murdaugh               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grove City                                            45.00   1 
  2 Logan                                                 45.40   2 
  3 Worth. Kilbourne                                      45.50   1 
  4 Walnut Ridge                                         J45.50   2 
  5 Hill. Darby                                           45.80   2 
  6 Marion-Franklin                                       45.90   2 
  7 Hamilton Township                                     46.20   2 
  8 Brookhaven                                            46.80   2 
  9 Watkins Memorial                                     J46.80   2 
 10 Franklin Heights                                      47.30   1 
 11 Heath                                                 47.80   1 
 12 Lima Senior                                           48.60   1 
 13 Central Crossing                                      50.30   1 
 14 Watkins B                                             50.50   1 
 -- Johnstown-Monroe                                         FS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:33.83  3/28/2009   Heath, Heath                              
                         C Gresham, A White, T Frazier, N Scott            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grove City                                          1:34.90   2 
  2 Watkins Memorial                                    1:35.50   2 
  3 Hamilton Township                                   1:36.50   2 
  4 Logan                                               1:36.60   2 
  5 Walnut Ridge                                        1:37.10   2 
  6 Lima Senior                                         1:37.40   1 
  7 Centennial                                          1:37.70   2 
  8 Brookhaven                                          1:39.20   1 
  9 Heath                                               1:40.00   1 
 10 Central Crossing                                    1:42.70   1 
 11 Watkins B                                           1:44.30   1 
 12 Johnstown-Monroe                                    1:48.20   1 
 -- Hill. Darby                                             DNF   1 
 -- Franklin Heights                                         DQ   2 
 -- Worth. Kilbourne                                         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   3:27.41  3/29/2008   Mt Vernon, Mt Vernon                      
                         Duncan, Lindsey, Souharda, Estep                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookhaven                                          3:34.89   2 
  2 Watkins Memorial                                    3:34.90   2 
  3 Hill. Darby                                         3:37.70   2 
  4 Grove City                                          3:38.60   2 
  5 Logan                                               3:39.70   2 
  6 Central Crossing                                    3:42.20   1 
  7 Centennial                                          3:45.50   1 
  8 Worth. Kilbourne                                    3:48.20   2 
  9 Marion-Franklin                                     3:48.30   1 
 10 Franklin Heights                                    3:49.90   1 
 11 Hamilton Township                                   3:52.10   2 
 12 Walnut Ridge                                        3:53.60   2 
 13 Heath                                               3:56.00   1 
 14 Lima Senior                                         4:00.03   1 
 15 Watkins B                                           4:00.18   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   8:22.00  3/28/2009   Central Crossing, Central Cros            
                         J Reckner, C Aldea, L Gardner, M Shaffer          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Crossing                                    8:14.90  
  2 Logan                                               8:35.20  
  3 Watkins Memorial                                    8:37.50  
  4 Brookhaven                                          8:53.90  
  5 Worth. Kilbourne                                    8:54.10  
  6 Hill. Darby                                         9:05.80  
  7 Centennial                                          9:09.80  
  8 Hamilton Township                                   9:55.60  
  9 Lima Senior                                         9:57.00  
 10 Grove City                                         10:08.70  
 11 Heath                                              10:09.09  
 12 Marion-Franklin                                    10:15.40  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   59.80  3/27/2010   Watkins Memorial, Watkins Memo              
                       M Correll, C Christman, E George, B Harrison      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Logan                                               1:01.20   3 
  2 Watkins Memorial                                    1:04.60   3 
  3 Hamilton Township                                   1:06.80   2 
  3 Brookhaven                                          1:06.80   1 
  5 Grove City                                          1:10.00   2 
  6 Franklin Heights                                    1:13.10   1 
  7 Hill. Darby                                         1:19.10   3 
  8 Heath                                               1:19.50   2 
 
Boys High Jump 5,5-3,5-6,2"
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:    6-09  3/26/2011   Nigel Preacher, Brookhaven                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holton, Hunter            10 Watkins Memo           6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Fridley, Josh             11 Logan                 J6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Vermillion, Josh          11 Logan                  6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Manning, Marc             11 Heath                 J6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Jean-Louis, Ethan         11 Grove City             5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Gifford, Austin           12 Hill. Darby            5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Daniel, Swancey           11 Lima Senior           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Page, Aaron               11 Franklin Hei          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Obrien, Isaac             10 Watkins Memo           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Campbell, Shawn           12 Brookhaven             5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Rush, Brandon                Watkins B              5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Bridges, Lorenzio         10 Hamilton Tow           5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Crum, Micky               10 Hamilton Tow           5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Ferguson, Jerome          12 Marion-Frank           5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Harris, Ricardo           11 Franklin Hei           5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Lyon, Jarrod                 Watkins B              5-03.00      1.60m 
 17 Johnson, Jaleel           11 Hill. Darby            5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Mawie, Omar               12 Central Cros                NH            
 -- Willey, Alex               9 Heath                       NH            
 -- Gutierrez, Issac          10 Central Cros                NH            
 -- Nogaj, Marcus             11 Johnstown-Mo                NH            
 -- Spotts, Jaylen             9 Walnut Ridge                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 8,9,10, 6"
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14-09  3/27/2010   Michael Shibko, Dublin Sciot                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Nick             12 Hamilton Tow          12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Workman, Alex             10 Johnstown-Mo          11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Sass, Aaron               12 Worth. Kilbo          11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Oney, Brandon             10 Watkins Memo         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Reynolds, Connor          12 Grove City            10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Worcester, Jarod             Watkins B             10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Doyle, Justin             10 Logan                J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Perkins, Tyler            10 Hill. Darby            9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Garcia, Ryan              12 Worth. Kilbo           9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Geroski, Matt             11 Grove City             9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Triona, Drew                 Watkins B             J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Bowlby, Charles           10 Logan                 J9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Chilcote, Austin          10 Johnstown-Mo           8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Wood, Demetrious          10 Hamilton Tow           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Sesnabaugh, Holden           Watkins B                   NH            
 -- Aleman, Zane              11 Central Cros                NH            
 -- Schmitt, Dylan             9 Hill. Darby                 NH            
 -- Novotni, Mitchell         12 Watkins Memo                NH            
 -- Ybarra, Greg               9 Heath                       NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   21-11  3/26/2011   Nigel Preacher, Brookhaven                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pyles, John               12 Franklin Hei          21-08.50      6.61m 
  2 Nsumbu, Jeremie           12 Worth. Kilbo          21-00.50      6.41m 
  3 Clark, Tory               11 Central Cros          20-01.00      6.12m 
  4 Campbell, Shawn           12 Brookhaven            19-10.50      6.05m 
  5 Stevens, Donnie           11 Logan                 19-09.00      6.01m 
  6 Ronay, Luke                  Watkins B             19-04.50      5.90m 
  7 Hinton, Alex              11 Central Cros          19-01.00      5.81m 
  8 Mollenkopf, Charlie       11 Watkins Memo          19-00.00      5.79m 
  9 Towns, Clevis             11 Brookhaven            18-10.00      5.74m 
 10 Cox, Chance                9 Logan                 18-05.00      5.61m 
 11 Staten, Devon             11 Hill. Darby           18-03.00      5.56m 
 12 Terrant, Yared            11 Johnstown-Mo          18-02.50      5.54m 
 13 Williams, Josh             9 Franklin Hei          17-11.00      5.46m 
 14 Holmes, Dalton            10 Hamilton Tow          17-06.00      5.33m 
 15 Lucas, Connor             12 Grove City            17-05.00      5.30m 
 16 Kaser, Matt               10 Heath                 17-04.00      5.28m 
 17 Crum, Micky               10 Hamilton Tow          17-00.50      5.19m 
 18 Holmes, David             11 Marion-Frank          16-08.00      5.08m 
 18 Williams, Erik            10 Heath                 16-08.00      5.08m 
 20 Oates, Dwayne              9 Hill. Darby           16-06.50      5.04m 
 21 Paschal, Brandon          10 Walnut Ridge          16-03.00      4.95m 
 22 Cardwell, Kareem          10 Walnut Ridge          15-09.00      4.80m 
 22 Ferguson, Jerome          12 Marion-Frank          15-09.00      4.80m 
 24 Taylor, Savion            12 Centennial            15-05.00      4.69m 
 25 Butler, Rashad             9 Lima Senior           14-08.00      4.47m 
 26 Shriver, Caine               Watkins B             14-01.00      4.29m 
 27 Taylor, Jake               9 Johnstown-Mo          13-06.50      4.12m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Open Pit 4
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   42-03.75  3/28/2009   Keith Cox, Whitehall-Ye                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holton, Hunter            10 Watkins Memo          38-03.00     11.65m 
  2 Mollenkopf, Charlie       11 Watkins Memo          35-09.00     10.89m 
  3 Stevens, Donnie           11 Logan                 35-06.00     10.82m 
  4 Sheets, Branson           11 Logan                 34-03.00     10.43m 
  5 Wood, Demetrious          10 Hamilton Tow          34-02.00     10.41m 
  6 Holmes, Dalton            10 Hamilton Tow          33-11.50     10.35m 
  7 Rush, Brandon                Watkins B             33-06.00     10.21m 
  8 Jenkins, Taven               Watkins B             33-01.50     10.09m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   57-05  3/26/2011   Coy Blair, Logan                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Coy                12 Logan                 64-11.00     19.78m 
  2 Cole, Terry               11 Walnut Ridge          47-07.00     14.50m 
  3 Eader, Nic                11 Watkins Memo          46-01.50     14.05m 
  4 Nolan, Ryan               11 Heath                 45-04.00     13.81m 
  5 Sanders, Jacob            11 Watkins Memo          44-05.00     13.53m 
  6 Follrod, Robert           11 Franklin Hei          44-01.50     13.44m 
  7 Hoffman, Chris            12 Grove City            43-02.50     13.16m 
  8 Rushing, Toby             12 Brookhaven            42-11.50     13.09m 
  9 Hicken, Kyle                 Watkins B             42-05.00     12.92m 
 10 Frankllin, Ross           12 Johnstown-Mo          42-04.50     12.91m 
 11 Harris, Justin             9 Franklin Hei          41-05.50     12.63m 
 12 Beck, Chris               12 Heath                 41-01.00     12.52m 
 12 McKee, Anthony             9 Walnut Ridge          41-01.00     12.52m 
 14 Meehan, Alex              10 Worth. Kilbo          40-05.50     12.33m 
 14 Jackson, Terrell          12 Marion-Frank          40-05.50     12.33m 
 16 Carter, Daniel            12 Hill. Darby           39-07.50     12.07m 
 17 Humbert, Josh             10 Hill. Darby           39-07.00     12.06m 
 18 Branson, Caleb            10 Logan                 39-05.50     12.02m 
 19 Tarvin, Alijahwon          9 Marion-Frank          39-04.00     11.98m 
 20 Baker, Dustin                Watkins B             38-06.00     11.73m 
 21 Casey, Stidham            10 Lima Senior           37-02.00     11.32m 
 22 Avila, Dan                10 Brookhaven            35-11.50     10.96m 
 23 Euchrin, Ryan             10 Grove City            35-02.00     10.71m 
 24 Johnson, Aaron             9 Hamilton Tow          34-05.00     10.49m 
 25 Smith, Paul               11 Central Cros          31-08.50      9.66m 
 26 Hager, Nick               12 Central Cros          31-00.00      9.44m 
 27 Reyez-Macias, Danny       12 Centennial            30-07.00      9.32m 
 28 Ballard, Matthew          12 Centennial            29-11.00      9.11m 
 29 Johnson, Desmond          12 Lima Senior           29-06.50      9.00m 
 30 McNabb, Ethan             10 Johnstown-Mo          29-02.00      8.89m 
 -- Hedges, Brandon           12 Hamilton Tow              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   174-03  3/29/2008   Lucas Ferguson, Mt Vernon                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Coy                12 Logan                   165-09     50.52m 
  2 Follrod, Robert           11 Franklin Hei            156-01     47.57m 
  3 Humbert, Josh             10 Hill. Darby             130-06     39.77m 
  4 Smith, Tyease             11 Walnut Ridge            128-08     39.21m 
  5 Womack, Salim             12 Walnut Ridge            124-08     37.99m 
  6 Crabtree, Harve           12 Grove City              123-10     37.74m 
  7 Beck, Chris               12 Heath                   123-08     37.69m 
  8 Myers, Caleb              10 Logan                   119-07     36.44m 
  9 Eader, Nic                11 Watkins Memo           J119-07     36.44m 
 10 Rowe, Jesse               11 Hill. Darby             116-04     35.45m 
 11 Nolan, Ryan               11 Heath                   112-02     34.18m 
 12 Meehan, Alex              10 Worth. Kilbo            111-08     34.03m 
 13 Hoffman, Chris            12 Grove City              109-02     33.27m 
 13 Hedges, Brandon           12 Hamilton Tow            109-02     33.27m 
 15 Hickin, Kyle              10 Watkins Memo            108-04     33.02m 
 16 Eader, Jacob                 Watkins B               106-08     32.51m 
 17 Jackson, Terrell          12 Marion-Frank            102-08     31.29m 
 18 Rushing, Toby             12 Brookhaven              100-00     30.48m 
 19 Harris, Justin             9 Franklin Hei             98-10     30.12m 
 20 Johnson, Aaron             9 Hamilton Tow             91-06     27.88m 
 21 Colley, Devin              9 Lima Senior              87-05     26.64m 
 22 Tortorella, Micheal          Watkins B                86-02     26.26m 
 23 Casey, Stidham            10 Lima Senior              84-03     25.67m 
 24 Ballard, Matthew          12 Centennial               82-03     25.06m 
 25 Avila, Dan                10 Brookhaven               81-06     24.84m 
 26 Reyez-Macias, Danny       12 Centennial               77-05     23.59m 
 27 Smith, Paul               11 Central Cros             70-00     21.33m 
 28 Moss, Shemar               9 Marion-Frank             66-10     20.37m 
 29 Davis, Aaron              10 Johnstown-Mo             63-08     19.40m 
 30 Taylor, Hunter            10 Central Cros             60-04     18.38m 
 -- Evans, Josh                9 Johnstown-Mo                ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hill. Darby                114.50     2) Lincoln                    94.50
    3) Watkins Memorial            87        4) Worth. Kilbourne           72   
    5) Walnut Ridge                59        6) Hamilton Township          48   
    7) Brookhaven                  44        7) Johnstown-Monroe           44   
    9) Franklin Heights            40       10) Heath                      36.50
   11) Centennial                  35       12) Grove City                 34   
   13) Marion-Franklin             20       14) Lima Senior                 3   
   15) Central Crossing             2.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Logan                      154.50     2) Watkins Memorial          127   
    3) Grove City                  69.33     4) Hamilton Township          63.50
    5) Central Crossing            62        6) Walnut Ridge               46   
    7) Hill. Darby                 45.33     8) Franklin Heights           44   
    9) Brookhaven                  33.50    10) Worth. Kilbourne           31.33
   11) Heath                       14.50    12) Centennial                 12   
   13) Watkins B                   11       14) Lima Senior                10   
   15) Johnstown-Monroe             9       16) Marion-Franklin             7