Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2011 12:52 PM
                  Watkins Icebreaker Invitational - 3/26/2011                  
                         Watkins Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   12.50  3/27/2010   Lynnsey Brim, Lincoln                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Daniella         10 Lincoln                  12.41q  1 
  2 Dawkins, Alanna           12 Franklin Hei             12.76q  4 
  3 Smith, Shondise           11 Walnut Ridge             13.30q  4 
  4 Broadnax, Jarae            9 Lincoln                  13.69q  2 
  5 Cartwright, Katrina       12 Johnstown-Mo             13.70q  3 
  6 Doon, Madison              9 Olen. Orange             13.75q  1 
  7 Boes, Beth                12 Grove City               13.85q  4 
  8 Gaitten, Miranda          11 Grove City               13.96q  1 
  9 Clark, Melissa            10 Brookhaven               13.99   3 
  9 Wartthem, Shacoya         11 Lima Senior              13.99   2 
 11 Messmer, Natalie          11 Logan                    14.05   3 
 12 Dixon, Shamaye            11 Marion-Frank             14.07   4 
 13 Brooks, Tiffany           11 Olen. Orange             14.22   3 
 14 Harris, Janee             11 Heath                    14.29   1 
 15 Moore, Brhea               9 Walnut Ridge             14.33   3 
 16 Manns, Jasmine            12 Marion-Frank             14.40   3 
 17 Hall, Jordan               9 Marysville               14.54   1 
 18 Bland, Frankie             9 Marysville               14.55   2 
 19 Mills, Taija               9 Lima Senior              14.64   1 
 20 Webb, Lashay               9 Brookhaven               14.83   1 
 21 Willis, Ikeia             10 Franklin Hei             14.91   2 
 21 Smoot, Jada                9 Wester. Sout             14.91   4 
 23 Smith, Jasmine             9 Watkins Memo             14.93   4 
 24 Jakeway, Tanner            9 Johnstown-Mo             15.00   4 
 25 Smathers, Britany          9 Logan                    15.01   2 
 26 Boozer, Kaylee             9 Watkins Memo             15.22   3 
 27 Wald, McKenna              9 Worth. Kilbo             15.44   4 
 28 Lyshe, Jamannah            9 Wester. Sout             15.48   2 
 29 Parks, Sierra              9 Worth. Kilbo             15.49   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   12.50  3/27/2010   Lynnsey Brim, Lincoln                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Daniella         10 Lincoln                  12.56  
  2 Dawkins, Alanna           12 Franklin Hei             12.66  
  3 Smith, Shondise           11 Walnut Ridge             13.50  
  4 Broadnax, Jarae            9 Lincoln                  13.74  
  5 Cartwright, Katrina       12 Johnstown-Mo             13.80  
  6 Doon, Madison              9 Olen. Orange             13.99  
  7 Gaitten, Miranda          11 Grove City               14.08  
  8 Boes, Beth                12 Grove City               14.27  
Preliminaries
  9 Clark, Melissa            10 Brookhaven                      
  9 Wartthem, Shacoya         11 Lima Senior                     
 11 Messmer, Natalie          11 Logan                           
 12 Dixon, Shamaye            11 Marion-Frank                    
 13 Brooks, Tiffany           11 Olen. Orange                    
 14 Harris, Janee             11 Heath                           
 15 Moore, Brhea               9 Walnut Ridge                    
 16 Manns, Jasmine            12 Marion-Frank                    
 17 Hall, Jordan               9 Marysville                      
 18 Bland, Frankie             9 Marysville                      
 19 Mills, Taija               9 Lima Senior                     
 20 Webb, Lashay               9 Brookhaven                      
 21 Willis, Ikeia             10 Franklin Hei                    
 21 Smoot, Jada                9 Wester. Sout                    
 23 Smith, Jasmine             9 Watkins Memo                    
 24 Jakeway, Tanner            9 Johnstown-Mo                    
 25 Smathers, Britany          9 Logan                           
 26 Boozer, Kaylee             9 Watkins Memo                    
 27 Wald, McKenna              9 Worth. Kilbo                    
 28 Lyshe, Jamannah            9 Wester. Sout                    
 29 Parks, Sierra              9 Worth. Kilbo                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   25.91  3/27/2010   Lynnsey Brim, Lincoln                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Alanna           12 Franklin Hei             27.01q  1 
  2 Smith, Shondise           11 Walnut Ridge             28.26q  2 
  3 Fluellen, Alex             9 Lincoln                  28.48q  2 
  4 Thompson, Shemon          11 Marion-Frank             28.79q  2 
  5 Carter, Fleetwood          9 Brookhaven               28.86q  1 
  6 Cortes, Ginny             11 Watkins Memo             29.04q  3 
  7 Brown, Breonna            11 Worth. Kilbo             29.25q  1 
  8 Gaitten, Miranda          11 Grove City               29.69q  3 
  9 Smith, Tesia              11 Lincoln                  29.75   3 
 10 Wallace, Tearea           10 Brookhaven               29.91   1 
 11 Wisma, Lizzy              11 Johnstown-Mo             30.16   4 
 12 Konteh, Fatima            12 Olen. Orange             30.17   2 
 13 Adams, Brexy               9 Marysville               30.19   3 
 14 Messmer, Natalie          11 Logan                    31.02   3 
 15 Brizendine, Elayna        11 Grove City               31.27   4 
 16 Foltz, Alli                9 Logan                    31.41   1 
 17 Carey, Aleaha              9 Wester. Sout             31.46   3 
 18 Portman, Marsheque        12 Marion-Frank             31.93   4 
 19 Jakeway, Tanner            9 Johnstown-Mo             31.95   1 
 20 Edgar, Mackenzie           9 Marysville               31.96   4 
 21 Townsel, Sierra           11 Franklin Hei             32.00   2 
 22 Shifflet, Kaitlyn         12 Olen. Orange             32.45   3 
 23 Weller, Kiersten           9 Heath                    32.78   4 
 24 Charle, Payce              9 Heath                    32.81   1 
 25 Wald, McKenna              9 Worth. Kilbo             32.85   4 
 26 Walters, Sarah            11 Watkins Memo             33.20   2 
 27 Moore, Brhea               9 Walnut Ridge             34.18   1 
 28 Hill, Michelle            10 Wester. Sout             36.85   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   25.91  3/27/2010   Lynnsey Brim, Lincoln                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawkins, Alanna           12 Franklin Hei             27.04  
  2 Smith, Shondise           11 Walnut Ridge             28.47  
  3 Carter, Fleetwood          9 Brookhaven               28.77  
  4 Fluellen, Alex             9 Lincoln                  29.02  
  5 Gaitten, Miranda          11 Grove City               29.64  
  6 Brown, Breonna            11 Worth. Kilbo             29.86  
  7 Cortes, Ginny             11 Watkins Memo             29.88  
Preliminaries
  4 Thompson, Shemon          11 Marion-Frank                    
  9 Smith, Tesia              11 Lincoln                         
 10 Wallace, Tearea           10 Brookhaven                      
 11 Wisma, Lizzy              11 Johnstown-Mo                    
 12 Konteh, Fatima            12 Olen. Orange                    
 13 Adams, Brexy               9 Marysville                      
 14 Messmer, Natalie          11 Logan                           
 15 Brizendine, Elayna        11 Grove City                      
 16 Foltz, Alli                9 Logan                           
 17 Carey, Aleaha              9 Wester. Sout                    
 18 Portman, Marsheque        12 Marion-Frank                    
 19 Jakeway, Tanner            9 Johnstown-Mo                    
 20 Edgar, Mackenzie           9 Marysville                      
 21 Townsel, Sierra           11 Franklin Hei                    
 22 Shifflet, Kaitlyn         12 Olen. Orange                    
 23 Weller, Kiersten           9 Heath                           
 24 Charle, Payce              9 Heath                           
 25 Wald, McKenna              9 Worth. Kilbo                    
 26 Walters, Sarah            11 Watkins Memo                    
 27 Moore, Brhea               9 Walnut Ridge                    
 28 Hill, Michelle            10 Wester. Sout                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:00.11  3/27/2010   Stephanie Robb, Watkins Memo              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Taylor              12 Watkins Memo           1:01.72   4 
  2 Thompson, Tara             9 Wester. Sout           1:02.30   3 
  3 Hill, Taylor              10 Worth. Kilbo           1:03.95   4 
  4 Sheets, Marissa           10 Johnstown-Mo           1:05.07   4 
  5 Bowsher, Francesca        10 Lincoln                1:05.73   4 
  6 Henley, Charletta         11 Brookhaven             1:06.91   4 
  7 Longshore, Alaina         10 Franklin Hei           1:07.81   3 
  8 Harris, Janee             11 Heath                  1:08.56   4 
  9 Colvin, Kendall            9 Johnstown-Mo           1:08.63   2 
 10 Sullivan, Makayla         11 Lincoln                1:08.70   1 
 11 Bryant, Daimeer            9 Wester. Sout           1:09.27   3 
 12 Biller, Kelsey            11 Heath                  1:11.66   3 
 13 Woods, Kara               11 Marion-Frank           1:12.55   1 
 14 Swanek, Sarah             10 Olen. Orange           1:12.70   2 
 15 Stonecipher, Mim           9 Marysville             1:12.87   4 
 16 Burns, Hannah              9 Marysville             1:14.07   3 
 17 Tisdale, Laurel            9 Worth. Kilbo           1:14.25   1 
 18 Casey, Taylor             10 Grove City             1:14.88   3 
 19 Stedtefeld, Kaitlin       10 Grove City             1:15.01   2 
 20 Imes, Lexi                 9 Watkins Memo           1:15.10   2 
 21 Slaughter, Kira           10 Marion-Frank           1:17.84   1 
 22 Tutu, Priscilla           10 Walnut Ridge           1:18.28   1 
 23 Louk, Sabrina             10 Franklin Hei           1:19.59   2 
 24 Foltz, Alli                9 Logan                  1:20.10   3 
 25 Coomer, Megan             10 Logan                  1:21.65   2 
 26 Jones, Tahira             10 Walnut Ridge           1:22.35   1 
 27 Terry, LeAnn              10 Brookhaven             1:23.63   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   2:26.93  3/28/2009   Kassy Thomas, Lincoln                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reichert, Morgan          12 Watkins Memo           2:28.32  
  2 Brown, Brooke             11 Marysville             2:33.56  
  3 McCall, Emily             12 Heath                  2:36.38  
  4 Barnett, Jillian          11 Olen. Orange           2:36.86  
  5 Cordle, Elisha            11 Logan                  2:44.69  
  6 Zani, Ashley              10 Marysville             2:46.37  
  7 Turner, Jessica           10 Johnstown-Mo           2:46.74  
  8 Napoli, Kaitlyn            9 Worth. Kilbo           2:50.77  
  9 Mast, Sarah               12 Johnstown-Mo           2:52.86  
 10 Boue, Jenna               10 Worth. Kilbo           2:54.82  
 11 Pax, Casey                11 Olen. Orange           2:54.96  
 12 Cooper, Makayla           11 Brookhaven             2:57.80  
 13 Eakins, Kimmy             12 Grove City             2:59.65  
 14 Kanu, Ejartu              12 Franklin Hei           3:01.87  
 15 Uyoa, Dulce               12 Franklin Hei           3:07.19  
 16 Young, Ashly              12 Watkins Memo           3:07.68  
 17 Ewing, Alexis              9 Grove City             3:09.39  
 18 Hunter, Sydney             9 Logan                  3:12.72  
 19 Gossard, Cammi            10 Lima Senior            3:22.94  
 20 Houston, Alexis           12 Walnut Ridge           3:28.48  
 -- Taylor, Jasmine           10 Walnut Ridge                NT  
 -- Gonzales, Lois            10 Wester. Sout                NT  
 -- Richard, Keagan           10 Wester. Sout                NT  
 -- Ward, Jenna               10 Lima Senior                 NT  
 -- Garber, KayKay            12 Lincoln                     NT  
 -- Hastings, Kali            11 Heath                       NT  
 -- Collier, Kaylyn           11 Marion-Frank                NT  
 -- Turns, Asha               10 Marion-Frank                NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   5:23.60  3/27/2010   Brooke Brown, Marysville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Mara               11 Watkins Memo           5:30.73  
  2 Brown, Brooke             11 Marysville             5:33.08  
  3 Schulze, Meghan           11 Johnstown-Mo           5:38.95  
  4 McCall, Emily             12 Heath                  5:48.10  
  5 Stillion, Alana            9 Olen. Orange           5:52.28  
  6 Hastings, Kali            11 Heath                  5:57.37  
  7 Garber, KayKay            12 Lincoln                6:11.07  
  8 Wesner, Grace             12 Worth. Kilbo           6:12.21  
  9 Winkler, Annie            10 Grove City             6:14.61  
 10 Kanu, Ejartu              12 Franklin Hei           6:35.71  
 11 Taylor, Jasmine           10 Walnut Ridge           6:36.41  
 12 Lindsey, Nicole           10 Marysville             6:40.39  
 13 Bigham, Tabitha            9 Logan                  6:47.50  
 14 Davis, Lindsay            11 Olen. Orange           6:48.36  
 15 Tinch, Tina               10 Watkins Memo           7:04.03  
 16 Whaley, Alex               9 Wester. Sout           7:09.62  
 17 Mock, Daria               10 Walnut Ridge           7:10.62  
 18 Ellis, Sarah              11 Grove City             7:17.67  
 19 Mast, McCalah              9 Johnstown-Mo           7:26.13  
 20 Rooker, Mikala             9 Logan                  7:33.26  
 21 Ward, Jenna               10 Lima Senior            7:40.85  
 22 Hamlin, Taylor            12 Lima Senior            7:54.92  
 23 Collier, Kaylyn           11 Marion-Frank           8:01.96  
 24 Gilcrease, Karess         11 Marion-Frank           8:24.81  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   11:52.90  3/28/2009   Mara White, Watkins Memo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Colleen             11 Lincoln               12:20.17  
  2 Sparks, Kara              11 Watkins Memo          12:37.34  
  3 Kaufman, Dani             12 Worth. Kilbo          13:13.27  
  4 Winkler, Annie            10 Grove City            13:30.96  
  5 Lyons, Jessica            12 Watkins Memo          13:47.34  
  6 Fang, Lily                 9 Worth. Kilbo          14:06.50  
  7 Yi, Esther                10 Heath                 14:15.07  
  8 Wilson, Keisey             9 Heath                 14:22.19  
  9 Browning, Morgan          11 Olen. Orange          14:59.13  
 10 Patrick, Sam              11 Marysville            15:02.94  
 11 Taylor, Jasmine           10 Walnut Ridge          15:14.99  
 12 Longbrake, Lindsey         9 Marysville            15:30.97  
 13 Mock, Daria               10 Walnut Ridge          17:11.61  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   16.10  3/29/3008   Danae Rockwell, Mt Vernon                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Ki'lesia           11 Marion-Frank             15.39q  4 
  2 Bange, Asia               11 Walnut Ridge             16.63q  3 
  3 Dawkins, Antwana          10 Franklin Hei             17.12q  1 
  4 Brown, Kayla              12 Watkins Memo             17.15q  1 
  5 Butler, Chrishna          10 Lincoln                  17.64q  3 
  6 Carruthers, Tavon         10 Lincoln                  17.66q  2 
  7 White, Arron               9 Brookhaven               17.84q  4 
  8 Brown, Amber              10 Heath                    18.33q  1 
  9 Roberts, Kelly            12 Heath                    18.42   1 
 10 Estes, Amaria              9 Wester. Sout             18.47   1 
 11 Wilson, Kellie            11 Johnstown-Mo             18.49   1 
 12 Laffin, Emily             12 Grove City               18.77   3 
 13 Kullberg, Kristen         11 Olen. Orange             18.89   2 
 14 Kiss, Camelia              9 Marysville               18.92   2 
 15 Rush, Taylor              12 Watkins Memo             19.00   3 
 16 Turner, Maranda           10 Marion-Frank             19.04   2 
 17 Parks, Jackie             12 Franklin Hei             19.10   1 
 18 Dicken, Jessica           11 Logan                    19.24   4 
 19 Hooley, Allison           10 Worth. Kilbo             19.39   3 
 20 Hughes, Angela            11 Grove City               20.17   4 
 21 Switzer, Jill             11 Logan                    20.38   4 
 22 Locher, Sally              9 Worth. Kilbo             20.77   4 
 23 Thune, Samantha            9 Wester. Sout             21.90   2 
 24 Calloway, Lauren           9 Lima Senior              38.56   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   16.10  3/29/3008   Danae Rockwell, Mt Vernon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Ki'lesia           11 Marion-Frank             15.56  
  2 Bange, Asia               11 Walnut Ridge             15.59  
  3 Brown, Kayla              12 Watkins Memo             16.58  
  4 Dawkins, Antwana          10 Franklin Hei             16.89  
  5 Butler, Chrishna          10 Lincoln                  17.12  
  6 Carruthers, Tavon         10 Lincoln                  17.51  
  7 Brown, Amber              10 Heath                    17.91  
  8 White, Arron               9 Brookhaven               18.01  
Preliminaries
  9 Roberts, Kelly            12 Heath                           
 10 Estes, Amaria              9 Wester. Sout                    
 11 Wilson, Kellie            11 Johnstown-Mo                    
 12 Laffin, Emily             12 Grove City                      
 13 Kullberg, Kristen         11 Olen. Orange                    
 14 Kiss, Camelia              9 Marysville                      
 15 Rush, Taylor              12 Watkins Memo                    
 16 Turner, Maranda           10 Marion-Frank                    
 17 Parks, Jackie             12 Franklin Hei                    
 18 Dicken, Jessica           11 Logan                           
 19 Hooley, Allison           10 Worth. Kilbo                    
 20 Hughes, Angela            11 Grove City                      
 21 Switzer, Jill             11 Logan                           
 22 Locher, Sally              9 Worth. Kilbo                    
 23 Thune, Samantha            9 Wester. Sout                    
 24 Calloway, Lauren           9 Lima Senior                     
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   48.70  3/27/2010   Abby Grooms, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Grooms, Abby              11 Lincoln                  48.22   3 
  2 Bange, Asia               11 Walnut Ridge             49.58   3 
  3 Brown, Kayla              12 Watkins Memo             51.43   3 
  4 Roberts, Kelly            12 Heath                    52.11   3 
  5 Rachel, Taylor             9 Lincoln                  52.69   3 
  6 Dawkins, Antwana          10 Franklin Hei             53.05   2 
  7 Hooley, Allison           10 Worth. Kilbo             53.33   2 
  8 Brown, Amber              10 Heath                    53.96   3 
  9 Woods, Kiara               9 Walnut Ridge             54.74   1 
 10 Miles, Ricki               9 Watkins Memo             55.16   2 
 11 Kullberg, Kristen         11 Olen. Orange             56.20   2 
 12 Hughes, Angela            11 Grove City               56.31   2 
 13 Parks, Jackie             12 Franklin Hei             56.76   3 
 14 Humphrey, Jasmine         12 Marion-Frank             57.05   1 
 15 White, Arron               9 Brookhaven               57.66   2 
 16 Robison, Lindsey          11 Johnstown-Mo             57.78   1 
 17 Rozsa, Kacie              10 Olen. Orange             59.33   1 
 18 Switzer, Jill             11 Logan                  1:00.26   2 
 19 Locher, Sally              9 Worth. Kilbo           1:00.33   2 
 20 Kauffman, Melissa          9 Grove City             1:02.32   1 
 21 Calloway, Lauren           9 Lima Senior            1:03.92   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   52.26  3/28/2009   Grove City, Grove City                      
                       H Sutherland, A Beavers, E Laffin, C Smith        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                               49.96   2 
     1) Johnson, Daniella 10            2) Grooms, Abby 11                
     3) Parker, Miesha 11               4) Brim, Lynnsey 10               
  2 Walnut Ridge                                          53.37   2 
     1) Smith, Shondise 11              2) Bowens, Asha 10                
     3) Bange, Asia 11                  4) Howard, Keslea 10              
  3 Johnstown-Monroe                                      54.44   1 
     1) Wisma, Lizzy 11                 2) Wilson, Kellie 11              
     3) Cartwright, Katrina 12          4) Sheets, Marissa 10             
  4 Grove City                                            54.62   2 
     1) Boes, Beth 12                   2) Brizendine, Elayna 11          
     3) Laffin, Emily 12                4) Gaitten, Miranda 11            
  5 Olen. Orange                                          54.85   2 
     1) Konteh, Fatima 12               2) Daniels, Katelyn 10            
     3) Brooks, Tiffany 11              4) Doon, Madison 9                
  6 Worth. Kilbourne                                      55.14   2 
     1) Thompson, Meagan 9              2) Hill, Taylor 10                
     3) Castellano, Tori 9              4) Brown, Breonna 11              
  7 Marysville                                            55.85   1 
     1) Kiss, Camelia 9                 2) Lopez, Olivia 10               
     3) Mosey, Mikayla 10               4) Bland, Frankie 9               
  8 Brookhaven                                            56.03   1 
     1) Carter, Fleetwood 9             2) Webb, Lashay 9                 
     3) McCoy, Meshia 11                4) Clark, Melissa 10              
  9 Logan                                                 56.95   1 
     1) Stimmel, Niki 10                2) Dicken, Jessica 11             
     3) Smathers, Britany 9             4) Messmer, Natalie 11            
 10 Heath                                                 57.32   1 
     1) Charle, Payce 9                 2) Weller, Kiersten 9             
     3) Brown, Amber 10                 4) Harris, Janee 11               
 11 Watkins Memorial                                      57.81   2 
     1) Smith, Jasmine 9                2) Walters, Sarah 11              
     3) Hosmer, Jessica 10              4) Miles, Ricki 9                 
 12 Franklin Heights                                      57.88   1 
     1) Willis, Ikeia 10                2) Butlerwion, Mary 9             
     3) Fearon, Lakaya 10               4) Townsel, Sierra 11             
 13 Wester. South                                         58.82   2 
     1) Lee, Keonna 12                  2) Jester, Jasmine 9              
     3) Lyshe, Jamannah 9               4) Velez, Marissa 9               
 14 Lima Senior                                         1:00.39   2 
     1) Jones, Rickina 12               2) Wilson, DeQuaisha 9            
     3) Mills, Taija 9                  4) Nichols, Raejene 9             
 -- Marion-Franklin                                          DQ   1 
     1) Thompson, Shemon 11             2) Manns, Jasmine 12              
     3) Dixon, Shamaye 11               4) Perry, Ki'lesia 11             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:47.14  3/27/2010   Lincoln, Lincoln                          
                         A Grooms, P Marrow, M Parker, K Thomas            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                             1:49.89   2 
     1) Johnson, Daniella 10            2) Broadnax, Jarae 9              
     3) Fluellen, Alex 9                4) Grooms, Abby 11                
  2 Wester. South                                       1:55.03   2 
     1) Smoot, Jada 9                   2) Estes, Amaria 9                
     3) Jester, Jasmine 9               4) Thompson, Tara 9               
  3 Brookhaven                                          1:55.61   1 
     1) Carter, Fleetwood 9             2) Henley, Charletta 11           
     3) Green, Jatia 10                 4) Wallace, Tearea 10             
  4 Grove City                                          1:55.97   2 
     1) Gaitten, Miranda 11             2) Brizendine, Elayna 11          
     3) Boes, Beth 12                   4) Laffin, Emily 12               
  5 Watkins Memorial                                    1:58.62   1 
     1) Cortes, Ginny 11                2) Hosmer, Jessica 10             
     3) Coyle, Kim 12                   4) Amrine, Taylor 11              
  6 Olen. Orange                                        1:59.33   1 
     1) Brooks, Tiffany 11              2) Doon, Madison 9                
     3) Shifflet, Kaitlyn 12            4) Konteh, Fatima 12              
  7 Worth. Kilbourne                                    1:59.89   2 
     1) Brown, Breonna 11               2) Rodriguez, Erica 11            
     3) Riebel, Allie 10                4) Castellano, Tori 9             
  8 Franklin Heights                                    2:01.49   1 
     1) Longshore, Alaina 10            2) Quinn, Desi 11                 
     3) Grandison, Arianna 11           4) Fearon, Lakaya 10              
  9 Marysville                                          2:02.27   2 
     1) Eckenrode, Kacie 9              2) Adams, Brexy 9                 
     3) Hall, Jordan 9                  4) Mosey, Mikayla 10              
 10 Logan                                               2:03.75   1 
     1) Stimmel, Niki 10                2) Schaefer, Brianna 9            
     3) Hunter, Sydney 9                4) Messmer, Natalie 11            
 11 Heath                                               2:06.36   1 
     1) Charle, Payce 9                 2) Weller, Kiersten 9             
     3) Bartoe, Evanna 11               4) Biller, Kelsey 11              
 12 Lima Senior                                         2:07.05   2 
     1) Jones, Rickina 12               2) Wilson, DeQuaisha 9            
     3) Houston, Danaja 10              4) Nichols, Raejene 9             
 -- Walnut Ridge                                             DQ   2 
     1) Moore, Brhea 9                  2) Bowens, Asha 10                
     3) Woods, Kiara 9                  4) Howard, Keslea 10              
 -- Johnstown-Monroe                                         DQ   1 
     1) Vicroy, Hannah 9                2) Jakeway, Tanner 9              
     3) LaRoche, Ayli 10                4) Robison, Lindsey 11            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   4:14.90  3/28/2009   Lincoln, Lincoln                          
                         K Thomas, S Stewart, T Smith, P Morrow            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                             4:27.25   2 
     1) Bowsher, Francesca 10           2) Richards, Sara 9               
     3) Sullivan, Makayla 11            4) Poches, Taylor 11              
  2 Worth. Kilbourne                                    4:30.03   2 
     1) Riebel, Allie 10                2) Hooley, Allison 10             
     3) Cantrell, Emily 10              4) Hill, Taylor 10                
  3 Heath                                               4:37.15   2 
     1) Harris, Janee 11                2) McCall, Emily 12               
     3) Roberts, Kelly 12               4) Weller, Kiersten 9             
  4 Watkins Memorial                                    4:41.02   2 
     1) White, Mara 11                  2) Smith, Jasmine 9               
     3) Cortes, Ginny 11                4) Cook, Taylor 12                
  5 Walnut Ridge                                        4:43.79   1 
     1) Watson, Kori 12                 2) Bowens, Asha 10                
     3) Woods, Kiara 9                  4) Howard, Keslea 10              
  6 Olen. Orange                                        4:44.16   2 
     1) Barnett, Jillian 11             2) Pax, Casey 11                  
     3) Swanek, Sarah 10                4) Stillion, Alana 9              
  7 Brookhaven                                          4:46.06   1 
     1) Cooper, Makayla 11              2) Henley, Charletta 11           
     3) Clark, Melissa 10               4) White, Arron 9                 
  8 Marysville                                          4:53.10   2 
     1) Burns, Hannah 9                 2) Edgar, Mackenzie 9             
     3) Eckenrode, Kacie 9              4) Stonecipher, Mim 9             
  9 Grove City                                          4:55.16   1 
     1) Stedtefeld, Kaitlin 10          2) Boykin, Gea 9                  
     3) Mayers, Marie 9                 4) Casey, Taylor 10               
 10 Logan                                               4:55.94   1 
     1) Stimmel, Niki 10                2) Hunter, Sydney 9               
     3) Switzer, Jill 11                4) Browning, Katie 9              
 11 Marion-Franklin                                     5:10.98   1 
     1) Woods, Kara 11                  2) Slaughter, Kira 10             
     3) Humphrey, Jasmine 12            4) Portman, Marsheque 12          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   10:05.00  3/28/2009   Watkins Memorial, Watkins Memo           
                          K Sparks, M McKean, A Springer, M White           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial                                   10:23.00  
     1) White, Mara 11                  2) Lyons, Jessica 12              
     3) Reichert, Morgan 12             4) Durbin, Veda 10                
  2 Johnstown-Monroe                                   10:28.00  
     1) Mast, Sarah 12                  2) Turner, Jessica 10             
     3) Schulze, Meghan 11              4) Loshbough, Stephanie 11        
  3 Worth. Kilbourne                                   11:22.00  
     1) Wesner, Grace 12                2) Cantrell, Emily 10             
     3) Pack, Kayla 9                   4) Kaufman, Dani 12               
  4 Marysville                                         11:30.00  
     1) Longbrake, Lindsey 9            2) Lindsey, Nicole 10             
     3) McConaha, Mariah 12             4) Zani, Ashley 10                
  5 Logan                                              11:48.00  
     1) Cordle, Elisha 11               2) Rooker, Mikala 9               
     3) Bigham, Tabitha 9               4) Browning, Katie 9              
  6 Heath                                              12:14.00  
     1) Harris, Janee 11                2) Mercer, Emily 9                
     3) Wilson, Keisey 9                4) Yi, Esther 10                  
  7 Wester. South                                      12:16.00  
     1) Gonzales, Lois 10               2) Richard, Keagan 10             
     3) Velez, Monica 12                4) Hall, Alex 11                  
  8 Franklin Heights                                   12:17.00  
     1) Uyoa, Dulce 12                  2) Watkins, Heather 10            
     3) Kanu, Ejartu 12                 4) Jackson, Leah 12               
  9 Grove City                                         13:00.00  
     1) Bright, Amanda 9                2) Mayers, Marie 9                
     3) Ewing, Alexis 9                 4) Eakins, Kimmy 12               
 10 Walnut Ridge                                       13:15.00  
     1) Tutu, Priscilla 10              2) Jones, Tahira 10               
     3) Jones, Nailah 10                4) Watson, Kori 12                
 11 Marion-Franklin                                    13:30.00  
     1) Castlin, Nelleakqua 9           2) Collier, Kaylyn 11             
     3) Slaughter, Kira 10              4) Turns, Asha 10                 
 -- Lincoln                                                  NT  
     1) Richards, Sara 9                2) Bowsher, Francesca 10          
     3) Hall, Colleen 11                4) Hack, Alex 9                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:09.36  3/27/2010   Watkins Memorial, Watkins Memo            
                         A Jordan, T Rush, S Arnett, K Brown               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                             1:09.10   3 
     1) Broadnax, Jarae 9               2) Butler, Chrishna 10            
     3) Carruthers, Tavon 10            4) Rachel, Taylor 9               
  2 Watkins Memorial                                    1:12.80   2 
     1) Rush, Taylor 12                 2) Miles, Ricki 9                 
     3) Foutty, Monica 9                4) Brown, Kayla 12                
  3 Marion-Franklin                                     1:15.90   3 
     1) Humphrey, Jasmine 12            2) Portman, Marsheque 12          
     3) Turner, Maranda 10              4) Perry, Ki'lesia 11             
  4 Grove City                                          1:21.40   3 
     1) Laffin, Emily 12                2) Hughes, Angela 11              
     3) Bright, Amanda 9                4) Kauffman, Melissa 9            
  5 Heath                                               1:22.30   2 
     1) Roberts, Kelly 12               2) Brown, Amber 10                
     3) Bartoe, Evanna 11               4) Biller, Kelsey 11              
  6 Olen. Orange                                        1:23.70   2 
     1) Rozsa, Kacie 10                 2) Smith, Amber 9                 
     3) Swanek, Sarah 10                4) Kullberg, Kristen 11           
  7 Walnut Ridge                                        1:24.00   1 
     1) Woods, Kiara 9                  2) Bowens, Asha 10                
     3) Howard, Keslea 10               4) Jones, Nailah 10               
  8 Logan                                               1:24.10   1 
     1) Bigham, Tabitha 9               2) Cheadle, Jesse 10              
     3) Hunter, Sydney 9                4) Smathers, Britany 9            
 -- Franklin Heights                                         NT   3 
     1) Dawkins, Antwana 10             2) Parks, Jackie 12               
     3) Fearon, Lakaya 10               4) Quinn, Desi 11                 
 
Girls High Jump 4,4-3,4-6, 2
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:    5-04  3/28/2009   Kate Francisco, Marysville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colvin, Kendall            9 Johnstown-Mo           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Cook, Taylor              12 Watkins Memo           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Quinn, Desi               11 Franklin Hei          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Rush, Taylor              12 Watkins Memo          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Fearon, Lakaya            10 Franklin Hei           4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 McMullen, Darby           12 Worth. Kilbo          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Thomas, Kyrsten            9 Lincoln                4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Burns, Hannah              9 Marysville             4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Dicken, Jessica           11 Logan                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Lopez, Olivia             10 Marysville            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Manns, Jasmine            12 Marion-Frank           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Poches, Taylor            11 Lincoln                4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Foutty, Monica               Watkins Mem.           4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 George, Tori               9 Worth. Kilbo           4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Thune, Samantha            9 Wester. Sout           4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Carey, Aleaha              9 Wester. Sout           4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Dixon, Shamaye            11 Marion-Frank           4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Browning, Katie            9 Logan                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Cooper, Makayla           11 Brookhaven                  NH            
 -- Biller, Kelsey            11 Heath                       NH            
 -- Boue, Jenna               10 Worth. Kilbo                NH            
 -- Triplett, Alyssa           9 Johnstown-Mo                NH            
 -- Trotter, KeShae            9 Walnut Ridge                NH            
 -- Harris, Janee             11 Heath                       NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 6,7,8, 6"
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:    9-06  3/27/2010   Rachel Arnott, Watkins Memo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amrine, Taylor            11 Watkins Memo           9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Coyle, Kim                   Watkins Mem.           9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Rodriguez, Erica          11 Worth. Kilbo           8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Switzer, Jill             11 Logan                  7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Wolfe, Alyssa              9 Heath                  7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Juttner, Sarah             9 Olen. Orange          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Martinski, Page           10 Worth. Kilbo          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Browning, Katie            9 Logan                  6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Guinsler, Tori             9 Heath                  6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Shipley, Danielle          9 Grove City             6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Cartwright, Katrina       12 Johnstown-Mo          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Lopez, Olivia             10 Marysville                  NH            
 -- Burns, Hannah              9 Marysville                  NH            
 -- Bock, Courtney             9 Grove City                  NH            
 -- LaRoche, Ayli             10 Johnstown-Mo                NH            
 -- Arnott, Rachel            12 Watkins Memo                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   16-02  3/27/2010   Deanne Deal, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henley, Charletta         11 Brookhaven            16-01.50      4.91m 
  2 Poches, Taylor            11 Lincoln               16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 Brown, Kayla              12 Watkins Memo          15-01.25      4.60m 
  4 Bange, Asia               11 Walnut Ridge          14-07.25      4.45m 
  5 Bowsher, Francesca        10 Lincoln               14-01.00      4.29m 
  6 Sheets, Marissa           10 Johnstown-Mo          14-00.50      4.27m 
  6 Boue, Jenna               10 Worth. Kilbo          14-00.50      4.27m 
  8 Weiskittle, Amber         12 Grove City            13-05.25      4.09m 
  9 Webb, Lashay               9 Brookhaven            13-02.75      4.03m 
 10 Humphrey, Jasmine         12 Marion-Frank          12-06.00      3.81m 
 11 Turner, Maranda           10 Marion-Frank          12-05.75      3.80m 
 12 Rogan, Tabitha             9 Marysville            12-05.25      3.79m 
 13 Foutty, Monica             9 Watkins Memo          12-04.25      3.76m 
 14 Bartoe, Evanna            11 Heath                 12-03.50      3.74m 
 15 Smith, Shondise           11 Walnut Ridge          12-02.00      3.70m 
 16 Rooker, Mikala             9 Logan                 12-00.50      3.67m 
 17 Edgar, Mackenzie           9 Marysville            12-00.25      3.66m 
 18 Velez, Marissa             9 Wester. Sout          11-08.75      3.57m 
 19 Coomer, Megan             10 Logan                 11-07.50      3.54m 
 20 Charle, Payce              9 Heath                 11-07.25      3.53m 
 21 Parks, Sierra              9 Worth. Kilbo          11-05.25      3.48m 
 22 Hosmer, Jessica              Watkins Mem.          10-11.75      3.34m 
 23 Porter, Chyna             10 Wester. Sout          10-07.00      3.22m 
 24 Vicroy, Hannah             9 Johnstown-Mo           9-11.75      3.04m 
 -- Amato, Theresa             9 Worth. Kilbo                ND            
 -- Adams, Brexy               9 Marysville                  ND            
 -- Griffin, Brianna           9 Lima Senior                 ND            
 -- Young, Ashley                Watkins Mem.              FOUL            
 -- Boykin, Gea                9 Grove City                FOUL            
 -- Doon, Madison              9 Olen. Orange              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Open Pit - 4
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   30-08.50  3/27/2010   Taylor Rush, Watkins Memo                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poches, Taylor            11 Lincoln               31-04.75      9.56m 
  2 Rush, Taylor              12 Watkins Memo          29-09.25      9.07m 
  3 Stimmel, Niki             10 Logan                 27-03.75      8.32m 
  4 Miles, Ricki               9 Watkins Memo          26-03.00      8.00m 
  5 Bartoe, Evanna            11 Heath                 25-11.25      7.90m 
  6 Bigham, Tabitha            9 Logan                 24-05.00      7.44m 
 -- Wolfe, Alyssa              9 Heath                       ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   39-11  3/28/2009   Ivanna Payne, Lincoln                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clippinger, Liz           12 Heath                 37-01.00     11.30m 
  2 Daniels, Katelyn          10 Olen. Orange          36-03.00     11.04m 
  3 White, Katie              11 Heath                 35-03.50     10.75m 
  4 Warrington, Mallarie      12 Watkins Memo          33-05.50     10.19m 
  5 Visnick, Logan            12 Watkins Memo          33-01.00     10.08m 
  6 Williamson, Deanna        11 Franklin Hei          31-01.00      9.47m 
  7 Wickline, Jess            10 Marysville            30-00.00      9.14m 
  8 Beaver, Kim               12 Franklin Hei          28-01.00      8.55m 
  9 Bennet, Marrissa          12 Brookhaven            27-11.00      8.50m 
 10 Gillilan, Alison             Watkins Mem.          27-09.50      8.47m 
 11 Stowe, Erika                 Watkins Mem.          27-08.00      8.43m 
 12 Pentello, Tiffany         10 Wester. Sout          26-07.50      8.11m 
 13 Porter, Zarria             9 Marion-Frank          26-06.00      8.07m 
 14 Keller, Jennifer          11 Worth. Kilbo          25-09.50      7.86m 
 15 Steinhauser, Kiesha       10 Lincoln               25-01.00      7.64m 
 16 Cook, LaShawna            10 Marion-Frank          24-10.50      7.58m 
 17 McClain, Sydney           12 Grove City            24-09.00      7.54m 
 18 Simpson, Bryanna          12 Lima Senior           24-04.50      7.42m 
 19 Kromah, Mariama           11 Walnut Ridge          22-09.00      6.93m 
 19 Rodriguez, Sophia          9 Wester. Sout          22-09.00      6.93m 
 21 Smith, Abby                9 Johnstown-Mo          22-07.00      6.88m 
 22 Jeffreys, Aliesha         11 Walnut Ridge          22-06.00      6.85m 
 23 Forrest, Morgan           10 Logan                 20-09.00      6.32m 
 24 Amato, Theresa             9 Worth. Kilbo          20-05.00      6.22m 
 25 Hubbard, Jawanna          10 Lima Senior           20-04.00      6.19m 
 26 Agyekum, Kim              10 Olen. Orange          20-00.00      6.09m 
 27 Rose, Courtney             9 Johnstown-Mo          19-04.00      5.89m 
 28 Schaefer, Brianna          9 Logan                 19-03.00      5.86m 
 -- Arnold, Myeisha           10 Brookhaven                  ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   119-08  3/28/2009   Paige Kelley, Heath                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Katelyn          10 Olen. Orange            113-09     34.67m 
  2 White, Katie              11 Heath                113-04.50     34.55m 
  3 Visnick, Logan            12 Watkins Memo            110-02     33.57m 
  4 Loveday, Hannah           10 Worth. Kilbo            105-01     32.02m 
  5 Wickline, Jess            10 Marysville           101-09.50     31.02m 
  6 Clippinger, Liz           12 Heath                100-06.50     30.64m 
  7 Gillilan, Alison             Watkins Mem.             89-01     27.15m 
  8 Beaver, Kim               12 Franklin Hei             86-08     26.41m 
  9 Warrington, Mallarie      12 Watkins Memo          77-03.50     23.55m 
 10 Stowe, Erika                 Watkins Mem.          75-09.50     23.10m 
 11 Keller, Jennifer          11 Worth. Kilbo             75-07     23.03m 
 12 Bennet, Marrissa          12 Brookhaven               69-02     21.08m 
 13 Porter, Zarria             9 Marion-Frank          62-09.50     19.13m 
 14 Simpson, Bryanna          12 Lima Senior              60-02     18.33m 
 15 Pentello, Tiffany         10 Wester. Sout          59-02.50     18.04m 
 16 Agyekum, Kim              10 Olen. Orange          57-06.50     17.53m 
 17 McClain, Sydney           12 Grove City               56-06     17.22m 
 18 Williamson, Deanna        11 Franklin Hei             54-04     16.56m 
 19 Arnold, Myeisha           10 Brookhaven            54-00.50     16.47m 
 20 Fisher, Ashley             9 Wester. Sout          52-08.50     16.06m 
 21 Smith, Abby                9 Johnstown-Mo             52-06     16.00m 
 22 Kromah, Mariama           11 Walnut Ridge          46-04.50     14.13m 
 23 Forrest, Morgan           10 Logan                 46-03.50     14.10m 
 24 Castlin, Nelleakqua        9 Marion-Frank          45-08.50     13.93m 
 25 Rose, Courtney             9 Johnstown-Mo             44-11     13.69m 
 26 Vanbibber, Tristan         9 Logan                 44-02.50     13.47m 
 27 Hamlin, Taylor            12 Lima Senior              39-04     11.98m 
 28 Jeffreys, Aliesha         11 Walnut Ridge             32-09      9.98m 
 -- Cortledge, Kenya          11 Lincoln                     ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   11.00  3/24/2007   Josh Kraner, Heath                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tyease             10 Walnut Ridge             11.32q  1 
  2 Kowaleski, Nick           12 Grove City               11.50q  3 
  3 Preacher, Aryton          12 Brookhaven               11.51q  3 
  4 Rutter, Jared             12 Logan                    11.53q  2 
  5 Marable, Devonte          12 Watkins Memo             11.55q  4 
  6 Franklin, Ross            11 Johnstown-Mo             11.78q  3 
  7 Fisher, Jordan            11 Grove City               11.83q  1 
  8 Jones, Chad               12 Marion-Frank             11.85q  4 
  9 Pyles, John               11 Franklin Hei             11.88   1 
 10 Sensabaugh, Connor        12 Watkins Memo             11.90   2 
 11 Smith, Drevonte           10 Lima Senior              11.98   4 
 12 Rode, Larry               10 Olen. Orange             11.99   3 
 13 Green, Tajuan             11 Brookhaven               12.00   1 
 14 Grant, Darion             10 Lima Senior              12.09   2 
 15 Nyeduala, Kelvin          12 Walnut Ridge             12.10   2 
 16 Harvard, Tony             12 Franklin Hei             12.15   4 
 17 Lyons, Christopher         9 Marysville               12.23   2 
 18 Nsumbu, Jeremie           11 Worth. Kilbo             12.25   2 
 19 Golden, Micheal           11 Marion-Frank             12.37   3 
 20 Bliss, Josh               10 Marysville               12.40   4 
 21 Anu, Eldon                 9 Wester. Sout             12.44   2 
 22 Kirigiti, Pablo           12 Olen. Orange             12.49   1 
 23 Barron, Steve             12 Heath                    12.51   4 
 24 Vang, Victor              10 Wester. Sout             12.52   4 
 24 Azbell, Adam               9 Logan                    12.52   1 
 26 Carnevale, Nick           12 Watkins Mem.             12.76   3 
 27 Manning, Marc             10 Heath                    12.85   3 
 28 Sanders, Jake             10 Watkins Mem.             13.01   1 
 29 Cruz, Miguel               9 Worth. Kilbo             13.42   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   11.00  3/24/2007   Josh Kraner, Heath                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tyease             10 Walnut Ridge             11.26  
  2 Preacher, Aryton          12 Brookhaven               11.44  
  3 Rutter, Jared             12 Logan                    11.52  
  4 Marable, Devonte          12 Watkins Memo            J11.52  
  5 Jones, Chad               12 Marion-Frank             11.71  
  6 Fisher, Jordan            11 Grove City               11.74  
  7 Franklin, Ross            11 Johnstown-Mo             12.03  
Preliminaries
  2 Kowaleski, Nick           12 Grove City                      
  9 Pyles, John               11 Franklin Hei                    
 10 Sensabaugh, Connor        12 Watkins Memo                    
 11 Smith, Drevonte           10 Lima Senior                     
 12 Rode, Larry               10 Olen. Orange                    
 13 Green, Tajuan             11 Brookhaven                      
 14 Grant, Darion             10 Lima Senior                     
 15 Nyeduala, Kelvin          12 Walnut Ridge                    
 16 Harvard, Tony             12 Franklin Hei                    
 17 Lyons, Christopher         9 Marysville                      
 18 Nsumbu, Jeremie           11 Worth. Kilbo                    
 19 Golden, Micheal           11 Marion-Frank                    
 20 Bliss, Josh               10 Marysville                      
 21 Anu, Eldon                 9 Wester. Sout                    
 22 Kirigiti, Pablo           12 Olen. Orange                    
 23 Barron, Steve             12 Heath                           
 24 Vang, Victor              10 Wester. Sout                    
 24 Azbell, Adam               9 Logan                           
 26 Carnevale, Nick           12 Watkins Mem.                    
 27 Manning, Marc             10 Heath                           
 28 Sanders, Jake             10 Watkins Mem.                    
 29 Cruz, Miguel               9 Worth. Kilbo                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   22.00  3/24/2007   Josh Kraner, Heath                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyease             10 Walnut Ridge             23.06q  4 
  2 Preacher, Aryton          12 Brookhaven               23.36q  3 
  3 Harris, Paul              12 Marion-Frank             23.38q  1 
  4 Sheets, Branson           10 Logan                    23.99q  3 
  5 Pyles, John               11 Franklin Hei             24.03q  3 
  6 Sensabaugh, Connor        12 Watkins Memo             24.14q  2 
  7 Green, Tajuan             11 Brookhaven               24.32q  1 
  8 Harvard, Tony             12 Franklin Hei             24.41q  4 
  9 Grant, Darion             10 Lima Senior              24.78   1 
  9 Barberi, Ryan             11 Grove City               24.78   2 
 11 Rode, Larry               10 Olen. Orange             24.81   1 
 12 Smith, Drevonte           10 Lima Senior              24.94   2 
 13 Dearwester, Dylan         12 Marysville               25.09   4 
 14 Anu, Eldon                 9 Wester. Sout             25.11   3 
 15 Henkel, Nathan            11 Watkins Memo             25.19   4 
 16 Huston, Chase             10 Watkins Mem.             25.34   3 
 17 Sensabaugh, Holden        11 Watkins Mem.             25.57   2 
 18 Parker, Josh              10 Olen. Orange             25.64   4 
 19 Bridges, Chandler          9 Worth. Kilbo             26.05   2 
 20 Mullins, Austin            9 Logan                    26.07   1 
 21 Stinson, Freddy            9 Heath                    26.29   2 
 22 Turay, Desmond            10 Wester. Sout             26.34   4 
 23 Bollman, Jordan           10 Marysville               26.36   3 
 24 Woods, Josh               12 Walnut Ridge             26.53   1 
 25 Shawler, Collin           11 Heath                    26.68   1 
 26 Bush, Justin               9 Johnstown-Mo             27.00   4 
 27 Huang, Derrick            11 Worth. Kilbo             27.20   4 
 28 Williams, Germain         11 Marion-Frank             28.74   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   22.00  3/24/2007   Josh Kraner, Heath                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Paul              12 Marion-Frank             23.15  
  2 Smith, Tyease             10 Walnut Ridge             23.36  
  3 Preacher, Aryton          12 Brookhaven               23.39  
  4 Sensabaugh, Connor        12 Watkins Memo             23.61  
  5 Sheets, Branson           10 Logan                    24.25  
  6 Green, Tajuan             11 Brookhaven               24.37  
  7 Pyles, John               11 Franklin Hei             24.48  
  8 Harvard, Tony             12 Franklin Hei             24.88  
Preliminaries
  9 Grant, Darion             10 Lima Senior                     
  9 Barberi, Ryan             11 Grove City                      
 11 Rode, Larry               10 Olen. Orange                    
 12 Smith, Drevonte           10 Lima Senior                     
 13 Dearwester, Dylan         12 Marysville                      
 14 Anu, Eldon                 9 Wester. Sout                    
 15 Henkel, Nathan            11 Watkins Memo                    
 16 Huston, Chase             10 Watkins Mem.                    
 17 Sensabaugh, Holden        11 Watkins Mem.                    
 18 Parker, Josh              10 Olen. Orange                    
 19 Bridges, Chandler          9 Worth. Kilbo                    
 20 Mullins, Austin            9 Logan                           
 21 Stinson, Freddy            9 Heath                           
 22 Turay, Desmond            10 Wester. Sout                    
 23 Bollman, Jordan           10 Marysville                      
 24 Woods, Josh               12 Walnut Ridge                    
 25 Shawler, Collin           11 Heath                           
 26 Bush, Justin               9 Johnstown-Mo                    
 27 Huang, Derrick            11 Worth. Kilbo                    
 28 Williams, Germain         11 Marion-Frank                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   49.90  3/29/2008   Thomas Mardaugh, Dublin Scioto              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kemp, Brenden             10 Watkins Memo             51.92   4 
  2 Taylor, Letrel            11 Watkins Memo             52.51   4 
  3 Robinson, Malik           10 Walnut Ridge             52.79   4 
  4 Williams, Julian          12 Marysville               53.96   4 
  5 Baker, Joshus             10 Brookhaven               54.55   4 
  6 Arrick, Samuel            12 Lima Senior              56.15   2 
  7 Nnani, Orisha             12 Olen. Orange             56.81   4 
  8 Williams, Nick             9 Marysville               56.96   3 
  9 Randolph, Jessie          12 Logan                    57.73   3 
 10 Pauly, Garret             10 Worth. Kilbo             57.77   3 
 11 Stinson, Freddy            9 Heath                    58.06   3 
 12 Hickey, Ryan              12 Grove City               58.37   2 
 13 Schmeltzer, Isaac          9 Logan                    58.56   1 
 14 Higginbotham, Broderick   10 Brookhaven               59.16   1 
 15 Holbrook, Jon             12 Johnstown-Mo             59.90   3 
 16 Pyles, Josh               10 Franklin Hei           1:00.63   2 
 17 Young, John               12 Wester. Sout           1:01.18   3 
 18 Kaser, Matt                9 Heath                  1:01.65   2 
 19 West, Jermain             11 Marion-Frank           1:02.19   1 
 20 Pullie, Tyler             11 Grove City             1:02.29   2 
 21 Malone, Osie              10 Walnut Ridge           1:02.31   4 
 22 Silva, Elijah              9 Wester. Sout           1:03.81   2 
 23 McCuen, Cameron            9 Marion-Frank           1:04.04   2 
 -- Ricks, Elijah             12 Lima Senior                 NT   1 
 -- Hall, Marcus              11 Lima Senior                 NT   2 
 -- Quinn, Matty              12 Franklin Hei                NT   3 
 -- Hoskins, Blake            11 Olen. Orange                NT   3 
 -- Taylor, Austin            10 Worth. Kilbo                NT   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   2:02.75  3/28/2009   Matt Shaffer, Central Cros                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Jordan          11 Watkins Memo           2:02.49  
  2 Dowis, Justin             11 Watkins Memo           2:03.16  
  3 Swisher, Garrett          12 Olen. Orange           2:08.08  
  4 Kursinkis, Jake           10 Grove City             2:09.20  
  5 Vermillion, Seth          11 Logan                  2:10.33  
  6 Dowis, Austin              9 Watkins Mem.           2:14.94  
  7 Lichtenstein, David       12 Worth. Kilbo           2:16.51  
  8 Glenn, Jalen              10 Lima Senior            2:16.60  
  9 Ramos, Denney             12 Olen. Orange           2:16.76  
 10 Schoenheit, Enrico        11 Logan                  2:19.27  
 11 Cingle, Aaron             10 Marysville             2:22.12  
 12 Smurthwaite, Christian    12 Grove City             2:25.46  
 13 Driscoll, Dalton          10 Marysville             2:26.42  
 14 Bates, Rayshon            11 Lima Senior            2:27.99  
 15 Miracle, Trevor           11 Heath                  2:28.56  
 16 Kakos, Brad               10 Franklin Hei           2:29.06  
 17 Bloom, Zach               11 Worth. Kilbo           2:31.04  
 17 Francis, Mike             11 Heath                  2:31.04  
 19 Messer, Kyle              11 Marion-Frank           2:36.83  
 20 Thornton, Eric             9 Franklin Hei           2:38.27  
 21 Foltz, Bryon              10 Johnstown-Mo           2:59.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   4:34.42  3/28/2009   Mark Wieferich, Marietta                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Jordan          11 Watkins Memo           4:43.42  
  2 Williams, Taylor          11 Watkins Memo           4:50.58  
  3 Brady, Josh               10 Marysville             5:01.21  
  4 Aumiller, Eric            10 Olen. Orange           5:02.34  
  5 Gamertsfelder, Luke       10 Watkins Mem.           5:03.94  
  6 Dixius, Ethan             12 Worth. Kilbo           5:07.08  
  7 Brooks, Colin             10 Logan                  5:07.97  
  8 Tennant, Owen              9 Watkins Mem.           5:10.88  
  9 Cochran, Clay             10 Marysville             5:11.16  
 10 Bennett, Andy             12 Grove City             5:12.86  
 11 Warner, Jordan             9 Heath                  5:14.68  
 12 Kennedy, Sam              11 Worth. Kilbo           5:20.11  
 13 Orr, William               9 Johnstown-Mo           5:21.70  
 14 Gearinger, Chris          11 Olen. Orange           5:23.72  
 15 Kakos, Brad               10 Franklin Hei           5:24.54  
 16 Headley, Connor            9 Grove City             5:32.58  
 17 Thomas, Shawn              9 Marion-Frank           5:34.25  
 18 Thornton, Eric             9 Franklin Hei           5:38.02  
 19 Dittoe, Nick              11 Heath                  5:39.38  
 20 Smith, Gene               10 Logan                  5:45.54  
 21 Meyer, Jake                9 Lima Senior            6:00.51  
 22 Parkham, Charles          10 Marion-Frank           6:07.45  
 23 Foltz, Bryon              10 Johnstown-Mo           6:08.27  
 24 Hill, Devonte              9 Brookhaven             7:24.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   10:26.70  3/28/2009   Sam Dixius, Worth. Kilbo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vlaar, Erich              11 Watkins Memo          10:06.61  
  2 Meyung, Danny             11 Olen. Orange          10:23.77  
  3 VanBibber, Andrew         11 Logan                 10:31.92  
  4 Robbins, Mike             12 Watkins Mem.          10:34.41  
  5 Coyle, Regan              11 Watkins Memo          10:34.67  
  6 Gerst, Sam                10 Olen. Orange          10:43.01  
  7 Polivka, Bradley          11 Worth. Kilbo          10:45.57  
  8 Allread, Wyatt            12 Worth. Kilbo          10:52.61  
  9 Fuss, Taylor              11 Watkins Mem.          11:05.08  
 10 Stammen, Joseph           12 Marysville            11:25.79  
 11 Platt, James              12 Johnstown-Mo          11:38.73  
 12 Smart, Austin             10 Heath                 11:39.75  
 13 Wall, Jacob               11 Johnstown-Mo          11:48.44  
 14 Peters, Vinh               9 Grove City            11:52.72  
 15 Wasik, Nathan             10 Marysville            11:53.09  
 16 Thomas, Shawn              9 Marion-Frank          11:53.93  
 17 Collier, Chris             9 Heath                 12:12.66  
 18 Upthegrove, Jason         10 Lima Senior           12:38.93  
 19 Garcia, Tali              12 Grove City            13:48.43  
 20 Ba, Samba                 10 Walnut Ridge          13:54.87  
 21 Bowlby, Tyler              9 Logan                 14:02.02  
 22 Ndjiaye, Abou             10 Walnut Ridge          14:39.01  
 -- Kakos, Brad               10 Franklin Hei                NT  
 -- Hill, Devonte              9 Brookhaven                  NT  
 -- Messer, Kyle              11 Marion-Frank                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14.60  3/24/2007   Aaron Roberts, Heath                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chrispin, Hayes           12 Marysville               15.36q  1 
  2 George, Ethan             10 Watkins Memo             15.52q  1 
  3 Myers, Tyler              11 Logan                    15.76q  3 
  4 Mason, Matt               12 Logan                    15.84q  2 
  5 Warner, Zachary           12 Olen. Orange             15.86q  2 
  6 Chustz, Anthony           12 Lima Senior              15.96q  3 
  7 Staats, Jordan            12 Marysville               16.11q  2 
  8 Crabtree, Harve           11 Grove City               16.89q  2 
  9 Furbee, Dillon            11 Heath                    17.08   1 
 10 Hix, Nick                 10 Watkins Mem.             17.27   2 
 11 Holton, Hunter             9 Watkins Memo             17.34   3 
 12 Justice, Brandon           9 Watkins Mem.             17.41   3 
 13 Martin, JaShawn            9 Lima Senior              17.44   1 
 14 Chilcote, Austin          10 Johnstown-Mo             17.69   2 
 15 Earle, Austin              9 Franklin Hei             18.25   1 
 16 Harris, Camron            12 Marion-Frank             18.55   3 
 17 Moore, Jordan             11 Walnut Ridge             19.21   1 
 18 Watson, Taj               10 Walnut Ridge             19.69   2 
 -- Boyd, Rekwan               9 Franklin Hei                DQ   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14.60  3/24/2007   Aaron Roberts, Heath                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chrispin, Hayes           12 Marysville               15.78  
  2 Myers, Tyler              11 Logan                    16.37  
  3 Warner, Zachary           12 Olen. Orange             16.57  
  4 George, Ethan             10 Watkins Memo             16.88  
  5 Mason, Matt               12 Logan                    16.92  
  6 Staats, Jordan            12 Marysville               17.07  
  7 Chustz, Anthony           12 Lima Senior              17.09  
  8 Crabtree, Harve           11 Grove City               17.66  
Preliminaries
  9 Furbee, Dillon            11 Heath                           
 10 Hix, Nick                 10 Watkins Mem.                    
 11 Holton, Hunter             9 Watkins Memo                    
 12 Justice, Brandon           9 Watkins Mem.                    
 13 Martin, JaShawn            9 Lima Senior                     
 14 Chilcote, Austin          10 Johnstown-Mo                    
 15 Earle, Austin              9 Franklin Hei                    
 16 Harris, Camron            12 Marion-Frank                    
 17 Moore, Jordan             11 Walnut Ridge                    
 18 Watson, Taj               10 Walnut Ridge                    
 -- Boyd, Rekwan               9 Franklin Hei                    
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   39.60  3/24/2007   Aaron Robert, Heath                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Nelson             12 Heath                    40.26   3 
  2 George, Ethan             10 Watkins Memo             43.29   3 
  3 Preacher, Nigel           12 Brookhaven               44.08   3 
  4 Warner, Zachary           12 Olen. Orange             44.50   2 
  5 Myers, Tyler              11 Logan                    45.05   3 
  6 Chustz, Anthony           12 Lima Senior              45.16   3 
  7 Staats, Jordan            12 Marysville               45.25   2 
  8 Crabtree, Harve           11 Grove City               46.52   1 
  9 Harris, Camron            12 Marion-Frank             46.81   3 
 10 Hix, Nick                 10 Watkins Memo             47.08   2 
 11 Furbee, Dillon            11 Heath                    47.87   2 
 12 Earle, Austin              9 Franklin Hei             47.93   1 
 13 Martin, JaShawn            9 Lima Senior              48.17   2 
 14 Watson, Taj               10 Walnut Ridge             49.55   3 
 15 Argudin, Manny            11 Franklin Hei             50.27   1 
 16 Short, Seth               11 Johnstown-Mo             51.04   1 
 17 Moore, Jordan             11 Walnut Ridge           1:11.52   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   44.20  3/24/2007   Dublin Scioto, Dublin Scioto                
                       Ruff, Richardson, Rinaldi, Murdaugh               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial                                      44.72   2 
     1) Severino, Connor 10             2) Sensabaugh, Connor 12          
     3) Rich, Joey 12                   4) Marable, Devonte 12            
  2 Marion-Franklin                                       45.29   2 
     1) Jones, Chad 12                  2) Harris, Paul 12                
     3) Golden, Micheal 11              4) Williams, Germain 11           
  3 Walnut Ridge                                          45.52   2 
     1) Anthony, Brandon 12             2) Nyeduala, Kelvin 12            
     3) Hawkins, Jason 10               4) Smith, Tyease 10               
  3 Logan                                                 45.52   1 
     1) Stevens, Donnie 10              2) Sheets, Branson 10             
     3) Azbell, Adam 9                  4) Rutter, Jared 12               
  5 Brookhaven                                            46.35   2 
     1) Broomfield, Ramone 10           2) Wilson, Jamil 11               
     3) Lewis, Devonte 9                4) Mayhorn, Damion 11             
  6 Watkins Mem. B                                        47.05   1 
     1) Sanders, Jake 10                2) Huston, Chase 10               
     3) Henkel, Nathan 11               4) Smith, Quincy 12               
  7 Worth. Kilbourne                                      48.65   1 
     1) Pauly, Garret 10                2) Sass, Aaron 11                 
     3) Oyer, Max 11                    4) Nsumbu, Jeremie 11             
  8 Wester. South                                         49.28   1 
     1) Anu, Eldon 9                    2) Arens, Kyle 10                 
     3) Vang, Victor 10                 4) Turay, Desmond 10              
  9 Lima Senior                                           49.49   2 
     1) Grant, Darion 10                2) Daniel, Swancey 10             
     3) Ricks, Elijah 12                4) Smith, Drevonte 10             
 10 Heath                                                 50.47   1 
     1) Manning, Marc 10                2) Blankenship, Brandon 12        
     3) Kaser, Matt 9                   4) Barron, Steve 12               
 11 Franklin Heights                                      52.22   1 
     1) Harris, Ricardo 10              2) Porrier, Jimmy 12              
     3) Argudin, Manny 11               4) Smith, Kelly 10                
 -- Marysville                                               DQ   2 
     1) Xie, Mike 11                    2) Bliss, Josh 10                 
     3) Lyons, Christopher 9            4) Dearwester, Dylan 12           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   1:33.83  3/28/2009   Heath, Heath                              
                         C Gresham, A White, T Frazier, N Scott            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heath                                               1:35.70   2 
     1) Fry, Evan 11                    2) Barron, Jayson 12              
     3) Scott, Nelson 12                4) Barron, Steve 12               
  2 Logan                                               1:35.72   1 
     1) Stevens, Donnie 10              2) Sheets, Branson 10             
     3) Azbell, Adam 9                  4) Mason, Matt 12                 
  3 Lima Senior                                         1:38.47   2 
     1) Desenberg, David 12             2) Smith, Drevonte 10             
     3) Hutchins, Adrian 12             4) Chustz, Anthony 12             
  4 Marion-Franklin                                     1:38.79   2 
     1) Jones, Chad 12                  2) McCuen, Cameron 9              
     3) Golden, Micheal 11              4) Harris, Camron 12              
  5 Marysville                                          1:38.98   1 
     1) Xie, Mike 11                    2) Rea, Dylan 10                  
     3) Bollman, Jordan 10              4) Smith, Maurice 12              
  6 Walnut Ridge                                        1:40.38   1 
     1) Anthony, Brandon 12             2) Nyeduala, Kelvin 12            
     3) Hawkins, Jason 10               4) Malone, Osie 10                
  7 Wester. South                                       1:43.66   1 
     1) Young, John 12                  2) Arens, Kyle 10                 
     3) Vang, Victor 10                 4) Noble, James 11                
  8 Worth. Kilbourne                                    1:45.35   2 
     1) Taylor, Austin 10               2) Cruz, Miguel 9                 
     3) Kome, James 11                  4) Bridges, Chandler 9            
 -- Watkins Mem. B                                           DQ   1 
     1) Huston, Chase 10                2) Fown, Justin 9                 
     3) Boozer, Mark 10                 4) Smith, Quincy 12               
 -- Franklin Heights                                         DQ   2 
     1) Quinn, Matty 12                 2) Pyles, John 11                 
     3) Harvard, Tony 12                4) Harris, Ricardo 10             
 -- Brookhaven                                               DQ   2 
     1) Campbell, Shawn 11              2) Easley, Corey 12               
     3) Pruit, Tycie 10                 4) Garrett, Kris 12               
 -- Watkins Memorial                                         DQ   2 
     1) Taylor, Letrel 11               2) Severino, Connor 10            
     3) Marable, Devonte 12             4) Sensabaugh, Connor 12          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   3:27.41  3/29/2008   Mt Vernon, Mt Vernon                      
                         Duncan, Lindsey, Souharda, Estep                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial                                    3:38.90   2 
     1) Severino, Connor 10             2) George, Ethan 10               
     3) Anderson, Vincent 10            4) Kemp, Brenden 10               
  2 Marysville                                          3:44.88   1 
     1) Chrispin, Hayes 12              2) Catipon, Tyler 9               
     3) Spaulding, Adam 10              4) Williams, Julian 12            
  3 Olen. Orange                                        3:44.96   2 
     1) Nnani, Orisha 12                2) Bosley, Andy 11                
     3) Hill, Deyshon 11                4) Swisher, Garrett 12            
  4 Grove City                                          3:49.14   2 
     1) Kursinskis, Jake 11             2) Thompson, Drey 11              
     3) Fisher, Jordan 11               4) Barberi, Ryan 11               
  5 Brookhaven                                          3:50.04   2 
     1) Towns Jr., Clevis 10            2) Baker, Joshus 10               
     3) Gayle, Casey 10                 4) Preacher, Nigel 12             
  6 Heath                                               3:51.49   2 
     1) Fry, Evan 11                    2) Barron, Jayson 12              
     3) Scott, Nelson 12                4) Monroe, Chris 12               
  7 Worth. Kilbourne                                    3:54.02   1 
     1) Black, Jonathan 11              2) Bloom, Zach 11                 
     3) Bridges, Chandler 9             4) Lichtenstein, David 12         
  8 Logan                                               3:55.31   1 
     1) Stevens, Donnie 10              2) Sheets, Branson 10             
     3) Randolph, Jessie 12             4) Vermillion, Seth 11            
  9 Marion-Franklin                                     4:06.14   2 
     1) Williams, Germain 11            2) Harris, Camron 12              
     3) West, Jermain 11                4) Harris, Paul 12                
 10 Lima Senior                                         4:17.64   2 
     1) Desenberg, David 12             2) Hutchins, Adrian 12            
     3) Hall, Marcus 11                 4) Glenn, Jalen 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Icebreaker:   8:22.00  3/28/2009   Central Crossing, Central Cros            
                         J Reckner, C Aldea, L Gardner, M Shaffer          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial                                    8:47.42  
     1) Dowis, Justin 11                2) McKean, Mike 9                 
     3) Dowis, Austin 9                 4) Anderson, Vincent 10           
  2 Logan                                               8:59.67  
     1) Vermillion, Seth 11             2) VanBibber, Andrew 11           
     3) Brooks, Colin 10                4) Smith, Gene 10                 
  3 Worth. Kilbourne                                    9:03.82  
     1) Lichtenstein, David 12          2) Polivka, Bradley 11            
     3) Black, Jonathan 11              4) Dixius, Ethan 12               
  4 Olen. Orange                                        9:16.83  
     1) Ramos, Denney 12                2) Young, Tyler 9                 
     3) Carrell, Alex 11                4) Meyung, Danny 11               
  5 Marysville                                          9:21.25  
     1) Driscoll, Dalton 10             2) Cingle, Aaron 10               
     3) Catipon, Tyler 9                4) Stammen, Joseph 12             
  6 Johnstown-Monroe                                    9:24.87  
     1) Holbrook, Jon 12                2) Orr, William 9                 
     3) Platt, James 12                 4) Wall, Jacob 11                 
  7 Heath                                               9:46.96  
     1) Stinson, Freddy 9               2) Monroe, Chris 12               
     3) Dittoe, Nick 11                 4) Warner, Jordan 9               
  8 Walnut Ridge                                        9:54.25  
     1) Hawkins, Jason 10               2) Woods, Josh 12                 
     3) Robinson, Malik 10              4) Watson, Taj 10                 
  9 Lima Senior                                        10:02.18  
     1) Glenn, Jalen 10                 2) Bates, Rayshon 11              
     3) Tarbet, Nick 9                  4) Arrick, Samuel 12              
 10 Marion-Franklin                                    10:09.94  
     1) Doggett, Travon 12              2) Parkham, Charles 10            
     3) Messer, Kyle 11                 4) Thomas, Shawn 9                
 11 Brookhaven                                         10:24.35  
     1) Towns Jr., Clevis 10            2) Baker, Joshus 10               
     3) Gayle, Casey 10                 4) Higginbotham, Broderick 10     
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
  Icebreaker:   59.80  3/27/2010   Watkins Memorial, Watkins Memo              
                       M Correll, C Christman, E George, B Harrison      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Logan                                               1:02.90   2 
     1) Myers, Tyler 11                 2) Tutwiler, Garrett 10           
     3) Maniskas, Nick 9                4) Mason, Matt 12                 
  2 Watkins Memorial                                    1:06.00   2 
     1) George, Ethan 10                2) Justice, Brandon 9             
     3) Hix, Nick 10                    4) Holton, Hunter 9               
  3 Heath                                               1:07.50   2 
     1) Furbee, Dillon 11               2) Scott, Nelson 12               
     3) Kaser, Matt 9                   4) Blankenship, Brandon 12        
  4 Lima Senior                                         1:08.90   1 
     1) Martin, JaShawn 9               2) Desenberg, David 12            
     3) Bates, Rayshon 11               4) Chustz, Anthony 12             
  5 Grove City                                          1:09.60   1 
     1) Crabtree, Harve 11              2) Reynolds, Connor 10            
     3) Egleson, Chase 10               4) Green, Jake 12                 
  6 Walnut Ridge                                        1:13.20   1 
     1) Malone, Osie 10                 2) Watson, Taj 10                 
     3) Moore, Jordan 11                4) Traylor, Austin 12             
 
Boys High Jump 5,5-3,5-6,2"
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:    6-06  3/28/2009   Cody Westbrook, Marietta                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Preacher, Nigel           12 Brookhaven             6-09.00      2.05m 
  2 Green, Jake               12 Grove City             6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Rich, Joey                12 Watkins Memo           6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Hutchins, Adrian          12 Lima Senior           J6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Holton, Hunter             9 Watkins Memo           5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Staats, Jordan            12 Marysville            J5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Desenberg, David          12 Lima Senior           J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Campbell, Shawn           11 Brookhaven             5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Warner, Zachary           12 Olen. Orange           5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Nsumbu, Jeremie           11 Worth. Kilbo           5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Bosley, Andy              11 Olen. Orange           5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Vermillion, Josh          10 Logan                  5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Fridley, Josh             10 Logan                  5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Anthony, Brandon          12 Walnut Ridge           5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Harris, Ricardo           10 Franklin Hei           5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Henkel, Nathan            11 Watkins Mem.           5-03.00      1.60m 
 17 Arens, Kyle               10 Wester. Sout           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Noble, James              11 Wester. Sout           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Short, Seth               11 Johnstown-Mo           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Orr, William               9 Johnstown-Mo           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Atha, Hunter              11 Worth. Kilbo           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Manning, Marc             10 Heath                       NH            
 -- Parkham, Charles          10 Marion-Frank                NH            
 -- Boyd, Rekwan               9 Franklin Hei                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 8,9,10, 6"
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   14-09  3/27/2010   Michael Shibko, Dublin Sciot                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Brandon      12 Heath                 13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Johnson, Cameron          12 Watkins Memo         J13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Richardson, Triston       10 Olen. Orange          12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Novotni, Mitchell         11 Watkins Memo         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Hoskins, Blake            11 Olen. Orange          11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Gamertsfelder, Jake       12 Watkins Mem.          11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 White, Tom                10 Grove City             9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Oney, Brandon                Watkins C              9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Shawler, Collin           11 Heath                 J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Dean, Dakota              11 Marysville            J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Miller, Morgan            10 Marysville            J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Chilcote, Austin          10 Johnstown-Mo          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Sass, Aaron               11 Worth. Kilbo          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Corum, Jared                 Watkins C                   NH            
 -- Sensabaugh, Holden        11 Watkins Mem.                NH            
 -- Mason, Matt               12 Logan                       NH            
 -- Oyer, Max                 11 Worth. Kilbo                NH            
 -- Reynolds, Connor          10 Grove City                  NH            
 -- Azbell, Adam               9 Logan                       NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   21-03.50  3/24/2007   Josh Richardson, Dublin Scioto           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Preacher, Nigel           12 Brookhaven            21-11.00      6.68m 
  2 Rutter, Jared             12 Logan                 21-03.25      6.48m 
  3 Rich, Joey                12 Watkins Memo          20-08.75      6.31m 
  4 Jones, Chad               12 Marion-Frank          20-07.00      6.27m 
  5 Quinn, Matty              12 Franklin Hei          20-04.25      6.20m 
  6 Pyles, John               11 Franklin Hei          19-05.75      5.93m 
  7 Nsumbu, Jeremie           11 Worth. Kilbo          19-05.50      5.93m 
  8 Campbell, Shawn           11 Brookhaven            18-10.00      5.74m 
  9 Hutchins, Adrian          12 Lima Senior           18-09.25      5.72m 
 10 Parker, Josh              10 Olen. Orange          18-08.75      5.70m 
 11 Golden, Micheal           11 Marion-Frank          18-01.75      5.53m 
 12 Young, John               12 Wester. Sout          18-01.50      5.52m 
 13 Smurthwaite, Christian    12 Grove City            17-10.50      5.44m 
 14 Bridges, Chandler          9 Worth. Kilbo          17-08.50      5.39m 
 15 Edah, Luc                 12 Grove City            17-08.00      5.38m 
 16 Richardson, Triston       10 Olen. Orange          17-06.00      5.33m 
 17 Mollenkopf, Charlie       10 Watkins Mem.          17-02.75      5.25m 
 18 Franklin, Ross            11 Johnstown-Mo          17-02.00      5.23m 
 19 Fridley, Josh             10 Logan                 16-10.75      5.14m 
 20 Ronay, Luke                9 Watkins Memo          16-10.00      5.13m 
 21 Bliss, Josh               10 Marysville            16-08.75      5.09m 
 22 Barron, Jayson            12 Heath                 16-06.75      5.04m 
 23 Anthony, Brandon          12 Walnut Ridge          16-05.25      5.01m 
 24 Jost, David               12 Watkins Mem.          16-02.75      4.94m 
 25 Bush, Justin               9 Johnstown-Mo          16-02.50      4.94m 
 26 Collins, Delon             9 Heath                 15-10.75      4.84m 
 27 Silva, Elijah              9 Wester. Sout          14-08.00      4.47m 
 28 Bates, Dashon             12 Lima Senior           14-03.75      4.36m 
 -- Yerian, Kyle              12 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Open Pit 4
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   42-03.75  3/28/2009   Keith Cox, Whitehall-Ye                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Josh              10 Olen. Orange          40-01.50     12.23m 
  2 Quinn, Matty              12 Franklin Hei          38-03.00     11.65m 
  3 Grant, Darion             10 Lima Senior           37-08.00     11.48m 
  4 Smurthwaite, Christian    12 Grove City            35-07.50     10.85m 
  5 Mollenkopf, Charlie       10 Watkins Memo          35-06.50     10.83m 
  6 Fridley, Josh             10 Logan                 34-06.00     10.51m 
  7 Edah, Luc                 12 Grove City            33-01.00     10.08m 
  8 Jost, David               12 Watkins Mem.          32-09.00      9.98m 
  9 Henkel, Nathan            11 Watkins Memo          32-00.50      9.76m 
 -- Richardson, Triston       10 Olen. Orange                ND            
 -- Kaser, Matt                9 Heath                       ND            
 -- Collins, Delon             9 Heath                       ND            
 -- Rutter, Jared             12 Logan                       ND            
 -- Perkins, Reggie           11 Lima Senior                 ND            
 -- Bates, Rayshon            11 Lima Senior               FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   54-05  3/28/2009   John Neff, Logan                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Coy                11 Logan                 57-05.00     17.50m 
  2 Arnold, Jessie            12 Logan                 45-03.00     13.79m 
  3 Campbell, Zack            12 Heath                 44-06.00     13.56m 
  4 Franklin, Ross            11 Johnstown-Mo          43-04.50     13.22m 
  5 Nolan, Ryan               10 Heath                 42-02.00     12.85m 
  6 Follrod, Robert           10 Franklin Hei          41-08.50     12.71m 
  7 Sanders, Jake             10 Watkins Mem.          39-07.50     12.07m 
  8 Eader, Nic                10 Watkins Memo          39-05.00     12.01m 
  9 Rippey, Donte             11 Marion-Frank          39-00.50     11.89m 
 10 Imber, Nick               10 Grove City            38-10.00     11.83m 
 11 Blumenschein, Luke        11 Marysville            38-04.50     11.69m 
 12 Mason, Brandon            12 Grove City            37-06.50     11.44m 
 13 Weinlein, Jon             11 Marysville            37-03.00     11.35m 
 14 McCullough, Jude          10 Worth. Kilbo          36-10.50     11.23m 
 15 Baker, Dustin             10 Watkins Memo          36-01.00     10.99m 
 16 Toy, Heath                11 Watkins Mem.          35-02.00     10.71m 
 17 Collins, Kumar            10 Walnut Ridge          34-11.00     10.64m 
 18 Rushing, Toby             11 Brookhaven            34-09.00     10.59m 
 19 Thorpe, Rashawn           12 Marion-Frank          34-08.00     10.56m 
 20 Copley, Dominic           10 Franklin Hei          34-03.00     10.43m 
 21 Moats, Nick                9 Wester. Sout          33-07.00     10.23m 
 22 Shelton, Jacob            11 Brookhaven            32-06.00      9.90m 
 23 Cole, Terry               10 Walnut Ridge          32-01.00      9.77m 
 24 Seely, Stewart            10 Worth. Kilbo          30-05.50      9.28m 
 25 Roberson, Rashad           9 Lima Senior           30-04.00      9.24m 
 26 Pickett, Cody             12 Olen. Orange          30-02.50      9.20m 
 27 Kelso, Mylan                 Wester. Sout          29-08.00      9.04m 
 28 Stidham, Casey             9 Lima Senior           29-07.50      9.02m 
 29 Perry, Tyler              10 Olen. Orange          28-08.50      8.75m 
 30 McNabb, Ethan              9 Johnstown-Mo          25-00.00      7.62m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Icebreaker:   174-03  3/29/2008   Lucas Ferguson, Mt Vernon                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Follrod, Robert           10 Franklin Hei            132-06     40.38m 
  2 Satterfield, Zach         12 Heath                125-07.50     38.29m 
  3 Crabtree, Harve           11 Grove City           118-10.50     36.23m 
  4 Beck, Chris               11 Heath                   118-04     36.06m 
  5 Womack, Salim             11 Walnut Ridge            116-11     35.63m 
  6 Eader, Nic                10 Watkins Memo            115-11     35.33m 
  7 Rippey, Donte             11 Marion-Frank            110-10     33.78m 
  8 McCullough, Jude          10 Worth. Kilbo            109-11     33.50m 
  9 Miller, Morgan            10 Marysville           107-06.50     32.77m 
 10 Blumenschein, Luke        11 Marysville              104-09     31.92m 
 11 Egglehoff, Ben            10 Grove City               98-00     29.87m 
 12 Hicken, Kyle                 Watkins Memo             96-09     29.48m 
 13 Thorpe, Rashawn           12 Marion-Frank             91-08     27.94m 
 14 Myers, Caleb               9 Logan                 91-03.50     27.82m 
 14 Rushing, Toby             11 Brookhaven            91-03.50     27.82m 
 16 Williams, Jason           10 Franklin Hei             89-07     27.30m 
 17 Hertz, Alec               10 Olen. Orange             87-04     26.61m 
 18 Pickett, Cody             12 Olen. Orange             85-01     25.93m 
 19 Blair, Coy                11 Logan                 83-00.50     25.31m 
 20 Collins, Kumar            10 Walnut Ridge             78-00     23.77m 
 21 Seely, Stewart            10 Worth. Kilbo             75-07     23.03m 
 22 Harrison, Marshall        10 Wester. Sout             74-04     22.65m 
 23 Shelton, Jacob            11 Brookhaven               73-03     22.32m 
 24 Heisey, Chad               9 Watkins Mem.             72-05     22.07m 
 25 Stidham, Casey             9 Lima Senior              69-04     21.13m 
 26 Yavorski, Jake            10 Wester. Sout             61-01     18.61m 
 27 Davis, Aaron               9 Johnstown-Mo             55-09     16.99m 
 28 McCleary, Dakota             Johnstown-Mo          49-02.50     14.99m 
 29 Roberson, Rashad           9 Lima Senior           45-11.50     14.00m 
 -- McNabb, Ethan              9 Johnstown-Mo                ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           140        2) Lincoln                   120   
    3) Heath                       74.83     4) Worth. Kilbourne           59.50
    5) Walnut Ridge                49        6) Olen. Orange               46   
    7) Franklin Heights            45        8) Johnstown-Monroe           43.50
    9) Marysville                  34       10) Brookhaven                 29   
   11) Grove City                  28.33    12) Logan                      23.83
   13) Wester. South               18       14) Marion-Franklin            16   
   15) Watkins Mem. B              10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           166        2) Logan                      99.50
    3) Olen. Orange                66.50     4) Heath                      64   
    5) Brookhaven                  56.25     6) Marysville                 46   
    7) Grove City                  41.50     8) Walnut Ridge               40.50
    9) Marion-Franklin             34       10) Lima Senior                33   
   11) Franklin Heights            31       12) Worth. Kilbourne           22.25
   13) Watkins Mem. B              22       14) Johnstown-Monroe           10   
   15) Wester. South                3       16) Watkins Mem. C              1.50