Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2009 07:11 PM
                  Watkins Icebreaker Invitational - 3/28/2009                  
                                  Icebreaker                                   
                         Watkins Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump 4,4-3,4-6, 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Francisco, Kate           11 Marysville             5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Davis, Katie              11 Cambridge             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Winter, Shanisha          11 Heath                  5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Ross, LeAnne              11 Marietta               5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Sheets, Emily             12 Lincoln                4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Sigrist, Andrea           11 Grove City             4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Brandenberg, Melissa       9 Lincoln                4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Rush, Taylor              10 Watkins Memo           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Fausett, Kate             10 Cambridge              4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Rausch, Lisa              12 Marysville             4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Brown, Kayla              10 Watkins Memo           4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Gametsfelder, Katy        12 Johnstown-Mo           4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Witherup, Kendal           9 Central Cros           4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Dicken, Jessica            9 Logan                  4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 McMullen, Darby           10 Worth. Kilbo           4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Radigan, Erin             11 Johnstown-Mo           4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Scurlock, Taylor          10 Dublin Sciot           4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Rector, Alicia               Dublin Sciot           4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Bohne, Claire             11 Central Cros           4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Smart, Mary               11 Logan                  4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 McDonald, Annlee          10 Heath                  4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Jennings, Nia             12 Whitehall-Ye           4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Miller, Christine         11 Worth. Kilbo           4-03.00      1.29m 
 24 Karcher, Trischa          12 Lima Senior            4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- See, Autumn                9 Grove City                  NH            
 -- Uhrig, Marissa            11 Marietta                    NH            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump 5,5-3,5-6,2"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Cody           09 Marietta               6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Kaufman, Andre            12 Grove City             6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Chaney, Cody              11 Watkins Memo           6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Diehl, Andrew             11 Marysville            J6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Munfield, Sean            12 Marietta              J6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Green, Jake               10 Grove City             6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Coburn, Chris             10 Marysville            J6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Durroh, James             11 Marion-Frank          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Bending, Wes              12 Heath                  5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Golden, Connor            10 Central Cros           5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Rich, Joey                10 Watkins Memo           5-10.00      1.77m 
 12 Reed, Verlon              11 Marion-Frank           5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Desenberg, David          10 Lima Senior            5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Mason, Matt               10 Logan                  5-08.00      1.72m 
 15 DeMars, Dylan             10 Dublin Sciot           5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Holbrook, John            10 Johnstown-Mo           5-03.00      1.60m 
 16 Mays, Mason               11 Logan                  5-03.00      1.60m 
 18 Short, Seth                9 Johnstown-Mo           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Sass, Aaron                9 Worth. Kilbo                NH            
 -- Matu, Marvin              11 Central Cros                NH            
 -- Perkins, Reggie            9 Lima Senior                 NH            
 -- Ritchie, Allen            10 Whitehall-Ye                NH            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault 6,7,6"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Gertie              10 Logan                  8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Schmeltzer, Emma          10 Logan                 J8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Grosel, Paige              9 Marietta               8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Norman, Cassie            12 Heath                 J8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Coyle, Kim                10 Watkins Memo           7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 McCoy, Paige              10 Lincoln                7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 morehead, brittany           Lincoln                7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Fausett, Kate             10 Cambridge              7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Ciminello, Paige          11 Heath                  7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Amrine, Taylor             9 Watkins Memo           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Bock, Megan               11 Grove City             6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Renner, Tricia            12 Central Cros                NH            
 -- Bohne, Claire             11 Central Cros                NH            
 -- Taylor, Danyelle          11 Grove City                  NH            
 -- Miller, Alexa              9 Marietta                    NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault 8,9,6"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huber, Joe                12 Worth. Kilbo          13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Griggs, Zach              12 Logan                 12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Rauch, Forrest            11 Watkins Memo         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Shankland, Jesse          12 Marietta              11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Johnson, Cameron          10 Watkins Memo          10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Robinson, Scott           11 Johnstown-Mo          10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Blankenship, Brandon      10 Heath                 10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Kunkler, Randy            12 Logan                J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Orders, Jay               12 Johnstown-Mo         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Clum, Steven              11 Marietta               9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Johnson, Bryan            12 Central Cros           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Cox, Ted                  12 Marysville             9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Hitchens, Anthony         10 Grove City             9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Thrush, Cory              11 Heath                       NH            
 -- Leffler, Anthony          11 Grove City                  NH            
 -- Hammons, Matt             10 Lima Senior                 NH            
 -- McSeveney, Kyle           11 Marysville                  NH            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Cierra             12 Grove City            15-08.25q     4.78m 
  2 Ross, LeAnne              11 Marietta              15-07.25q     4.75m 
  3 Fausett, Kate             10 Cambridge             14-11.25q     4.55m 
  4 Deal, Deanne              11 Lincoln               14-09.50q     4.50m 
  5 Rush, Taylor              10 Watkins Memo          14-01.25q     4.29m 
  6 Tuchfarber, KyLee         10 Marysville            14-01.00q     4.29m 
  7 Hitchens, Aarin           11 Grove City            13-11.00q     4.24m 
  8 Cline, Rebecca            11 Cambridge             13-04.75q     4.08m 
  9 Poches, Taylor             9 Lincoln               13-03.50q     4.05m 
 10 Bohne, Claire             11 Central Cros          13-01.25      3.99m 
 10 Berneaud, Meagan          10 Watkins Memo          13-01.25      3.99m 
 12 Garrett, Stephanie        11 Logan                 12-11.50      3.94m 
 13 Biddle, Allyson           11 Johnstown-Mo          12-10.25      3.91m 
 14 Rowe, Chelsea              9 Johnstown-Mo          12-09.50      3.89m 
 15 Johnson, Sammi             9 Marysville            12-09.25      3.89m 
 16 Witherup, Kendal           9 Central Cros          12-07.75      3.85m 
 17 Chen, Rosalyn              9 Worth. Kilbo          12-07.25      3.84m 
 18 Parrish, Amber             9 Logan                 12-00.50      3.67m 
 19 Bartoe, Evana              9 Heath                 11-10.50      3.61m 
 20 Sexton, Machia            11 Whitehall-Ye          11-09.75      3.60m 
 21 Sameka, N'Tuma             9 Marion-Frank          11-07.75      3.54m 
 22 Sowards, Tanisha           9 Marion-Frank          10-07.00      3.22m 
 23 Scott, Jane               12 Heath                 10-03.00      3.12m 
 -- Greeno, Shaquela          11 Lima Senior                 ND            
 -- Koons, Ashton             10 Marietta                    ND            
 -- Hogans, Patrece           12 Whitehall-Ye                ND            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Cierra             12 Grove City            15-08.25      4.78m 
  2 Ross, LeAnne              11 Marietta              15-07.25      4.75m 
  3 Fausett, Kate             10 Cambridge             15-06.50      4.73m 
  4 Deal, Deanne              11 Lincoln               14-09.50      4.50m 
  5 Rush, Taylor              10 Watkins Memo          14-05.75      4.41m 
  6 Tuchfarber, KyLee         10 Marysville            14-01.00      4.29m 
  7 Hitchens, Aarin           11 Grove City            13-11.00      4.24m 
  8 Cline, Rebecca            11 Cambridge             13-06.75      4.13m 
  9 Poches, Taylor             9 Lincoln               13-03.50      4.05m 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Jayshon          10 Central Cros          20-07.00q     6.27m 
  2 Cox, Keith                12 Whitehall-Ye          20-00.00q     6.09m 
  3 Townsend, Christian       12 Worth. Kilbo          19-08.00q     5.99m 
  4 Chaney, Cody              11 Watkins Memo          19-07.50q     5.98m 
  5 Adams, Anthony            11 Grove City            19-07.25q     5.97m 
  6 Williams, Marques         11 Lima Senior           19-04.00q     5.89m 
  7 Mays, Mason               11 Logan                 19-01.75q     5.83m 
  8 Holmes, Elliot            12 Grove City            18-11.00q     5.76m 
  9 Lunsford, Earnest         12 Marion-Frank          18-08.50q     5.70m 
 10 Barrett, Lucas            12 Heath                 18-07.00      5.66m 
 11 Phillips, Cameron         11 Watkins Memo          18-06.75      5.65m 
 12 Brown, Greg               10 Cambridge             18-01.50      5.52m 
 13 Cartwright, Kortney       11 Johnstown-Mo          18-00.00      5.48m 
 14 Robinson, Scott           11 Johnstown-Mo          17-06.50      5.34m 
 15 Frazier, Tyshawn           9 Heath                 17-00.50      5.19m 
 16 Dulaney, Corey            12 Whitehall-Ye          16-10.00      5.13m 
 17 Bailey, Chris             10 Marysville            15-10.50      4.83m 
 18 Phelps, Zachary           10 Marietta              15-09.50      4.81m 
 19 Golden, Michael            9 Marion-Frank          15-07.50      4.76m 
 20 Ratzer, Jacob              9 Marietta              14-09.25      4.50m 
 21 Jones, Derek              11 Central Cros          14-06.50      4.43m 
 -- Rutter, Jared             10 Logan                       ND            
 -- Elarossi, Mahmoud         10 Marysville                  ND            
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Jayshon          10 Central Cros          20-07.00      6.27m 
  2 Cox, Keith                12 Whitehall-Ye          20-00.00      6.09m 
  3 Townsend, Christian       12 Worth. Kilbo          19-08.25      6.00m 
  4 Chaney, Cody              11 Watkins Memo          19-07.50      5.98m 
  5 Adams, Anthony            11 Grove City            19-07.25      5.97m 
  6 Williams, Marques         11 Lima Senior           19-04.00      5.89m 
  7 Mays, Mason               11 Logan                 19-01.75      5.83m 
  8 Holmes, Elliot            12 Grove City            18-11.00      5.76m 
  9 Lunsford, Earnest         12 Marion-Frank          18-08.50      5.70m 
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheets, Emily             12 Lincoln                 117-06q    35.81m 
  2 Kelley, Paige             12 Heath                   116-11q    35.63m 
  3 Payne, Ivanna             12 Lincoln                 109-00q    33.22m 
  4 Miller, Hannah            11 Dublin Sciot            107-05q    32.74m 
  5 Stoll, Elizabeth          10 Marietta                104-03q    31.77m 
  6 McClain, Whitney          12 Marysville              103-05q    31.52m 
  7 Schramm, Mary Beth        11 Marietta                 98-02q    29.92m 
  8 Visnick, Logan            10 Watkins Memo             97-01q    29.59m 
  9 Furlan, Mychelle          12 Johnstown-Mo             96-11q    29.54m 
 10 Lewis, Katy               10 Cambridge                90-00     27.43m 
 11 Bennington, Shandi        10 Logan                    89-06     27.27m 
 12 Amos, Alyssa              12 Central Cros             89-02     27.17m 
 13 Barrett, Meagan           11 Marysville               89-01     27.15m 
 14 Murphy, Stephanie         10 Logan                    82-05     25.12m 
 15 Miller, Jesse             10 Grove City               82-04     25.09m 
 16 Dutton, Michelle          11 Worth. Kilbo             81-04     24.79m 
 17 Carraway, Sage            11 Whitehall-Ye             80-02     24.43m 
 18 Rector, Alicia               Dublin Sciot             78-09     24.00m 
 19 Miller, Gabbie            10 Grove City               76-06     23.31m 
 20 Siroskey, Amanda          10 Worth. Kilbo             72-06     22.09m 
 21 Clippinger, Lizzie        10 Heath                    70-06     21.48m 
 22 Black, Kristin            11 Cambridge                69-02     21.08m 
 23 Mefford, Kattlyn          12 Lima Senior              68-11     21.00m 
 24 Deimer, Kaylen            12 Lima Senior              66-03     20.19m 
 25 Tietz, Staci               9 Johnstown-Mo             65-08     20.01m 
 26 Burbridge, Manijeh        10 Marion-Frank             61-09     18.82m 
 27 Jones, Taylor             10 Marion-Frank             60-08     18.49m 
 28 Mays, Chelsea             12 Whitehall-Ye             58-03     17.75m 
 29 Huber, Paige              12 Watkins Memo          57-00.50     17.38m 
 -- Banks, Amber              12 Central Cros                ND            
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelley, Paige             12 Heath                   119-08     36.47m 
  2 Sheets, Emily             12 Lincoln                 117-06     35.81m 
  3 Payne, Ivanna             12 Lincoln                 109-00     33.22m 
  4 Miller, Hannah            11 Dublin Sciot            108-03     32.99m 
  5 Stoll, Elizabeth          10 Marietta                104-07     31.87m 
  6 McClain, Whitney          12 Marysville              103-05     31.52m 
  7 Schramm, Mary Beth        11 Marietta                 98-02     29.92m 
  8 Visnick, Logan            10 Watkins Memo             97-01     29.59m 
  9 Furlan, Mychelle          12 Johnstown-Mo             96-11     29.54m 
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skura, Brian              11 Worth. Kilbo            160-01q    48.79m 
  2 McLellan, Darrenton       11 Lima Senior             154-01q    46.96m 
  3 Jackson, Logan            11 Watkins Memo            143-01q    43.61m 
  4 Shaffer, Brett            12 Worth. Kilbo            132-00q    40.23m 
  5 Myers, Bryan              12 Logan                   127-08q    38.91m 
  6 Morehouse, Mike           11 Watkins Memo            127-01q    38.73m 
  7 Dietz, Jeff               11 Logan                   123-09q    37.71m 
  8 Hendricks, Bryan          11 Marietta                122-05q    37.31m 
  9 Barrett, Brenden          11 Marysville              119-00q    36.27m 
 10 Doughty, Darrell          11 Marysville              118-05     36.09m 
 11 Ritchie, Allen            10 Whitehall-Ye            118-04     36.06m 
 12 Usner, Joe                12 Central Cros            116-03     35.43m 
 13 Hannon, Shawn             11 Cambridge               115-10     35.30m 
 14 Campbell, Zack            10 Heath                   107-02     32.66m 
 15 Stewart, Zach             12 Cambridge               106-03     32.38m 
 16 Satterfield, Zach         10 Heath                   100-09     30.70m 
 17 Tiemeier, Jason           12 Dublin Sciot             98-07     30.04m 
 18 Keel, James                9 Grove City               93-10     28.60m 
 19 Plasencia, Elmer          11 Dublin Sciot             93-08     28.54m 
 20 Crabtree, Harve            9 Grove City               85-03     25.98m 
 21 Carden, Cody              11 Central Cros             80-05     24.51m 
 22 Smith, Grant              10 Johnstown-Mo             71-06     21.79m 
 23 Jordan, Devonte            9 Marion-Frank             55-05     16.89m 
 24 Neader, Zachary           10 Marietta                 53-06     16.30m 
 -- Holly, Quinton             9 Lima Senior                 ND            
 -- Grubbs, Russ              12 Whitehall-Ye                ND            
 -- Dismuke, Joey              9 Johnstown-Mo                ND            
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Skura, Brian              11 Worth. Kilbo            160-01     48.79m 
  2 McLellan, Darrenton       11 Lima Senior             154-01     46.96m 
  3 Jackson, Logan            11 Watkins Memo            143-01     43.61m 
  4 Shaffer, Brett            12 Worth. Kilbo            132-00     40.23m 
  5 Myers, Bryan              12 Logan                   127-08     38.91m 
  6 Morehouse, Mike           11 Watkins Memo            127-07     38.88m 
  7 Dietz, Jeff               11 Logan                   123-09     37.71m 
  8 Hendricks, Bryan          11 Marietta                122-10     37.43m 
  9 Barrett, Brenden          11 Marysville              119-00     36.27m 
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Ivanna             12 Lincoln               39-08.00q    12.09m 
  2 Furlan, Mychelle          12 Johnstown-Mo          35-01.00q    10.69m 
  3 Clippinger, Lizzie        10 Heath                 34-11.00q    10.64m 
  4 Kelley, Paige             12 Heath                 34-05.00q    10.49m 
  5 Schramm, Mary Beth        11 Marietta              32-09.50q     9.99m 
  6 Amos, Alyssa              12 Central Cros          31-11.00q     9.72m 
  7 Lewis, Katy               10 Cambridge             31-02.50q     9.51m 
  8 Stoll, Elizabeth          10 Marietta              31-01.00q     9.47m 
  9 Murphy, Stephanie         10 Logan                 30-10.00q     9.39m 
 10 Pattmon, Lexa             10 Lincoln               30-01.00      9.16m 
 10 Miller, Hannah            11 Dublin Sciot          30-01.00      9.16m 
 12 Rausch, Lisa              12 Marysville            29-11.00      9.11m 
 13 Leach, Niesha             10 Cambridge             29-05.00      8.96m 
 14 Simpson, Bryanna          10 Lima Senior           29-03.00      8.91m 
 15 Barrett, Meagan           11 Marysville            28-09.50      8.77m 
 16 Downing, Sam              10 Central Cros          28-09.00      8.76m 
 17 Miller, Jesse             10 Grove City            28-05.00      8.66m 
 18 Visnick, Logan            10 Watkins Memo          28-03.00      8.61m 
 19 Huber, Paige              12 Watkins Memo          27-05.00      8.35m 
 20 Dutton, Michelle          11 Worth. Kilbo          27-03.00      8.30m 
 21 Rector, Alicia               Dublin Sciot          27-01.00      8.25m 
 22 Miller, Gabbie            10 Grove City            26-08.00      8.12m 
 23 Mays, Chelsea             12 Whitehall-Ye          25-07.00      7.79m 
 24 Murphy, Elizabeth         12 Logan                 25-02.00      7.67m 
 25 Jones, Taylor             10 Marion-Frank          24-00.00      7.31m 
 26 Siroskey, Amanda          10 Worth. Kilbo          23-04.00      7.11m 
 27 Burbridge, Manijeh        10 Marion-Frank          23-02.00      7.06m 
 28 Mefford, Kattlyn          12 Lima Senior           23-01.00      7.03m 
 29 Falls, Tomesha            10 Whitehall-Ye          20-03.00      6.17m 
 30 Tietz, Staci               9 Johnstown-Mo          19-03.00      5.86m 
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Ivanna             12 Lincoln               39-11.00     12.16m 
  2 Furlan, Mychelle          12 Johnstown-Mo          35-01.00     10.69m 
  3 Clippinger, Lizzie        10 Heath                 34-11.00     10.64m 
  4 Kelley, Paige             12 Heath                 34-05.00     10.49m 
  5 Schramm, Mary Beth        11 Marietta              33-05.00     10.18m 
  6 Amos, Alyssa              12 Central Cros          31-11.00      9.72m 
  7 Murphy, Stephanie         10 Logan                 31-08.00      9.65m 
  8 Stoll, Elizabeth          10 Marietta              31-04.00      9.55m 
  9 Lewis, Katy               10 Cambridge             31-02.50      9.51m 
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neff, John                12 Logan                 54-05.00q    16.58m 
  2 Robinson, Ralph           11 Logan                 47-01.00q    14.35m 
  3 McLellan, Darrenton       11 Lima Senior           46-03.00q    14.09m 
  4 Skura, Brian              11 Worth. Kilbo          45-02.00q    13.76m 
  5 Hannon, Shawn             11 Cambridge             44-09.50q    13.65m 
  6 Trent, Sean               12 Watkins Memo          43-08.00q    13.30m 
  7 Satterfield, Zach         10 Heath                 43-00.00q    13.10m 
  8 Hendricks, Bryan          11 Marietta              42-03.00q    12.87m 
  9 Chaney, Cory              12 Watkins Memo          41-05.00q    12.62m 
 10 Campbell, Zack            10 Heath                 40-01.00     12.21m 
 11 Barrett, Brenden          11 Marysville            39-04.00     11.98m 
 12 Skura, Matt               10 Worth. Kilbo          38-02.00     11.63m 
 13 Plasencia, Elmer          11 Dublin Sciot          37-04.00     11.37m 
 14 Doughty, Darrell          11 Marysville            37-02.00     11.32m 
 15 Usner, Joe                12 Central Cros          36-04.00     11.07m 
 16 Stewart, Zach             12 Cambridge             36-03.00     11.04m 
 17 Tiemeier, Jason           12 Dublin Sciot          35-04.00     10.76m 
 18 Carden, Cody              11 Central Cros          33-05.00     10.18m 
 19 Keel, James                9 Grove City            33-00.00     10.05m 
 20 Dismuke, Joey              9 Johnstown-Mo          32-08.00      9.95m 
 20 Thompson, Tyler            9 Johnstown-Mo          32-08.00      9.95m 
 22 Ritchie, Allen            10 Whitehall-Ye          32-04.00      9.85m 
 23 Holly, Quinton             9 Lima Senior           32-03.00      9.82m 
 24 Jordan, Devonte            9 Marion-Frank          29-01.50      8.87m 
 25 Muwhorter, Anthony        10 Grove City            27-11.00      8.50m 
 26 Grubbs, Russ              12 Whitehall-Ye          24-11.00      7.59m 
 27 Neader, Zachary           10 Marietta              19-03.00      5.86m 
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Neff, John                12 Logan                 54-05.00     16.58m 
  2 Robinson, Ralph           11 Logan                 47-01.00     14.35m 
  3 McLellan, Darrenton       11 Lima Senior           46-03.00     14.09m 
  4 Skura, Brian              11 Worth. Kilbo          45-02.00     13.76m 
  5 Hannon, Shawn             11 Cambridge             44-09.50     13.65m 
  6 Trent, Sean               12 Watkins Memo          43-08.00     13.30m 
  7 Satterfield, Zach         10 Heath                 43-00.00     13.10m 
  8 Hendricks, Bryan          11 Marietta              42-03.00     12.87m 
  9 Chaney, Cory              12 Watkins Memo          41-05.00     12.62m 
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump Open Pit - 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Taylor              10 Watkins Memo          30-07.25      9.32m 
  2 Griggs, Emily             10 Logan                 29-06.75      9.01m 
  3 Davis, Katie              11 Cambridge             28-09.50      8.77m 
  4 Bohne, Claire             11 Central Cros          28-08.00      8.73m 
  5 Poches, Taylor             9 Lincoln               28-06.50      8.69m 
  6 Cline, Rebecca            11 Cambridge             28-02.50      8.59m 
  7 Deal, Deanne              11 Lincoln               27-04.00      8.33m 
  8 Arnett, Sarah             11 Watkins Memo          26-11.50      8.21m 
  9 Martin, Katrina            9 Central Cros          26-08.75      8.14m 
 -- Sexton, Machia            11 Whitehall-Ye                ND            
 -- Sowards, Tanisha           9 Marion-Frank                ND            
 -- Bartoe, Evana              9 Heath                       ND            
 -- Ross, LeAnne              11 Marietta                    ND            
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Open Pit 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Keith                12 Whitehall-Ye          42-03.75     12.89m 
  2 Phillips, Cameron         11 Watkins Memo          40-02.25     12.24m 
  3 McCort, Trent             11 Logan                 37-05.50     11.41m 
  4 Edwards, Joey             12 Watkins Memo          36-06.00     11.12m 
  5 Usner, Joe                12 Central Cros          35-09.75     10.91m 
  6 Ruff, David               11 Logan                 35-07.25     10.85m 
  7 Dulaney, Corey            12 Whitehall-Ye          33-04.25     10.16m 
  8 Johnson, Bryan            12 Central Cros          30-08.50      9.35m 
  9 Ratzer, Jacob              9 Marietta              30-07.00      9.32m 
 -- Frazier, Tyshawn           9 Heath                       ND            
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Cierra             12 Grove City               16.74Q  3 
  2 Sutherland, Heidi         12 Grove City               17.64Q  2 
  3 Grooms, Abby               9 Lincoln                  17.84Q  1 
  4 Lowery, Janelle           12 Cambridge                17.84q  3 
  5 Brown, Kayla              10 Watkins Memo             17.86q  2 
  5 Jordan, Alyssa            10 Watkins Memo             17.86q  1 
  7 Chapman, Julia            11 Central Cros             17.89q  1 
  8 Dicken, Jessica            9 Logan                    18.04q  2 
  9 Meyer, Brandy             11 Logan                    18.16   1 
 10 Cramer, Kaila             11 Johnstown-Mo             18.53   3 
 11 Witherup, Kendal           9 Central Cros             18.55   3 
 12 Davisson, Lyndsey         11 Marysville               18.73   2 
 13 Johnson, Ashley           10 Cambridge                18.81   1 
 14 Rice, Lyndsey              9 Dublin Sciot             18.91   2 
 15 Studenic, Sarah            9 Marietta                 18.92   1 
 16 Roberts, Kelly            10 Heath                    19.02   1 
 17 Scurlock, Taylor          10 Dublin Sciot             19.13   3 
 18 Poches, Taylor             9 Lincoln                  19.88   3 
 19 Uhrig, Marissa            11 Marietta                 20.15   2 
 20 Cipicchio, Erin           10 Worth. Kilbo             20.40   3 
 21 Gametsfelder, Katy        12 Johnstown-Mo             20.68   2 
 22 Zimmer, Olivia             9 Worth. Kilbo             22.03   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Cierra             12 Grove City               16.61  
  2 Grooms, Abby               9 Lincoln                  16.96  
  3 Lowery, Janelle           12 Cambridge                17.03  
  4 Dicken, Jessica            9 Logan                    17.46  
  5 Brown, Kayla              10 Watkins Memo             17.56  
  6 Sutherland, Heidi         12 Grove City               17.63  
  7 Jordan, Alyssa            10 Watkins Memo             17.67  
  8 Chapman, Julia            11 Central Cros             17.84  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sigler, Seth              12 Logan                    15.32Q  1 
  2 Cox, Keith                12 Whitehall-Ye             15.51Q  2 
  3 Day, Alex                 11 Central Cros             15.58Q  3 
  4 Harrison, Brandon         11 Watkins Memo             15.71q  2 
  5 Correll, Matt             11 Watkins Memo             16.02q  1 
  6 Martin, Kory              12 Grove City               16.22q  3 
  7 Bending, Wes              12 Heath                    16.27q  3 
  8 Graham, Brandon           10 Logan                    16.41q  2 
  9 Bridges, Weston           11 Worth. Kilbo             16.43   2 
 10 Chrispin, Hayes           10 Marysville               16.64   1 
 11 Golden, Connor            10 Central Cros             17.21   2 
 12 Chutz, Anthony            10 Lima Senior              17.22   3 
 13 Straight, Nic             12 Whitehall-Ye             17.30   3 
 14 Orders, Jay               12 Johnstown-Mo             18.32   1 
 15 Hugh, Brandon             11 Marietta                 18.75   3 
 16 Salamone, Tony            11 Dublin Sciot             18.95   1 
 17 Staats, Jordan            10 Marysville               19.56   2 
 18 Hooley, Tyler             11 Worth. Kilbo             20.07   1 
 19 Stewart, Wade             10 Marietta                 20.71   2 
 20 Kasinecz, Logan           11 Cambridge                24.07   3 
 -- Green, Jake               10 Grove City                  NT   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Day, Alex                 11 Central Cros             15.20  
  2 Cox, Keith                12 Whitehall-Ye             15.58  
  3 Harrison, Brandon         11 Watkins Memo             15.70  
  4 Graham, Brandon           10 Logan                    15.94  
  5 Correll, Matt             11 Watkins Memo             15.97  
  6 Bending, Wes              12 Heath                    16.17  
  7 Martin, Kory              12 Grove City               22.74  
 -- Sigler, Seth              12 Logan                       DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Sam                11 Heath                    13.28Q  2 
  2 Smith, Cierra             12 Grove City               13.61Q  3 
  3 Hunter, Sarah             10 Central Cros             13.64Q  4 
  4 Perry, Ki'Lesia            9 Marion-Frank             13.70Q  1 
  5 Gaston, Dominae            9 Lincoln                  13.33q  2 
  6 Wade, Destiny             11 Marion-Frank             13.65q  3 
  7 Stewart, Stephanie        11 Lincoln                  13.69q  4 
  8 Greeno, Shaquela          11 Lima Senior              13.93q  3 
  9 Garrett, Stephanie        11 Logan                    14.05   3 
 10 Danford, Hillary           9 Marietta                 14.08   2 
 11 Pelanda, Zoe               9 Marysville               14.19   4 
 12 Gaitten, Miranda           9 Grove City               14.22   4 
 13 Cartwright, Katrina       10 Johnstown-Mo             14.29   2 
 14 Johnson, Lydia             9 Lima Senior              14.37   1 
 15 Rowe, Chelsea              9 Johnstown-Mo             14.40   1 
 16 Johns, Destiny            10 Central Cros             14.41   2 
 17 Ketelson, Abby             9 Marietta                 14.59   1 
 18 Sexton, Machia            11 Whitehall-Ye             14.64   2 
 18 Gause, Monica             12 Dublin Sciot             14.64   4 
 20 Stevens, Jacquelin        10 Cambridge                14.78   3 
 21 Stevens, Leksee            9 Logan                    14.82   1 
 22 Walters, Sarah             9 Watkins Memo             15.01   4 
 23 Matthews, Brittany         9 Cambridge                15.04   1 
 24 Ratliff, Shawnte          11 Worth. Kilbo             15.38   4 
 25 Geier, Katherine          11 Worth. Kilbo             15.43   3 
 26 Winner, Kourtney          11 Watkins Memo             15.50   2 
 27 Trepp, Chelcie             9 Dublin Sciot             15.51   3 
 28 Bartoe, Evana              9 Heath                    15.71   4 
 -- Jennings, Nia             12 Whitehall-Ye                NT   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Sam                11 Heath                    13.28  
  2 Gaston, Dominae            9 Lincoln                  13.34  
  3 Stewart, Stephanie        11 Lincoln                  13.37  
  4 Hunter, Sarah             10 Central Cros             13.48  
  5 Smith, Cierra             12 Grove City               13.88  
  6 Perry, Ki'Lesia            9 Marion-Frank             13.98  
  7 Greeno, Shaquela          11 Lima Senior              14.04  
  8 Wade, Destiny             11 Marion-Frank             14.24  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kowaleski, Nick           10 Grove City               11.40Q  2 
  2 Sigler, Seth              12 Logan                    11.49Q  4 
  3 Gresham, Charles          11 Heath                    11.53Q  1 
  4 Lewis, DeShaun             9 Cambridge                11.72Q  3 
  5 Barrett, Bryan            11 Marysville               11.67q  4 
  6 Jefferson, Kyle           11 Whitehall-Ye             11.75q  4 
  7 Scott, Nelson             10 Heath                    11.76q  4 
  8 Truex, Matt               12 Watkins Memo             11.82q  2 
  9 Decenzo, Danny            12 Johnstown-Mo             11.83   1 
 10 Franklin, Ross             9 Johnstown-Mo             11.90   2 
 11 Baldwin, Robert           12 Cambridge                11.95   2 
 12 Freeman, Demetrius        11 Lima Senior              11.98   3 
 13 Fisher, Jordon             9 Grove City               12.02   3 
 14 Mays, Mason               11 Logan                    12.04   1 
 15 Williams, Julian          10 Marysville               12.05   1 
 16 Morris, Darius            11 Central Cros             12.12   2 
 17 Jackson, Jayshon          10 Central Cros             12.17   3 
 18 Richardson, Tyler         12 Watkins Memo             12.20   1 
 19 Seay, Eric                10 Lima Senior              12.25   4 
 19 Rudolph, Justin           12 Marion-Frank             12.25   2 
 21 Davis, Mike               12 Worth. Kilbo             12.26   1 
 22 Wynn, Morgan              10 Marietta                 12.41   1 
 23 Spencer, DeWayne          12 Marion-Frank             12.48   3 
 24 Wooten, Bryan             12 Worth. Kilbo             13.15   4 
 25 Diaz, Byron               10 Whitehall-Ye             13.55   2 
 -- Munfield, Sean            12 Marietta                    NT   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gresham, Charles          11 Heath                    11.33  
  2 Kowaleski, Nick           10 Grove City               11.55  
  3 Barrett, Bryan            11 Marysville               11.62  
  4 Jefferson, Kyle           11 Whitehall-Ye             11.67  
  5 Lewis, DeShaun             9 Cambridge                11.68  
  6 Scott, Nelson             10 Heath                    11.75  
  7 Sigler, Seth              12 Logan                    11.78  
  8 Truex, Matt               12 Watkins Memo             11.79  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Taylor              10 Watkins Memo             27.22Q  3 
  2 Morrow, Phlyicia          11 Lincoln                  27.68Q  1 
  3 Cannon, Camaria            9 Dublin Sciot             28.36Q  2 
  4 Fowler, Jenny             12 Central Cros             28.97Q  4 
  5 Laffin, Emily             10 Grove City               28.57q  3 
  6 Pelanda, Zoe               9 Marysville               29.06q  2 
  7 Smith, T'Asia              9 Lincoln                  29.16q  2 
  7 Greeno, Shaquela          11 Lima Senior              29.16q  1 
  9 Danford, Hillary           9 Marietta                 29.29   2 
 10 Garrett, Stephanie        11 Logan                    29.42   2 
 11 Stevens, Leksee            9 Logan                    29.52   4 
 11 Johnson, Lydia             9 Lima Senior              29.52   4 
 13 Kazar, Cassie             11 Heath                    29.81   1 
 14 Zaleski, Jessi            11 Cambridge                29.91   1 
 15 Powell, Shavone           12 Central Cros             30.08   3 
 16 Wisma, Lizzy               9 Johnstown-Mo             30.36   2 
 17 Dixon, Shamaye             9 Marion-Frank             30.93   3 
 18 Wilson, Kelly              9 Johnstown-Mo             30.96   1 
 19 Potokar, Anna             12 Grove City               30.97   4 
 19 Sexton, Machia            11 Whitehall-Ye             30.97   1 
 21 Lathrop, Sarah            11 Marietta                 30.99   4 
 22 Messino, Emily            10 Cambridge                31.14   3 
 23 Harper, Samantha          10 Watkins Memo             31.74   2 
 24 Jennings, Nia             12 Whitehall-Ye             31.76   3 
 25 Trepp, Chelcie             9 Dublin Sciot             32.01   4 
 26 Bond, Kristin             11 Worth. Kilbo             33.17   1 
 27 Kennedy, Emily            12 Worth. Kilbo             33.25   3 
 -- Bartoe, Evana              9 Heath                       NT   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Taylor              10 Watkins Memo             27.04  
  2 Morrow, Phlyicia          11 Lincoln                  27.18  
  3 Cannon, Camaria            9 Dublin Sciot             28.57  
  4 Smith, T'Asia              9 Lincoln                  28.94  
  5 Fowler, Jenny             12 Central Cros             29.09  
  6 Pelanda, Zoe               9 Marysville               29.12  
  7 Greeno, Shaquela          11 Lima Senior              29.13  
  8 Laffin, Emily             10 Grove City               29.28  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kowaleski, Nick           10 Grove City               23.89Q  3 
  2 Munfield, Sean            12 Marietta                 24.00Q  4 
  3 Baisden, Rob              12 Watkins Memo             24.01Q  1 
  4 White, Arsenio            10 Heath                    24.35Q  2 
  5 Truex, Matt               12 Watkins Memo             24.06q  3 
  6 Barrett, Bryan            11 Marysville               24.32q  4 
  7 Lee, Durron               11 Lima Senior              24.62q  2 
  8 Williams, Julian          10 Marysville               24.77q  4 
  9 Jefferson, Kyle           11 Whitehall-Ye             24.81   1 
 10 Jordan, Tim               11 Grove City               25.04   4 
 11 Chambers, Frank           10 Johnstown-Mo             25.05   2 
 12 Mason, Matt               10 Logan                    25.10   4 
 13 Jones, Derek              11 Central Cros             25.16   1 
 14 Cartwright, Kortney       11 Johnstown-Mo             25.26   1 
 15 Wynn, Morgan              10 Marietta                 25.34   2 
 16 Lindsey, Isaac             9 Logan                    25.36   1 
 17 Coury, Chris              11 Worth. Kilbo             25.42   3 
 18 Frye, Evan                 9 Heath                    25.45   3 
 19 Martin, Mike              11 Central Cros             26.10   3 
 20 DeMars, Dylan             10 Dublin Sciot             26.27   4 
 21 Lange, Stan               11 Worth. Kilbo             26.65   2 
 22 Thomas, Fred              10 Marion-Frank             27.95   2 
 23 Hamlett, Miles             9 Whitehall-Ye             30.38   1 
 -- Healy, Jaylen             11 Lima Senior                 NT   2 
 -- White, Austin              9 Marion-Frank                DQ   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baisden, Rob              12 Watkins Memo             23.56  
  2 Munfield, Sean            12 Marietta                 23.84  
  3 Barrett, Bryan            11 Marysville               24.03  
  4 White, Arsenio            10 Heath                    24.12  
  5 Truex, Matt               12 Watkins Memo             24.36  
  6 Williams, Julian          10 Marysville               24.61  
  7 Lee, Durron               11 Lima Senior              24.71  
  8 Kowaleski, Nick           10 Grove City               24.83  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                              10:05.00  
     1) Sparks, Kara 9                  2) McKean, Michelle 11            
     3) Springer, Audrey 12             4) White, Mara 9                  
  2 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                 10:06.00  
     1) Gorman, Keelin 11               2) Papesh, Katie 11               
     3) Minigawa, Sakiko 9              4) Minigawa, Minori 9             
  3 Central Crossing  'A'                              10:33.00  
     1) Renner, Sara 11                 2) Jordan, Maddy 9                
     3) Worthington, Lauren 11          4) Galvin, Jenny 12               
  4 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                              10:36.00  
     1) Radigan, Erin 11                2) Mast, Ashley 12                
     3) Michel, Karlee 12               4) Loshbaugh, Stephanie 9         
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                       10:47.00  
     1) Garber, KayKay 10               2) McGuff, Meghan 11              
     3) Palofax, Shelby 9               4) McGinnis, Amber                
  6 Heath  'A'                                         11:01.00  
     1) Presley, Sammi 12               2) Roberts, Kelly 10              
     3) Bowen, Katrina 11               4) McCall, Emily 10               
  7 Worth. Kilbourne  'A'                              11:05.61  
     1) Lapp, Meredith 11               2) Knapp, Arielle 12              
     3) Biron, Bethany 12               4) Kaufman, Leigh 12              
  8 Logan  'A'                                         11:05.73  
     1) Grove, Tisha 12                 2) Harper, Brooke 11              
     3) Schaefer, Summer 12             4) Cordle, Elisha 9               
  9 Lima Senior  'A'                                   12:28.00  
     1) Johnson, Diffini 11             2) Fisher, Rachel 12              
     3) Mault, Chari 11                 4) Karcher, Trischa 12            
 -- Marion-Franklin  'A'                                     NT  
     1) Sameka, N'Tuma 9                2) Woods, Kara 9                  
     3) Allen, Katherine 11             4) Burbridge, Manijeh 10          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Crossing  'A'                               8:22.00  
     1) Reckner, Jeremy 12              2) Aldea, Chris 12                
     3) Gardner, Lance 11               4) Shaffer, Matt 12               
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               8:25.00  
     1) Prosek, Austin 11               2) Mounts, Ryan 12                
     3) Dowis, Justin 9                 4) Rankin, Andrew 12              
  3 Worth. Kilbourne  'A'                               8:30.00  
     1) Strawser, Tim 12                2) Clemens, Eric 11               
     3) Long, Aaron 12                  4) Dixius, Sam 12                 
  4 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               8:31.00  
     1) Hornick, Jeremy 12              2) Wall, Matt 12                  
     3) Jenny, Drew 9                   4) Wright, Alex 11                
  5 Marietta  'A'                                       8:35.00  
     1) Murray, Adam 12                 2) Schafer, Dylan 10              
     3) Murray, Matthew 12              4) Wieferich, Mark 12             
  6 Grove City  'A'                                     8:58.00  
     1) Bishop, Alan 10                 2) Reeb, Corey 10                 
     3) Green, Nick 12                  4) Winkler, Chuck 11              
  7 Logan  'A'                                          9:05.00  
     1) McGhee, Cody 12                 2) Bower, Brandon 10              
     3) McManaway, Tyler 10             4) Vermillion, Seth 9             
  8 Marysville  'A'                                     9:36.00  
     1) Boyd, Joseph 9                  2) McSeveney, Kyle 11             
     3) Applegate, John 11              4) Plumb, Logan 10                
  9 Heath  'A'                                          9:42.00  
     1) Lane, Anthony 9                 2) Weaver, Dustin 11              
     3) Wedor, Josh 12                  4) Lupton, Kenny 10               
 10 Cambridge  'A'                                     10:02.00  
     1) Kandibovich, Alex 9             2) Barr, Noah 11                  
     3) Lewis, John 9                   4) Schultheis, Mark 9             
 11 Lima Senior  'A'                                   10:41.00  
     1) Wright, Devontae 11             2) Arrick, Samuel 9               
     3) Henderson, Dequavious 9         4) Bates, Rayshawn 9              
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:48.87   2 
     1) Grooms, Abby 9                  2) Gaston, Dajanae 11             
     3) Parker, Myeshia 9               4) Morrow, Phlyicia 11            
  2 Grove City  'A'                                     1:55.72   2 
     1) Potokar, Anna 12                2) Beavers, Ayrealle 10           
     3) Schmittler, Meghan 11           4) Laffin, Emily 10               
  3 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                1:56.23   2 
     1) Thompson, Shemon 9              2) Ruffin, Kaykimia 9             
     3) Shumate, Cierra 11              4) Rudolph, Denise 11             
  4 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:56.58   2 
     1) Calderone, Gabrielle 12         2) Harper, Samantha 10            
     3) Michel, Katelyn 10              4) Cook, Taylor 10                
  5 Heath  'A'                                          1:56.70   1 
     1) Koski, Jen 10                   2) Ciminello, Paige 11            
     3) Winter, Shanisha 11             4) Jones, Sam 11                  
  6 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:57.87   1 
     1) Fowler, Jenny 12                2) Zelich, Paige 10               
     3) Powell, Shavone 12              4) Hunter, Sarah 10               
  7 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:58.44   1 
     1) Stevens, Jacquelin 10           2) Zaleski, Jessi 11              
     3) Lowery, Janelle 12              4) Johnson, Ashley 10             
  8 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  1:58.51   2 
     1) Gause, Monica 12                2) Price, Desiree 10              
     3) Price, Olivia 10                4) Rice, Lyndsey 9                
  9 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:58.74   1 
     1) Cramer, Kaila 11                2) Wisma, Lizzy 9                 
     3) Wilson, Kelly 9                 4) Cartwright, Katrina 10         
 10 Lima Senior  'A'                                    1:58.85   2 
     1) Oliphant, Sherea 10             2) Greeno, Shaquela 11            
     3) Warthem, Shacoya 9              4) Johnson, Lydia 9               
 11 Worth. Kilbourne  'A'                               1:59.52   1 
     1) Miller, Christine 11            2) Bond, Kristin 11               
     3) Black, Kristin 11               4) Luke, Taylor 11                
 12 Logan  'A'                                          2:00.21   1 
     1) Messmer, Natalie 9              2) Mitchell, Whitney 11           
     3) Klingenberg, Kristy 11          4) Schaefer, Summer 12            
 13 Marysville  'A'                                     2:00.22   1 
     1) Burns, Leah 12                  2) Parks, Tya 9                   
     3) Moulton, Jenna 11               4) Albanese, Frances 12           
 -- Marietta  'A'                                            NT   2 
     1) Ketelson, Abby 9                2) Lamb, Paige 11                 
     3) Lathrop, Sarah 11               4) Danford, Hillary 9             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heath  'A'                                          1:33.83   2 
     1) Gresham, Charles 11             2) White, Arsenio 10              
     3) Frazier, Tyshawn 9              4) Scott, Nelson 10               
  2 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                1:34.65   2 
     1) Smith, Michael 12               2) Wilson, Glen 12                
     3) Lunsford, Earnest 12            4) Reed, Verlon 11                
  3 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:35.23   2 
     1) Eagleson, Mitchell 10           2) Baldwin, Robert 12             
     3) Brown, Greg 10                  4) Lewis, DeShaun 9               
  4 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:35.78   2 
     1) Christman, Cory 11              2) Sensabaugh, Connor 10          
     3) Richardson, Tyler 12            4) Truex, Matt 12                 
  5 Logan  'A'                                          1:36.08   1 
     1) McGhee, Cody 12                 2) Graham, Brandon 10             
     3) Lindsey, Isaac 9                4) Mays, Mason 11                 
  6 Grove City  'A'                                     1:36.86   1 
     1) Hitchens, Anthony 10            2) Kowaleski, Nick 10             
     3) Jordan, Tim 11                  4) Martin, Kory 12                
  7 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:37.40   1 
     1) Franklin, Ross 9                2) Chambers, Frank 10             
     3) Cartwright, Kortney 11          4) Decenzo, Danny 12              
  8 Lima Senior  'A'                                    1:37.60   2 
     1) Johnson, Marc 11                2) Seay, Eric 10                  
     3) Lee, Durron 11                  4) Healy, Jaylen 11               
  9 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:38.44   2 
     1) Jones, Derek 11                 2) Hughes, Maurice 11             
     3) Day, Alex 11                    4) Morris, Darius 11              
 10 Worth. Kilbourne  'A'                               1:39.15   2 
     1) Davis, Mike 12                  2) Wooten, Bryan 12               
     3) Townsend, Christian 12          4) Bridges, Weston 11             
 11 Marietta  'A'                                       1:50.64   1 
     1) Phelps, Zachary 10              2) Hall, Michael 9                
     3) Harris, Steven 10               4) Ratzer, Jacob 9                
 -- Marysville  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Xie, Michael 9                  2) Sabins, Cody 10                
     3) Elarossi, Mahmoud 10            4) Cox, Ted 12                    
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loshbaugh, Stephanie       9 Johnstown-Mo           5:32.18  
  2 Sparks, Kara               9 Watkins Memo           5:33.70  
  3 Brown, Brooke              9 Marysville             5:35.38  
  4 Kaufman, Danielle         10 Worth. Kilbo           5:50.88  
  5 Varnadoe, Taylor          11 Marietta               5:55.62  
  6 Keeran, Lindsay            9 Dublin Sciot           5:58.68  
  7 McCall, Emily             10 Heath                  6:02.40  
  8 Michel, Karlee            12 Johnstown-Mo           6:06.71  
  9 Grosel, Maegan            10 Marietta               6:09.81  
 10 Galvin, Jenny             12 Central Cros           6:11.46  
 11 Boggs, Ally                9 Central Cros           6:13.80  
 12 Cordle, Elisha             9 Logan                  6:15.83  
 13 Martin, Elizabeth         11 Worth. Kilbo           6:19.82  
 14 Dietsch, Elaine           11 Marysville             6:23.07  
 15 Rankin, Jessica           10 Watkins Memo           6:24.77  
 16 Muncy, Brittany           10 Lincoln                6:34.68  
 17 Orr, Abbie                10 Cambridge              6:39.51  
 18 Tan, Ellen                10 Dublin Sciot           6:46.86  
 19 Tipton, Ariel             12 Grove City             6:48.85  
 20 Karcher, Trischa          12 Lima Senior            6:49.03  
 21 McDonald, Annlee          10 Heath                  6:50.00  
 22 Perry, Jamie              12 Logan                  6:56.83  
 23 Deimer, Kaylen            12 Lima Senior            7:25.62  
 24 Burchett, Sara            11 Marion-Frank           7:37.29  
 25 Collier, Kaylyn            9 Marion-Frank           7:43.97  
 26 Dennis, Blythe            10 Cambridge              7:45.00  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wieferich, Mark           12 Marietta               4:34.42  
  2 Hornick, Jeremy           12 Johnstown-Mo           4:41.40  
  3 Aldea, Chris              12 Central Cros           4:50.44  
  4 Wesel, Alexander           9 Marietta               4:51.28  
  5 Taylor, Mike              11 Watkins Memo           4:54.02  
  6 Fuchik, Danny             12 Worth. Kilbo           4:57.32  
  7 Karn, Ben                 12 Marysville             5:02.63  
  8 Reckner, Jeremy           12 Central Cros           5:07.21  
  9 Weiss, Scott               9 Worth. Kilbo           5:09.52  
 10 Meyer, Rob                 9 Logan                  5:10.60  
 11 Reed, Eli                 11 Logan                  5:12.94  
 12 Jenny, Drew                9 Johnstown-Mo           5:14.64  
 13 Robbins, Micheal          10 Watkins Memo           5:16.36  
 14 Malone, Dustin            12 Whitehall-Ye           5:18.89  
 15 Stammen, Jim              11 Marysville             5:21.42  
 16 Bishop, Alan              10 Grove City             5:23.27  
 17 Woodworth, Rusty           9 Grove City             5:25.06  
 18 Francis, Michael           9 Heath                  5:32.47  
 19 Higgenbthan, Josh         12 Lima Senior            5:35.54  
 20 Harris, Camren            10 Marion-Frank           5:36.26  
 21 Reed, Chase               10 Whitehall-Ye           5:36.78  
 22 Golden, Michael            9 Marion-Frank           5:42.52  
 23 Tarbet, Ashton            11 Lima Senior            6:10.23  
 -- Weaver, Dustin            11 Heath                       NT  
 -- Moore, Patrick            11 Dublin Sciot                NT  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grove City  'A'                                       52.26   2 
     1) Sutherland, Heidi 12            2) Beavers, Ayrealle 10           
     3) Laffin, Emily 10                4) Smith, Cierra 12               
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                          53.18   2 
     1) Smith, T'Asia 9                 2) Parker, Myeshia 9              
     3) Autry, Samantha 12              4) Stewart, Stephanie 11          
  3 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                  54.22   1 
     1) Shumate, Cierra 11              2) Wade, Destiny 11               
     3) Perry, Ki'Lesia 9               4) Dixon, Shamaye 9               
  4 Central Crossing  'A'                                 54.55   1 
     1) Fowler, Jenny 12                2) Zelich, Paige 10               
     3) Chapman, Julia 11               4) Hunter, Sarah 10               
  5 Heath  'A'                                            54.90   2 
     1) Koski, Jen 10                   2) Winter, Shanisha 11            
     3) Ciminello, Paige 11             4) Jones, Sam 11                  
  6 Marietta  'A'                                         55.38   2 
     1) Ross, LeAnne 11                 2) Ketelson, Abby 9               
     3) Lathrop, Sarah 11               4) Danford, Hillary 9             
  7 Cambridge  'A'                                        56.04   1 
     1) Stevens, Jacquelin 10           2) Zaleski, Jessi 11              
     3) Lowery, Janelle 12              4) Johnson, Ashley 10             
  8 Marysville  'A'                                       57.32   1 
     1) Hites, Alexis 9                 2) Parks, Tya 9                   
     3) Casey, Tori 10                  4) McClain, Whitney 12            
  9 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                 57.79   1 
     1) Biddle, Allyson 11              2) Robinson, Lindsey 9            
     3) Martin, Sami 11                 4) Cartwright, Katrina 10         
 10 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 57.85   1 
     1) Harper, Samantha 10             2) Michel, Katelyn 10             
     3) Walters, Sarah 9                4) Kurto, Chelsea 11              
 11 Worth. Kilbourne  'A'                                 58.63   2 
     1) Miller, Christine 11            2) Ratliff, Shawnte 11            
     3) Luke, Taylor 11                 4) Henry, Alicia 12               
 -- Lima Senior  'A'                                         NT   2 
     1) Greeno, Shaquela 11             2) Oliphant, Sherea 10            
     3) Warthem, Shacoya 9              4) Johnson, Lydia 9               
 -- Logan  'A'                                               DQ   2 
     1) Klingenberg, Kristy 11          2) Schaefer, Summer 12            
     3) Stevens, Leksee 9               4) Dicken, Jessica 9              
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heath  'A'                                            44.72   2 
     1) Scott, Nelson 10                2) White, Arsenio 10              
     3) Wolfe, Aaron 10                 4) Gresham, Charles 11            
  2 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                  45.15   2 
     1) Spencer, DeWayne 12             2) Wilson, Glen 12                
     3) Lunsford, Earnest 12            4) Reed, Verlon 11                
  3 Cambridge  'A'                                        45.63   2 
     1) Eagleson, Mitchell 10           2) Baldwin, Robert 12             
     3) Brown, Greg 10                  4) Lewis, DeShaun 9               
  4 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 45.82   2 
     1) Rauch, Forrest 11               2) McGee, Christian 11            
     3) Richardson, Tyler 12            4) Truex, Matt 12                 
  5 Marietta  'A'                                         45.94   2 
     1) Westbrook, Cody 09              2) Wynn, Morgan 10                
     3) Benson, Joshua 10               4) Munfield, Sean 12              
  6 Logan  'A'                                            46.10   1 
     1) Ruff, David 11                  2) Graham, Brandon 10             
     3) Lindsey, Isaac 9                4) Sigler, Seth 12                
  7 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                 46.22   1 
     1) Franklin, Ross 9                2) Schuler, Nick 10               
     3) Jackson, Garrett 10             4) Decenzo, Danny 12              
  8 Central Crossing  'A'                                 46.50   2 
     1) Sayre, Brandon 11               2) Jones, Derek 11                
     3) Morris, Darius 11               4) Martin, Mike 11                
  9 Lima Senior  'A'                                      47.11   2 
     1) Johnson, Marc 11                2) Seay, Eric 10                  
     3) Ward, Jason 12                  4) Healy, Jaylen 11               
 10 Marysville  'A'                                       47.43   1 
     1) Xie, Michael 9                  2) Elarossi, Mahmoud 10           
     3) Bailey, Chris 10                4) Cox, Ted 12                    
 11 Worth. Kilbourne  'A'                                 47.52   2 
     1) Davis, Mike 12                  2) Coury, Chris 11                
     3) Garcia, Ryan 9                  4) Wooten, Bryan 12               
 -- Grove City  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Hitchens, Anthony 10            2) Martin, Kory 12                
     3) Fisher, Jordon 9                4) Kowaleski, Nick 10             
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calderone, Gabrielle      12 Watkins Memo           1:01.97   4 
  2 Gaston, Dominae            9 Lincoln                1:02.22   4 
  3 Grosel, Paige              9 Marietta               1:04.58   3 
  4 Cobb, Macy                10 Central Cros           1:04.76   3 
  5 Renner, Sara              11 Central Cros           1:04.88   3 
  6 Tilson, Rachel            10 Lincoln                1:05.64   4 
  7 Francisco, Kate           11 Marysville             1:05.84   3 
  8 Thompson, Shemon           9 Marion-Frank           1:07.33   1 
  9 Gholston, Simone          10 Dublin Sciot           1:07.53   4 
 10 Rowe, Chelsea              9 Johnstown-Mo           1:08.16   3 
 11 Henry, Alicia             12 Worth. Kilbo           1:09.41   4 
 12 Colby, Rachel             11 Worth. Kilbo           1:10.35   3 
 13 Switzer, Jill              9 Logan                  1:10.78   2 
 14 Messmer, Natalie           9 Logan                  1:11.67   1 
 15 Messino, Emily            10 Cambridge              1:11.89   2 
 16 Woods, Kara                9 Marion-Frank           1:13.53   1 
 17 Baldwin, Marlise          10 Cambridge              1:14.74   1 
 18 Chindavong, Leatha        11 Watkins Memo           1:14.99   2 
 19 Sexton, Machia            11 Whitehall-Ye           1:15.08   3 
 20 Teleford, Carissa         11 Lima Senior            1:17.09   1 
 -- Johnson, Lydia             9 Lima Senior                 NT   2 
 -- Wisma, Lizzy               9 Johnstown-Mo                NT   4 
 -- Koons, Ashton             10 Marietta                    NT   2 
 -- Cannon, Camaria            9 Dublin Sciot                NT   4 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baisden, Rob              12 Watkins Memo             53.38   4 
  2 Coburn, Chris             10 Marysville               54.73   4 
  3 McGhee, Cody              12 Logan                    55.84   4 
  4 Hickey, Ryan              10 Grove City               56.63   2 
  5 Matu, Marvin              11 Central Cros             56.96   3 
  6 Townsend, Christian       12 Worth. Kilbo             57.18   4 
  7 Adams, Anthony            11 Grove City               57.56   3 
  8 Vermillion, Seth           9 Logan                    57.80   2 
  9 Dufford, Andrew           12 Johnstown-Mo             58.14   1 
 10 Rudolph, Justin           12 Marion-Frank             58.45   3 
 11 BeBout, Zach              10 Cambridge                58.62   1 
 12 Ritchie, Allen            10 Whitehall-Ye             58.75   2 
 13 Batchelder, Stephen       12 Worth. Kilbo             58.88   4 
 14 Lee, Durron               11 Lima Senior              58.96   4 
 15 Short, Seth                9 Johnstown-Mo             59.24   1 
 16 Hagi, Fuad                 9 Central Cros             59.36   3 
 17 Furbee, Dillon             9 Heath                    59.78   2 
 18 Burris, Doug              11 Cambridge              1:00.36   1 
 19 Hill, Zachary             11 Marietta               1:00.55   3 
 20 Vaughan, Charles          12 Marietta               1:01.25   2 
 21 Spencer, DeWayne          12 Marion-Frank           1:02.10   3 
 -- Dawi, Mohammed            12 Dublin Sciot                NT   2 
 -- Wedor, Josh               12 Heath                       NT   4 
 -- Dowis, Justin              9 Watkins Memo                NT   3 
 -- Perkins, Reggie            9 Lima Senior                 NT   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grooms, Abby               9 Lincoln                  49.99   3 
  2 Gaston, Dajanae           11 Lincoln                  51.76   3 
  3 Jordan, Alyssa            10 Watkins Memo             52.54   3 
  4 Helfrich, Katie           11 Marysville               52.69   2 
  5 Roberts, Kelly            10 Heath                    53.21   3 
  6 Scurlock, Taylor          10 Dublin Sciot             53.33   3 
  7 Tuchfarber, KyLee         10 Marysville               53.54   2 
  8 Hunter, Sarah             10 Central Cros             53.81   2 
  9 Cramer, Kaila             11 Johnstown-Mo             55.01   3 
 10 Price, Olivia             10 Dublin Sciot             55.52   1 
 11 Chapman, Julia            11 Central Cros             56.89   1 
 12 Arnett, Sarah             11 Watkins Memo             57.83   2 
 13 Gametsfelder, Katy        12 Johnstown-Mo             57.88   1 
 14 Stalter, Alyson           12 Marietta                 57.91   2 
 15 Chen, Rosalyn              9 Worth. Kilbo             58.68   2 
 16 Lamb, Paige               11 Marietta               1:00.50   2 
 17 Matthews, Brittany         9 Cambridge              1:00.55   3 
 18 Geier, Katherine          11 Worth. Kilbo           1:02.41   1 
 19 Parrish, Amber             9 Logan                  1:04.68   1 
 -- Klingenberg, Kristy       11 Logan                       NT   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCort, Trent             11 Logan                    41.54   3 
  2 Day, Alex                 11 Central Cros             41.94   3 
  3 Reinick, Jason            12 Dublin Sciot             42.04   3 
  4 Ruff, David               11 Logan                    42.49   3 
  5 Christman, Cory           11 Watkins Memo             42.77   3 
  6 Chrispin, Hayes           10 Marysville               42.78   2 
  7 Harrison, Brandon         11 Watkins Memo             42.80   3 
  8 Bridges, Weston           11 Worth. Kilbo             43.72   3 
  9 Orders, Jay               12 Johnstown-Mo             43.87   2 
 10 Diehl, Andrew             11 Marysville               44.20   2 
 11 Bending, Wes              12 Heath                    44.85   2 
 12 Durroh, James             11 Marion-Frank             46.24   1 
 13 Hugh, Brandon             11 Marietta                 46.42   3 
 14 Golden, Connor            10 Central Cros             46.54   2 
 15 Wattara, Sheik            10 Dublin Sciot             48.63   1 
 16 Smith, Michael            12 Marion-Frank             48.81   1 
 17 Chutz, Anthony            10 Lima Senior              49.14   2 
 18 Hooley, Tyler             11 Worth. Kilbo             49.42   2 
 19 Stewart, Wade             10 Marietta                 56.62   1 
 20 Kasinecz, Logan           11 Cambridge              1:00.22   1 
 -- Desenberg, David          10 Lima Senior                 NT   1 
 -- Straight, Nic             12 Whitehall-Ye                NT   1 
 -- Dulaney, Corey            12 Whitehall-Ye                NT   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kassy             11 Lincoln                2:26.93  
  2 Jordan, Maddy              9 Central Cros           2:31.55  
  3 Sattler, Emily            11 Marysville             2:32.00  
  4 Loshbaugh, Stephanie       9 Johnstown-Mo           2:34.44  
  5 Grosel, Maegan            10 Marietta               2:35.58  
  6 Radigan, Erin             11 Johnstown-Mo           2:35.92  
  7 McKean, Michelle          11 Watkins Memo           2:36.27  
  8 McGuff, Meghan            11 Lincoln                2:39.78  
  9 Mills, Christina          11 Central Cros           2:43.36  
 10 Kaufman, Leigh            12 Worth. Kilbo           2:43.59  
 11 Green, Stacia              9 Grove City             2:44.33  
 12 Lapp, Meredith            11 Worth. Kilbo           2:46.66  
 13 Presley, Sammi            12 Heath                  2:49.16  
 14 Alemu, Maza               12 Whitehall-Ye           2:49.52  
 15 Monda, Katie              12 Dublin Sciot           2:50.23  
 16 Tipton, Ariel             12 Grove City             2:53.71  
 17 Bowen, Katrina            11 Heath                  2:56.00  
 18 Turner, Jenny             12 Logan                  2:56.71  
 19 Heflin, Brittany          11 Watkins Memo           2:57.19  
 20 Haddenham, Mariah         10 Marysville             3:00.34  
 21 Blakley, Annie             9 Dublin Sciot           3:03.17  
 22 Orr, Abbie                10 Cambridge              3:04.46  
 23 Johnson, Diffini          11 Lima Senior            3:05.89  
 24 Allen, Katherine          11 Marion-Frank           3:06.14  
 25 Rudolph, Denise           11 Marion-Frank           3:18.50  
 -- Hire, Kahlli               9 Lima Senior                 NT  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Matt             12 Central Cros           2:02.75  
  2 Rankin, Andrew            12 Watkins Memo           2:04.46  
  3 Schafer, Dylan            10 Marietta               2:05.85  
  4 Hornick, Jeremy           12 Johnstown-Mo           2:08.28  
  5 Prosek, Austin            11 Watkins Memo           2:09.01  
  6 Wright, Alex              11 Johnstown-Mo           2:09.94  
  7 Browne, Kyle              11 Marietta               2:10.02  
  8 Fults, Nate               12 Marysville             2:10.08  
  9 Winkler, Chuck            11 Grove City             2:12.42  
 10 McManaway, Tyler          10 Logan                  2:12.62  
 11 Strawser, Tim             12 Worth. Kilbo           2:13.85  
 12 Clemens, Eric             11 Worth. Kilbo           2:14.20  
 13 Gardner, Lance            11 Central Cros           2:14.26  
 14 White, Brenden            12 Marysville             2:15.39  
 15 Green, Nick               12 Grove City             2:18.79  
 16 Ridenour, Jethro          11 Whitehall-Ye           2:23.88  
 17 Bower, Brandon            10 Logan                  2:25.92  
 18 Oakden, Kevin             12 Marion-Frank           2:33.92  
 19 Lewis, John                9 Cambridge              2:36.60  
 20 Wright, Devontae          11 Lima Senior            2:36.77  
 21 Bates, Rayshawn            9 Lima Senior            2:42.91  
 -- Wedor, Josh               12 Heath                       NT  
 -- Lane, Anthony              9 Heath                       NT  
 -- Belay, Abebe              12 Whitehall-Ye                NT  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:11.47   3 
     1) Grooms, Abby 9                  2) Gaston, Dajanae 11             
     3) Herbst, Amanda 10               4) Autry, Samantha 12             
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:11.88   2 
     1) Jordan, Alyssa 10               2) Kurto, Chelsea 11              
     3) Arnett, Sarah 11                4) Brown, Kayla 10                
  3 Marysville  'A'                                     1:12.75   3 
     1) Davisson, Lyndsey 11            2) Rausch, Lisa 12                
     3) Tuchfarber, KyLee 10            4) Helfrich, Katie 11             
  4 Grove City  'A'                                     1:13.93   2 
     1) Laffin, Emily 10                2) Sutherland, Heidi 12           
     3) Gaitten, Miranda 9              4) See, Autumn 9                  
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:15.21   1 
     1) Chapman, Julia 11               2) Witherup, Kendal 9             
     3) Renner, Tricia 12               4) Shannon, Libby 9               
  6 Logan  'A'                                          1:16.04   2 
     1) Meyer, Brandy 11                2) Shaw, Gertie 10                
     3) Heft, Kristen 11                4) Switzer, Jill 9                
  7 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:16.08   3 
     1) Brown, Brie 11                  2) Johnson, Ashley 10             
     3) Carley, Cassie 12               4) Lowery, Janelle 12             
  8 Marietta  'A'                                       1:18.96   3 
     1) Uhrig, Marissa 11               2) Stalter, Alyson 12             
     3) Lamb, Paige 11                  4) Studenic, Sarah 9              
  9 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  1:20.21   2 
     1) Rice, Lyndsey 9                 2) Scurlock, Taylor 10            
     3) Price, Olivia 10                4) Price, Desiree 10              
 10 Worth. Kilbourne  'A'                               1:24.24   1 
     1) Chen, Rosalyn 9                 2) Geier, Katherine 11            
     3) Zimmer, Olivia 9                4) Cipicchio, Erin 10             
 11 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:29.43   1 
     1) Orders, Jordon 9                2) Litton, Kaci 10                
     3) Thomas, Sarah 9                 4) Gametsfelder, Katy 12          
 
Event 34  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Logan  'A'                                          1:00.66   3 
     1) Graham, Brandon 10              2) Ruff, David 11                 
     3) McCort, Trent 11                4) Sigler, Seth 12                
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:01.84   3 
     1) Harrison, Brandon 11            2) Johnson, Cameron 10            
     3) Correll, Matt 11                4) Christman, Cory 11             
  3 Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                             1:03.40   2 
     1) Straight, Nic 12                2) Jefferson, Kyle 11             
     3) Dulaney, Corey 12               4) Cox, Keith 12                  
  4 Grove City  'A'                                     1:06.28   3 
     1) Holmes, Elliot 12               2) Martin, Kory 12                
     3) Green, Jake 10                  4) Kaufman, Andre 12              
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:06.87   2 
     1) Golden, Connor 10               2) Hughes, Maurice 11             
     3) Sayre, Brandon 11               4) Day, Alex 11                   
  6 Marysville  'A'                                     1:07.86   3 
     1) Staats, Jordan 10               2) Crain, Austin 10               
     3) Bailey, Chris 10                4) Diehl, Andrew 11               
  7 Heath  'A'                                          1:08.56   1 
     1) Bending, Wes 12                 2) Blankenship, Brandon 10        
     3) Furbee, Dillon 9                4) Thrush, Cory 11                
  8 Marietta  'A'                                       1:09.16   2 
     1) Hugh, Brandon 11                2) Clum, Steven 11                
     3) Stewart, Wade 10                4) Baker, Dustin 9                
  9 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  1:09.52   1 
     1) Salamone, Tony 11               2) Reinick, Jason 12              
     3) Duncan, Ryan 9                  4) DeMars, Dylan 10               
 10 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                1:09.91   1 
     1) Wilson, Glen 12                 2) Smith, Michael 12              
     3) Reed, Verlon 11                 4) Durroh, James 11               
 11 Worth. Kilbourne  'A'                               1:13.40   2 
     1) Beiswenger, James 12            2) Hooley, Tyler 11               
     3) Sass, Aaron 9                   4) Bridges, Weston 11             
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Mara                9 Watkins Memo          11:52.90  
  2 Minigawa, Minori           9 Dublin Sciot          11:53.02  
  3 Garber, KayKay            10 Lincoln               11:54.24  
  4 Minigawa, Sakiko           9 Dublin Sciot          11:54.37  
  5 Grove, Tisha              12 Logan                 12:53.35  
  6 Lynch, Brittany           11 Johnstown-Mo          12:55.90  
  7 Springer, Audrey          12 Watkins Memo          13:02.12  
  8 Varnadoe, Taylor          11 Marietta              13:03.14  
  9 Smith, Tia                10 Central Cros          13:11.70  
 10 Mast, Ashley              12 Johnstown-Mo          13:23.58  
 11 Beyer, Maeve              11 Worth. Kilbo          13:28.73  
 12 Worthington, Lauren       11 Central Cros          13:42.45  
 13 Knapp, Arielle            12 Worth. Kilbo          13:55.69  
 -- Sameka, N'Tuma             9 Marion-Frank                NT  
 -- Baldogo, Daralyn          12 Grove City                  NT  
 -- Mault, Chari              11 Lima Senior                 NT  
 -- Hire, Kahlli               9 Lima Senior                 NT  
 -- Haddenham, Malarie         9 Marysville                  NT  
 -- Tangeman, Kailynne        10 Marysville                  NT  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixius, Sam               12 Worth. Kilbo          10:26.70  
  2 Yanichko, Chris           11 Central Cros          10:26.73  
  3 Taylor, Mike              11 Watkins Memo          10:34.47  
  4 Wall, Matt                12 Johnstown-Mo          10:40.63  
  5 Mounts, Ryan              12 Watkins Memo          10:44.05  
  6 Jones, Kelley             10 Central Cros          10:51.47  
  7 Fobes, Reed               10 Marietta              10:55.09  
  8 Dixius, Ethan             10 Worth. Kilbo          11:03.32  
  9 Moore, Patrick            11 Dublin Sciot          11:05.99  
 10 Reeb, Corey               10 Grove City            11:13.41  
 11 Platt, James              10 Johnstown-Mo          11:14.83  
 12 Reed, Eli                 11 Logan                 11:15.32  
 13 Wittekind, Cody           11 Marietta              11:23.17  
 14 Meyer, Rob                 9 Logan                 11:27.26  
 15 Bennett, Andy             10 Grove City            11:34.16  
 16 Whitley, Logan            10 Marysville            11:48.68  
 17 Reed, Michael              9 Marysville            11:59.10  
 17 Tarbet, Ashton            11 Lima Senior           11:59.10  
 19 Barr, Noah                11 Cambridge             12:26.13  
 20 Francis, Michael           9 Heath                 12:34.61  
 21 Higgenbthan, Josh         12 Lima Senior           12:34.75  
 22 Kasinecz, Logan           11 Cambridge             12:34.85  
 -- Oakden, Kevin             12 Marion-Frank                NT  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:14.90   2 
     1) Thomas, Kassy 11                2) Stewart, Stephanie 11          
     3) Smith, T'Asia 9                 4) Morrow, Phlyicia 11            
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               4:22.71   2 
     1) Cook, Taylor 10                 2) Heflin, Brittany 11            
     3) Sparks, Kara 9                  4) Calderone, Gabrielle 12        
  3 Central Crossing  'A'                               4:23.36   2 
     1) Renner, Sara 11                 2) Jordan, Maddy 9                
     3) Galvin, Jenny 12                4) Powell, Shavone 12             
  4 Heath  'A'                                          4:29.28   1 
     1) Roberts, Kelly 10               2) Koski, Jen 10                  
     3) McCall, Emily 10                4) Winter, Shanisha 11            
  5 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               4:31.12   2 
     1) Radigan, Erin 11                2) Wisma, Lizzy 9                 
     3) Rowe, Chelsea 9                 4) Cramer, Kaila 11               
  6 Marietta  'A'                                       4:34.08   2 
     1) Grosel, Paige 9                 2) Lathrop, Sarah 11              
     3) Koons, Ashton 10                4) Grosel, Maegan 10              
  7 Logan  'A'                                          4:37.42   1 
     1) Klingenberg, Kristy 11          2) Dicken, Jessica 9              
     3) Schaefer, Summer 12             4) Harper, Brooke 11              
  8 Worth. Kilbourne  'A'                               4:37.66   2 
     1) Colby, Rachel 11                2) Bond, Kristin 11               
     3) Black, Kristin 11               4) Henry, Alicia 12               
  9 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  4:38.11   2 
     1) Cannon, Camaria 9               2) Gorman, Keelin 11              
     3) Hess, Tae 10                    4) Gholston, Simone 10            
 10 Grove City  'A'                                     4:38.82   2 
     1) Schmittler, Meghan 11           2) Fisher, Leigh 9                
     3) Hitchens, Aarin 11              4) Fryman, Karlee 11              
 11 Marysville  'A'                                     4:42.15   1 
     1) Sattler, Emily 11               2) Haddenham, Mariah 10           
     3) Gastineau, Courtney 10          4) Albanese, Frances 12           
 12 Cambridge  'A'                                      5:11.45   1 
     1) Messino, Emily 10               2) Baldwin, Marlise 10            
     3) Orr, Abbie 10                   4) Zaleski, Jessi 11              
 13 Lima Senior  'A'                                    5:19.72   1 
     1) Johnson, Diffini 11             2) Fisher, Rachel 12              
     3) Karcher, Trischa 12             4) Hire, Kahlli 9                 
 -- Marion-Franklin  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) Wade, Destiny 11                2) Rudolph, Denise 11             
     3) Thompson, Shemon 9              4) Perry, Ki'Lesia 9              
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               3:37.34   2 
     1) Harrison, Brandon 11            2) Rankin, Andrew 12              
     3) Christman, Cory 11              4) Baisden, Rob 12                
  2 Central Crossing  'A'                               3:40.97   2 
     1) Hughes, Maurice 11              2) Dyer, Kyle 9                   
     3) Aldea, Chris 12                 4) Shaffer, Matt 12               
  3 Marietta  'A'                                       3:42.76   2 
     1) Benson, Joshua 10               2) Murray, Adam 12                
     3) Murray, Matthew 12              4) Wieferich, Mark 12             
  4 Heath  'A'                                          3:43.33   2 
     1) Gresham, Charles 11             2) Lupton, Kenny 10               
     3) Scott, Nelson 10                4) White, Arsenio 10              
  5 Worth. Kilbourne  'A'                               3:46.33   2 
     1) Townsend, Christian 12          2) Strawser, Tim 12               
     3) Long, Aaron 12                  4) Fuchik, Danny 12               
  6 Logan  'A'                                          3:46.61   1 
     1) McGhee, Cody 12                 2) Vermillion, Seth 9             
     3) McCort, Trent 11                4) Lindsey, Isaac 9               
  7 Grove City  'A'                                     3:47.31   2 
     1) Bishop, Alan 10                 2) Hitchens, Anthony 10           
     3) Jordan, Tim 11                  4) Adams, Anthony 11              
  8 Lima Senior  'A'                                    3:51.21   2 
     1) Chutz, Anthony 10               2) Healy, Jaylen 11               
     3) Williams, Marques 11            4) Desenberg, David 10            
  9 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               3:55.13   1 
     1) Cartwright, Kortney 11          2) Dufford, Andrew 12             
     3) Short, Seth 9                   4) Hornick, Jeremy 12             
 10 Marysville  'A'                                     3:55.52   1 
     1) Brogan, Justin 11               2) Boyd, Joseph 9                 
     3) White, Brenden 12               4) McSeveney, Kyle 11             
 11 Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                             3:57.92   1 
     1) Jefferson, Kyle 11              2) Ritchie, Allen 10              
     3) Straight, Nic 12                4) Ridenour, Jethro 11            
 12 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                3:58.23   1 
     1) Durroh, James 11                2) Golden, Michael 9              
     3) Harris, Camren 10               4) Williams, Germain 9            
 13 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  3:58.84   1 
     1) Reinick, Jason 12               2) Salamone, Tony 11              
     3) Dawi, Mohammed 12               4) Duncan, Ryan 9                 
 14 Cambridge  'A'                                      4:10.84   1 
     1) Kandibovich, Alex 9             2) Schultheis, Mark 9             
     3) BeBout, Zach 10                 4) Burris, Doug 11                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln                    163.85     2) Watkins Memorial          107.85
    3) Heath                       65.50     4) Central Crossing           60   
    5) Grove City                  54.42     6) Marietta                   52   
    7) Marysville                  48.42     8) Logan                      43   
    9) Johnstown-Monroe            39        9) Dublin Scioto              39   
   11) Cambridge                   38.92    12) Marion-Franklin            17   
   13) Worth. Kilbourne             8       14) Lima Senior                 4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           149        2) Logan                      95   
    3) Central Crossing            88        4) Marietta                   69   
    5) Worth. Kilbourne            64        6) Heath                      52.50
    7) Grove City                  47        8) Marysville                 40   
    9) Whitehall-Yearling          39       10) Johnstown-Monroe           32.50
   11) Lima Senior                 21       12) Cambridge                  20   
   13) Marion-Franklin             17       14) Dublin Scioto               6