Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 06:46 PM
                  Watkins Icebreaker Invitational - 3/30/2013                  
                                  Icebreaker                                   
                         Watkins Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Heather          12 Franklin Hts             12.59q  3 
  2 Johnson, Daniella         12 Lincoln                  12.66q  1 
  3 Montgomery, Reyna         12 Lincoln                  13.27q  2 
  4 Jacobs, Skylar             9 Hil. Darby               13.45q  2 
  5 Grove, Kelsey              9 Watkins Memo             13.51q  4 
  6 Biniker, McKenzie         10 Watkins Memo             13.64q  2 
  7 Allen, Claudia            11 Heath                    13.70q  1 
  8 Lewis, Desiree            11 Col. Interna             13.76q  3 
  9 Jakeway, Tanner           11 Johnstown-Mo             13.86   3 
 10 Summers, Dougneshia       10 Marion-Frank             13.87   3 
 11 Lewis, Anaya               9 Hil. Darby               13.93   1 
 12 Edwards, Brandee          12 Brookhaven               14.01   4 
 13 Moore, Brhea              11 Walnut Ridge             14.11   3 
 14 Diallo, Aissata           11 Franklin Hts             14.15   2 
 15 Easley, Dannelle          10 Centennial               14.23   4 
 16 Brown, Amber              12 Heath                    14.31   4 
 17 Peters, Sydney             9 Central Cros             14.51   1 
 18 Workman, Kylie            11 Johnstown-Mo             14.61   4 
 19 Huffman, Breanne           9 Wor. Kilbour             14.76   2 
 20 Stadford, Kiara           11 Brookhaven               14.79   3 
 21 Eason, Rochelle            9 Martins Ferr             14.85   3 
 22 Scott, Diamond            10 Centennial               14.86   2 
 23 Green, Sierra             10 Hamilton Tow             14.89   1 
 24 Martin, Areonna            9 Martins Ferr             15.75   2 
 25 Morris, Dana              12 Walnut Ridge             15.97   1 
 26 Amponsah, Precious         9 Col. Interna             18.05   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Daniella         12 Lincoln                  12.63  
  2 Watkins, Heather          12 Franklin Hts             12.94  
  3 Montgomery, Reyna         12 Lincoln                  13.21  
  4 Jacobs, Skylar             9 Hil. Darby               13.44  
  5 Biniker, McKenzie         10 Watkins Memo             13.46  
  6 Grove, Kelsey              9 Watkins Memo             13.51  
  7 Allen, Claudia            11 Heath                    13.54  
  8 Lewis, Desiree            11 Col. Interna             14.45  
Preliminaries
  9 Jakeway, Tanner           11 Johnstown-Mo                    
 10 Summers, Dougneshia       10 Marion-Frank                    
 11 Lewis, Anaya               9 Hil. Darby                      
 12 Edwards, Brandee          12 Brookhaven                      
 13 Moore, Brhea              11 Walnut Ridge                    
 14 Diallo, Aissata           11 Franklin Hts                    
 15 Easley, Dannelle          10 Centennial                      
 16 Brown, Amber              12 Heath                           
 17 Peters, Sydney             9 Central Cros                    
 18 Workman, Kylie            11 Johnstown-Mo                    
 19 Huffman, Breanne           9 Wor. Kilbour                    
 20 Stadford, Kiara           11 Brookhaven                      
 21 Eason, Rochelle            9 Martins Ferr                    
 22 Scott, Diamond            10 Centennial                      
 23 Green, Sierra             10 Hamilton Tow                    
 24 Martin, Areonna            9 Martins Ferr                    
 25 Morris, Dana              12 Walnut Ridge                    
 26 Amponsah, Precious         9 Col. Interna                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jaylah            9 Walnut Ridge             26.53q  1 
  2 Green, Jatia              11 Brookhaven               26.59q  2 
  3 Robb, Stephanie           12 Watkins Memo             26.73q  2 
  4 Watkins, Heather          12 Franklin Hts             26.76q  4 
  5 Shaw, Samantha            10 Lincoln                  26.81q  1 
  6 Carmichael, Kayla         10 Heath                    27.61q  3 
  7 Jenkins, Talyr            11 Martins Ferr             27.62q  4 
  8 Tedrick, Tara             10 Lincoln                  27.79q  2 
  9 Berry, Maddie             10 Watkins Memo             28.68   4 
 10 Jacobs, Skylar             9 Hil. Darby               28.87   2 
 11 Buttler, Nazarae          11 Brookhaven               29.19   1 
 12 Abbath, Imby              11 Col. Interna             29.36   3 
 13 Botello, Cheyanne          9 Hil. Darby               29.87   3 
 14 Thrasher, Aquaza           9 Briggs                   30.04   1 
 15 Manivanh, Taylor           9 Central Cros             30.50   3 
 15 Green, Sierra             10 Hamilton Tow             30.50   1 
 17 Luaces, Isabella          10 Centennial               30.59   4 
 18 Summers, Dougneshia       10 Marion-Frank             30.62   3 
 19 Easley, Dannelle          10 Centennial               31.21   1 
 20 Woods, Al'Quayanna        11 Walnut Ridge             31.98   4 
 21 Ray, Vanessa              10 Martins Ferr             32.12   2 
 22 Thomas, Taylor            11 Johnstown-Mo             32.86   2 
 23 Nicholson, Allie          11 Johnstown-Mo             35.97   3 
 24 Dickerson, Iman            9 Col. Interna             37.66   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robb, Stephanie           12 Watkins Memo             26.61  
  2 Green, Jatia              11 Brookhaven               26.66  
  3 Shaw, Samantha            10 Lincoln                  27.04  
  4 Watkins, Heather          12 Franklin Hts             27.20  
  5 Jenkins, Talyr            11 Martins Ferr             27.46  
  6 Tedrick, Tara             10 Lincoln                  27.61  
  7 Carmichael, Kayla         10 Heath                    27.88  
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Jaylah            9 Walnut Ridge                    
  9 Berry, Maddie             10 Watkins Memo                    
 10 Jacobs, Skylar             9 Hil. Darby                      
 11 Buttler, Nazarae          11 Brookhaven                      
 12 Abbath, Imby              11 Col. Interna                    
 13 Botello, Cheyanne          9 Hil. Darby                      
 14 Thrasher, Aquaza           9 Briggs                          
 15 Manivanh, Taylor           9 Central Cros                    
 15 Green, Sierra             10 Hamilton Tow                    
 17 Luaces, Isabella          10 Centennial                      
 18 Summers, Dougneshia       10 Marion-Frank                    
 19 Easley, Dannelle          10 Centennial                      
 20 Woods, Al'Quayanna        11 Walnut Ridge                    
 21 Ray, Vanessa              10 Martins Ferr                    
 22 Thomas, Taylor            11 Johnstown-Mo                    
 23 Nicholson, Allie          11 Johnstown-Mo                    
 24 Dickerson, Iman            9 Col. Interna                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Taylor              12 Wor. Kilbour             58.65   4 
  2 Robb, Stephanie           12 Watkins Memo             58.78   4 
  3 Watkins, Jaylah            9 Walnut Ridge             59.07   4 
  4 Wallace, Mysia             9 Franklin Hts           1:01.62   4 
  5 Bowsher, Francesca        12 Lincoln                1:02.16   4 
  6 Hill, Cierra               9 Lincoln                1:03.30   4 
  7 Sheets, Marissa           12 Johnstown-Mo           1:03.80   4 
  8 Ferguson, Hailey          10 Heath                  1:04.23   3 
  9 McGill, Alexus            12 Brookhaven             1:04.97   3 
 10 Lawwell, Rachel            9 Watkins Memo           1:05.39   3 
 11 Johnson, Ta'Tayana         9 Briggs                 1:05.79   3 
 12 Underwood, Charity         9 Col. Interna           1:08.49   3 
 13 Luaces, Isabella          10 Centennial             1:08.99   3 
 14 Leroche, Abi               9 Johnstown-Mo           1:10.46   3 
 15 Ruble, Sunnie             11 Martins Ferr           1:10.47   2 
 16 Manivanh, Taylor           9 Central Cros           1:11.46   1 
 17 Geddis, Hannah            10 Hil. Darby             1:11.80   2 
 18 Bennardo, Lindsey          9 Hil. Darby             1:11.89   3 
 19 Bennett, Lauren           10 Martins Ferr           1:12.24   2 
 20 Dillon, Naomi              9 Hamilton Tow           1:14.59   1 
 21 Yarbrough, Ashantierra    10 Marion-Frank           1:15.65   1 
 22 Easley, Dannelle          10 Centennial             1:17.91   2 
 23 Scott, Raven              10 Col. Interna           1:21.59   1 
 24 Wade, Kayni               10 Walnut Ridge           1:27.52   1 
 -- Allen, Alli               10 Heath                       FS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woosley, Josie            10 Watkins Memo           2:23.90  
  2 Tanner, Rylee             10 Lincoln                2:27.16  
  3 Wrenn, Sunshine           12 Martins Ferr           2:33.93  
  4 Poullet, Julissa          12 Hil. Darby             2:39.86  
  5 Becca, Brenna             12 Martins Ferr           2:43.89  
  6 Deshuk, Danielle           9 Hil. Darby             2:44.50  
  7 Dyer, Katie               12 Wor. Kilbour           2:44.70  
  8 Wilson, Kelsey            11 Heath                  2:44.84  
  9 Cotugno, Josie             9 Watkins Memo           2:46.35  
 10 Turner, Jessica           11 Johnstown-Mo           2:47.84  
 11 Mast, Grace                9 Johnstown-Mo           2:49.63  
 12 Stanley, Jessica          10 Central Cros           2:50.74  
 13 Shaocks, Jessica             Lincoln                2:52.26  
 14 Garrett, Tierra            9 Briggs                 2:52.80  
 15 Ayers, Eliza              12 Hamilton Tow           2:53.86  
 16 Causey, Keilah               Wellington High        2:54.93  
 17 Trotter, Keshae           11 Walnut Ridge           3:01.84  
 18 Sewell, Hannah            12 Hamilton Tow           3:07.74  
 19 Hoops, Alexis              9 Heath                  3:11.23  
 20 Bernhard, Taylor           9 Central Cros           3:16.98  
 21 Jones, LeeAnna             9 Brookhaven             3:42.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Keastin            9 Lincoln                5:43.25  
  2 Poullet, Julissa          12 Hil. Darby             5:44.01  
  3 Shultz, Cassady           12 Hil. Darby             5:50.10  
  4 Napoli, Kaitlyn           11 Wor. Kilbour           5:59.31  
  5 Ayers, Eliza              12 Hamilton Tow           6:01.40  
  6 Myers, Kristina           10 Central Cros           6:02.44  
  7 Truchan, Jamie            10 Martins Ferr           6:04.90  
  8 Boue, Jenna               12 Wor. Kilbour           6:05.57  
  9 Hoolihan, Ali              9 Lincoln                6:09.12  
 10 Jimison, Jessica           9 Watkins Memo           6:13.09  
 11 Yi, Esther                12 Heath                  6:17.12  
 12 Mast, Grace                9 Johnstown-Mo           6:22.30  
 13 Snode, Claire             10 Watkins Memo           6:23.96  
 14 Hartman, Kennedy           9 Heath                  6:26.11  
 15 Mast, McCalah             11 Johnstown-Mo           6:30.40  
 16 Cunningham, Lindsay       11 Martins Ferr           6:31.30  
 17 Cunningham, Jahmaya       11 Walnut Ridge           6:46.72  
 18 O'Connor, Chelsea          9 Briggs                 6:47.76  
 19 Taylor, Jasmine           12 Walnut Ridge           7:45.35  
 20 Shaw, Danielle            10 Hamilton Tow           8:10.43  
 21 Amponsah, Precious         9 Col. Interna          10:06.87  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandlin, Kelsey           10 Lincoln               11:33.63  
  2 Melnik, Emily             11 Hil. Darby            12:46.70  
  3 Shultz, Cassady           12 Hil. Darby            12:48.58  
  4 Myers, Kristina           10 Central Cros          13:16.49  
  5 Durbin, Veda              12 Watkins Memo          13:46.70  
  6 Watson, Natalie           11 Watkins Memo          13:51.40  
  7 Zaino, Abby                9 Lincoln               13:54.70  
  8 Patel, Sharuti             9 Heath                 13:59.37  
  9 Mast, McCalah             11 Johnstown-Mo          14:20.61  
 10 Hartman, Kennedy           9 Heath                 14:37.76  
 11 Taylor, Jasmine           12 Walnut Ridge          14:54.80  
 12 Reis, Madison             11 Martins Ferr          15:31.03  
 13 Carter, Cheyenne          12 Hamilton Tow          15:39.91  
 14 Petersen, Rebecca         11 Martins Ferr          15:49.10  
 15 Tackett, Taylor           12 Johnstown-Mo          16:15.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, MiAngel           9 Lincoln                  15.88q  3 
  2 Sheppard, Christine       10 Lincoln                  16.50q  2 
  3 Allen, Nikki              11 Martins Ferr             16.66q  1 
  4 Allen, Tyesha              9 Martins Ferr             16.96q  3 
  5 Tumblin, Monica           10 Watkins Memo             17.32q  2 
  6 Kennedy, Taylor           10 Hil. Darby               17.85q  3 
  7 Welton-Torres, Natalia    10 Hamilton Tow             17.96q  1 
  8 Alexander, Jordan         12 Hil. Darby               18.15q  2 
  9 Barth, Shannon            10 Watkins Memo             18.24   3 
 10 Edwards, Zadei            10 Hamilton Tow             18.97   3 
 11 Dickerson, Brooklynn      11 Col. Interna             19.25   1 
 12 Smith, Isabelle           10 Heath                    19.28   1 
 13 Abbath, Imby              11 Col. Interna             21.54   3 
 14 Morrison, Alaiha           9 Johnstown-Mo             21.61   2 
 15 Locher, Sally             11 Wor. Kilbour             22.15   2 
 16 McGee, Olivia             10 Johnstown-Mo             22.74   1 
 17 Holland, Natasha           9 Central Cros             23.65   3 
 18 Bennett, Traci            10 Brookhaven               24.09   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, MiAngel           9 Lincoln                  15.74  
  2 Allen, Nikki              11 Martins Ferr             16.65  
  3 Allen, Tyesha              9 Martins Ferr             16.91  
  4 Alexander, Jordan         12 Hil. Darby               17.89  
  5 Tumblin, Monica           10 Watkins Memo             18.08  
  6 Welton-Torres, Natalia    10 Hamilton Tow             18.10  
  7 Kennedy, Taylor           10 Hil. Darby               18.16  
  8 Sheppard, Christine       10 Lincoln                  18.17  
Preliminaries
  9 Barth, Shannon            10 Watkins Memo                    
 10 Edwards, Zadei            10 Hamilton Tow                    
 11 Dickerson, Brooklynn      11 Col. Interna                    
 12 Smith, Isabelle           10 Heath                           
 13 Abbath, Imby              11 Col. Interna                    
 14 Morrison, Alaiha           9 Johnstown-Mo                    
 15 Locher, Sally             11 Wor. Kilbour                    
 16 McGee, Olivia             10 Johnstown-Mo                    
 17 Holland, Natasha           9 Central Cros                    
 18 Bennett, Traci            10 Brookhaven                      
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dangerfield, Brianya      10 Franklin Hts             48.84   3 
  2 Butler, Chrishna          12 Lincoln                  50.51   3 
  3 Stokes, Sydney            10 Lincoln                  50.88   3 
  4 Allen, Tyesha              9 Martins Ferr             51.81   3 
  5 Griffith, Ashley          10 Martins Ferr             52.30   3 
  6 Welton-Torres, Natalia    10 Hamilton Tow             53.14   2 
  7 Woods, Kiara              11 Walnut Ridge             53.15   3 
  8 Miles, Ricki              11 Watkins Memo             53.19   2 
  9 Holley, Hannah            10 Col. Interna             54.22   2 
 10 Simpson, Kaleia           10 Hil. Darby               54.33   2 
 11 Hooley, Allison           12 Wor. Kilbour             55.13   1 
 12 Blair, Madison            11 Johnstown-Mo             55.76   2 
 13 Christman, Kayla          11 Watkins Memo             56.43   2 
 14 Smith, Isabelle           10 Heath                  1:00.71   2 
 15 Locher, Sally             11 Wor. Kilbour           1:01.97   1 
 16 McGee, Olivia             10 Johnstown-Mo           1:04.71   1 
 17 Holland, Natasha           9 Central Cros           1:06.53   1 
 18 Bennett, Traci            10 Brookhaven             1:17.16   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                          50.46   2 
  2 Martins Ferry  'A'                                    53.44   2 
  3 Col. International  'A'                               53.62   2 
  4 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 53.97   1 
  5 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                    53.98   2 
  6 Heath  'A'                                            55.40   2 
  7 Hamilton Township  'A'                                56.38   1 
  8 Brookhaven  'A'                                       56.43   2 
  9 Central Crossing  'A'                                 59.85   1 
 10 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:01.87   2 
 -- Hil. Darby  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:48.57   2 
  2 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                  1:49.70   2 
  3 Martins Ferry  'A'                                  1:50.86   2 
  4 Brookhaven  'A'                                     1:51.02   2 
  5 Heath  'A'                                          1:51.87   1 
  6 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:51.99   2 
  7 Walnut Ridge  'A'                                   1:55.44   1 
  8 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:56.84   2 
  9 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 1:58.08   1 
 10 Hamilton Township  'A'                              1:59.76   1 
 -- Hil. Darby  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 -- Central Crossing  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 -- Col. International  'A'                                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               4:13.85   2 
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:18.81   2 
  3 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                  4:21.16   2 
  4 Brookhaven  'A'                                     4:28.64   2 
  5 Martins Ferry  'A'                                  4:29.66   2 
  6 Heath  'A'                                          4:30.80   1 
  7 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 4:31.28   2 
  8 Col. International  'A'                             4:34.98   1 
  9 Hamilton Township  'A'                              4:39.05   1 
 10 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               4:39.91   2 
 11 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     4:41.53   1 
 12 Walnut Ridge  'A'                                   4:59.21   1 
 13 Central Crossing  'A'                               5:03.06   1 
 14 Briggs  'A'                                         5:04.41   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                       10:26.87  
  2 Martins Ferry  'A'                                 10:39.73  
  3 Watkins Memorial  'A'                              10:42.14  
  4 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                10:43.64  
  5 Hil. Darby  'A'                                    11:05.41  
  6 Heath  'A'                                         11:15.47  
  7 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                              11:34.38  
  8 Hamilton Township  'A'                             11:47.87  
  9 Walnut Ridge  'A'                                  13:00.52  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:05.58   3 
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:09.22   3 
  3 Martins Ferry  'A'                                  1:10.57   3 
  4 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     1:14.20   2 
  5 Hamilton Township  'A'                              1:17.11   2 
  6 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 1:19.06   1 
  7 Col. International  'A'                             1:19.13   2 
  8 Walnut Ridge  'A'                                   1:23.47   1 
  9 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:25.26   1 
 
Girls High Jump 4,4-3,4-6, 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colvin, Kendall           12 Johnstown-Mo           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Sheppard, Christine       10 Lincoln               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Fearon, Lakaya            12 Franklin Hts           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Blenk, Elizabeth          10 Johnstown-Mo          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Poullet, Julissa          12 Hil. Darby             4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Christy, Alexis           10 Watkins Memo           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Springer, Mackenzie       11 Watkins Memo          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Lee, Dionna               11 Martins Ferr          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Williams, Tasha           10 Lincoln                4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Kuebler, Janel            10 Hil. Darby             4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Martinski, Paige          12 Wor. Kilbour           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Doneghy, Annika           10 Marion-Frank           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Davis, Destiny             9 Martins Ferr           4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Reynolds, Danielle        12 Hamilton Tow                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 6,7,6"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Piccou, Maddison          11 Lincoln                9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Martinski, Paige          12 Wor. Kilbour           9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Allen, Rikki              11 Martins Ferr          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Blase, Lexie              10 Lincoln                8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Crolley, Courtney         12 Martins Ferr           8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Tumblin, Monica           10 Watkins Memo           7-08.00      2.33m 
  7 Miller, Sammi              9 Watkins Memo           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Ferry, Elizabeth           9 Hil. Darby             7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Locher, Sally             11 Wor. Kilbour                NH            
 -- Reynolds, Danielle        12 Hamilton Tow                NH            
 -- Smith, Isabelle           10 Heath                       NH            
 -- Craig, Brittany           11 Central Cros                NH            
 -- Washington, Je'Nell        9 Central Cros                NH            
 -- Thomas, Cassie            10 Johnstown-Mo                NH            
 -- Leroche, Abi               9 Johnstown-Mo                NH            
 -- Kennedy, Taylor           10 Hil. Darby                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Easley, Timia             11 Col. Interna          18-08.25      5.69m 
  2 Johnson, Daniella         12 Lincoln               15-11.25      4.85m 
  3 Stokes, Sydney            10 Lincoln               15-10.75      4.84m 
  4 Allen, Claudia            11 Heath                 15-03.00      4.64m 
  5 Alexander, Jordan         12 Hil. Darby            15-02.50      4.63m 
  6 Doneghy, Annika           10 Marion-Frank          14-09.75      4.51m 
  7 Keller, Grace              9 Hil. Darby            14-08.00      4.47m 
  8 Blenk, Elizabeth          10 Johnstown-Mo          14-07.50      4.45m 
  9 Lee, Dionna               11 Martins Ferr          14-07.25      4.45m 
 10 Carmichael, Kayla         10 Heath                 14-01.00      4.29m 
 11 Wallace, Mysia             9 Franklin Hts          13-11.50      4.25m 
 12 Scott, Deja               11 Watkins Memo          13-07.00      4.14m 
 13 Christy, Alexis           10 Watkins Memo          13-03.75      4.05m 
 14 Sheets, Marissa           12 Johnstown-Mo          13-03.50      4.05m 
 15 Crego, Courtland          11 Brookhaven            11-04.75      3.47m 
 16 Louk, Sabrina             12 Franklin Hts          11-03.25      3.43m 
 17 Dickerson, Brooklynn      11 Col. Interna          11-01.50      3.39m 
 18 Garrett, Tierra            9 Briggs                 9-06.50      2.90m 
 -- O Daniels, Kai Acha       12 Brookhaven                  ND            
 -- Martinski, Paige          12 Wor. Kilbour                ND            
 -- Moore, Brhea              11 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 -- Allen, Tyesha              9 Martins Ferr                ND            
 -- Watkins, Jaylah            9 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump Open Pit - 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Sydney            10 Lincoln               31-10.00      9.70m 
  2 Holtz, Nicole             10 Watkins Memo          31-05.50      9.58m 
  3 Scott, Deja               11 Watkins Memo          30-11.00      9.42m 
  4 Piccou, Maddison          11 Lincoln               29-07.00      9.01m 
  5 Dillon, Abigail           11 Hamilton Tow          29-04.00      8.94m 
  6 Brush, Sarah              12 Hamilton Tow          27-11.00      8.50m 
  7 Holton, Hannah               Watkins B             27-07.50      8.42m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freshkorn, Ashley         12 Hamilton Tow          37-08.50     11.49m 
  2 McJunkins, Alexis         10 Heath                 33-02.50     10.12m 
  3 Brown, Rachel             10 Lincoln               32-02.50      9.81m 
  4 Arnold, Myeisha           12 Brookhaven            31-09.00      9.67m 
  5 Swallows, Maggie          10 Central Cros          29-11.50      9.13m 
  6 Caslin, Aubri             12 Centennial            28-06.00      8.68m 
  7 Webb, Bri                  9 Martins Ferr          27-11.50      8.52m 
  8 Salih, Iman               10 Hil. Darby            27-08.50      8.44m 
  9 Merise, Joan               9 Watkins Memo          26-06.50      8.08m 
 10 Carpenter, Samantha       12 Watkins Memo          26-05.50      8.06m 
 11 Smith, Abby               12 Johnstown-Mo          26-00.00      7.92m 
 12 Kennedy, Jessica             Watkins B             25-09.50      7.86m 
 13 Yu, Cynthia               10 Hil. Darby            24-11.50      7.60m 
 14 Allison, Charvona         10 Brookhaven            24-04.25      7.42m 
 15 Mellott, Lacole           11 Martins Ferr          24-01.25      7.34m 
 16 Allen, Denisha            11 Centennial            24-01.00      7.34m 
 17 Stevens, Alexis            9 Wor. Kilbour          23-07.25      7.19m 
 18 Thompson, Tatum            9 Heath                 22-09.25      6.94m 
 19 Beach, Bekah                 Watkins B             22-06.25      6.86m 
 20 Amato, Theresa            11 Wor. Kilbour          22-04.00      6.80m 
 21 Thompson, Kristina         9 Hamilton Tow          21-09.00      6.62m 
 22 Schirock, Ebony           10 Johnstown-Mo          21-04.50      6.51m 
 23 Dickerson, Iman            9 Col. Interna          19-06.50      5.95m 
 24 Collins, Gianna            9 Col. Interna          12-09.50      3.89m 
 -- Swain, Jewel              11 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 -- Porter, Zarria            11 Marion-Frank                ND            
 -- Thorton, Naudaka          11 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freshkorn, Ashley         12 Hamilton Tow            103-11     31.67m 
  2 Ettenhofer, Gabby         12 Heath                    85-08     26.11m 
  3 Porter, Zarria            11 Marion-Frank             81-02     24.73m 
  4 Brown, Rachel             10 Lincoln                  80-11     24.66m 
  5 Webb, Bri                  9 Martins Ferr             79-06     24.23m 
  6 Allison, Charvona         10 Brookhaven               77-10     23.72m 
  7 Beach, Bekah              10 Watkins Memo             77-08     23.67m 
  8 Smith, Abby               12 Johnstown-Mo             77-05     23.59m 
  9 Swallows, Maggie          10 Central Cros             74-11     22.83m 
 10 Carpenter, Samantha          Watkins B                71-01     21.66m 
 11 Salih, Iman               10 Hil. Darby               70-06     21.48m 
 12 Mellott, Lacole           11 Martins Ferr             69-04     21.13m 
 13 Amato, Theresa            11 Wor. Kilbour             69-03     21.10m 
 14 Stevens, Alexis            9 Wor. Kilbour             69-01     21.05m 
 15 Merise, Joan               9 Watkins Memo             65-03     19.88m 
 16 Thompson, Tatum            9 Heath                    62-09     19.12m 
 17 Arnold, Myeisha           12 Brookhaven               57-07     17.55m 
 18 VanOstran, Kenzie            Watkins B                54-04     16.56m 
 19 Thompson, Kristina         9 Hamilton Tow             53-02     16.20m 
 20 Olds, Mikayla             11 Hil. Darby               49-01     14.96m 
 21 Dickerson, Iman            9 Col. Interna             48-04     14.73m 
 22 Arcos, Lisset             10 Johnstown-Mo             46-00     14.02m 
 23 Collins, Gianna            9 Col. Interna             41-07     12.67m 
 -- Swain, Jewel              11 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 -- Thorton, Naudaka          11 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort, Brandon             10 Hamilton Tow             11.32q  1 
  2 McEwen, Blake             12 Brookhaven               11.41q  2 
  3 Garrison, Donovan         11 Watkins Memo             11.55q  3 
  4 Stevens, Donnie           12 Logan                    11.58q  4 
  5 Culpepper, Tyler          10 Watkins Memo             11.74q  2 
  6 Smith, Tajee              11 Walnut Ridge             11.75q  1 
  7 Ibrahim, Omar              9 Franklin Hts             11.77q  3 
  8 Phouthavong, Deric        10 Hamilton Tow             11.85q  2 
  9 Watts, Darsean            10 Centennial               11.86   4 
 10 Reynolds, Kevin              Watkins B                11.90   1 
 11 Alexander, Caleb           9 Central Cros             11.94   4 
 12 Alfred, Omar              11 Marion-Frank             11.95   1 
 13 Bowlby, Charles           11 Logan                    12.00   2 
 14 Lewis, Devonte            11 Brookhaven               12.09   1 
 15 Burger, Bruce             10 Martins Ferr             12.19   4 
 16 Conde-Cabrera, Anthony    12 Central Cros             12.28   3 
 17 Cohagen, Chris            12 Heath                    12.39   2 
 18 Paradis, Matt             10 Hil. Darby               12.46   1 
 19 Chhim, Pearack             9 Franklin Hts             12.66   1 
 19 Alex, Workman             11 Johnstown-Mo             12.66   4 
 21 Ware, Aaron               10 Wor. Kilbour             12.92   2 
 22 Abassi, Amirali           11 Col. Interna             12.93   1 
 23 Hython, Andrew             9 Martins Ferr             12.98   3 
 24 Pace, Chancey              9 Centennial               13.00   3 
 25 Kendall, Korey            10 Hil. Darby               13.24   4 
 26 Corbi, David               9 Johnstown-Mo             13.39   3 
 27 Pope, Nich                 9 Heath                    13.87   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort, Brandon             10 Hamilton Tow             11.36  
  2 McEwen, Blake             12 Brookhaven               11.44  
  3 Garrison, Donovan         11 Watkins Memo             11.47  
  4 Ibrahim, Omar              9 Franklin Hts             11.64  
  5 Smith, Tajee              11 Walnut Ridge             11.76  
  6 Stevens, Donnie           12 Logan                    11.78  
  7 Phouthavong, Deric        10 Hamilton Tow             11.79  
  8 Culpepper, Tyler          10 Watkins Memo             11.90  
Preliminaries
  9 Watts, Darsean            10 Centennial                      
 10 Reynolds, Kevin              Watkins B                       
 11 Alexander, Caleb           9 Central Cros                    
 12 Alfred, Omar              11 Marion-Frank                    
 13 Bowlby, Charles           11 Logan                           
 14 Lewis, Devonte            11 Brookhaven                      
 15 Burger, Bruce             10 Martins Ferr                    
 16 Conde-Cabrera, Anthony    12 Central Cros                    
 17 Cohagen, Chris            12 Heath                           
 18 Paradis, Matt             10 Hil. Darby                      
 19 Chhim, Pearack             9 Franklin Hts                    
 19 Alex, Workman             11 Johnstown-Mo                    
 21 Ware, Aaron               10 Wor. Kilbour                    
 22 Abassi, Amirali           11 Col. Interna                    
 23 Hython, Andrew             9 Martins Ferr                    
 24 Pace, Chancey              9 Centennial                      
 25 Kendall, Korey            10 Hil. Darby                      
 26 Corbi, David               9 Johnstown-Mo                    
 27 Pope, Nich                 9 Heath                           
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Few, Micah                 9 Franklin Hts             23.14q  4 
  2 Smith, Tajee              11 Walnut Ridge             23.84q  4 
  3 Ibrahim, Omar              9 Franklin Hts             23.90q  2 
  4 Rencher, Carlos            9 Heath                    24.09q  2 
  5 Royster, Shannon          11 Marion-Frank             24.26q  3 
  6 Styles, Brian             11 Martins Ferr             24.27q  2 
  7 Watts, Darsean            10 Centennial               24.30q  2 
  8 Reinhart, Keaton          11 Wor. Kilbour             24.32q  4 
  9 Wilson, Thomas            10 Hamilton Tow            J24.32   1 
 10 Melson, Desmond            9 Watkins Memo             24.41   3 
 11 Foltz, Joe                10 Logan                    24.52   1 
 12 Anderson, Vinny           12 Watkins Memo             24.58   4 
 13 Williams, Erik            11 Heath                    24.61   1 
 14 Barris, Caleb             10 Martins Ferr             24.98   4 
 15 Alexander, Caleb           9 Central Cros             25.03   2 
 16 Conde-Cabrera, Anthony    12 Central Cros             25.04   3 
 17 Nogaj, Marcus             10 Johnstown-Mo             25.06   3 
 18 Broomfield, Ramone        12 Brookhaven               25.10   3 
 18 Wolfe, Joseph              9 Logan                    25.10   2 
 20 Peoples, David            10 Brookhaven               25.15   1 
 21 Alex, Workman             11 Johnstown-Mo             25.19   1 
 22 Paradis, Matt             10 Hil. Darby               25.29   2 
 23 Reynolds, Kevin              Watkins B                25.48   2 
 24 Johnson, Wilbert          11 Hamilton Tow             26.05   4 
 25 Fair-Harris, Jirequez     11 Centennial               26.23   1 
 26 Kendall, Korey            10 Hil. Darby               27.28   3 
 27 Abassi, Amirmohammed      10 Col. Interna             30.34   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Few, Micah                 9 Franklin Hts             23.44  
  2 Smith, Tajee              11 Walnut Ridge             23.85  
  3 Ibrahim, Omar              9 Franklin Hts             23.88  
  4 Styles, Brian             11 Martins Ferr             24.04  
  5 Rencher, Carlos            9 Heath                    24.06  
  6 Reinhart, Keaton          11 Wor. Kilbour             24.36  
  7 Royster, Shannon          11 Marion-Frank             24.53  
  8 Watts, Darsean            10 Centennial               24.97  
Preliminaries
  9 Wilson, Thomas            10 Hamilton Tow                J   
 10 Melson, Desmond            9 Watkins Memo                    
 11 Foltz, Joe                10 Logan                           
 12 Anderson, Vinny           12 Watkins Memo                    
 13 Williams, Erik            11 Heath                           
 14 Barris, Caleb             10 Martins Ferr                    
 15 Alexander, Caleb           9 Central Cros                    
 16 Conde-Cabrera, Anthony    12 Central Cros                    
 17 Nogaj, Marcus             10 Johnstown-Mo                    
 18 Broomfield, Ramone        12 Brookhaven                      
 18 Wolfe, Joseph              9 Logan                           
 20 Peoples, David            10 Brookhaven                      
 21 Alex, Workman             11 Johnstown-Mo                    
 22 Paradis, Matt             10 Hil. Darby                      
 23 Reynolds, Kevin              Watkins B                       
 24 Johnson, Wilbert          11 Hamilton Tow                    
 25 Fair-Harris, Jirequez     11 Centennial                      
 26 Kendall, Korey            10 Hil. Darby                      
 27 Abassi, Amirmohammed      10 Col. Interna                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Niemann, Austin           11 Hamilton Tow             50.54   4 
  2 Bridges, Chandler         11 Wor. Kilbour             52.16   4 
  3 Lines, Josh               11 Heath                    52.32   4 
  4 Fort, Brandon             10 Hamilton Tow             52.47   4 
  5 Abbitt, Chance            10 Watkins Memo             52.99   4 
  6 Few, Micah                 9 Franklin Hts             54.44   3 
  7 Severino, Connor          12 Watkins Memo             54.50   4 
  8 Blackwell, Decarlo         9 Franklin Hts             54.83   2 
  9 Nogaj, Marcus             10 Johnstown-Mo             55.77   2 
 10 Cordle, J.R                9 Logan                    56.08   3 
 10 Taylor, Autin             12 Wor. Kilbour             56.08   3 
 12 Radcliff, Ben             10 Hil. Darby               56.31   3 
 13 Khaliq, Rahli              9 Heath                    56.48   2 
 14 Vermillion, Josh          12 Logan                    56.54   4 
 15 McCracken, John            9 Martins Ferr             58.05   2 
 16 Keller, Alex              11 Hil. Darby               59.09   3 
 17 Abassi, Amirali           11 Col. Interna             59.42   2 
 18 Manns, Shawon             10 Martins Ferr             59.79   1 
 19 Brown, Devante             9 Centennial             1:00.11   1 
 20 Hoffler, Gary             11 Col. Interna           1:01.95   1 
 21 Evans, Melieck            10 Brookhaven             1:03.67   3 
 22 Shahid, Reshad            11 Marion-Frank           1:04.58   2 
 23 Higginbotham, Brodrick    12 Brookhaven             1:06.77   3 
 24 Kennedy, Trevor            9 Johnstown-Mo           1:06.97   1 
 25 Smith, Franklin           10 Marion-Frank           1:10.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Damari            12 Hamilton Tow           2:07.19  
  2 Baldridge, Ryan           11 Hil. Darby             2:07.86  
  3 Lawson, Kenton            12 Logan                  2:09.59  
  4 McKean, Michael           12 Watkins Memo           2:11.15  
  5 Dowis, Austin             11 Watkins Memo           2:13.05  
  6 Woltz, Billy               9 Logan                  2:14.30  
  7 Crumley, Caleb            12 Hamilton Tow           2:15.01  
  8 Dja, Demba                 9 Walnut Ridge           2:16.63  
  9 Stinson, Freddy           11 Heath                  2:16.77  
 10 Stephens, Dylan           11 Hil. Darby             2:18.12  
 11 Chamblin, Matt            11 Central Cros           2:19.12  
 12 Collier, Chris            11 Heath                  2:19.42  
 13 Deaton, Andrew            11 Martins Ferr           2:19.94  
 14 Hoffler, Gary             11 Col. Interna           2:20.59  
 15 Golden, Darez             11 Walnut Ridge           2:22.07  
 16 Mobley, Jacob                Watkins B              2:23.94  
 17 Zeid, Sam                  9 Wor. Kilbour           2:26.64  
 18 Oyelami, Usman            10 Briggs                 2:27.89  
 19 Ketchens, Coby            10 Brookhaven             2:29.60  
 20 Briss, Andy               10 Centennial             2:30.05  
 21 Abassi, Amirali           11 Col. Interna           2:30.82  
 22 Walker, Kaleb              9 Johnstown-Mo           2:38.85  
 23 Cole, Darrick              9 Marion-Frank           2:38.88  
 24 Wirth, Sam                10 Johnstown-Mo           2:40.34  
 25 Hill, Devonte             11 Brookhaven             2:43.29  
 26 De la Rosa, William       10 Central Cros           2:51.58  
 -- Taylor, Tanner             9 Wor. Kilbour                NT  
 -- Schrader, Raven            9 Martins Ferr                NT  
 -- Berete, Bakar              9 Franklin Hts                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Chase            10 Hil. Darby             4:35.08  
  2 McKean, Michael           12 Watkins Memo           4:38.83  
  3 Reynolds, Daniel           9 Hil. Darby             4:46.76  
  4 Tennant, Owen             11 Watkins Memo           4:48.76  
  5 Brooks, Colin             12 Logan                  4:57.03  
  6 Young, Ian                12 Wor. Kilbour           4:57.57  
  7 Woltz, Billy               9 Logan                  5:00.16  
  8 Adams, Kevin              12 Centennial             5:06.37  
  9 Napier, Dylan             11 Hamilton Tow           5:09.24  
 10 Karr, Dylan                9 Heath                  5:10.02  
 11 Pingel, Connor            11 Watkins B              5:18.75  
 12 Anderson, Luke            12 Central Cros           5:23.03  
 13 Robison, Morgan           11 Franklin Hts           5:26.24  
 14 Duale, Abdinur             9 Briggs                 5:29.54  
 15 Roesch, Dylan             10 Wor. Kilbour           5:30.44  
 16 Berete, Bakar              9 Franklin Hts           5:32.47  
 17 Calafatis, Cody           10 Central Cros           5:41.14  
 18 Roper, Nick               12 Centennial             5:41.87  
 19 Wharton, Ben              10 Martins Ferr           5:43.80  
 20 Brown, Randy              12 Walnut Ridge           5:45.95  
 21 Walker, Kaleb              9 Johnstown-Mo           5:50.12  
 22 Hayes, Camden             10 Heath                  5:51.12  
 23 Zoumpoulidis, Theo        10 Martins Ferr           6:00.14  
 24 Ndiaye, Abou              12 Walnut Ridge           6:12.29  
 25 Rakes, Donny               9 Hamilton Tow           6:33.50  
 26 Mize, Joshua              12 Johnstown-Mo           6:50.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Chase            10 Hil. Darby            10:26.18  
  2 Hagar, Lane               12 Hil. Darby            10:26.51  
  3 Roble, Isse               11 Central Cros          10:30.92  
  4 Tennant, Owen             11 Watkins Memo          10:42.61  
  5 Day, Tyler                 9 Watkins Memo          10:49.78  
  6 Cordle, J.R                9 Logan                 11:05.81  
  7 Jordan, Andrew               Watkins B             11:17.38  
  8 Napier, Quinton           11 Hamilton Tow          11:21.11  
  9 Gray, Jay                 10 Logan                 11:29.23  
 10 Baxter, Ryan               9 Wor. Kilbour          11:37.55  
 11 Kulling, Matt              9 Wor. Kilbour          11:48.13  
 12 Aleman, Zane              12 Central Cros          12:08.20  
 13 Robison, Morgan           11 Franklin Hts          12:08.44  
 14 Drabik, Austin             9 Heath                 12:15.83  
 15 Harper, Stephen           10 Johnstown-Mo          13:21.92  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Lorenzio         11 Hamilton Tow             15.22q  1 
  2 Maniskas, Nick            11 Logan                    15.74q  2 
  3 George, Ethan             12 Watkins Memo             15.89q  1 
  4 Graham, Aaron             12 Logan                    16.74q  3 
  5 Hix, Nick                 12 Watkins Memo             17.20q  3 
  5 Fitch, Jack               10 Martins Ferr             17.20q  1 
  7 Johnston, Noah               Watkins B                17.41q  1 
  8 Correll, Jake                Watkins B                17.45q  3 
  9 Kaser, Matt               11 Heath                    17.51   1 
 10 Boyd, Rekwon              11 Franklin Hts             17.65   3 
 11 Scmitt, Dylan             10 Hil. Darby               17.97   1 
 12 Harris, Xavier            10 Hamilton Tow             18.13   2 
 13 Botello, Alex             10 Hil. Darby               19.40   2 
 14 Adams, Aric                9 Heath                    20.18   2 
 15 Annis, Josiah              9 Johnstown-Mo             20.86   1 
 16 Tope, Tyler               12 Central Cros             21.71   3 
 17 Baker, Stephen            10 Martins Ferr             25.24   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridges, Lorenzio         11 Hamilton Tow             15.27  
  2 Maniskas, Nick            11 Logan                    15.64  
  3 George, Ethan             12 Watkins Memo             16.50  
  4 Graham, Aaron             12 Logan                    16.90  
  5 Hix, Nick                 12 Watkins Memo             17.30  
  6 Johnston, Noah               Watkins B                17.42  
  7 Correll, Jake                Watkins B                17.44  
 -- Fitch, Jack               10 Martins Ferr                NT  
Preliminaries
  9 Kaser, Matt               11 Heath                           
 10 Boyd, Rekwon              11 Franklin Hts                    
 11 Scmitt, Dylan             10 Hil. Darby                      
 12 Harris, Xavier            10 Hamilton Tow                    
 13 Botello, Alex             10 Hil. Darby                      
 14 Adams, Aric                9 Heath                           
 15 Annis, Josiah              9 Johnstown-Mo                    
 16 Tope, Tyler               12 Central Cros                    
 17 Baker, Stephen            10 Martins Ferr                    
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Ethan             12 Watkins Memo             40.85   3 
  2 Graham, Aaron             12 Logan                    42.30   3 
  3 Hix, Nick                 12 Watkins Memo             43.10   3 
  4 Watson, Taj               12 Walnut Ridge             43.14   3 
  5 Kaser, Matt               11 Heath                    43.95   3 
  6 Harris, Xavier            10 Hamilton Tow             45.65   2 
  7 Bridges, Lorenzio         11 Hamilton Tow             46.37   3 
  8 Johnston, Noah               Watkins B                47.23   1 
  9 Alex, Workman             11 Johnstown-Mo             47.78   1 
 10 Boyd, Rekwon              11 Franklin Hts             47.99   2 
 11 Delong, Evan              11 Logan                    48.46   2 
 12 Williams, Clay            11 Heath                    48.95   2 
 13 Conde-Cabrera, Anthony    12 Central Cros             50.67   1 
 14 Tope, Tyler               12 Central Cros             53.28   1 
 15 Annis, Josiah              9 Johnstown-Mo             57.10   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Logan  'A'                                            45.29   2 
  2 Martins Ferry  'A'                                    45.55   2 
  3 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 45.58   2 
  4 Hil. Darby  'A'                                       46.28   2 
  5 Hamilton Township  'A'                                46.92   1 
  6 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                    47.11   1 
  7 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                  47.29   2 
  8 Briggs  'A'                                           48.11   2 
  9 Heath  'A'                                            48.77   1 
 10 Watkins B  'A'                                        48.83   1 
 11 Brookhaven  'A'                                       49.11   2 
 12 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                                 55.98   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookhaven  'A'                                     1:34.04   2 
  2 Heath  'A'                                          1:35.22   2 
  3 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:35.54   2 
  4 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     1:36.04   2 
  5 Marion-Franklin  'A'                                1:36.80   2 
  6 Logan  'A'                                          1:37.89   1 
  7 Watkins B  'A'                                      1:43.25   1 
  8 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               1:53.00   1 
 -- Briggs  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 -- Franklin Hts.  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               3:31.89   2 
  2 Hamilton Township  'A'                              3:35.70   2 
  3 Heath  'A'                                          3:37.94   2 
  4 Franklin Hts.  'A'                                  3:41.33   1 
  5 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 3:42.23   2 
  6 Briggs  'A'                                         3:42.39   2 
  7 Logan  'A'                                          3:45.12   1 
  8 Martins Ferry  'A'                                  3:45.58   2 
  9 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     3:50.15   1 
 10 Central Crossing  'A'                               4:06.19   1 
 11 Brookhaven  'A'                                     4:09.09   2 
 12 Johnstown-Monroe  'A'                               4:28.59   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               8:31.40  
  2 Logan  'A'                                          8:32.88  
  3 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     8:46.97  
  4 Central Crossing  'A'                               9:16.20  
  5 Walnut Ridge  'A'                                   9:20.78  
  6 Heath  'A'                                          9:21.01  
  7 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 9:35.92  
  8 Hamilton Township  'A'                              9:36.57  
  9 Martins Ferry  'A'                                  9:44.26  
 10 Briggs  'A'                                         9:50.70  
 11 Brookhaven  'A'                                     9:56.99  
 12 Marion-Franklin  'A'                               10:01.49  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:00.85   2 
  2 Logan  'A'                                          1:01.39   2 
  3 Hamilton Township  'A'                              1:06.97   1 
  4 Heath  'A'                                          1:09.06   1 
 
Boys High Jump 5,5-3,5-6,2"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Friedley, Josh            12 Logan                  6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Holton, Hunter            11 Watkins Memo           6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Bridges, Lorenzio         11 Hamilton Tow           5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Rush, Brandon             10 Watkins Memo          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Greenhow, Kevin           12 Brookhaven             5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Dukes, Jaron              12 Marion-Frank           5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Crumley, Caleb            12 Hamilton Tow           5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Parkham, Charles          12 Marion-Frank          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Heberle, Bernardo         10 Logan                 J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Evans, Melieck            10 Brookhaven             5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Sinningson, Bryce         10 Johnstown-Mo           5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Olie, Daniel              12 Franklin Hts           5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Wirth, Sam                10 Johnstown-Mo           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Wright, Ricky              9 Heath                       NH            
 -- Willey, Alex              10 Heath                       NH            
 -- Akers, Gage                9 Hil. Darby                  NH            
 -- Cunningham, Christian     12 Hil. Darby                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 8,9,6"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Justin             11 Logan                 13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Crumley, Caleb            12 Hamilton Tow          12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Ellinger, Kyle             9 Watkins Memo          12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Bowlby, Charles           11 Logan                 11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Worcester, Jarod          10 Watkins Memo         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Reiss, Adam               12 Tri-Valley           J11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Alex, Workman             11 Johnstown-Mo         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Young, Isaiah             10 Heath                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Scmitt, Dylan             10 Hil. Darby            J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Botello, Alex             10 Hil. Darby            J9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Aleman, Zane              12 Central Cros          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Ziklo, Kyle               11 Hamilton Tow          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Triona, Drew              10 Watkins B             J8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Morgan, Dylan                Watkins B                   NH            
 -- Taylor, Hunter            11 Central Cros                NH            
 -- Bailey, Caleb              9 Heath                       NH            
 -- Annis, Josiah              9 Johnstown-Mo                NH            
 -- McCracken, John            9 Martins Ferr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridges, Chandler         11 Wor. Kilbour          22-05.00      6.83m 
  2 Lyon, Jerrod              11 Watkins Memo          20-10.50      6.36m 
  3 Stevens, Donnie           12 Logan                 20-09.00      6.32m 
  4 Friedley, Josh            12 Logan                 20-01.50      6.13m 
  5 Ronay, Luke               11 Watkins Memo          20-01.00      6.12m 
  6 Staten, Devon             12 Hil. Darby            20-00.50      6.10m 
  7 Mollenkopf, Charlie          Watkins B             19-05.00      5.91m 
  8 Styles, Brian             11 Martins Ferr          18-11.00      5.76m 
  9 Payne, Wes                 9 Hamilton Tow          18-09.00      5.71m 
 10 Watts, Andrew             10 Martins Ferr          18-07.50      5.67m 
 11 Englert, Chris             9 Hil. Darby            17-11.50      5.47m 
 12 Williams, Erik            11 Heath                 17-09.50      5.42m 
 13 Phimmasone, Mike           9 Hamilton Tow          17-08.00      5.38m 
 14 Hatem, Demetrious          9 Heath                 17-05.50      5.32m 
 15 Nogaj, Marcus             10 Johnstown-Mo          16-08.00      5.08m 
 16 Olie, Daniel              12 Franklin Hts          16-03.50      4.96m 
 17 Shriver, Caine               Watkins B             16-00.00      4.87m 
 18 Tope, Tyler               12 Central Cros          15-09.00      4.80m 
 19 Hoffler, Gary             11 Col. Interna          15-05.50      4.71m 
 20 Holbrook, Peter            9 Johnstown-Mo          11-08.00      3.55m 
 -- Greenhow, Kevin           12 Brookhaven                  ND            
 -- Johnson, Jaisean          10 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 -- Paschal, Brandon          11 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Open Pit 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Donnie           12 Logan                 38-10.00     11.83m 
  2 Friedley, Josh            12 Logan                 38-09.00     11.81m 
  3 Lyon, Jerrod              11 Watkins Memo          38-05.50     11.72m 
  3 Ronay, Luke               11 Watkins Memo          38-05.50     11.72m 
  5 Wilson, Thomas            10 Hamilton Tow          38-01.00     11.60m 
  6 Phimmasone, Mike           9 Hamilton Tow          36-09.50     11.21m 
  7 Mollenkopf, Charlie          Watkins B             36-06.00     11.12m 
  8 Rush, Brandon                Watkins B             33-08.00     10.26m 
  9 Young, Isaiah             10 Heath                 31-07.00      9.62m 
 10 Wright, Brian                Watkins B             30-03.00      9.22m 
 -- Shriver, Caine               Watkins B                   ND            
 -- Willey, Alex              10 Heath                       ND            
 -- Ketchens, Coby            10 Brookhaven                  ND            
 -- Johnson, Jaisean          10 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 -- Paschal, Brandon          11 Walnut Ridge                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGee, Sean               12 Martins Ferr          54-04.50     16.57m 
  2 Cole, Terry               12 Walnut Ridge          50-10.00     15.49m 
  3 Eader, Nic                12 Watkins Memo          48-11.50     14.92m 
  4 Sanders, Jacob            12 Watkins Memo          47-10.00     14.57m 
  5 Meehan, Alex              11 Wor. Kilbour          45-10.00     13.97m 
  6 Harris, Justin            10 Franklin Hts          43-03.00     13.18m 
  7 Nolan, Ryan               12 Heath                 43-01.00     13.13m 
  8 Sadosky, Brian            10 Martins Ferr          41-06.00     12.64m 
  9 Rowe, Jesse               12 Hil. Darby            41-02.00     12.54m 
 10 Hughes, Paul              11 Brookhaven            40-05.00     12.31m 
 11 Tarvin, Alijahwon         10 Marion-Frank          38-01.00     11.60m 
 12 Martin, Keith             10 Logan                 37-09.00     11.50m 
 13 Myers, Caleb              11 Logan                 37-06.00     11.43m 
 14 Peoples, Ryan              9 Central Cros          37-01.00     11.30m 
 15 Dye, Robert               12 Centennial            35-07.00     10.84m 
 16 Sweet, Josh               10 Hamilton Tow          35-02.00     10.71m 
 17 Collins, Devante          11 Marion-Frank          34-11.50     10.65m 
 18 Bailey, Conner            12 Heath                 33-08.00     10.26m 
 19 Seely, Stewart            12 Wor. Kilbour          32-09.00      9.98m 
 19 Mitchell, Jonathon        10 Franklin Hts          32-09.00      9.98m 
 21 Collins, Quandraus        12 Brookhaven            32-04.50      9.86m 
 22 Jenkins, Zach                Watkins B             31-04.50      9.56m 
 23 Ford, Brady               12 Walnut Ridge          29-08.00      9.04m 
 24 Lucas, Trenton               Watkins B             29-04.00      8.94m 
 25 McCullough, Tommy         10 Johnstown-Mo          29-03.50      8.92m 
 26 Napier, Austin            10 Hamilton Tow          28-07.00      8.71m 
 27 Davis, Aaron              10 Johnstown-Mo          26-09.00      8.15m 
 28 Ridley, Javon              9 Col. Interna          19-06.00      5.94m 
 29 Meade, Thomas             11 Col. Interna          18-09.50      5.72m 
 -- Walker, Bobby             10 Briggs                      ND            
 -- Humbert, Josh             11 Hil. Darby                  ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGee, Sean               12 Martins Ferr            143-07     43.76m 
  2 Humbert, Josh             11 Hil. Darby              141-07     43.15m 
  3 Eader, Jacob              11 Watkins Memo            141-06     43.12m 
  4 Rowe, Jesse               12 Hil. Darby              138-08     42.26m 
  5 Eader, Nic                12 Watkins Memo            138-06     42.21m 
  6 Meehan, Alex              11 Wor. Kilbour            129-03     39.39m 
  7 Myers, Caleb              11 Logan                   122-06     37.33m 
  8 Harris, Justin            10 Franklin Hts            120-11     36.85m 
  9 Nolan, Ryan               12 Heath                   119-06     36.42m 
 10 Bain, Nick                10 Martins Ferr            118-08     36.16m 
 11 Sowers, Brandon           11 Logan                   113-06     34.59m 
 12 Seely, Stewart            12 Wor. Kilbour             97-10     29.81m 
 13 Bailey, Conner            12 Heath                    87-04     26.61m 
 14 Johnson, Aaron            10 Hamilton Tow             86-06     26.36m 
 15 Lara, Mathew              10 Brookhaven               85-09     26.13m 
 16 Peoples, Ryan              9 Central Cros             85-05     26.03m 
 17 Sweet, Josh               10 Hamilton Tow             81-01     24.71m 
 18 Cole, Terry               12 Walnut Ridge             78-05     23.90m 
 19 Ford, Brady               12 Walnut Ridge             73-00     22.25m 
 20 Collins, Quandraus        12 Brookhaven               71-00     21.64m 
 21 McCullough, Tommy         10 Johnstown-Mo             67-04     20.52m 
 22 Davis, Aaron              10 Johnstown-Mo             62-02     18.94m 
 23 Abassi, Amirmohammed      10 Col. Interna             54-04     16.56m 
 24 Manser, Evan               9 Centennial               50-08     15.44m 
 25 Meade, Thomas             11 Col. Interna             27-02      8.28m 
 -- Walker, Bobby             10 Briggs                      ND            
 -- Collins, Devante          11 Marion-Frank                ND            
 -- Tarvin, Alijahwon         10 Marion-Frank                ND            
 -- Williams, Jason           12 Franklin Hts                ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln                    198        2) Watkins Memorial          104.50
    3) Martins Ferry               88.50     4) Hil. Darby                 69   
    5) Franklin Hts.               52        6) Hamilton Township          44   
    7) Heath                       41        8) Wor. Kilbourne             36   
    9) Brookhaven                  27       10) Johnstown-Monroe           22   
   11) Col. International          20       12) Central Crossing           12   
   13) Walnut Ridge                11       14) Marion-Franklin             9   
   15) Centennial                   3       16) Watkins B                   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           179        2) Logan                     129   
    3) Hamilton Township           98        4) Hil. Darby                 74   
    5) Heath                       39        6) Wor. Kilbourne             37   
    6) Franklin Hts.               37        8) Martins Ferry              36   
    9) Walnut Ridge                30       10) Brookhaven                 21   
   11) Watkins B                   15       12) Marion-Franklin            12   
   13) Central Crossing            11       14) Briggs                      4   
   15) Tri-Valley                   3       15) Johnstown-Monroe            3   
   17) Centennial                   2