<HTML>
<BODY>
<P>
<PRE>
Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/24/2007 06:07 PM
                  Watkins Icebreaker Invitational - 3/24/2007                  
                         Watkins Memorial High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parnell, Jessica             Heath                    13.20Q  2 
  2 Ragland, Taylor              Whitehall-Ye             13.30Q  1 
  3 Ellars, Cassie               Washington               13.31Q  1 
  4 Green, Candace               Dublin Sciot             13.80Q  2 
  5 Edwards, Karly               Dublin Sciot             13.70Q  1 
  6 Walters, Beth                Central Cros             14.00Q  2 
  7 Jones, Sam                   Heath                    14.10Q  1 
  8 Sigrist, Andrea              Grove City               14.70Q  2 
  9 Hinton, Brittany             Grove City               14.20   1 
 10 Powell, Shavone              Central Cros             14.40   1 
 11 Ellis, Charlie'              Whitehall-Ye             14.80   2 
 11 Denny, Lindsey               Watkins Memo             14.80   1 
 13 Nzishura, Esther             Mt. Vernon               14.81   2 
 14 Kurto, Chelsea               Watkins Memo             15.20   2 
 14 Bower, Casey                 Mt. Vernon               15.20   1 
 16 Leslie, Sara                 Washington               15.70   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ragland, Taylor              Whitehall-Ye             12.80    10  
  2 Parnell, Jessica             Heath                    13.30     8  
  3 Ellars, Cassie               Washington               13.50     6  
  4 Edwards, Karly               Dublin Sciot             13.70     4  
  5 Jones, Sam                   Heath                    13.71     3  
  6 Walters, Beth                Central Cros             13.90     2  
  7 Green, Candace               Dublin Sciot             14.50     1  
  8 Sigrist, Andrea              Grove City               14.60  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ragland, Taylor              Whitehall-Ye             26.90Q  1 
  2 Emmerich, Caitlin            Grove City               27.00Q  2 
  3 Parnell, Jessica             Heath                    27.90Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Kalia               Dublin Sciot             28.40Q  2 
  5 Doup, Katie                  Mt. Vernon               28.90Q  1 
  6 Renner, Sarah                Central Cros             29.20Q  2 
  7 Vilga, Lindsay               Watkins Memo             29.60Q  2 
  7 Taylor, Lindsey              Washington               29.60Q  1 
  9 Noojin, Katie                Central Cros             29.61   1 
 10 Green, Candace               Dublin Sciot             29.70   1 
 11 Forman, Abby                 Heath                    29.90   2 
 12 Blair, Katie                 Washington               30.10   2 
 13 Nzishura, Esther             Mt. Vernon               30.60   2 
 14 Fryman, Karlee               Grove City               30.80   1 
 15 McKean, Michelle             Watkins Memo             31.40   1 
 16 Murry, Kimberly              Whitehall-Ye             32.40   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmerich, Caitlin            Grove City               27.20    10  
  2 Ragland, Taylor              Whitehall-Ye             27.50     8  
  3 Parnell, Jessica             Heath                    28.40     6  
  4 Doup, Katie                  Mt. Vernon               29.30     4  
  5 Taylor, Lindsey              Washington               29.31     3  
  6 Renner, Sarah                Central Cros             29.50     2  
  7 Vilga, Lindsay               Watkins Memo             29.80     1  
  8 Johnson, Kalia               Dublin Sciot             29.90  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jordan              Central Cros           1:02.70   2   10  
  2 Kramer, Courtney             Heath                  1:02.80   2    8  
  3 Wampler, Brook               Central Cros           1:06.30   2    6  
  4 Merry, Kelly                 Watkins Memo           1:07.20   1    4  
  5 White, Nicole                Dublin Sciot           1:07.50   2    3  
  6 Richards, Laura              Washington             1:08.20   2    2  
  7 Doup, Katie                  Mt. Vernon             1:09.30   1    1  
  8 Gravely, Janelle             Heath                  1:10.90   1 
  9 Mishler, Mara                Dublin Sciot           1:12.50   2 
 10 Heinz, Rachel                Washington             1:13.00   2 
 11 Bower, Casey                 Mt. Vernon             1:13.30   1 
 12 Heflin, Brittany             Watkins Memo           1:13.90   1 
 -- Potokar, Anna                Grove City                  NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barber, Brianna              Central Cros           2:36.50    10  
  2 Monda, Katie                 Dublin Sciot           2:38.40     8  
  3 Presley, Sammi               Heath                  2:40.40     6  
  4 Koch, Rebecca                Central Cros           2:43.20     4  
  5 Gorman, Keelin               Dublin Sciot           2:47.90     3  
  6 Howlett, Leah                Grove City             2:51.60     2  
  7 Alemu, Maza                  Whitehall-Ye           2:53.80     1  
  8 Thomas, Sarah                Mt. Vernon             2:58.50  
 -- Landolfo, Meagan             Watkins Memo                NT  
 -- Allen, Cindy                 Washington                  NT  
 -- NoName, NoName               Watkins Memo                NT  
 -- Roberts, Alisha              Heath                       NT  
 -- Jordan, Sarah                Grove City                  NT  
 -- Skaggs, Ashley               Washington                  NT  
 -- Button, Katy                 Mt. Vernon                  NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diewald, Shelly              Dublin Sciot           6:03.70    10  
  2 Jordan, Lakeeya              Central Cros           6:04.40     8  
  3 Worthington, Lauren          Central Cros           6:11.20     6  
  4 Hastings, Angelia            Heath                  6:19.60     4  
  5 Blair, Courtney              Washington             6:40.00     3  
  6 Nimeth, Sarah                Mt. Vernon             6:43.30     2  
  7 Boner, Samantha              Mt. Vernon             6:44.10     1  
  8 Withrow, Kate                Dublin Sciot           6:44.20  
 -- Buehler, Abigail             Watkins Memo                NT  
 -- Felske, Lori                 Whitehall-Ye                NT  
 -- White, Haleigh               Grove City                  NT  
 -- Adcock, Samantha             Heath                       NT  
 -- Kimmet, Ashley               Washington                  NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bohanan, Brooke              Central Cros          12:29.30    10  
  2 Springer, Audrey             Watkins Memo          12:38.40     8  
  3 Baker, Sarah                 Mt. Vernon            13:05.90     6  
  4 Jordan, Lakeeya              Central Cros          13:53.60     4  
  5 Baldago, Daralyn             Grove City            14:08.00     3  
  6 Hastings, Angelia            Heath                 14:13.70     2  
  7 Nicole, Phillips             Dublin Sciot          15:10.40     1  
  8 Benner, Maddie               Heath                 15:19.60  
 -- Crum, Jillian                Watkins Memo                NT  
 -- Dahdah, Karissa              Dublin Sciot                NT  
 -- Boner, Samantha              Mt. Vernon                  NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Chelsey              Whitehall-Ye             17.20Q  1 
  2 Weaver, Hannah               Heath                    17.40Q  2 
  3 Abbott, Lindsay              Watkins Memo             17.40Q  1 
  4 Walters, Beth                Central Cros             17.41Q  2 
  5 Hupp, Jessica                Watkins Memo             17.70Q  2 
  6 Bowyer, Lauren               Grove City               17.90Q  1 
  7 Smith, Cierra                Grove City               17.71Q  2 
  8 Caudill, Jordan              Mt. Vernon               18.00Q  1 
  9 Chapman, Tori                Mt. Vernon               18.00   2 
 10 Little, Ashley               Dublin Sciot             19.20   1 
 11 Ciminello, Page              Heath                    19.40   1 
 12 Brienzi, Veronica            Central Cros             20.90   1 
 13 Alsop, Taylor                Washington               21.10   1 
 14 Oyer, Laci                   Washington               23.90   2 
 -- Hogans, Patrece              Whitehall-Ye                NT   2 
 -- Harshaw, Marindia            Dublin Sciot                NT   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaver, Hannah               Heath                    16.80    10  
  2 Fowler, Chelsey              Whitehall-Ye             16.90     8  
  3 Abbott, Lindsay              Watkins Memo             17.20     6  
  4 Walters, Beth                Central Cros             17.30     4  
  5 Smith, Cierra                Grove City               17.40     3  
  6 Hupp, Jessica                Watkins Memo             17.50     2  
  7 Caudill, Jordan              Mt. Vernon               18.70     1  
 -- Bowyer, Lauren               Grove City                  NT  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mcdonal, Maria               Washington               50.70   2   10  
  2 Fowler, Chelsey              Whitehall-Ye             51.20   2    8  
  3 Weaver, Hannah               Heath                    51.70   1    6  
  4 Pickard, Diana               Dublin Sciot             52.00   2    4  
  5 Sutherland, Heidi            Grove City               53.40   2    3  
  6 Craver, Kaleigh              Dublin Sciot             54.00   2    2  
  7 Chapman, Tori                Mt. Vernon               54.10   1    1  
  8 Ollish, Rebecca              Watkins Memo             55.10   1 
  8 Hupp, Jessica                Watkins Memo             55.10   2 
 10 Caudill, Jordan              Mt. Vernon               56.30   1 
 11 Ciminello, Page              Heath                    59.00   1 
 12 Engler, Sinead               Central Cros           1:02.90   2 
 13 Brienzi, Veronica            Central Cros           1:03.60   2 
 -- Abbott, Lindsay              Watkins Memo                NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                       53.00    10  
     1) Scott, Devery                   2) Devlin, Tate                   
     3) Hollis, Lauren                  4) Lindsey, Mariah                
  2 Washington  'A'                                       55.00     8  
     1) Leslie, Sara                    2) Taylor, Lindsey                
     3) Mcdonal, Maria                  4) Ellars, Cassie                 
  3 Heath  'A'                                            55.20     6  
     1) Jones, Sam                      2) Kazar, Cassie                  
     3) Forman, Abby                    4) Parnell, Jessica               
  4 Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                               55.21     4  
     1) White, Shaniqua                 2) Ragland, Taylor                
     3) Ellis, Charlie'                 4) Fowler, Chelsey                
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                                 55.90     3  
     1) Walters, Beth                   2) Renner, Sarah                  
     3) Noojin, Katie                   4)                                
  6 Grove City  'A'                                       56.90     2  
     1) Smith, Cierra                   2) Dillon, Chelsea                
     3) Carl, Becca                     4) Sigrist, Andrea                
  7 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 57.20     1  
     1) Abbott, Lindsay                 2) Denny, Lindsey                 
     3) Stewart, Brooke                 4) Kirk, Kelsey                   
 -- Dublin Scioto  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Green, Candace                  2) Margeaux, Brumfield            
     3) Edwards, Karly                  4) Johnson, Kalia                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:50.00    10  
     1) Scott, Devery                   2) Hollis, Lauren                 
     3) Lindsey, Mariah                 4) Anderson, Jhazmyn              
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:52.70     8  
     1) Kirk, Kelsey                    2) Stewart, Brooke                
     3) Merry, Kelly                    4) Calderone, Garbiel             
  3 Heath  'A'                                          1:55.30     6  
     1) Jones, Sam                      2) Winter, Shaunisha              
     3) Kazar, Cassie                   4) Parnell, Jessica               
  4 Grove City  'A'                                     1:56.90     4  
     1) Potokar, Anna                   2) Carl, Becca                    
     3) Bowyer, Lauren                  4) Emmerich, Caitlin              
  5 Washington  'A'                                     1:57.90     3  
     1) Blair, Katie                    2) Taylor, Lindsey                
     3) Heinz, Rachel                   4) Ellars, Cassie                 
  6 Central Crossing  'A'                               2:01.90     2  
     1) Noojin, Katie                   2) Powell, Shavone                
     3) Renner, Sarah                   4) Leeper, Markeesha              
 -- Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Ellis, Charlie'                 2) Jennings, Nia                  
     3) Murry, Kimberly                 4) Ragland, Taylor                
 -- Dublin Scioto  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Green, Candace                  2) Harshaw, Marindia              
     3) White, Nicole                   4) Johnson, Kalia                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:17.80    10  
     1) Scott, Devery                   2) Devlin, Tate                   
     3) Lindsey, Mariah                 4) Anderson, Jhazmyn              
  2 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               4:25.50     8  
     1) Robbins, Michelle               2) Grasso, Samantha               
     3) Davis, Darcie                   4) Calderone, Garbiel             
  3 Central Crossing  'A'                               4:26.80     6  
     1) Barber, Brianna                 2) Galvin, Jenny                  
     3) Kennedy, Jordan                 4) Wampler, Brook                 
  4 Washington  'A'                                     4:27.50     4  
     1) Johnson, Lacee                  2) Taylor, Lindsey                
     3) Richards, Laura                 4) Mcdonal, Maria                 
  5 Heath  'A'                                          4:36.00     3  
     1) Presley, Sammi                  2) Roberts, Alisha                
     3) Gravely, Janelle                4) Kramer, Courtney               
  6 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  4:37.50     2  
     1) Monda, Katie                    2) Mishler, Mara                  
     3) Craver, Kaleigh                 4) Pickard, Diana                 
  7 Grove City  'A'                                     4:43.00     1  
     1) Potokar, Anna                   2) Emmerich, Caitlin              
     3) Bowyer, Lauren                  4) Carl, Becca                    
 -- Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                                  NT  
     1) Dotson, Arielle                 2) Gray, Shaundra                 
     3) Fisher, Jessica                 4) Alemu, Maza                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Crossing  'A'                              10:17.50    10  
     1) Barber, Brianna                 2) Bohanan, Brooke                
     3) Koch, Rebecca                   4) Renner, Sarah                  
  2 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                 10:41.40     8  
     1) Monda, Katie                    2) Diewald, Shelly                
     3) Gorman, Keelin                  4) Pickard, Diana                 
  3 Watkins Memorial  'A'                              10:50.60     6  
     1) Chiesa, Lindsey                 2) Davis, Darcie                  
     3) Grasso, Samantha                4) Springer, Audrey               
  4 Heath  'A'                                         11:14.60     4  
     1) Presley, Sammi                  2) Kramer, Courtney               
     3) Gravely, Janelle                4) Roberts, Alisha                
  5 Washington  'A'                                    11:44.80     3  
     1) Blair, Courtney                 2) Johnson, Lacee                 
     3) Knisley, Nikki                  4) Ross, Erin                     
  6 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                    11:57.00     2  
     1) Baker, Sarah                    2) Nimeth, Sarah                  
     3) Thomas, Sarah                   4) Button, Katy                   
  7 Grove City  'A'                                    12:29.30     1  
     1) Breckenridge, Gina              2) Baldago, Daralyn               
     3) Jordan, Sarah                   4) White, Haleigh                 
 -- Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                                  NT  
     1) Alemu, Maza                     2) Felske, Lori                   
     3) Admasu, Beza                    4) Admasu, Tsega                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:11.20   2   10  
     1) Hupp, Jessica                   2) Arnett, Sarah                  
     3) Calderone, Garbiel              4) Abbott, Lindsay                
  2 Grove City  'A'                                     1:14.30   1    8  
     1) Smith, Cierra                   2) Sutherland, Heidi              
     3) Bowyer, Lauren                  4) Rush, Michelle                 
  3 Heath  'A'                                          1:15.40   2    6  
     1) Ciminello, Page                 2) Weaver, Hannah                 
     3) Winter, Shaunisha               4) Norman, Cassie                 
  4 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  1:16.50   2    4  
     1) Mishler, Mara                   2) Little, Ashley                 
     3) Harshaw, Marindia               4) Rex, Sara                      
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:19.20   1    3  
     1) Chapman, Julia                  2) Walters, Beth                  
     3) Ford, Lauren                    4) Brienzi, Veronica              
  6 Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                             1:19.60   2    2  
     1) Fowler, Chelsey                 2) Hogans, Patrece                
     3) Ellis, Charlie'                 4) Fisher, Jessica                
  7 Washington  'A'                                     1:23.50   1    1  
     1) Shears, Caite                   2) Leslie, Sara                   
     3) Alsop, Taylor                   4) Oneil, Erin                    
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shears, Caite                Washington             5-00.00    10  
  2 Thomas, Brittany             Washington            J5-00.00     8  
  3 Malone, Sadie                Mt. Vernon             4-10.00     6  
  4 Winter, Shaunisha            Heath                 J4-10.00     4  
  5 Ragland, Taylor              Whitehall-Ye          J4-10.00     3  
  6 Starr, Katie                 Grove City             4-08.00     2  
  7 Sigrist, Andrea              Grove City             4-06.00     1  
  8 Schmidt, Kendra              Central Cros          J4-06.00  
  8 Caudill, Jordan              Mt. Vernon            J4-06.00  
  9 Jennings, Nia                Whitehall-Ye          J4-06.00  
 11 Arnett, Sarah                Watkins Memo           4-04.00  
 11 Lewis, Kelly                 Central Cros           4-04.00  
 11 Dahdah, Karissa              Dublin Sciot           4-04.00  
 -- Gravely, Janelle             Heath                       NH  
 -- Rector, Alicia               Dublin Sciot                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Margeaux, Brumfield          Dublin Sciot           9-00.00    10  
  2 Rex, Sara                    Dublin Sciot           8-00.00     8  
  3 Koch, Rebecca                Central Cros           8-00.00     6  
  4 Norman, Cassie               Heath                  8-00.00     4  
  5 Coyle, Heather               Watkins Memo           7-00.00     3  
  6 Starr, Katie                 Grove City             6-06.00     1.5
  6 Kazar, Cassie                Heath                  6-06.00     1.5
 -- Ford, Kristen                Central Cros                NH  
 -- Dillon, Chelsea              Grove City                  NH  
 -- Ollish, Rebecca              Watkins Memo                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollis, Lauren               Mt. Vernon            14-08.75q 
  2 Shears, Caite                Washington            14-06.50q 
  3 Starr, Katie                 Grove City            14-01.00q 
  4 White, Nicole                Dublin Sciot          14-00.50q 
  5 Malone, Sadie                Mt. Vernon            13-06.00q 
  6 Smith, Cierra                Grove City            13-04.25q 
  7 Noojin, Katie                Central Cros          13-03.25q 
  8 McIntyre, Molly              Watkins Memo          12-08.50q 
  9 Gause, Monica                Dublin Sciot          12-06.00  
 10 Alsop, Taylor                Washington            12-04.50  
 11 Meadows, Mackenzie           Central Cros          12-02.00  
 12 Crum, Jillian                Watkins Memo          12-00.75  
 13 Hogans, Patrece              Whitehall-Ye          11-08.25  
 14 Long, Karolee                Heath                 11-01.75  
 15 Murry, Kimberly              Whitehall-Ye          10-08.75  
 16 Carlson, Leah                Heath                 10-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollis, Lauren               Mt. Vernon            14-08.75    10  
  2 Shears, Caite                Washington            14-06.50     8  
  3 Smith, Cierra                Grove City            14-03.25     6  
  4 Starr, Katie                 Grove City            14-01.00     4  
  5 McIntyre, Molly              Watkins Memo          14-00.75     3  
  6 White, Nicole                Dublin Sciot          14-00.50     2  
  7 Malone, Sadie                Mt. Vernon            13-06.00     1  
  8 Noojin, Katie                Central Cros          13-03.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banks, Ciera                 Central Cros          36-00.00q 
  2 Taylor, Liz                  Grove City            31-07.25q 
  3 Kelley, Paige                Heath                 30-04.00q 
  4 Chandler, Charvanna          Whitehall-Ye          30-00.75q 
  5 Groseclose, Katie            Mt. Vernon            29-08.50q 
  6 Kollins, Kiersten            Dublin Sciot          29-05.50q 
  7 Fore, Nicole                 Washington            29-00.00q 
  8 Foster, KC                   Whitehall-Ye          27-10.50q 
  9 Adams, Katie                 Heath                 26-10.50  
 10 Merkowitz, Lynne             Washington            26-05.75  
 11 Woods, Keena                 Watkins Memo          26-03.50  
 12 Krempel, Courtney            Watkins Memo          25-10.00  
 13 Amos, Alyssa                 Central Cros          25-00.50  
 14 Kollins, Kelsey              Dublin Sciot          24-04.50  
 15 Taylor, Nicole               Grove City            22-10.00  
 -- Deem, Tristin                Mt. Vernon                  ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Ciera                 Central Cros          36-00.00    10  
  2 Taylor, Liz                  Grove City            33-03.50     8  
  3 Kelley, Paige                Heath                 31-01.00     6  
  4 Kollins, Kiersten            Dublin Sciot          30-10.00     4  
  5 Chandler, Charvanna          Whitehall-Ye          30-00.75     3  
  6 Fore, Nicole                 Washington            29-09.50     2  
  7 Groseclose, Katie            Mt. Vernon            29-08.50     1  
  8 Foster, KC                   Whitehall-Ye          28-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Groseclose, Katie            Mt. Vernon              111-02    10  
  2 Chandler, Charvanna          Whitehall-Ye            103-11     8  
  3 Krempel, Courtney            Watkins Memo             98-09     6  
  4 Taylor, Liz                  Grove City               98-05     4  
  5 Fore, Nicole                 Washington               97-03     3  
  6 Kollins, Kiersten            Dublin Sciot             93-03     2  
  7 Kelley, Paige                Heath                    90-01     1  
  8 Kollins, Kelsey              Dublin Sciot             86-08  
  9 Foster, KC                   Whitehall-Ye             84-07  
 10 Amos, Alyssa                 Central Cros             82-00  
 11 Banks, Ciera                 Central Cros             81-06  
 12 Adams, Katie                 Heath                    75-10  
 13 Wolverton, Shannon           Watkins Memo             73-10  
 14 Deem, Tristin                Mt. Vernon               69-06  
 15 Taylor, Nicole               Grove City               65-11  
 16 Merkowitz, Lynne             Washington               62-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kraner, Josh                 Heath                    10.90Q  2 
  2 Ruff, William                Dublin Sciot             11.20Q  1 
  3 Moss, Derek                  Central Cros             11.40Q  2 
  3 Sigrist, Andrew              Grove City               11.40Q  1 
  5 Downey, Caleb                Heath                    11.60Q  1 
  6 Truex, Matt                  Watkins Memo             12.00Q  2 
  7 Jefferson, Kyle              Whitehall-Ye             11.61Q  1 
  8 Laborce, Justin              Grove City               12.01Q  2 
  9 Filyaw, Harley               Mt. Vernon               11.80   1 
 10 Brown, Anthony               Watkins Memo             12.10   2 
 11 Koogler, Andrew              Dublin Sciot             12.20   2 
 12 Mays, Aaron                  Whitehall-Ye             12.30   1 
 13 Wilson, Nick                 Washington               12.40   1 
 14 Walters, Chris               Mt. Vernon               12.50   1 
 14 Gratz, Erik                  Washington               12.50   2 
 16 Sayre, Brandon               Central Cros             12.70   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kraner, Josh                 Heath                    11.00    10  
  2 Ruff, William                Dublin Sciot             11.30     8  
  3 Sigrist, Andrew              Grove City               11.40     6  
  4 Moss, Derek                  Central Cros             11.50     4  
  5 Downey, Caleb                Heath                   J11.50     3  
  6 Jefferson, Kyle              Whitehall-Ye             11.70     2  
  7 Truex, Matt                  Watkins Memo             11.90     1  
  8 Laborce, Justin              Grove City               12.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kraner, Josh                 Heath                    22.60Q  1 
  2 Rivers, Ka'teeb              Central Cros             23.40Q  2 
  3 Jefferson, Kyle              Whitehall-Ye             23.70Q  2 
  4 Spadaro, Todd                Grove City               24.10Q  1 
  5 Truex, Matt                  Watkins Memo             23.90Q  2 
  6 Allton, Andrew               Central Cros             24.30Q  1 
  7 Benjamin, Eric               Grove City               24.00Q  2 
  8 McQueen, Anthony             Watkins Memo             24.40Q  1 
  9 Kushnir, Yegor               Dublin Sciot             24.10   2 
 10 Lindsey, Camron              Washington               24.50   1 
 11 Koogler, Andrew              Dublin Sciot             24.60   1 
 12 Stuart, Joe                  Mt. Vernon               24.70   1 
 13 Ritchie, D.J.                Whitehall-Ye             25.20   1 
 13 Murphy, Brian                Heath                    25.20   2 
 15 Forsythe, David              Washington               25.80   2 
 16 Lindsey, Thoren              Mt. Vernon               26.70   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kraner, Josh                 Heath                    22.00    10  
  2 Benjamin, Eric               Grove City               23.70     8  
  3 Jefferson, Kyle              Whitehall-Ye             24.00     6  
  4 Allton, Andrew               Central Cros             24.30     4  
  5 Spadaro, Todd                Grove City               24.31     3  
  6 Truex, Matt                  Watkins Memo             24.70     2  
  7 McQueen, Anthony             Watkins Memo             25.10     1  
 -- Rivers, Ka'teeb              Central Cros                NT  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murdaugh, Thomas             Dublin Sciot             50.80   2   10  
  2 Severino, Chris              Watkins Memo             51.30   2    8  
  3 Baisden, Robin               Watkins Memo             52.60   2    6  
  4 Biddle, Doug                 Mt. Vernon               53.30   2    4  
  5 Shaffer, Matt                Central Cros             53.80   2    3  
  6 Ross, Cameron                Heath                    53.81   2    2  
  7 Oberfield, Chase             Heath                    53.90   1    1  
  8 Hodson, Nathan               Washington               55.20   2 
  9 VonEckartsberg, Alex         Dublin Sciot             56.60   1 
 10 Mays, Aaron                  Whitehall-Ye             57.40   1 
 11 Hess, Eric                   Whitehall-Ye             58.80   1 
 12 Alfrey, Mike                 Central Cros             59.20   1 
 13 Creagan, Josh                Washington               59.70   1 
 14 Cashdollar, Mike             Grove City             1:02.60   1 
 -- Estep, Joey                  Mt. Vernon                  NT   2 
 -- Spadaro, Todd                Grove City                  NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Lucas                Central Cros           2:03.90    10  
  2 Glibert, Chris               Mt. Vernon             2:04.70     8  
  3 Finelli, Brock               Watkins Memo           2:10.60     6  
  4 Taliaferro, Peter            Grove City             2:12.20     4  
  5 Wright, Zachary              Central Cros           2:13.30     3  
  6 Gravely, Jordan              Heath                  2:14.20     2  
  7 Mauck, Richie                Watkins Memo           2:14.60     1  
 -- Keller, Tim                  Washington                  NT  
 -- Perrill, Tobin               Washington                  NT  
 -- Ore, Michael                 Whitehall-Ye                NT  
 -- Phillips, Tyler              Whitehall-Ye                NT  
 -- Languis, Randy               Dublin Sciot                NT  
 -- Demmy, Logan                 Grove City                  NT  
 -- Mondiek, Chris               Dublin Sciot                NT  
 -- Baughman, Chad               Mt. Vernon                  NT  
 -- Claypool, Jacob              Heath                       NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glibert, Chris               Mt. Vernon             4:40.00    10  
  2 Aldea, Chris                 Central Cros           4:49.00     8  
  3 Finelli, Brock               Watkins Memo           4:53.90     6  
  4 Taliaferro, Peter            Grove City             4:56.50     3.5
  4 Languis, Jeremy              Dublin Sciot           4:56.50     3.5
  6 Miller, Zane                 Central Cros           4:56.60     2  
  7 Nickolas, Kevin              Watkins Memo           5:00.00     1  
 -- Young, Ethan                 Washington                  NT  
 -- Kent, Patrick                Washington                  NT  
 -- Malone, Dustin               Whitehall-Ye                NT  
 -- Moffatt, Christian           Whitehall-Ye                NT  
 -- Lykins, Cory                 Grove City                  NT  
 -- Wedor, Josh                  Heath                       NT  
 -- Lenahan, Russell             Dublin Sciot                NT  
 -- Schultz, Nathanial           Mt. Vernon                  NT  
 -- Thrush, Cory                 Heath                       NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Corey               Central Cros          10:35.80    10  
  2 Roschinsky, Christoph        Washington            10:40.20     8  
  3 Reckner, Jeremy              Central Cros          10:49.30     6  
  4 Taylor, Mike                 Watkins Memo          10:51.80     4  
  5 Taylor, Phil                 Watkins Memo          11:12.90     3  
  6 Vance, Jordan                Mt. Vernon            11:17.40     2  
  7 Bishop, Alan                 Grove City            11:22.60     1  
 -- Pierce, Jake                 Washington                  NT  
 -- Thrush, Cory                 Heath                       NT  
 -- Elliott, Nick                Dublin Sciot                NT  
 -- Weaver, Dustin               Heath                       NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Aaron               Heath                    14.60Q  1 
  2 McCoy, Kyle                  Grove City               15.40Q  2 
  3 Adams, Ben                   Watkins Memo             15.60Q  2 
  4 Houghton, Scott              Central Cros             16.00Q  1 
  5 Souhrada, Dylan              Mt. Vernon               16.40Q  2 
  6 Martin, Kory                 Grove City               16.90Q  1 
  7 Wilson, Alex                 Washington               16.91Q  1 
  8 Bending, Wes                 Heath                    17.60Q  2 
  9 Harrison, Brandon            Watkins Memo             17.90   1 
 10 Dulaney, Corey               Whitehall-Ye             18.30   1 
 11 Thomas, Caleb                Mt. Vernon               18.40   1 
 12 Downard, Chris               Central Cros             20.20   2 
 13 Straight, Nic                Whitehall-Ye             20.70   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Aaron               Heath                    14.60    10  
  2 McCoy, Kyle                  Grove City               15.10     8  
  3 Adams, Ben                   Watkins Memo             15.40     6  
  4 Martin, Kory                 Grove City               16.30     4  
  5 Souhrada, Dylan              Mt. Vernon               16.40     3  
  6 Wilson, Alex                 Washington               17.40     2  
  7 Bending, Wes                 Heath                    17.70     1  
  8 Houghton, Scott              Central Cros             18.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aaron               Heath                    39.60   2   10  
  2 Sigrist, Andrew              Grove City               41.90   2    8  
  3 Adams, Ben                   Watkins Memo             42.80   2    6  
  4 Souhrada, Dylan              Mt. Vernon               42.81   2    4  
  5 Houghton, Scott              Central Cros             44.40   2    3  
  6 Thomas, Caleb                Mt. Vernon               45.40   1    2  
  7 Harrison, Brandon            Watkins Memo             46.60   2    1  
  8 Bending, Wes                 Heath                    47.90   1 
  9 Martin, Kory                 Grove City               48.30   2 
 10 Downard, Chris               Central Cros             48.70   1 
 11 Dulaney, Corey               Whitehall-Ye             49.20   2 
 12 McCrary, Jamrin              Washington               50.10   1 
 13 Buckner, Nick                Washington               50.20   1 
 14 Utterback, Kent              Whitehall-Ye             50.70   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                    44.20    10  
     1) Ruff, William                   2) Richardson, Josh               
     3) Rinaldi, Justin                 4) Murdaugh, Thomas               
  2 Grove City  'A'                                       46.20     8  
     1) Benjamin, Eric                  2) Hall, Matt                     
     3) Laborce, Joel                   4) Laborce, Justin                
  3 Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                               46.90     6  
     1) Brooks, Q'Ran                   2) Mays, Aaron                    
     3) Ritchie, D.J.                   4) Jefferson, Kyle                
  4 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                 47.10     4  
     1) Brown, Anthony                  2) Westhoff, Brad                 
     3) Gamertsfelder, Sam              4) Truex, Matt                    
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                                 47.11     3  
     1) Burns, Sam                      2) Allton, Andrew                 
     3) Moss, Derek                     4) Rivers, Ka'teeb                
  6 Heath  'A'                                            47.20     2  
     1) Murphy, Brian                   2) Morris, Darius                 
     3) Gutman, Neil                    4) Downey, Caleb                  
  7 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                       47.70     1  
     1) Filyaw, Harley                  2) Walters, Chris                 
     3) Brooks, Jordan                  4) Lindsey, Thoren                
  8 Washington  'A'                                       48.30  
     1) Wilson, Nick                    2) Wilson, Alex                   
     3) Shields, Stefan                 4) Mitchell, Gabe                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grove City  'A'                                     1:33.70    10  
     1) Laborce, Joel                   2) McCoy, Kyle                    
     3) Sigrist, Andrew                 4) Olsen, Adam                    
  2 Heath  'A'                                          1:33.71     8  
     1) Downey, Caleb                   2) Patterson, Lenard              
     3) Morris, Darius                  4) Ross, Cameron                  
  3 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  1:37.70     6  
     1) Kushnir, Yegor                  2) Gordon, Alex                   
     3) Olatoye, Ayodeji                4) Ruff, William                  
  4 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:40.20     4  
     1) Rivers, Ka'teeb                 2) Burns, Sam                     
     3) Allton, Andrew                  4) Hughes, Maurice                
  5 Washington  'A'                                     1:41.10     3  
     1) Wilson, Nick                    2) Wilson, Alex                   
     3) Mitchell, Gabe                  4) Shields, Stefan                
  6 Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                             1:44.90     2  
     1) Dulaney, Corey                  2) Mays, Aaron                    
     3) Ritchie, D.J.                   4) Jefferson, Kyle                
 -- Watkins Memorial  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Brown, Anthony                  2) Yator, Kyle                    
     3) McQueen, Anthony                4) Christman, Kory                
 -- Mt. Vernon  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Brooks, Jordan                  2) Lindsey, Thoren                
     3) Filyaw, Harley                  4) Estep, Joey                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               3:30.60    10  
     1) Mauck, Richie                   2) Leech, Paul                    
     3) Baisden, Robin                  4) Severino, Chris                
  2 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  3:33.90     8  
     1) Gordon, Alex                    2) Kushnir, Yegor                 
     3) Olatoye, Ayodeji                4) Murdaugh, Thomas               
  3 Heath  'A'                                          3:35.00     6  
     1) Ross, Cameron                   2) Murphy, Brian                  
     3) Oberfield, Chase                4) Gutman, Neil                   
  4 Grove City  'A'                                     3:35.30     4  
     1) Olsen, Adam                     2) Laborce, Joel                  
     3) Hall, Matt                      4) McCoy, Kyle                    
  5 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     3:42.10     3  
     1) Biddle, Doug                    2) Lindsey, Thoren                
     3) Souhrada, Dylan                 4) Estep, Joey                    
  6 Central Crossing  'A'                               3:47.60     2  
     1) Murphy, Lucas                   2) Shaffer, Matt                  
     3) Wright, Zachary                 4) McConnel, Patrick              
  7 Washington  'A'                                     3:54.20     1  
     1) Creagan, Josh                   2) Hodson, Nathan                 
     3) Kent, Patrick                   4) Keller, Tim                    
  8 Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                             3:59.60  
     1) Mays, Aaron                     2) Idriss, Mohamad                
     3) Hess, Eric                      4) Straight, Nic                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Crossing  'A'                               8:37.50    10  
     1) Murphy, Lucas                   2) Shaffer, Matt                  
     3) Aldea, Chris                    4) Roberts, Corey                 
  2 Heath  'A'                                          8:45.80     8  
     1) Ross, Cameron                   2) Patterson, Lenard              
     3) Oberfield, Chase                4) Gravely, Jordan                
  3 Washington  'A'                                     8:52.00     6  
     1) Hodson, Nathan                  2) Perrill, Tobin                 
     3) Keller, Tim                     4) Roschinsky, Christoph          
  4 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  9:32.70     4  
     1) Languis, Randy                  2) VonEckartsberg, Alex           
     3) Elliott, Nick                   4) Mondiek, Chris                 
  5 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               9:33.20     3  
     1) Leech, Paul                     2) Nickolas, Kevin                
     3) Mounts, Ryan                    4) Mauck, Richie                  
  6 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                    10:24.50     2  
     1) Baughman, Chad                  2) Schultz, Nathanial             
     3) Sahr, Nick                      4) Vance, Jordan                  
 -- Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                                  NT  
     1) Hess, Eric                      2) Moffatt, Christian             
     3) Phillips, Tyler                 4) Ore, Michael                   
 -- Grove City  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Lykins, Cory                    2) Demmy, Logan                   
     3) Reynolds, Colton                4) Bishop, Alan                   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               1:04.10   2   10  
     1) Adams, Ben                      2) Christman, Kory                
     3) Wiard, Zach                     4) Severino, Chris                
  2 Dublin Scioto  'A'                                  1:09.10   1    8  
     1) Morris, Alex                    2) Looper, Gerald                 
     3) Blunt, Stacey                   4) Kushnir, Yegor                 
  3 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:09.40   1    6  
     1) Souhrada, Dylan                 2) Jameson, Austin                
     3) Thomas, Caleb                   4) Stuart, Joe                    
  4 Heath  'A'                                          1:09.60   1    4  
     1) Bending, Wes                    2) Murphy, Brian                  
     3) Gutman, Neil                    4) Finlay, Tom                    
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:10.20   1    3  
     1) Downard, Chris                  2) Houghton, Scott                
     3) Moss, Derek                     4) Sayre, Brandon                 
  6 Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                             1:13.50   2    2  
     1) Straight, Nic                   2) Utterback, Kent                
     3) Dulaney, Corey                  4) Moffatt, Christian             
  7 Washington  'A'                                     1:14.30   2    1  
     1) Wilson, Alex                    2) Shaw, Seth                     
     3) Perrill, Tobin                  4) McCrary, Jamrin                
 -- Grove City  'A'                                          NT   2 
     1) Olsen, Adam                     2) Sigrist, Andrew                
     3) Martin, Kory                    4) McCoy, Kyle                    
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Wes                  Heath                  6-00.00    10  
  2 Richardson, Josh             Dublin Sciot          J6-00.00     7  
  2 Kaufman, Andre               Grove City            J6-00.00     7  
  4 Wilson, Alex                 Washington             5-10.00     4  
  5 Olsen, Adam                  Grove City            J5-10.00     3  
  6 Bending, Wes                 Heath                  5-08.00     2  
  7 Olatoye, Ayodeji             Dublin Sciot          J5-08.00     1  
  8 Cheney, Cody                 Watkins Memo           5-06.00  
  9 Patrick, Deondre             Watkins Memo          J5-06.00  
 10 Smith, John                  Central Cros           5-04.00  
 10 Estep, Chris                 Mt. Vernon             5-04.00  
 10 Rivers, Ka'teeb              Central Cros           5-04.00  
 13 Mitchell, Gabe               Washington             5-00.00  
 14 Brooks, Jordan               Mt. Vernon            J5-00.00  
 -- King, Eric                   Whitehall-Ye                NH  
 -- Straight, Nic                Whitehall-Ye                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bock, Thomas                 Grove City            12-06.00    10  
  2 Bullock, Jimmy               Dublin Sciot          12-00.00     7  
  2 Novotni, Zack                Watkins Memo          12-00.00     7  
  4 Wiard, Zach                  Watkins Memo          11-06.00     3.5
  4 Stuart, Joe                  Mt. Vernon            11-06.00     3.5
  6 Houghton, Scott              Central Cros          10-00.00     1.5
  6 Ruff, William                Dublin Sciot          10-00.00     1.5
  8 Buckner, Nick                Washington             9-06.00  
  8 Dague, Alan                  Central Cros           9-06.00  
  8 Carles, Steve                Heath                  9-06.00  
 11 Lindsey, Camron              Washington             9-00.00  
 12 Thrush, Cory                 Heath                  8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Josh             Dublin Sciot          21-03.50q 
  2 Laborce, Justin              Grove City            20-00.00q 
  3 Biddle, Doug                 Mt. Vernon            18-11.00q 
  4 Idriss, Mohamad              Whitehall-Ye          18-10.00q 
  5 Weber, Corey                 Watkins Memo          18-09.00q 
  6 Bullock, Jimmy               Dublin Sciot          18-06.50q 
  7 Allton, Andrew               Central Cros          17-09.00q 
  8 McCrary, Jamrin              Washington            16-06.50q 
  9 Brooks, Jordan               Mt. Vernon            16-06.00  
 10 Gutman, Neil                 Heath                 16-05.50  
 11 Howell, Wes                  Heath                 16-02.00  
 12 Meyer, Brad                  Grove City            16-00.00  
 13 Hughes, Maurice              Central Cros          15-02.00  
 14 Shields, Stefan              Washington            14-11.00  
 -- Fetuah, Emmanuel             Whitehall-Ye                ND  
 -- Phillips, Cameron            Watkins Memo                ND  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Josh             Dublin Sciot          21-03.50    10  
  2 Laborce, Justin              Grove City            20-00.00     8  
  3 Biddle, Doug                 Mt. Vernon            18-11.00     6  
  4 Idriss, Mohamad              Whitehall-Ye          18-10.00     4  
  5 Weber, Corey                 Watkins Memo          18-09.00     3  
  6 Bullock, Jimmy               Dublin Sciot          18-06.50     2  
  7 Allton, Andrew               Central Cros          17-09.00     1  
  8 McCrary, Jamrin              Washington            16-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Brandon               Grove City            48-10.00q 
  2 Burkhart, Andrew             Watkins Memo          45-09.25q 
  3 Ferguson, Lucas              Mt. Vernon            45-08.50q 
  4 Dunlap, Chris                Heath                 45-00.75q 
  5 Morris, Adam                 Dublin Sciot          44-01.50q 
  6 Mays, Max                    Grove City            43-01.25q 
  7 Phipps, Kevin                Watkins Memo          42-04.50q 
  8 Miller, Roger                Whitehall-Ye          42-02.75q 
  9 Kelley, Nick                 Heath                 42-01.00  
 10 Camp, Michael                Washington            39-10.00  
 11 Himmeger, David              Central Cros          38-10.00  
 12 Jackson, Julian              Central Cros          37-10.00  
 13 Kiger, Garret                Washington            36-05.00  
 14 Golay, Gary                  Whitehall-Ye          34-01.00  
 15 Cullen, Dane                 Mt. Vernon            33-10.25  
 16 Koogler, Andrew              Dublin Sciot          33-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Brandon               Grove City            49-07.50    10  
  2 Mays, Max                    Grove City            46-02.25     8  
  3 Dunlap, Chris                Heath                 45-11.25     6  
  4 Burkhart, Andrew             Watkins Memo          45-09.25     4  
  5 Ferguson, Lucas              Mt. Vernon            45-08.50     3  
  6 Miller, Roger                Whitehall-Ye          44-02.75     2  
  7 Morris, Adam                 Dublin Sciot          44-01.50     1  
  8 Phipps, Kevin                Watkins Memo          42-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Max                    Grove City              147-00q 
  2 Phipps, Kevin                Watkins Memo            144-11q 
  3 Kelley, Nick                 Heath                   139-02q 
  4 Ferguson, Lucas              Mt. Vernon              135-03q 
  5 Dunlap, Chris                Heath                   132-11q 
  6 Morris, Adam                 Dublin Sciot            130-11q 
  7 Williams, Matt               Washington              126-00q 
  8 Himmeger, David              Central Cros            121-01q 
  9 Miller, Roger                Whitehall-Ye            118-08  
 10 Trent, Sean                  Watkins Memo            113-09  
 11 Zimmerman, Mike              Washington              109-06  
 12 Martin, Cameron              Dublin Sciot            106-02  
 13 Golay, Gary                  Whitehall-Ye             97-09  
 14 Usner, Joe                   Central Cros             97-06  
 15 Hamilton, Ethan              Mt. Vernon               96-03  
 -- Clark, Brandon               Grove City                  ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Max                    Grove City              147-00    10  
  2 Phipps, Kevin                Watkins Memo            144-11     8  
  3 Ferguson, Lucas              Mt. Vernon              141-00     6  
  4 Kelley, Nick                 Heath                   139-02     4  
  5 Dunlap, Chris                Heath                   139-01     3  
  6 Williams, Matt               Washington              132-09     2  
  7 Morris, Adam                 Dublin Sciot            130-11     1  
  8 Himmeger, David              Central Cros            124-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Crossing           106        2) Heath                      94.50
    3) Dublin Scioto               76        3) Mt. Vernon                 76   
    5) Washington                  74        6) Watkins Memorial           66   
    7) Grove City                  63.50     8) Whitehall-Yearling         55   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grove City                 123.50     2) Watkins Memorial          104.50
    3) Heath                      102        4) Dublin Scioto              88   
    5) Central Crossing            77.50     6) Mt. Vernon                 63.50
    7) Washington                  27        8) Whitehall-Yearling         24   
</PRE>
</BODY>
</HTML>
tiffany co montblanc pen mezitang pluma montblanc louis vuitton sales sac pas cher louis vuitton outlet mbt omega replica watches beats by dre hörlurar