Licensed to Watkins Memorial High School
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2006 10:38 PM
               Central District Indoors Division II - 3/21/2006                
                                    CDI-II                                     
                   French Field House, Ohio State University                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Brittany               Eastmoor Aca              7.63q  2 
  2 Ragland, Taylor              Whitehall                 7.70q  1 
  3 Brown, Lindsay               Bishop Hartl              7.84q  3 
  4 Fetter, Abby                 River Valley              7.91q  2 
  5 Bibart, Charmayne            Licking Vall              8.02q  3 
  6 Lipps, Kayleigh              Buckeye Vall              8.14q  1 
  7 Robinson, Roddyea            Canal Winche              8.16q  2 
  8 Paxton, Lindsey              Heath                     8.24q  1 
  9 Evans, Erica                 London                    8.26q  3 
 10 Mauk, Tiffany                Pleasant                  8.34q  1 
 11 Fritz, Mallory               Liberty Unio              8.38q  1 
 12 Dobos, Angela                Lakewood                  8.55q  2 
 13 Beltz, Rachel                Highland                  8.62   2 
 14 Perigo, Paige                Madison Plai              9.07   3 
 15 Jallow, Fatou                Licking Heig              9.16   3 
 16 Shultz, Kristen              Jonathan Ald              9.26   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Brittany               Eastmoor Aca              7.49   1   10  
  2 Ragland, Taylor              Whitehall                 7.70   1    8  
  3 Brown, Lindsay               Bishop Hartl              7.77   1    6  
  4 Fetter, Abby                 River Valley              7.98   1    5  
  5 Mauk, Tiffany                Pleasant                  7.99   2    4  
  6 Bibart, Charmayne            Licking Vall              8.04   1    3  
  7 Robinson, Roddyea            Canal Winche              8.17   2    2  
  8 Lipps, Kayleigh              Buckeye Vall              8.20   1    1  
  9 Paxton, Lindsey              Heath                     8.22   2 
 10 Evans, Erica                 London                    8.25   2 
 11 Dobos, Angela                Lakewood                  8.37   2 
 12 Fritz, Mallory               Liberty Unio              8.45   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Chris              Heath                     6.80q  2 
  2 Harris, Taylor               Highland                  6.82q  1 
  3 Grady, Cody                  Licking Vall              6.86q  1 
  4 Thompson, Isaiah             Bishop Hartl              6.95q  3 
  5 Johnson, Ronnie              Licking Heig              6.96q  3 
  6 Aquino, Tony                 Jonathan Ald              6.99q  1 
  7 Eldridge, Jacob              London                    7.02q  3 
  8 Pittenger, Doug              Buckeye Vall              7.03q  1 
  9 Hartman, Eli                 Mt Gilead                 7.15q  1 
 10 Mosely, Sean                 St. Francis               7.17q  2 
 11 Avery, Chris                 Lakewood                  7.18q  2 
 12 Lovett, Josh                 River Valley              7.31q  3 
 13 Cantley, Josh                Big Walnut                7.47   2 
 14 Towler, Justin               Madison Plai              7.86   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Chris              Heath                     6.74   1   10  
  2 Thompson, Isaiah             Bishop Hartl              6.76   1    8  
  3 Harris, Taylor               Highland                  6.82   1    6  
  4 Johnson, Ronnie              Licking Heig              6.83   1    5  
  5 Aquino, Tony                 Jonathan Ald              6.96   1    4  
  6 Eldridge, Jacob              London                    6.99   2    3  
  7 Mosely, Sean                 St. Francis               7.09   2    2  
  8 Avery, Chris                 Lakewood                  7.19   2    1  
  9 Hartman, Eli                 Mt Gilead                 7.19   2 
 10 Lovett, Josh                 River Valley              7.34   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Laura              Pleasant                  9.38q  1 
  2 Baldinger, Erin              River Valley              9.75q  2 
  3 Brandon, Aisha               Canal Winche              9.97q  3 
  4 Nauman, Micaela              Highland                 10.13q  1 
  5 Stebleton, Molly             Buckeye Vall             10.15q  1 
  6 Marshall, Jenai              Eastmoor Aca             10.23q  1 
  7 Erney, Mary                  Bishop Hartl             10.23q  2 
  8 Phillips, Sarah              Licking Heig             10.61q  2 
  9 Bartholow, Heather           London                   11.18q  3 
 10 Norman, Cassie               Heath                    11.31q  3 
 11 Budnick, Chelsea             Liberty Unio             11.97q  3 
 12 Miller, Brittany             Jonathan Ald             12.25q  2 
 13 Koenig, Michelle             Madison Plai             12.73   3 
 14 Fowler, Chelsey              Whitehall                12.86   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Laura              Pleasant                  9.28   1   10  
  2 Marshall, Jenai              Eastmoor Aca              9.32   1    8  
  3 Brandon, Aisha               Canal Winche              9.39   1    6  
  4 Baldinger, Erin              River Valley              9.54   1    5  
  5 Nauman, Micaela              Highland                 10.19   1    4  
  6 Stebleton, Molly             Buckeye Vall             10.23   1    3  
  7 Phillips, Sarah              Licking Heig             10.65   2    2  
  8 Bartholow, Heather           London                   10.97   2    1  
  9 Norman, Cassie               Heath                    11.33   2 
 10 Miller, Brittany             Jonathan Ald             12.37   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Brad                 Jonathan Ald              7.70q  1 
  2 Roberts, Aaron               Heath                     7.84q  2 
  3 Dusper, Ivan                 Licking Heig              8.03q  2 
  4 Reidenbaugh, Derek           River Valley              8.36q  1 
  5 Newman, Blake                London                    8.50q  2 
  6 Willocks, Zach               Mt Gilead                 8.55q  1 
  7 Klein, Kris                  Lakewood                  9.00q  1 
  8 Hinkle, Kiefer               Highland                  9.50q  2 
  9 Torres, Epifano              Bishop Hartl             10.00q  2 
 10 Blackwood, Mark              Big Walnut               10.02q  1 
 10 Donohue, Terry               St. Francis              10.02q  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Brad                 Jonathan Ald              7.91   1   10  
  2 Roberts, Aaron               Heath                     7.97   1    8  
  3 Dusper, Ivan                 Licking Heig              8.23   1    6  
  4 Reidenbaugh, Derek           River Valley              8.33   1    5  
  5 Willocks, Zach               Mt Gilead                 8.57   1    4  
  6 Blackwood, Mark              Big Walnut                9.10   2    3  
  7 Donohue, Terry               St. Francis               9.25   2    2  
  8 Klein, Kris                  Lakewood                  9.26   2    1  
  9 Hinkle, Kiefer               Highland                  9.75   2 
 10 Newman, Blake                London                   10.10   1 
 11 Torres, Epifano              Bishop Hartl             10.10   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ridenbaugh, Melissa          Licking Vall           1:01.77   3   10  
  2 Siegfried, Kirstin           Highland               1:06.31   1    8  
  3 Rabell, Brittney             Pleasant               1:07.76   3    6  
  4 Johnson, Rashanna            Whitehall              1:09.32   2    5  
  5 Keller, Katie                River Valley           1:09.37   2    4  
  6 Dobos, Angela                Lakewood               1:09.37   3    3  
  7 Dobos, Michelle              Liberty Unio           1:10.11   2    2  
  8 Washington, Ashley           Eastmoor Aca           1:10.55   3    1  
  9 Perry, Jasmin                Licking Heig           1:11.16   2 
 10 Presley, Sammi               Heath                  1:11.43   1 
 11 Cox, Gabby                   London                 1:11.87   2 
 12 Persichetti, Adrianne        Canal Winche           1:14.75   1 
 13 Ham, Ashley                  Buckeye Vall           1:18.86   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Taylor               Highland                 53.38   3   10  
  2 Bailey, Josh                 Licking Vall             54.16   3    8  
  3 Aust, Zach                   St. Francis              54.30   3    6  
  4 Hernandez, Craig             River Valley             55.51   1    5  
  5 Hawk, Kurt                   Mt Gilead                55.77   2    4  
  6 Freet, Ethan                 London                   56.66   2    3  
  7 Thomas, Jeremy               Bishop Hartl             57.03   2    2  
  8 Timson, Storm                Licking Heig             57.93   3    1  
  9 Bowman, David                Big Walnut             1:00.02   2 
 10 Miller, Nick                 Jonathan Ald           1:00.14   1 
 11 Murphy, Brian                Heath                  1:01.39   2 
 12 Newman, Seth                 Madison Plai           1:02.21   1 
 13 Straub, Matt                 Buckeye Vall           1:02.85   1 
 14 Robinson, Chris              Lakewood               1:06.30   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neidhart, Ashley             Pleasant               2:41.51    10  
  2 Keysor, Jordan               Buckeye Vall           2:42.44     8  
  3 Couasnon, Adrienne           Canal Winche           2:43.58     6  
  4 Sands, Hailee                River Valley           2:47.27     5  
  5 Murdock, Meg                 Eastmoor Aca           2:49.02     4  
  6 Phillips, Sarah              Licking Heig           2:50.31     3  
  7 Malloy, Kindra               Liberty Unio           2:50.79     2  
  8 Mueller, Christa             Bishop Hartl           3:00.03     1  
  9 Lafferty, Amanda             Heath                  3:03.83  
 10 Woerndle, Glenn              London                 3:03.84  
 11 Johe, Amber                  Jonathan Ald           3:20.53  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robbie           Big Walnut             2:12.11    10  
  2 Glosser, Travis              Licking Vall           2:12.36     8  
  3 Backovski, Andrew            London                 2:12.98     6  
  4 Harting, Danny               Bishop Hartl           2:13.27     5  
  5 Jorgensen, Shae              Lakewood               2:13.40     4  
  6 Klamet, Brad                 St. Francis            2:13.44     3  
  7 Spires, Jimmy                Licking Heig           2:13.85     2  
  8 Badertscher, T. J.           River Valley           2:16.05     1  
  9 Pettigrew, Matt              Mt Gilead              2:17.84  
 10 Cooper, Mitch                Highland               2:20.03  
 11 Gravely, Jordan              Heath                  2:23.75  
 12 Picklesimon, Bill            Jonathan Ald           2:31.67  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klugh, Jennifer              Highland               5:36.95    10  
  2 Springer, Autumn             Licking Heig           5:43.32     8  
  3 Raidel, Heidi                Buckeye Vall           5:44.04     6  
  4 Wagner, Mary                 River Valley           6:00.94     5  
  5 Wiley, Whitney               Pleasant               6:01.16     4  
  6 Rathburn, Justine            Lakewood               6:05.17     3  
  7 Woerndle, Glenn              London                 6:12.54     2  
  8 Holland, Eryka               Liberty Unio           6:19.54     1  
  9 Benner, Maddie               Heath                  6:20.37  
 10 Crain, Caitlin               Licking Vall           6:28.17  
 11 Shade, Melinda               Jonathan Ald           6:34.83  
 12 Steed, Rauchelle             Canal Winche           6:55.03  
 
Event 10  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Matt                   River Valley           4:28.71    10  
  2 Turowski, Danny              Big Walnut             4:32.86     8  
  3 Thompson, Michael            St. Francis            4:40.46     6  
  4 Garwick, Kevin               Bishop Hartl           4:41.68     5  
  5 Netti, Mike                  Jonathan Ald           4:49.39     4  
  6 Scott, Tyler                 Licking Vall           4:52.49     3  
  7 Kennedy, Matt                London                 5:01.51     2  
  8 Howard, Justin               Highland               5:01.84     1  
  9 Wright, Brian                Lakewood               5:22.96  
 10 Kamara, Mohamed              Licking Heig           6:18.93  
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramey, Leah                  Highland              11:19.50    10  
  2 Spicer, Hannah               Canal Winche          11:36.00     8  
  3 Varner, Cheritta             Eastmoor Aca          11:58.00     6  
  4 Campbell, Caitlin            Buckeye Vall          12:01.00     5  
  5 Springer, Autumn             Licking Heig          12:22.00     4  
  6 Benner, Brittney             Lakewood              13:19.20     3  
  7 Baker, Justine               London                13:28.50     2  
  8 Keiser, Melissa              River Valley          13:37.50     1  
  9 Noftz, Chelsey               Licking Vall          13:53.60  
 10 Felske, Lori                 Whitehall             14:11.30  
 11 Underwood, Beth              Liberty Unio          14:22.00  
 12 Stockham, Danielle           Jonathan Ald          14:48.00  
 
Event 12  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badertscher, T. J.           River Valley           9:34.10    10  
  2 West, A.J.                   Mt Gilead              9:39.00     8  
  3 Duck, Jon                    Licking Vall          J9:39.00     6  
  4 Huddy, Garrett               Bishop Hartl           9:54.00     5  
  5 Gogle, John                  Big Walnut            10:05.10     4  
  6 Mosher, Bryce                Highland              10:10.60     3  
  7 Dresvyannikov, Nick          Jonathan Ald          10:23.00     2  
  8 Richards, Collin             St. Francis           10:25.00     1  
  9 Richardson, Adam             London                11:07.00  
 10 Spires, Jimmy                Licking Heig          11:25.10  
 11 Kreager, Jeff                Lakewood              11:54.00  
 12 Wedor, Josh                  Heath                 12:39.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 1:51.06   3   10  
     1) Long, Jackie                    2) Trucco, Teresa                 
     3) Hoffman, Ashlee                 4) Brown, Lindsay                 
  2 Licking Valley  'A'                                 1:54.72   1    8  
     1) Sprout, Elizabeth               2) Bibart, Charmayne              
     3) Sole, Heather                   4) Ridenbaugh, Melissa            
  3 River Valley  'A'                                   1:55.26   3    6  
     1) Fetter, Abby                    2) Burggraf, Carrie               
     3) Bayles, Beth                    4) Baldinger, Erin                
  4 Eastmoor Academy  'A'                               1:55.84   2    5  
     1) Marshall, Jenai                 2) Sims, Brittany                 
     3) Whiteside, Janelle              4) Scott, Jasmin                  
  5 Pleasant  'A'                                       1:56.48   2    4  
     1) Mauk, Tiffany                   2) Schultz, Leslie                
     3) Baker, Katie                    4) Caldwell, Lauren               
  6 Whitehall  'A'                                      1:57.68   2    3  
     1) Ellis, Charlie'                 2) Fowler, Chelsey                
     3) White, Shaniqua                 4) Ragland, Taylor                
  7 Licking Heights  'A'                                1:59.24   2    2  
     1) Burke, Brianna                  2) Carter, Asia                   
     3) Perry, Jasmin                   4) Baugus, Sarah                  
  8 Canal Winchester  'A'                               1:59.41   3    1  
     1) Marshall, Mykela                2) Robinson, Roddyea              
     3) Persichetti, Adrianne           4) Brandon, Aisha                 
  9 Highland  'A'                                       2:00.44   2 
     1) Beltz, Rachel                   2) Fisher, Kendra                 
     3) Siegfried, Kirstin              4) Nauman, Micaela                
 10 London  'A'                                         2:01.36   1 
     1) Campbell, Morgan                2) Konkus, Mary                   
     3) Hodge, Sloan                    4) Evans, Erica                   
 11 Liberty Union  'A'                                  2:02.98   1 
     1) Dobos, Michelle                 2) Fritz, Mallory                 
     3) Petit, Megan                    4) Nortin, Kaylina                
 12 Heath  'A'                                          2:03.49   1 
     1) Roberts, Alisha                 2) Foreman, Abby                  
     3) Kramer, Courtney                4) Paxton, Lindsey                
 13 Buckeye Valley  'A'                                 2:04.73   3 
     1) Lipps, Kayleigh                 2) Krueger, Nicole                
     3) Stebleton, Molly                4) Leech, Jaime                   
 14 Lakewood  'A'                                       2:06.29   3 
     1) Knox, Audrey                    2) Bowman, Kelsey                 
     3) Munkachy, Morgan                4) Wollenberg, Kristin            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heath  'A'                                          1:34.44   2   10  
     1) Sullivan, Chris                 2) Byrd, Zach                     
     3) Embrey, Zack                    4) Roberts, Aaron                 
  2 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 1:36.41   3    8  
     1) Sandifer, Ellis                 2) Thompson, Isaiah               
     3) Jones, Derrick                  4) Walls, Rufus                   
  3 Highland  'A'                                       1:38.09   1    6  
     1) Harris, Taylor                  2) Barnett, Ryan                  
     3) Nauman, Dereck                  4) Nauman, Avery                  
  4 Jonathan Alder  'A'                                 1:38.92   1    5  
     1) Rife, David                     2) Bundenthal, Wes                
     3) Aquino, Tony                    4) Benedict, Luke                 
  5 Licking Valley  'A'                                 1:40.26   3    4  
     1) Bero, Jeremiah                  2) Martin, Joel                   
     3) Allbaugh, Dan                   4) Grady, Cody                    
  6 St. Francis DeSales  'A'                            1:41.17   2    3  
     1) Martinez, Tito                  2) Crook, Kyrell                  
     3) Keuchler, William               4) Green, Michael                 
  7 River Valley  'A'                                   1:42.49   1    2  
     1) Hernandez, Craig                2) Levering, Austin               
     3) Lovett, Josh                    4) Reidenbaugh, Derek             
  8 Big Walnut  'A'                                     1:43.68   3    1  
     1) Blaze, Curt                     2) Castle, Matt                   
     3) Suvak, Jared                    4) Zarcone, Anthony               
  9 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:43.96   2 
     1) Roush, Travis                   2) Jorgensen, Shae                
     3) Wilson, Jimmy                   4) Avery, Chris                   
 10 Buckeye Valley  'A'                                 1:46.07   3 
     1) Fahrenholz, Chris               2) Gillen, Stephan                
     3) Pittenger, Doug                 4) Long, Zach                     
 11 Mt Gilead  'A'                                      1:46.29   3 
     1) Willocks, Zach                  2) Gruber, Scott                  
     3) Castline, Cody                  4) Chartier, Chad                 
 12 Licking Heights  'A'                                1:46.60   1 
     1) Johnson, Ronnie                 2) Jones, Syr Julian              
     3) Baugas, Joel                    4) Ward, James                    
 13 London  'A'                                         1:57.21   2 
     1) Estep, Jacob                    2) Wallace, Drew                  
     3) Pullin, Grant                   4) Timms, Adam                    
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Licking Valley  'A'                                 4:22.49   2   10  
     1) Horwell, Kelsey                 2) Bibart, Charmayne              
     3) Sole, Heather                   4) Ridenbaugh, Melissa            
  2 Eastmoor Academy  'A'                               4:33.68   1    8  
     1) Green, Amy                      2) Jamison, Kiarra                
     3) Sims, Brittany                  4) Washington, Ashley             
  3 Pleasant  'A'                                       4:34.74   2    6  
     1) Neidhart, Ashley                2) Rabell, Brittney               
     3) Piacentini, Meredith            4) Baker, Katie                   
  4 River Valley  'A'                                   4:35.02   2    5  
     1) Burggraf, Carrie                2) Roach, Khayla                  
     3) Kramer, Melody                  4) Baldinger, Erin                
  5 Licking Heights  'A'                                4:39.48   1    4  
     1) Burke, Brianna                  2) Phillips, Sarah                
     3) Perry, Jasmin                   4) Baugus, Sarah                  
  6 Heath  'A'                                          4:44.37   1    3  
     1) Roberts, Alisha                 2) Foreman, Abby                  
     3) Presley, Sammi                  4) Kramer, Courtney               
  7 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:46.34   2    2  
     1) Dobos, Angela                   2) Rathburn, Justine              
     3) Knox, Audrey                    4) Thoman, Leighann               
  8 London  'A'                                         4:49.19   2    1  
     1) Cox, Gabby                      2) Imerman, Iliniza               
     3) Edley, Alyssa                   4) Castillo, Yeraldin             
  9 Liberty Union  'A'                                  4:53.68   1 
     1) Dobos, Michelle                 2) Fritz, Mallory                 
     3) Petit, Megan                    4) Nortin, Kaylina                
 10 Canal Winchester  'A'                               4:55.34   1 
     1) Ternasky, Nicole                2) Jackson, Chelsea               
     3) Persichetti, Adrianne           4) Couasnon, Adrienne             
 11 Jonathan Alder  'A'                                 5:33.04   1 
     1) Smith, Heather                  2) Eye, Tiffany                   
     3) Johe, Amber                     4) Shade, Melinda                 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Licking Heights  'A'                                3:37.68   2   10  
     1) O'Cain, Damen                   2) Scarver, Chris                 
     3) Dusper, Ivan                    4) Ward, James                    
  2 Highland  'A'                                       3:40.56   2    8  
     1) Barnett, Ryan                   2) Harris, Taylor                 
     3) McGraw, Trevin                  4) Nauman, Avery                  
  3 Mt Gilead  'A'                                      3:49.02   2    6  
     1) Hawk, Kurt                      2) Hartman, Eli                   
     3) Scott, Jacob                    4) Chartier, Chad                 
  4 St. Francis DeSales  'A'                            3:50.90   1    5  
     1) Boyd, Brad                      2) Aust, Zach                     
     3) Weisenberger, Chris             4) Keuchler, William              
  5 Heath  'A'                                          3:51.24   2    4  
     1) Sullivan, Chris                 2) Byrd, Zach                     
     3)                                 4) Smith, Travis                  
  6 River Valley  'A'                                   3:52.48   1    3  
     1) Lathrop, Zack                   2) Hall, Trevor                   
     3) Bayles, Jason                   4) Long, Matt                     
  7 Lakewood  'A'                                       3:53.58   1    2  
     1) Jorgensen, Shae                 2) Avery, Chris                   
     3) Klein, Kris                     4) Wilson, Jimmy                  
  8 Jonathan Alder  'A'                                 3:59.15   1    1  
     1) Miller, Nick                    2) Miller, Brad                   
     3) Benedict, Luke                  4) Butterfield, Ethan             
  9 Big Walnut  'A'                                     4:00.93   1 
     1) Castle, Matt                    2)                                
     3) Roush, Dusty                    4) Troiano, Anthony               
 10 London  'A'                                         4:03.82   2 
     1) Longsdorf, Kyle                 2) Newman, Blake                  
     3) Freet, Ethan                    4) Eldridge, Jacob                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                      10:44.97    10  
     1) Nauman, Micaela                 2) Matthews, Kirstin              
     3) Klugh, Jennifer                 4) Ramey, Leah                    
  2 Pleasant  'A'                                      10:48.96     8  
     1) Neidhart, Ashley                2) Rabell, Brittney               
     3) Piacentini, Meredith            4) Wiley, Whitney                 
  3 Eastmoor Academy  'A'                              10:55.32     6  
     1) Green, Amy                      2) Murdock, Meg                   
     3) Washington, Ashley              4) Varner, Cheritta               
  4 Licking Heights  'A'                               11:10.06     5  
     1) Burke, Brianna                  2) Pickens, Casey                 
     3) Springer, Autumn                4) Baugus, Sarah                  
  5 Buckeye Valley  'A'                                11:11.28     4  
     1) Keysor, Jordan                  2) Campbell, Caitlin              
     3) Raidel, Heidi                   4) Green, Mackenzie               
  6 River Valley  'A'                                  11:15.88     3  
     1) Roach, Khayla                   2) Sands, Hailee                  
     3) Keiser, Melissa                 4) Lauer, Lacey                   
  7 Lakewood  'A'                                      11:25.63     2  
     1) Rathburn, Justine               2) Thoman, Leighann               
     3) Moncsko, Lindsay                4) Benner, Brittney               
  8 Canal Winchester  'A'                              11:33.80     1  
     1) Spicer, Hannah                  2) Ternasky, Nicole               
     3) Persichetti, Adrianne           4) Couasnon, Adrienne             
  9 Liberty Union  'A'                                 11:41.78  
     1) Holland, Eryka                  2) Malloy, Kindra                 
     3) Underwood, Beth                 4) Perrine, Krysten               
 10 London  'A'                                        12:00.76  
     1) Frye, Whitney                   2) Woerndle, Glenn                
     3) Castillo, Yeraldin              4) Imerman, Iliniza               
 11 Heath  'A'                                         13:29.15  
     1) Benner, Maddie                  2) Crabill, Ashlee                
     3) Adams, Andrea                   4) Dishon, Alisha                 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Licking Heights  'A'                                8:50.32    10  
     1) Dusper, Ivan                    2) O'Cain, Damen                  
     3) Scarver, Chris                  4) Spires, Jimmy                  
  2 River Valley  'A'                                   8:55.00     8  
     1) Badertscher, T. J.              2) Hall, Trevor                   
     3) Hernandez, Craig                4) Zucker, Josh                   
  3 Big Walnut  'A'                                     8:57.25     6  
     1) Roush, Dusty                    2) Troiano, Anthony               
     3) Gogle, John                     4) Turowski, Danny                
  4 London  'A'                                         8:59.50     5  
     1) Longsdorf, Kyle                 2) Jackson, Adrian                
     3) Richardson, Adam                4) Backovski, Andrew              
  5 St. Francis DeSales  'A'                            9:18.19     4  
     1) Boyd, Brad                      2) Gray, Seth                     
     3) Bennett, Justin                 4) Stauffer, Doug                 
  6 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 9:23.27     3  
     1) Mand, Joshua                    2) Stelmach, Brad                 
     3) Garwick, Kevin                  4) Huddy, Garrett                 
  7 Highland  'A'                                       9:28.43     2  
     1) Hinkle, Warren                  2)                                
     3) Stooksbury, Steven              4) Mosher, Bryce                  
  8 Mt Gilead  'A'                                      9:30.16     1  
     1) Pettigrew, Matt                 2) West, A.J.                     
     3) Johnson, Colton                 4) Sweeny, Kyle                   
  9 Heath  'A'                                          9:30.84  
     1) Holland, Zac                    2) Gravely, Jordan                
     3) Downey, Caleib                  4) Wedor, Josh                    
 10 Lakewood  'A'                                       9:47.28  
     1) Jorgensen, Shae                 2) Klein, Kris                    
     3) McCornich, Ross                 4) Wright, Brian                  
 11 Jonathan Alder  'A'                                 9:56.54  
     1) Picklesimon, Bill               2) Dresvyannikov, Nick            
     3) Warner, Josh                    4) Netti, Mike                    
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump 4-2 up 2"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sole, Heather                Licking Vall           5-02.00    10  
  2 Williams, Laura              Pleasant               5-00.00     8  
  3 Marshall, Jenai              Eastmoor Aca           4-08.00     6  
  4 Lauer, Lacey                 River Valley           4-04.00     4.5
  4 Kramer, Courtney             Heath                  4-04.00     4.5
  6 Kennedy, Sue                 London                J4-04.00     2.5
  6 Leech, Jaime                 Buckeye Vall          J4-04.00     2.5
  8 Moncsko, Lindsay             Lakewood               4-02.00     1  
  9 Miller, Brittany             Jonathan Ald          J4-02.00  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump 5-4 up 2"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gruber, Scott                Mt Gilead              6-00.00    10  
  2 Ecke, Josh                   Licking Heig           5-08.00     8  
  3 Farkas, Matt                 St. Francis           J5-08.00     5.5
  3 Durkin, Brad                 Big Walnut            J5-08.00     5.5
  5 David, Croom                 Heath                  5-06.00     4  
  6 Benedict, Luke               Jonathan Ald          J5-06.00     3  
  7 Hinkle, Warren               Highland              J5-06.00     2  
  8 DeMingo, Tony                Bishop Hartl          J5-06.00     0.5
  8 Pittenger, Doug              Buckeye Vall          J5-06.00     0.5
 10 Reidenbaugh, Derek           River Valley           5-04.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault 7-0 - up 6"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Laura              Pleasant              12-00.25    10  
  2 Burggraf, Carrie             River Valley           9-06.00     8  
  3 Norman, Cassie               Heath                  7-06.00     6  
  4 Richardson, Rebecca          London                 7-00.00     5  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault 8-0 - up 6"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allbaugh, Dan                Licking Vall          12-00.00    10  
  2 Wilson, Jimmy                Lakewood             J12-00.00     8  
  3 West, A.J.                   Mt Gilead             10-06.00     6  
  4 Kirby, Clint                 River Valley         J10-06.00     5  
  5 Gillen, Stephan              Buckeye Vall          10-00.00     4  
  6 Miller, Nick                 Jonathan Ald           9-06.00     3  
  7 carles, Steve                Heath                  8-06.00     2  
  8 Newman, Seth                 Madison Plai           8-00.00     1  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burggraf, Carrie             River Valley          16-05.00    10  
  2 Williams, Laura              Pleasant              15-10.50     8  
  3 Bailey, Natalie              Buckeye Vall          14-10.75     6  
  4 Evans, Erica                 London                13-10.50     5  
  5 Brandon, Aisha               Canal Winche          13-10.25     4  
  6 Fisher, Kendra               Highland              13-08.50     3  
  7 Rathburn, Justine            Lakewood              13-05.00     2  
  8 Hogans, Patrece              Whitehall             12-05.25     1  
  9 Shultz, Kristen              Jonathan Ald          11-05.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levering, Austin             River Valley          19-04.00    10  
  2 Coates, Dwight               Bishop Hartl          19-03.50     8  
  3 Cantley, Josh                Big Walnut            19-02.00     6  
  4 Bundenthal, Wes              Jonathan Ald          18-03.50     5  
  5 Byrd, Zach                   Heath                 18-02.25     4  
  6 Castline, Cody               Mt Gilead             16-10.00     3  
  7 Fahrenholz, Chris            Buckeye Vall          16-06.00     2  
  8 Nauman, Dereck               Highland              16-04.25     1  
  9 Lane, Jeff                   St. Francis           16-01.00  
 10 Smith, Shawn                 Licking Heig          15-03.50  
 11 Cormican, Joey               Lakewood              15-02.00  
 12 Damron, Justin               London                14-05.50  
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Samantha             Eastmoor Aca          35-01.00    10  
  2 Price, Jessica               River Valley          33-08.50     8  
  3 Simon, Sarah                 Canal Winche          32-03.50     6  
  4 Wilson, Nicole               London                30-02.50     5  
  5 Kelley, Paige                Heath                 30-02.25     4  
  6 Steil, Jessica               Lakewood              29-03.25     3  
  7 Dutton, Lisa                 Pleasant              29-03.00     2  
  8 Jonker, Brittany             Licking Heig          29-01.00     1  
  9 Knight, Carmen               Bishop Hartl          29-00.75  
 10 Clevenger, Christie          Licking Vall          28-07.00  
 11 Miller, Alyssa               Liberty Unio          28-05.50  
 12 Wagoner, Bethany             Highland              26-01.00  
 13 Fisher, Kate                 Whitehall             25-00.75  
 14 Ogg, Melissa                 Buckeye Vall          23-05.50  
 15 Hickman, Jessica             Jonathan Ald          23-04.50  
 16 Reed, Hannah                 Madison Plai          20-09.75  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levering, Austin             River Valley          49-04.00    10  
  2 Gist, Devin                  St. Francis           49-03.00     8  
  3 Delcecato, Jory              Licking Vall          47-05.50     6  
  4 Saxon, Peter                 Jonathan Ald          47-02.00     5  
  5 Cantley, Josh                Big Walnut            45-02.25     4  
  6 Lanum, Wayne                 Highland              43-10.25     3  
  7 Griffin, Hayes               Heath                 41-08.00     2  
  8 Ward, Aaron                  Licking Heig          40-11.00     1  
  9 Long, Casey                  Mt Gilead             38-03.75  
 10 Morris, David                Lakewood              36-06.25  
 11 Helman, Zach                 London                35-00.25  
 12 Meade, Matt                  Madison Plai          31-11.75  
 13 Fahrenholz, Jeff             Buckeye Vall          31-03.50  
 14 Hollis, Zach                 Bishop Hartl          28-08.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pleasant                    80        2) River Valley               69.50
    3) Eastmoor Academy            64        4) Highland                   45   
    5) Licking Valley              41        6) Buckeye Valley             35.50
    7) Canal Winchester            34        8) Licking Heights            29   
    9) London                      23.50    10) Lakewood                   19   
   11) Heath                       17.50    12) Bishop Hartley             17   
   12) Whitehall                   17       14) Liberty Union               5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Valley                69        2) Big Walnut                 47.50
    3) St. Francis DeSales         45.50     4) Licking Valley             45   
    5) Bishop Hartley              44.50     6) Heath                      44   
    7) Licking Heights             43        8) Mt Gilead                  42   
    8) Jonathan Alder              42        8) Highland                   42   
   11) London                      19       12) Lakewood                   16   
   13) Buckeye Valley               6.50    14) Madison Plains              1